2014 Offseason

Recruiting Data - 247

There's no question that recruiting is one of the most vital parts of college football. It's almost impossible to become nationally elite without strong recruiting (see CFB Matrix commentary about playoff contenders), and it's even extremely hard to win your division or conference without very strong recruiting.

And yet, for all that recruiting is so important to every single team's success or failure, the publicly available recruiting data is a mess. Different sites organize their data differently, bury individual player data inside thousands of different team/year pages, and overall make their recruiting data disjoint, unorganized, and almost impossible to do much of anything with unless your satisfied with looking at overall team rankings and nothing more.
Until Now
As part of my model updates this year, I decided to take a much more in-depth look at recruiting data, on a player by player basis. In order to do that, I invested hours and hours manually copying, pasting and tabulating recruiting data for every player, for every team and for every year going back a number of years. And now I am sharing that data with you.

Below is an enormous table of data, containing 247 recruiting data for each of the 126 1-A teams (as of 2013), for every year going back to 2005, and for every individual player there was data for. This data, as with everything else on this site, is subject to the Compu-Picks terms of use. One particular note about this data is that a large amount of time truly did go into tabulating, organizing and presenting it; therefore if you are going to use this data for research, articles etc., then please cite Compu-Picks as the source when you publish.

Also, please note that this data is presented as is, with no warranty or guarantee expressed or implied. It is possible that data is incorrect (either due to source data or errors in copying), and it is likely that data is missing (a number of team/year combinations were blank in the source data). Now, without further ado, I give you:

The 247 Recruiting Database
Team Class Index Player 247 Composite 247 Rating Hometown
Air Force 2014 1 Nick Underwood 0.767 NR Lake Oswego Senior (Lake Oswego, OR)
Air Force 2014 2 Landon Galloway 0.760 76 Plant City (Plant City, FL)
Air Force 2014 3 Mitch McCulley 0.753 74 Chandler (Chandler, AZ)
Air Force 2014 4 Keenan Curran 0.828 86 Federal Way (Federal Way, WA)
Air Force 2014 5 Chandler Hawkins 0.816 76 St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA)
Air Force 2014 6 Emmanuel Soto 0.812 79 University School (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Air Force 2014 7 Matthew Jacques 0.792 82 Crespi (Encino, CA)
Air Force 2014 8 Matt Guida 0.787 75 Queen Creek (Queen Creek, AZ)
Air Force 2014 9 Cole Hansen 0.779 76 Derby (Derby, KS)
Air Force 2014 10 Boadie Matts 0.773 74 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)
Air Force 2014 11 John Oliver 0.769 75 Etowah (Woodstock, GA)
Air Force 2014 12 Matt Lawler 0.769 75 Ramona (Ramona, CA)
Air Force 2014 13 Hayden Owen 0.769 75 Pepperell (Lindale, GA)
Air Force 2014 14 Nick Colson 0.769 75 Higley (Gilbert, AZ)
Air Force 2014 15 Nasiir Edwards 0.766 72 Arabia Mountain (Lithonia, GA)
Air Force 2014 16 Andrew Smith 0.766 72 North Hall (Gainesville, GA)
Air Force 2014 17 Nick George 0.762 73 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)
Air Force 2014 18 Alex Kofskey 0.758 74 Randolph School (Huntsville, AL)
Air Force 2014 19 Darelle Smith 0.754 72 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)
Air Force 2014 20 Jalil Kuku 0.753 74 North Cobb (Kennesaw, GA)
Air Force 2014 21 Peyton Dole 0.751 72 Eagle Point (Eagle Point, OR)
Air Force 2014 22 Josh Davis 0.748 73 West Forsyth (Cumming, GA)
Air Force 2014 23 Tanner Hughes 0.748 73 Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA)
Air Force 2014 24 Curtis Ladd NR NR McKinney Boyd (Mckinney, TX)
Air Force 2014 25 Michael Fiacable NR NR Bishop Dwenger (Fort Wayne, IN)
Air Force 2013 1 Daren Echeveria NR NR Antelope View Charter (Antelope, CA)
Air Force 2013 2 Tyler Williams 0.790 79 Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)
Air Force 2013 3 Austin Morris 0.700 70 Irving (Irving, TX)
Air Force 2013 4 Courtney Bush 0.700 70 Liberty Technology Magnet (Jackson, TN)
Air Force 2013 5 Nick Siler 0.851 84 Henderson (Henderson, TX)
Air Force 2013 6 Peter Cender 0.814 76 Howell (Howell, MI)
Air Force 2013 7 Nathan Bossory 0.811 NR Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Air Force 2013 8 Bryan Driskell 0.806 84 McKinney Boyd (Mckinney, TX)
Air Force 2013 9 Kieron Williams 0.799 NR C.E. Byrd (Shreveport, LA)
Air Force 2013 10 Tim McVey 0.789 NR St Ignatius (Cleveland, OH)
Air Force 2013 11 Kyle Williams 0.789 NR Parkview (Lilburn, GA)
Air Force 2013 12 Trent Holmes 0.787 80 Cypress Woods (Cypress, TX)
Air Force 2013 13 Trent Gow 0.783 75 Mansfield (Mansfield, TX)
Air Force 2013 14 Aubrey Duty-Tyson 0.779 77 University School (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Air Force 2013 15 David Katusha 0.778 NR St Ignatius (Cleveland, OH)
Air Force 2013 16 Chad Hill 0.778 NR York Comprehensive Hi (York, SC)
Air Force 2013 17 Drew Gibson 0.775 77 Trinity Christian School (Statesboro, GA)
Air Force 2013 18 Jason Black 0.773 78 Clovis (Clovis, CA)
Air Force 2013 19 Cody Verhulst 0.767 NR Plano East (Plano, TX)
Air Force 2013 20 Alex Norton 0.767 NR Richmond (Rockingham, NC)
Air Force 2013 21 Shaq Vereen 0.767 NR Parkview (Lilburn, GA)
Air Force 2013 22 Jared Layel 0.767 NR Redlands (Redlands, CA)
Air Force 2013 23 Nate Romine 0.767 NR Upland (Upland, CA)
Air Force 2013 24 Jordin Hamilton 0.767 NR Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Air Force 2013 25 Jake Riley 0.767 NR Minerva (Minerva, OH)
Air Force 2013 26 Dakota Diessner 0.767 NR Durant (Durant, OK)
Air Force 2013 27 Davis Beard 0.767 NR Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)
Air Force 2013 28 Ethan Brown 0.767 NR Harvest Preparatory School (Columbus, OH)
Air Force 2013 29 Jackson Wilson 0.767 NR John Marshall Senior (Rochester, MN)
Air Force 2013 30 Patrick Healy 0.766 72 J.K. Mullen (Denver, CO)
Air Force 2013 31 Adonis Smith 0.758 75 Cedar Hill (Cedar Hill, TX)
Air Force 2013 32 Parker Davis 0.750 75 Dodge City (Dodge City, KS)
Air Force 2013 33 Dominique Allen 0.750 75 Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill, GA)
Air Force 2013 34 Mike Sutton 0.743 72 Panther Creek (Cary, NC)
Air Force 2013 35 Colin Sandor 0.733 70 Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)
Air Force 2013 36 Cody Crafford 0.730 73 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Air Force 2013 37 Jared Thames 0.730 73 Glen Rose (Glen Rose, TX)
Air Force 2013 38 Zach Missimo 0.720 72 Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)
Air Force 2013 39 Jayce Webster NR NR Buhach Colony (Atwater, CA)
Air Force 2012 1 Steven Cornellier 0.835 82 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)
Air Force 2012 2 Glynn Cheeks 0.825 80 Manvel (Manvel, TX)
Air Force 2012 3 Will Hopkins 0.813 73 Bowie (Austin, TX)
Air Force 2012 4 Andrew Long 0.811 80 Southmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)
Air Force 2012 5 Randy Frost 0.803 74 Creekside (Saint Augustine, FL)
Air Force 2012 6 Devin Rushing 0.801 80 DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
Air Force 2012 7 Quin Ficklin 0.801 72 Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ)
Air Force 2012 8 Reed Allen 0.800 80 Calhoun (Calhoun, GA)
Air Force 2012 9 Nick Coleman 0.800 80 East Central (San Antonio, TX)
Air Force 2012 10 Tanner Fleming 0.797 73 Fred T Foard (Newton, NC)
Air Force 2012 11 Garrett Owens 0.796 78 Arroyo Grande (Arroyo Grande, CA)
Air Force 2012 12 Andrej Suttles 0.793 82 East Paulding (Dallas, GA)
Air Force 2012 13 Lochlin Deeks 0.790 71 West Salem (Salem, OR)
Air Force 2012 14 Toronto Thomas 0.790 79 Martin Luther King Jr. (Lithonia, GA)
Air Force 2012 15 AJ Bilyeu 0.787 77 Bartlett (Bartlett, IL)
Air Force 2012 16 Christian Hauber 0.787 75 Kirtland (Willoughby, OH)
Air Force 2012 17 John Jacob 0.784 71 Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)
Air Force 2012 18 Sam Pearce 0.784 74 Noblesville (Noblesville, IN)
Air Force 2012 19 Roland Leal 0.775 77 Klein Collins (Spring, TX)
Air Force 2012 20 Brandtley Wilson 0.769 73 Monsignor Kelly Catholic (Beaumont, TX)
Air Force 2012 21 Kyle Copeland 0.761 71 Arp (Arp, TX)
Air Force 2012 22 Gavin McHenry 0.760 76 Chaparral (Parker, CO)
Air Force 2012 23 Cody Ray 0.760 76 North Miami Beach Senior (Miami, FL)
Air Force 2012 24 Desmond Lewis 0.750 75 Pleasant Grove (Elk Grove, CA)
Air Force 2012 25 Frank Catelli 0.750 75 Sequim Senior (Sequim, WA)
Air Force 2012 26 Kola Alli 0.750 75 Kennedale (Kennedale, TX)
Air Force 2012 27 Ryan Dillard 0.750 75 Buford (Buford, GA)
Air Force 2012 28 Simon Curiel 0.748 71 Manvel (Manvel, TX)
Air Force 2012 29 John Wiernicki 0.743 72 Liberty Ranch (Galt, CA)
Air Force 2012 30 Jalen Boyd 0.740 82 Western Mst Magnet (Louisville, KY)
Air Force 2012 31 Karson Roberts 0.740 74 Clear Lake (Houston, TX)
Air Force 2012 32 Jackson Buonamia 0.738 71 Brookwood (Snellville, GA)
Air Force 2012 33 DeAndre Liggins 0.730 73 Cypress Ranch (Cypress, TX)
Air Force 2012 34 Jimmy Pelnarsh 0.730 73 Morris Community (Morris, IL)
Air Force 2012 35 Ry Huff 0.730 73 Memorial Hs (Edmond, OK)
Air Force 2012 36 Jalen Noble 0.720 72 St. Francis De Sales (Columbus, OH)
Air Force 2012 37 Kyle Woolbright 0.710 71 Tesoro (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Air Force 2012 38 Drew Oehrle 0.700 70 Roncalli (Indianapolis, IN)
Air Force 2011 1 Aaron Marmer NR NR Menasha (Menasha, WI)
Air Force 2011 2 Lamarse Lafayette NR NR Daingerfield (Daingerfield, TX)
Air Force 2011 3 Christian Gann NR NR Chaparral (Parker, CO)
Air Force 2011 4 Matt Rochell NR NR Eagle's Landing Christian (Mcdonough, GA)
Air Force 2011 5 Courtney Whitehead NR NR Athens (Athens, TX)
Air Force 2011 6 Jon Lindemann NR NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Air Force 2011 7 Blake Fussell NR NR Brookwood (Snellville, GA)
Air Force 2011 8 Collin Middleton NR NR Cedar Park (Cedar Park, TX)
Air Force 2011 9 Cedric Parker NR NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Air Force 2011 10 Kent Rollins NR NR South Gwinnett (Snellville, GA)
Air Force 2011 11 Jeremy McNeal NR NR La Porte (La Porte, TX)
Air Force 2011 12 Ari Uzo-Okereke NR NR San Juan Hills (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
Air Force 2011 13 Colton Huntsman NR NR Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)
Air Force 2011 14 Miles Fisher NR NR Westerville Central (Westerville, OH)
Air Force 2011 15 D.J. Miolen NR NR North Hall (Gainesville, GA)
Air Force 2011 16 Marcus Hendricks NR NR Folsom (Folsom, CA)
Air Force 2011 17 Aaryn Bouzos NR NR La Mirada (La Mirada, CA)
Air Force 2011 18 Max Elliot NR NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Air Force 2011 19 Chris Boudreaux NR NR St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Air Force 2011 20 Kale Pearson NR NR Tulsa Academic Ctr (Tulsa, OK)
Air Force 2011 21 Alec Martin NR NR Wenatchee (Wenatchee, WA)
Air Force 2011 22 Pat Bolger NR NR Barrington (Barrington, IL)
Air Force 2011 23 Nate Dreslinski NR NR Clinton (Clinton, MI)
Air Force 2011 24 Ryan Pollard NR NR James Madison (San Antonio, TX)
Air Force 2011 25 Ryan Stout NR NR Broken Arrow (Broken Arrow, OK)
Air Force 2011 26 Trent Dennington NR NR Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)
Air Force 2011 27 Drew Dyer NR NR Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)
Air Force 2011 28 Tanner Rice NR NR Coppell (Coppell, TX)
Air Force 2011 29 James Rushing NR NR Memorial (Houston, TX)
Air Force 2011 30 Harrison Elliott NR NR Roswell (Roswell, GA)
Air Force 2011 31 Wilson Heres NR NR Roswell (Roswell, GA)
Air Force 2011 32 Demarcus Robinson NR NR Cedar Hill (Cedar Hill, TX)
Air Force 2011 33 Trevor Caswell NR NR Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)
Air Force 2011 34 Vegas Johnson NR NR Centennial (Peoria, AZ)
Air Force 2011 35 Dallis Joiner NR NR Westminster Christian School (Gainesville, GA)
Air Force 2011 36 Troy Timmerman NR NR Covington Catholic (Alexandria, KY)
Air Force 2010 1 Antonio Andrews 0.833 NR Fort Campbell (Fort Campbell, KY)
Air Force 2010 2 Sean Craig 0.808 NR Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)
Air Force 2009 1 Nathan Badger 0.790 NR Norman North (Norman, OK)
Air Force 2009 2 Loyd Bradley 0.744 NR Mansfield Summit (Arlington, TX)
Air Force 2009 3 Austin Jones NR NR Lake Highlands (Dallas, TX)
Air Force 2009 4 Cody Getz NR NR Buford (Buford, GA)
Air Force 2009 5 Jake Morin NR NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
Air Force 2009 6 Tucker Hancock NR NR Leander (Leander, TX)
Air Force 2009 7 Jordan Padgett NR NR Etowah (Woodstock, GA)
Air Force 2009 8 Garrett Hedrick NR NR Reynolds (Winston Salem, NC)
Air Force 2009 9 Joey Parris NR NR St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH)
Air Force 2009 10 James Chambers NR NR Rider (Wichita Falls, TX)
Air Force 2009 11 Nick Jackson NR NR Harrison (Kennesaw, GA)
Air Force 2009 12 Joe Rippe NR NR Carmel (Carmel, IN)
Air Force 2009 13 Drew Coleman NR NR Vista Ridge (Leander, TX)
Air Force 2009 14 Johnson Jamison NR NR Riverside (Greer, SC)
Air Force 2009 15 Desi Rodriguez NR NR Saugus (Santa Clarita, CA)
Air Force 2009 16 Brian Corcoran NR NR Klein Oak (Spring, TX)
Air Force 2009 17 Evan Kaufman NR NR Newton Sr (Newton, KS)
Air Force 2009 18 Dan Zotto NR NR Victor J Andrew (Bolingbrook, IL)
Air Force 2009 19 Devin Durden NR NR Buford (Buford, GA)
Air Force 2009 20 Colin King NR NR Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN)
Air Force 2009 21 Rob Ferrell NR NR Bentonville (Bentonville, AR)
Air Force 2009 22 Brent Michaels NR NR Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)
Air Force 2008 1 LeRoi Edwards 0.767 NR Kentridge (Kent, WA)
Air Force 2008 2 Ryan Dukes 0.767 NR Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
Air Force 2008 3 Irvin George 0.756 NR Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)
Air Force 2008 4 Robert Drye 0.756 NR Shadow Ridge (Las Vegas, NV)
Air Force 2007 1 Phillip Ofili 0.811 NR Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
Air Force 2007 2 Tyler Dallas 0.789 NR A&M Consolidated (College Station, TX)
Air Force 2007 3 Stephen Shaffer 0.767 NR Westlake (Austin, TX)
Air Force 2007 4 Paul Weatheroy 0.767 NR Jesuit (Portland, OR)
Air Force 2007 5 Peter DeBois 0.744 NR Gresham (Gresham, OR)
Air Force 2007 6 Steven Lambe 0.722 NR Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
Air Force 2007 7 Nick Bonturi 0.722 NR Damascus (Damascus, MD)
Air Force 2007 8 Patrick Daugherty 0.722 NR Forney (Forney, TX)
Air Force 2007 9 Mike Chambers NR NR Brookings-harbor (Brookings, OR)
Air Force 2006 1 Tony Barr 0.789 NR Starrs Mill (Fayetteville, GA)
Air Force 2006 2 Ryan Southworth 0.778 NR Paris (Paris, TX)
Air Force 2006 3 Cody Blevins 0.767 NR Miamisburg (Miamisburg, OH)
Air Force 2006 4 A.J. Morosco 0.756 NR Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)
Air Force 2006 5 Kyle Black 0.744 NR ThunderRidge (Littleton, CO)
Air Force 2006 6 Geoff Hayth 0.744 NR Dripping Springs (Dripping Springs, TX)
Air Force 2006 7 Benjamin Kelly 0.744 NR Bedford (Bedford, OH)
Air Force 2006 8 Nick Lind 0.744 NR ThunderRidge (Littleton, CO)
Air Force 2006 9 Antonio Jennings 0.722 NR North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
Air Force 2006 10 Eric Moats 0.722 NR ThunderRidge (Littleton, CO)
Air Force 2006 11 Jacob Branstetter 0.722 NR MacArthur (Lawton, OK)
Air Force 2006 12 Clay Baldwin 0.700 NR Greenwood (Greenwood, SC)
Air Force 2006 13 Joshua Cousins 0.700 NR Xenia (Xenia, OH)
Air Force 2006 14 Brandon Lemon NR NR Tualatin (Tualatin, OR)
Air Force 2006 15 Seth Armbrust NR NR Catholic For Boys (Little Rock, AR)
Air Force 2005 1 Andy Braly NR NR Birdville (North Richland Hills, TX)
Air Force 2005 2 Shea McIntyre NR NR Skyline (Oakland, CA)
Air Force 2005 3 Danny Davidson NR NR All Saints Episcopal (Fort Worth, TX)
Air Force 2005 4 Daylan Phillips NR NR Tigard (Portland, OR)
Air Force 2005 5 Brett Fields NR NR Keller (Keller, TX)
Air Force 2005 6 Wade Weyer NR NR St. Rita (Chicago, IL)
Air Force 2005 7 Bradley Bernard NR NR North Hall (Gainesville, GA)
Air Force 2005 8 Ryan Harrison NR NR Keller (Keller, TX)
Air Force 2005 9 Tanner Doss NR NR Lexington Catholic (Lexington, KY)
Air Force 2005 10 Mitchell Himes NR NR Allen (Allen, TX)
Air Force 2005 11 Tyler Perry NR NR Walton (Marietta, GA)
Air Force 2005 12 Alex Karabin NR NR Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA)
Air Force 2005 13 Brandon Reeves NR NR North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Air Force 2005 14 Colin Kennedy NR NR Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)
Air Force 2005 15 Luke Yeager NR NR Lincoln (Portland, OR)
Air Force 2005 16 Kyle Knight NR NR St. Viator (Arlington Heights, IL)
Akron 2014 1 Kris Givens 0.733 70 0
Akron 2014 2 Anthony Clark 0.832 80 0
Akron 2014 3 Chandler Kincade 0.832 83 0
Akron 2014 4 Brock Boxen 0.823 77 0
Akron 2014 5 Jamal Baggett 0.801 79 0
Akron 2014 6 Newman Williams 0.786 76 0
Akron 2014 7 Travonte Junius 0.779 77 0
Akron 2014 8 Jason Williams 0.774 79 0
Akron 2014 9 Scott Boyett 0.770 77 0
Akron 2014 10 Kyron Brown 0.758 75 0
Akron 2014 11 Blake Dennis 0.743 72 0
Akron 2014 12 Kyle Ritz 0.700 70 0
Akron 2014 13 Undrea Bullard 0.700 70 0
Akron 2014 14 David Francis 0.700 70 0
Akron 2014 15 Bernard Willingham 0.786 76 0
Akron 2014 16 Elijah Cottrill 0.751 72 0
Akron 2013 1 Cedric Brittnum 0.750 75 0
Akron 2013 2 Jon Shelby 0.740 74 0
Akron 2013 3 Donte Williams 0.700 70 0
Akron 2013 4 Jerome Lane 0.831 84 0
Akron 2013 5 Keontae Hollis 0.817 80 0
Akron 2013 6 Manny Morgan 0.816 82 0
Akron 2013 7 Tommy Woodson 0.810 85 0
Akron 2013 8 Mykel Traylor-Bennett 0.801 78 0
Akron 2013 9 Anthony Lauro 0.795 76 0
Akron 2013 10 Mikee Hayes 0.790 79 0
Akron 2013 11 Austin Wolf 0.788 76 0
Akron 2013 12 Deontae Moore 0.780 78 0
Akron 2013 13 Zach Guiser 0.772 75 0
Akron 2013 14 Michael Kish 0.758 74 0
Akron 2013 15 Lavonne Gauthney 0.750 75 0
Akron 2013 16 Ryan Kortokrax 0.743 72 0
Akron 2013 17 Stephen Ericksen 0.730 73 0
Akron 2012 1 Dan Harding NR NR 0
Akron 2012 2 Steven Franco 0.815 76 0
Akron 2012 3 Jatavis Brown 0.810 81 0
Akron 2012 4 Kevin Mills 0.782 75 0
Akron 2012 5 Quaison Osborne 0.778 73 0
Akron 2012 6 Conor Hundley 0.762 73 0
Akron 2012 7 Imani Davis 0.756 70 0
Akron 2012 8 Bryan Green 0.754 73 0
Akron 2012 9 Daryan Martin 0.753 74 0
Akron 2012 10 Curtis Black 0.748 73 0
Akron 2012 11 Arlington McClinton 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 12 Christian Allen 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 13 John Rachal 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 14 Michael Casimos 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 15 Josh Smith 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 16 Dylan Evans 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 17 Wade Edwards 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 18 James Turner 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 19 Andrew Pratt 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 20 Alfonso Horner 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 21 Jason Stargel 0.700 70 0
Akron 2012 22 Keionne Baines 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 1 Vinnie Rizzo 0.750 75 0
Akron 2011 2 A.J. Fox 0.750 75 0
Akron 2011 3 Karell Bostick 0.720 72 0
Akron 2011 4 Johnny Robinson 0.710 71 0
Akron 2011 5 John Clay 0.710 71 0
Akron 2011 6 Andrew Bohan 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 7 Isaiah Williams 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 8 James Price 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 9 Bryce Cheek 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 10 Justin March 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 11 Dylan Brumbaugh 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 12 Travis Switzer 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 13 Tyler Williams 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 14 Nick Rossi 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 15 A.J. Price 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 16 John Griggs 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 17 Bre Ford 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 18 Kyle Pohl 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 19 Cody Grice 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 20 Clayton Moore 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 21 Dajour Morris 0.700 70 0
Akron 2011 22 Devonte Morgan 0.700 70 0
Akron 2010 1 Erick Howard 0.865 NR 0
Akron 2010 2 Seth Cunningham 0.829 NR 0
Akron 2010 3 Keith Sconiers 0.824 NR 0
Akron 2010 4 Giorgio Bowers 0.804 NR 0
Akron 2010 5 Anthony Ritossa 0.802 NR 0
Akron 2010 6 Anthony Holmes 0.800 NR 0
Akron 2010 7 Anthony Schrock 0.798 NR 0
Akron 2010 8 Jamar Williams 0.798 NR 0
Akron 2010 9 ShelDon Miller 0.792 NR 0
Akron 2010 10 Zach D'Orazio 0.792 NR 0
Akron 2010 11 Austin Bailey 0.789 NR 0
Akron 2010 12 Marquelo Suel 0.789 NR 0
Akron 2010 13 Tamir Turpin 0.788 NR 0
Akron 2010 14 Lawrence Smith 0.778 NR 0
Akron 2010 15 Carl Washington 0.778 NR 0
Akron 2010 16 Nico Caponi 0.778 NR 0
Akron 2010 17 Dylan Potts 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2010 18 Marvin Staten 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2010 19 El'Rico Jones 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2010 20 Richard Hall 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2010 21 Micklos Blake 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2010 22 Micah Lio 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2010 23 Mike Bizzarro 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2010 24 Patrick McCloskey 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2009 1 Christopher Henderson 0.845 NR 0
Akron 2009 2 Patrick Nicely 0.825 NR 0
Akron 2009 3 Jake Brandt 0.817 NR 0
Akron 2009 4 Bill Alexander 0.800 NR 0
Akron 2009 5 Phil Tonga 0.800 NR 0
Akron 2009 6 Jeremy LaFrance 0.800 NR 0
Akron 2009 7 Diamond Weaver 0.800 NR 0
Akron 2009 8 Nolan Procter 0.794 NR 0
Akron 2009 9 Randy Greenwood 0.787 NR 0
Akron 2009 10 Jon Root 0.778 NR 0
Akron 2009 11 Joe Petrides 0.778 NR 0
Akron 2009 12 Abdallah Homayed 0.778 NR 0
Akron 2009 13 Joe Vidovic 0.778 NR 0
Akron 2009 14 David Anderson 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2009 15 Adam Steiner 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2009 16 Anthony Meriwether 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2009 17 Broderick Alexander 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2009 18 Jerrod Dillard 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2009 19 Grant Williams 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2009 20 Jordan Houser 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2009 21 Josh Couch 0.744 NR 0
Akron 2009 22 Blake Fraley 0.744 NR 0
Akron 2009 23 Jake Delmonico 0.744 NR 0
Akron 2009 24 Devon Frieson 0.722 NR 0
Akron 2008 1 Deryn Bowser 0.867 NR 0
Akron 2008 2 Jordan Miller 0.822 NR 0
Akron 2008 3 Will Fleming 0.813 NR 0
Akron 2008 4 Josh Richmond 0.800 NR 0
Akron 2008 5 Norman Shuford 0.792 NR 0
Akron 2008 6 Mitch Straight 0.789 NR 0
Akron 2008 7 Nadir Brown 0.789 NR 0
Akron 2008 8 James Harvey 0.778 NR 0
Akron 2008 9 Brian Wagner 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2008 10 Manley Waller 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2008 11 Marvase Byrd 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2008 12 Kevin Funches 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2008 13 Joe Pachuta 0.767 NR 0
Akron 2008 14 Troy Gilmer 0.763 NR 0
Akron 2008 15 Adam Bice 0.756 NR 0
Akron 2008 16 Rhyne Ladrach 0.744 NR 0
Akron 2008 17 Nate Schuler 0.744 NR 0
Akron 2008 18 Jared Province 0.733 NR 0
Akron 2008 19 Andrew Colosimo 0.733 NR 0
Akron 2008 20 Kevin Davis 0.733 NR 0
Akron 2008 21 Dashan Miller 0.733 NR 0
Akron 2007 1 Brian Brikowski NR NR 0
Akron 2007 2 Matt Little NR NR 0
Akron 2007 3 Jerome Royal NR NR 0
Akron 2007 4 Jalil Carter NR NR 0
Akron 2007 5 Dan Marcoux NR NR 0
Akron 2007 6 Almondo Sewell NR NR 0
Akron 2007 7 Marquinn Davis NR NR 0
Akron 2007 8 Da'von Moore NR NR 0
Akron 2007 9 Shane Shead NR NR 0
Akron 2007 10 Casey Estrada NR NR 0
Akron 2007 11 Deni Odofin NR NR 0
Akron 2007 12 Paul Simkovich NR NR 0
Akron 2007 13 Sean Fobbs NR NR 0
Akron 2007 14 Gary Pride NR NR 0
Akron 2007 15 Ryan Simpson NR NR 0
Akron 2007 16 Miguel Graham NR NR 0
Akron 2007 17 Joe Rash NR NR 0
Akron 2007 18 Aaron Williams NR NR 0
Akron 2007 19 Vincent Hill NR NR 0
Akron 2007 20 Matt Rodgers NR NR 0
Akron 2007 21 Bryan Williams NR NR 0
Akron 2007 22 Jake Anderson NR NR 0
Akron 2007 23 Zac Kasparek NR NR 0
Akron 2007 24 Dan Ronsman NR NR 0
Akron 2006 1 Andre Boone NR NR 0
Akron 2006 2 Igor Iveljic NR NR 0
Akron 2006 3 Derron Smith NR NR 0
Akron 2006 4 Curtis Brown NR NR 0
Akron 2006 5 Mark Jackson NR NR 0
Akron 2006 6 Jerrel Stoudemire NR NR 0
Akron 2006 7 Wayne Cobham NR NR 0
Akron 2006 8 Amin Kabir NR NR 0
Akron 2006 9 Mike Ward NR NR 0
Akron 2006 10 Delvin Davis NR NR 0
Akron 2006 11 Shawn Lemon NR NR 0
Akron 2006 12 Corey Woods NR NR 0
Akron 2006 13 Sheldon Dennis NR NR 0
Akron 2006 14 Mitchell Magloire NR NR 0
Akron 2006 15 Sean Hakes NR NR 0
Akron 2006 16 Tevlin Petit-Frer NR NR 0
Akron 2006 17 Mickey Baker NR NR 0
Akron 2006 18 David Harvey NR NR 0
Akron 2006 19 Aaris Reed NR NR 0
Akron 2006 20 Dante Barnes NR NR 0
Akron 2006 21 D.J. Henderson NR NR 0
Akron 2006 22 Blake Smith NR NR 0
Akron 2005 1 Al Teric Balaam NR NR 0
Akron 2005 2 Chris Jacquemain NR NR 0
Akron 2005 3 Marlon Terry NR NR 0
Akron 2005 4 Elliott Bates NR NR 0
Akron 2005 5 Chris Kemme NR NR 0
Akron 2005 6 Joseph Tuzze NR NR 0
Akron 2005 7 Jose Cruz NR NR 0
Akron 2005 8 Josh Kiner NR NR 0
Akron 2005 9 Scott Uziel NR NR 0
Akron 2005 10 DeAndre DeScott NR NR 0
Akron 2005 11 Jermaine Lindsey NR NR 0
Akron 2005 12 Alex Allen NR NR 0
Akron 2005 13 Rodney Etienne NR NR 0
Akron 2005 14 Terrico Marshall NR NR 0
Akron 2005 15 Michael Alphonse NR NR 0
Akron 2005 16 Kevin Garner NR NR 0
Akron 2005 17 Bryant McMillon NR NR 0
Akron 2005 18 Brandon Anderson NR NR 0
Akron 2005 19 Keith Huebner NR NR 0
Akron 2005 20 Clarence McPherson NR NR 0
Akron 2005 21 Zach Anderson NR NR 0
Akron 2005 22 Carlton Jackson NR NR 0
Akron 2005 23 J Sharps NR NR 0
Alabama 2014 1 Cameron Robinson 0.998 100 West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Alabama 2014 2 Da'Shawn Hand 0.998 100 Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)
Alabama 2014 3 Tony Brown 0.995 99 Ozen (Beaumont, TX)
Alabama 2014 4 Marlon Humphrey 0.994 99 Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2014 5 Rashaan Evans 0.992 99 Auburn (Auburn, AL)
Alabama 2014 6 Christian Miller 0.980 99 Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)
Alabama 2014 7 Laurence Jones 0.975 95 Neville (Monroe, LA)
Alabama 2014 8 Ronnie Clark 0.966 95 Calera (Calera, AL)
Alabama 2014 9 Ross Pierschbacher 0.965 95 Cedar Falls (Cedar Falls, IA)
Alabama 2014 10 David Cornwell 0.962 96 Norman North (Norman, OK)
Alabama 2014 11 Cameron Sims 0.961 96 Ouachita Parish (Monroe, LA)
Alabama 2014 12 Josh Frazier 0.961 97 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR)
Alabama 2014 13 Dominick Jackson 0.940 95 College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
Alabama 2014 14 JC Hassenauer 0.926 95 East Ridge (Saint Paul, MN)
Alabama 2014 15 Shaun Hamilton 0.917 92 Carver (Montgomery, AL)
Alabama 2014 16 Derek Kief 0.912 94 LaSalle (Cincinnati, OH)
Alabama 2014 17 Jarran Reed 0.900 94 East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Alabama 2014 18 D.J. Pettway 0.899 91 East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Alabama 2014 19 Joshua Casher 0.896 90 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2014 20 Keith Holcombe 0.895 92 Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Alabama 2014 21 O.J. Smith 0.879 89 Airline (Bossier City, LA)
Alabama 2014 22 Ty Flournoy-Smith 0.847 88 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Alabama 2014 23 JK Scott 0.833 79 J.K. Mullen (Denver, CO)
Alabama 2014 24 Bo Scarbrough 0.992 97 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
Alabama 2014 25 Montel McBride 0.876 89 Plant City (Plant City, FL)
Alabama 2014 26 Johnny Dwight 0.875 93 Wilcox County (Rochelle, GA)
Alabama 2013 1 Reuben Foster 0.996 99 Auburn (Auburn, AL)
Alabama 2013 2 Derrick Henry 0.993 99 Yulee (Yulee, FL)
Alabama 2013 3 Jonathan Allen 0.992 99 Stone Bridge (Ashburn, VA)
Alabama 2013 4 O.J. Howard 0.991 98 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)
Alabama 2013 5 Robert Foster 0.989 99 Central Valley (Monaca, PA)
Alabama 2013 6 A'Shawn Robinson 0.983 98 Arlington Heights (Fort Worth, TX)
Alabama 2013 7 Alvin Kamara 0.979 95 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Alabama 2013 8 Dee Liner 0.976 94 Muscle Shoals (Muscle Shoals, AL)
Alabama 2013 9 Altee Tenpenny 0.973 95 North Little Rock (North Little Rock, AR)
Alabama 2013 10 Grant Hill 0.972 95 Huntsville (Huntsville, AL)
Alabama 2013 11 Tyren Jones 0.971 95 Walton (Marietta, GA)
Alabama 2013 12 Cooper Bateman 0.962 95 Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT)
Alabama 2013 13 Tim Williams 0.961 95 University Lab (Baton Rouge, LA)
Alabama 2013 14 Maurice Smith 0.960 94 Dulles (Sugar Land, TX)
Alabama 2013 15 ArDarius Stewart 0.959 95 Fultondale (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2013 16 Darius Paige 0.925 95 Foley (Foley, AL)
Alabama 2013 17 Anthony Averett 0.901 94 Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)
Alabama 2013 18 Leon Brown 0.891 91 ASA College (Brooklyn, NY)
Alabama 2013 19 Eddie Jackson 0.886 94 Boyd Anderson (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Alabama 2013 20 Raheem Falkins 0.883 90 G.W. Carver (New Orleans, LA)
Alabama 2013 21 Bradley Bozeman 0.871 85 Handley (Roanoke, AL)
Alabama 2013 22 Jonathan Cook 0.866 94 Spanish Fort (Spanish Fort, AL)
Alabama 2013 23 Brandon Hill 0.864 88 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Alabama 2013 24 Walker Jones 0.858 84 Evangelical Christian School (Cordova, TN)
Alabama 2013 25 Parker McLeod 0.844 81 Walton (Marietta, GA)
Alabama 2013 26 Cole Mazza 0.799 76 Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)
Alabama 2012 1 Landon Collins 0.997 100 Dutchtown (Geismar, LA)
Alabama 2012 2 Eddie Williams 0.991 99 Arnold (Panama City Beach, FL)
Alabama 2012 3 T.J. Yeldon 0.987 99 Daphne (Daphne, AL)
Alabama 2012 4 Reggie Ragland 0.979 97 Bob Jones (Madison, AL)
Alabama 2012 5 Cyrus Jones 0.978 96 Gilman (Baltimore, MD)
Alabama 2012 6 Chris Black 0.977 97 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Alabama 2012 7 Amari Cooper 0.977 96 Northwestern (Miami, FL)
Alabama 2012 8 Geno Smith 0.970 96 St. Pius X (Atlanta, GA)
Alabama 2012 9 Ryan Anderson 0.962 98 Daphne (Daphne, AL)
Alabama 2012 10 Dillon Lee 0.952 94 Buford (Buford, GA)
Alabama 2012 11 Tyler Hayes 0.949 95 Thomasville (Thomasville, AL)
Alabama 2012 12 Brandon Greene 0.945 95 Cedar Grove (Ellenwood, GA)
Alabama 2012 13 Kenyan Drake 0.943 95 Hillgrove (Powder Springs, GA)
Alabama 2012 14 Denzel Devall 0.939 95 Bastrop (Bastrop, LA)
Alabama 2012 15 Korren Kirven 0.929 94 Brookville (Lynchburg, VA)
Alabama 2012 16 Travell Dixon 0.928 94 Eastern Arizona College (Thatcher, AZ)
Alabama 2012 17 Dalvin Tomlinson 0.916 92 Henry County (McDonough, GA)
Alabama 2012 18 Alphonse Taylor 0.907 91 WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2012 19 Dakota Ball 0.880 88 Pepperell (Lindale, GA)
Alabama 2012 20 Deion Belue 0.880 95 Northeast Mississippi C.C. (Booneville, MS)
Alabama 2012 21 Kurt Freitag 0.877 86 Buford (Buford, GA)
Alabama 2012 22 Alec Morris 0.870 87 Allen (Allen, TX)
Alabama 2012 23 Darren Lake 0.869 87 Sumter Co Sch (York, AL)
Alabama 2012 24 Caleb Gulledge 0.865 86 Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Alabama 2012 25 Adam Griffith 0.864 85 Calhoun (Calhoun, GA)
Alabama 2012 26 Brandon Hill 0.875 88 St. George's Independent School (Collierville, TN)
Alabama 2011 1 Cyrus Kouandjio 0.999 102 DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
Alabama 2011 2 Ha Ha Clinton-Dix 0.995 98 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Alabama 2011 3 Trey DePriest 0.984 97 Springfield (Springfield, OH)
Alabama 2011 4 Xzavier Dickson 0.979 95 Griffin (Griffin, GA)
Alabama 2011 5 Dee Hart 0.977 95 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Alabama 2011 6 Marvin Shinn 0.966 96 Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2011 7 Jeoffrey Pagan 0.964 93 Asheville (Asheville, NC)
Alabama 2011 8 Brent Calloway 0.961 95 Russellville (Russellville, AL)
Alabama 2011 9 Bradley Sylve 0.947 94 South Plaquemines (Port Sulphur, LA)
Alabama 2011 10 Jesse Williams 0.945 99 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Alabama 2011 11 Danny Woodson 0.918 89 John L Leflore Preparatory Acad (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2011 12 Malcolm Faciane 0.915 95 Picayune Memorial (Picayune, MS)
Alabama 2011 13 D.J. Pettway 0.908 95 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)
Alabama 2011 14 LaMichael Fanning 0.907 92 Harris County (Hamilton, GA)
Alabama 2011 15 Ryan Kelly 0.901 92 Lakota West (West Chester, OH)
Alabama 2011 16 Aaron Douglas 0.898 96 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Alabama 2011 17 Quinton Dial 0.897 89 East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Alabama 2011 18 Jabriel Washington 0.890 88 Trinity Christian (Jackson, TN)
Alabama 2011 19 Christion Jones 0.878 89 Minor (Adamsville, AL)
Alabama 2011 20 Isaac Luatua 0.874 91 La Mirada (La Mirada, CA)
Alabama 2011 21 Phillip Ely 0.860 86 Plant (Tampa, FL)
Alabama 2011 22 Vinnie Sunseri 0.858 86 Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Alabama 2011 23 Duron Carter 0.856 NR Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Alabama 2011 24 Ronald Carswell 0.800 80 Westside (Macon, GA)
Alabama 2011 25 Matt Sandlin NR NR Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)
Alabama 2010 1 Dee Milliner 0.993 98 Stanhope Elmore (Millbrook, AL)
Alabama 2010 2 John Fulton 0.981 97 Manning (Manning, SC)
Alabama 2010 3 Phillip Sims 0.966 96 Oscar Smith (Chesapeake, VA)
Alabama 2010 4 C.J. Mosley 0.963 96 Theodore (Theodore, AL)
Alabama 2010 5 Alfy Hill 0.963 95 West Brunswick (Shallotte, NC)
Alabama 2010 6 Adrian Hubbard 0.958 97 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Alabama 2010 7 DeMarcus Milliner 0.949 NR Stanhope Elmore (Millbrook, AL)
Alabama 2010 8 DeAndrew White 0.948 94 North Shore (Houston, TX)
Alabama 2010 9 Jarrick Williams 0.938 93 Blount (Eight Mile, AL)
Alabama 2010 10 Arie Kouandjio 0.922 95 DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
Alabama 2010 11 Corey Grant 0.913 93 Opelika (Opelika, AL)
Alabama 2010 12 DeQuan Menzie 0.911 NR Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
Alabama 2010 13 Jalston Fowler 0.909 95 Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2010 14 Brian Vogler 0.907 93 Brookstone (Columbus, GA)
Alabama 2010 15 Keiwone Malone 0.905 92 Mitchell (Memphis, TN)
Alabama 2010 16 Nick Perry 0.902 90 Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Alabama 2010 17 Blake Sims 0.895 91 Gainesville (Gainesville, GA)
Alabama 2010 18 Jay Williams 0.890 75 Thomasville (Thomasville, AL)
Alabama 2010 19 Ronald Carswell 0.884 NR Westside (Macon, GA)
Alabama 2010 20 Chad Lindsay 0.870 80 The Woodlands (Spring, TX)
Alabama 2010 21 Harrison Jones 0.862 85 Evangelical Christian School (Cordova, TN)
Alabama 2010 22 Austin Shepherd 0.858 85 North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Alabama 2010 23 Brandon Lewis 0.856 NR East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Alabama 2010 24 Keiwone Malone 0.850 85 Mitchell (Memphis, TN)
Alabama 2010 25 Deion Belue 0.841 80 Deshler Sch (Tuscumbia, AL)
Alabama 2010 26 Cade Foster 0.837 75 Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Alabama 2010 27 Brandon Ivory 0.835 85 East (Memphis, TN)
Alabama 2010 28 Wilson Love 0.800 80 Mt Brook Sch (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2010 29 Caleb Castille NR NR Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2010 30 Cody Mandell NR NR Acadiana (Lafayette, LA)
Alabama 2009 1 Trent Richardson 0.997 NR Escambia (Pensacola, FL)
Alabama 2009 2 Dre Kirkpatrick 0.992 NR Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)
Alabama 2009 3 Nico Johnson 0.990 NR Andalusia Sch (Andalusia, AL)
Alabama 2009 4 D.J. Fluker 0.985 NR Foley (Foley, AL)
Alabama 2009 5 A.J. McCarron 0.959 NR St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2009 6 Tana Patrick 0.957 NR North Jackson (Stevenson, AL)
Alabama 2009 7 Kendall Kelly 0.941 NR Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)
Alabama 2009 8 Eddie Lacy 0.937 NR Dutchtown (Geismar, LA)
Alabama 2009 9 Rod Woodson 0.916 NR Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
Alabama 2009 10 Michael Bowman 0.915 NR Ridgeland (Rossville, GA)
Alabama 2009 11 Darrington Sentimore 0.910 NR Destrehan (Destrehan, LA)
Alabama 2009 12 Brandon Moore 0.903 NR Carver (Montgomery, AL)
Alabama 2009 13 James Carpenter 0.900 NR Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Alabama 2009 14 William Ming 0.899 NR Athens (Athens, AL)
Alabama 2009 15 Kenny Bell 0.892 NR Rayville (Rayville, LA)
Alabama 2009 16 Petey Smith 0.885 NR Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Alabama 2009 17 Kevin Norwood 0.881 NR D'Iberville (Biloxi, MS)
Alabama 2009 18 Ed Stinson 0.874 NR South Dade (Homestead, FL)
Alabama 2009 19 Chris Bonds 0.866 NR Richland Northeast (Columbia, SC)
Alabama 2009 20 Jonathan Atchison 0.866 NR Douglass (Atlanta, GA)
Alabama 2009 21 Chance Warmack 0.864 NR Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
Alabama 2009 22 Anthony Steen 0.862 NR Lee Academy (Clarksdale, MS)
Alabama 2009 23 Anthony Orr 0.858 NR Sparkman (Harvest, AL)
Alabama 2009 24 Kellen Williams 0.856 NR Brookwood (Snellville, GA)
Alabama 2009 25 Darius McKeller 0.855 NR Jonesboro (Jonesboro, GA)
Alabama 2009 26 Mike Marrow 0.851 NR Central Catholic (Toledo, OH)
Alabama 2009 27 Quinton Dial 0.872 NR Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)
Alabama 2009 28 Kelly Johnson NR NR Providence Day School (Charlotte, NC)
Alabama 2008 1 Julio Jones 1.333 NR Foley (Foley, AL)
Alabama 2008 2 Tyler Love 1.321 NR Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2008 3 B.J. Scott 1.318 NR Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2008 4 Jerrell Harris 1.307 NR Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)
Alabama 2008 5 Mark Barron 1.296 NR St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2008 6 Courtney Upshaw 1.283 NR Eufaula (Eufaula, AL)
Alabama 2008 7 Alonzo Lawrence 1.277 NR George County (Lucedale, MS)
Alabama 2008 8 Barrett Jones 1.260 NR Evangelical Christian School (Cordova, TN)
Alabama 2008 9 Star Jackson 1.248 NR Lake Worth (Lake Worth, FL)
Alabama 2008 10 Michael Williams 1.246 NR Pickens County (Reform, AL)
Alabama 2008 11 Marcell Dareus 1.240 NR Huffman Sch-magnet (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2008 12 Devonta Bolton 1.240 NR Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Alabama 2008 13 Mark Ingram 1.238 NR Southwestern Commencement Academy (Flint, MI)
Alabama 2008 14 Chris Jordan 1.235 NR Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN)
Alabama 2008 15 Damion Square 1.234 NR Yates (Houston, TX)
Alabama 2008 16 Chris Jackson 1.233 NR Henry County (McDonough, GA)
Alabama 2008 17 Robby Green 1.229 NR John Curtis (New Orleans, LA)
Alabama 2008 18 Dont'a Hightower 1.227 NR Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN)
Alabama 2008 19 John Michael Boswell 1.211 NR Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)
Alabama 2008 20 Destin Hood 1.207 NR St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2008 21 Robert Lester 1.201 NR Foley (Foley, AL)
Alabama 2008 22 Burton Scott 0.926 NR Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2008 23 Kerry Murphy 0.913 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Alabama 2008 24 Melvin Ray 0.903 NR North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
Alabama 2008 25 Don'ta Hightower 0.894 NR Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN)
Alabama 2008 26 Marcel Dareus 0.882 NR Huffman Sch-magnet (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2008 27 Terrence Cody 0.878 NR Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Alabama 2008 28 Brandon Lewis 0.872 NR Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, AL)
Alabama 2008 29 Glenn Harbin 0.867 NR McGill Toolen (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2008 30 Ivan Matchett 0.864 NR St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2008 31 Jermaine Preyear 0.860 NR WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2008 32 Undra Billingsley 0.854 NR Woodlawn (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2008 33 Brad Smelley 0.823 NR American Christian (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Alabama 2008 34 Corey Smith 0.811 NR Musselman (Inwood, WV)
Alabama 2007 1 Kerry Murphy 0.950 NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2007 2 Michael Ricks 0.944 NR Northeast Mississippi C.C. (Booneville, MS)
Alabama 2007 3 Luther Davis 0.940 NR West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Alabama 2007 4 Brandon Gibson 0.914 NR UMS-Wright Preparatory School (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2007 5 Rolando McClain 0.909 NR Decatur (Decatur, AL)
Alabama 2007 6 William Vlachos 0.886 NR Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2007 7 Jeramie Griffin 0.882 NR South Panola (Batesville, MS)
Alabama 2007 8 Alex Watkins 0.875 NR Haywood (Brownsville, TN)
Alabama 2007 9 Demetrius Goode 0.872 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Alabama 2007 10 Demetrius Goode 0.872 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Alabama 2007 11 Chris Lett 0.867 NR Pensacola (Pensacola, FL)
Alabama 2007 12 Kareem Jackson 0.867 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Alabama 2007 13 Alfred McCullough 0.865 NR Athens (Athens, AL)
Alabama 2007 14 Nick Gentry 0.862 NR Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Alabama 2007 15 Marquis Maze 0.857 NR Tarrant (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2007 16 Jamar Taylor 0.856 NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Alabama 2007 17 Nick Fanuzzi 0.855 NR Churchill (San Antonio, TX)
Alabama 2007 18 Patrick Crump 0.854 NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2007 19 Josh Chapman 0.848 NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2007 20 Tarence Farmer 0.845 NR St. Pius X (Houston, TX)
Alabama 2007 21 Darius Hanks 0.833 NR Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Alabama 2007 22 Jeremy Elder 0.829 NR North Clayton (Atlanta, GA)
Alabama 2007 23 Chavis Williams 0.819 NR Dora (Dora, AL)
Alabama 2007 24 Jennings Hester 0.805 NR Marist School (Atlanta, GA)
Alabama 2007 25 Chris Underwood 0.778 NR Vestavia Hills Sch (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2007 26 Michael DeJohn NR NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2007 27 Logan Thomas NR NR Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
Alabama 2007 28 Rob Ezell NR NR Athens (Athens, AL)
Alabama 2007 29 Colin Gallagher NR NR Marist School (Atlanta, GA)
Alabama 2007 30 J.B. Kern NR NR Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA)
Alabama 2007 31 Mark Holt NR NR Muscle Shoals (Muscle Shoals, AL)
Alabama 2007 32 Rolando McClain 0.923 NR Decatur (Decatur, AL)
Alabama 2006 1 Andre Smith 0.967 NR Huffman Sch-magnet (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2006 2 Mike Ford 0.933 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Alabama 2006 3 Justin Woodall 0.895 NR Lafayette (Oxford, MS)
Alabama 2006 4 Earl Alexander 0.889 NR Central (Phenix City, AL)
Alabama 2006 5 David Ross 0.888 NR Homewood (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2006 6 Jacob Cutrera 0.886 NR Acadiana (Lafayette, LA)
Alabama 2006 7 Alex Stadler 0.885 NR Liberty (Bealeton, VA)
Alabama 2006 8 Tremayne Coger 0.878 NR Columbia Central (Columbia, TN)
Alabama 2006 9 Mike McCoy 0.869 NR Northwest Rankin (Flowood, MS)
Alabama 2006 10 Taylor Pharr 0.867 NR Shades Valley Sch (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2006 11 Marcus Udell 0.865 NR Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Alabama 2006 12 Greg McElroy 0.860 NR Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Alabama 2006 13 Andy Davis 0.856 NR Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2006 14 Preston Dial 0.848 NR UMS-Wright Preparatory School (Mobile, AL)
Alabama 2006 15 Charlie Higgenbotham 0.845 NR Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2006 16 Javier Arenas 0.845 NR Robinson (Tampa, FL)
Alabama 2006 17 Milton Talbert 0.844 NR Hattiesburg (Hattiesburg, MS)
Alabama 2006 18 Jake Jones 0.843 NR Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2006 19 Charlie Kirschman 0.841 NR Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
Alabama 2006 20 J.D. Lott 0.835 NR Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2006 21 Brian Motley 0.831 NR Autaugaville Sch (Autaugaville, AL)
Alabama 2006 22 LaBronski Huntchins 0.828 NR Benjamin Russell Sch (Alexander City, AL)
Alabama 2006 23 LaBronski Hutchins 0.828 NR Benjamin Russell Sch (Alexander City, AL)
Alabama 2006 24 Greg McElroy NR NR Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Alabama 2006 25 Andre Smith 0.999 NR Huffman Sch-magnet (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2006 26 Terry Grant 0.887 NR Lumberton (Lumberton, MS)
Alabama 2006 27 Alex Stadler 0.885 NR Liberty (Bealeton, VA)
Alabama 2005 1 Marlon Davis NR NR Carver (Columbus, GA)
Alabama 2005 2 Charles Hoke NR NR Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2005 3 Chris Rogers NR NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Alabama 2005 4 Scott Deaton NR NR Westminster School At Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2005 5 Baron Huber NR NR Powell (Powell, TN)
Alabama 2005 6 Zach Schreiber NR NR Evangel Christian Academy (Shreveport, LA)
Alabama 2005 7 Brandon Deaderick NR NR Elizabethtown (Elizabethtown, KY)
Alabama 2005 8 Desmond Jennings NR NR Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)
Alabama 2005 9 Ali Sharrief NR NR North Jackson (Stevenson, AL)
Alabama 2005 10 Brandon Fanney NR NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Alabama 2005 11 Jimmy Johns NR NR Brookhaven (Brookhaven, MS)
Alabama 2005 12 Byron Walton NR NR West Morgan Sch (Trinity, AL)
Alabama 2005 13 Jimmy Barnes NR NR Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Alabama 2005 14 Antonio Forbes NR NR Meadowcreek (Norcross, GA)
Alabama 2005 15 Nick Kyles NR NR Baldwin (Milledgeville, GA)
Alabama 2005 16 Lorenzo Washington NR NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Alabama 2005 17 Sam Burnthall NR NR Decatur (Decatur, AL)
Alabama 2005 18 Bobby Greenwood NR NR Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Alabama 2005 19 Travis McCall NR NR Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Alabama 2005 20 John Parker Wilson NR NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2005 21 Evan Cardwell NR NR Brooks Sch (Killen, AL)
Alabama 2005 22 Prince Hall NR NR Moreno Valley (Moreno Valley, CA)
Alabama 2005 23 Lionel Mitchell NR NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Alabama 2005 24 Glen Coffee NR NR Fort Walton Beach (Fort Walton Beach, FL)
Alabama 2005 25 Cole Harvey NR NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Alabama 2005 26 Cory Reamer NR NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Alabama 2005 27 Roy Upchurch NR NR Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Alabama 2005 28 Chris Keys NR NR North Jackson (Stevenson, AL)
Arizona 2014 1 Cameron Denson 0.931 93 Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2014 2 Antonio Smothers 0.869 89 Scottsdale C.C. (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona 2014 3 Jonathan Haden 0.868 89 Friendship Academy (Washington, DC)
Arizona 2014 4 Brandon Dawkins 0.865 86 Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Arizona 2014 5 Kaelin Deboskie 0.862 89 Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2014 6 Trevor Wood 0.859 85 Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona 2014 7 Jeff Worthy 0.858 87 Santa Ana College (Santa Ana, CA)
Arizona 2014 8 Kaige Lawrence 0.831 84 Chaffey College (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Arizona 2014 9 Levi Walton 0.819 85 Ida S. Baker (Cape Coral, FL)
Arizona 2014 10 Jerod Cody 0.807 82 Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
Arizona 2014 11 Patrick Glover 0.799 76 Scottsdale C.C. (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona 2014 12 Jerrard Randall 0.700 70 Northeast Mississippi C.C. (Booneville, MS)
Arizona 2014 13 T.J. Johnson NR NR Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
Arizona 2014 14 Marquis Ware 0.921 90 Bishop Mora Salesian (Los Angeles, CA)
Arizona 2014 15 Jamardre Cobb 0.917 90 Bishop Mora Salesian (Los Angeles, CA)
Arizona 2014 16 Nick Wilson 0.904 91 Central East (Fresno, CA)
Arizona 2014 17 Jordan Poland 0.889 88 La Jolla Country Day (La Jolla, CA)
Arizona 2014 18 Layth Friekh 0.863 94 Centennial (Peoria, AZ)
Arizona 2014 19 Marcus Griffin 0.861 86 Bellevue (Bellevue, WA)
Arizona 2014 20 Darrell Cloy 0.849 84 St. Paul (Santa Fe Springs, CA)
Arizona 2014 21 Rodney Carr 0.846 85 Bishop Mora Salesian (Los Angeles, CA)
Arizona 2014 22 Tony Ellison 0.832 88 Granite Bay (Granite Bay, CA)
Arizona 2014 23 Kwesi Mashack 0.828 83 Norco (Norco, CA)
Arizona 2014 24 Devon Brewer 0.823 77 Central East (Fresno, CA)
Arizona 2014 25 Jace Whittaker 0.810 79 Oceanside (Oceanside, CA)
Arizona 2013 1 Pierre Cormier 0.904 91 Madison (San Diego, CA)
Arizona 2013 2 Derek Babiash 0.884 87 Poway (Poway, CA)
Arizona 2013 3 Anu Solomon 0.872 83 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona 2013 4 DeAndre Miller 0.866 87 Buckeye Union (B M Goldwater A F Range, AZ)
Arizona 2013 5 Ronald Lewis 0.863 88 West Jefferson (Harvey, LA)
Arizona 2013 6 Logan Stott 0.861 83 Pine View (Saint George, UT)
Arizona 2013 7 T.J. Johnson 0.859 86 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)
Arizona 2013 8 Samajie Grant 0.855 83 Colony (Ontario, CA)
Arizona 2013 9 Jesse Scroggins 0.852 84 El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Arizona 2013 10 Zachary Green 0.846 84 St. Bonaventure (Ventura, CA)
Arizona 2013 11 Devin Holiday 0.839 84 Mission Hills (San Marcos, CA)
Arizona 2013 12 Calvin Allen 0.838 83 La Cueva (Albuquerque, NM)
Arizona 2013 13 Jacob Alsadek 0.835 83 Torrey Pines (Encinitas, CA)
Arizona 2013 14 Luca Bruno 0.831 84 Oak Park (Oak Park, CA)
Arizona 2013 15 Ryan Dunn 0.831 80 San Ramon Valley (Danville, CA)
Arizona 2013 16 David Price 0.825 76 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Arizona 2013 17 Khari McGee 0.824 85 Edison (Fresno, CA)
Arizona 2013 18 Steven Gurrola 0.823 77 Glendale (Glendale, AZ)
Arizona 2013 19 Derrick Turituri 0.821 83 Crater Academy Of Health And Public Services (Central Point, OR)
Arizona 2013 20 Nate Phillips 0.817 82 Basha (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona 2013 21 Jack Banda 0.803 76 Grayson (Loganville, GA)
Arizona 2013 22 RJ Morgan 0.797 79 Crater Renaissance Academy (Central Point, OR)
Arizona 2013 23 Paul Elvira 0.792 77 Marcos De Niza (Tempe, AZ)
Arizona 2013 24 Scooby Wright 0.790 76 Cardinal Newman (Santa Rosa, CA)
Arizona 2013 25 Jack Flatau NR NR El Camino (Oceanside, CA)
Arizona 2013 26 Jarvis McCall NR NR Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Arizona 2013 27 Tellas Jones NR NR Fort Scott C.C. (Fort Scott, KS)
Arizona 2013 28 Adam Friederichsen NR NR Rancho Cucamonga (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Arizona 2013 29 Mauriece Lee 0.838 83 Marcos De Niza (Tempe, AZ)
Arizona 2013 30 David Maka 0.827 78 Tustin (Tustin, CA)
Arizona 2012 1 Davonte' Neal 0.973 96 Central (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona 2012 2 Freddie Tagaloa 0.900 93 Salesian (Richmond, CA)
Arizona 2012 3 Zach Hemmila 0.890 92 Chandler (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona 2012 4 Kyle Kelley 0.874 88 Woodbridge (Irvine, CA)
Arizona 2012 5 Cayman Bundage 0.874 88 Douglass (Oklahoma City, OK)
Arizona 2012 6 Dakota Conwell 0.854 82 Upper Saint Clair (Pittsburgh, PA)
Arizona 2012 7 Trey Griffey 0.853 89 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Arizona 2012 8 Josh Kern 0.848 87 Clark Hs (San Antonio, TX)
Arizona 2012 9 Wayne Capers 0.848 84 Chartiers Valley Hs (Bridgeville, PA)
Arizona 2012 10 Javelle Allen 0.847 79 Prosper (Prosper, TX)
Arizona 2012 11 C.J. Dozier 0.845 80 St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA)
Arizona 2012 12 Bryan Harper 0.838 82 Colony (Ontario, CA)
Arizona 2012 13 Beau Boyster 0.838 83 St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA)
Arizona 2012 14 Dwight Melvin 0.832 82 Betty H. Fairfax (Laveen, AZ)
Arizona 2012 15 Anthony Lopez 0.830 77 Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ)
Arizona 2012 16 William Parks 0.823 84 Germantown Friends School (Philadelphia, PA)
Arizona 2012 17 Jarrell Bennett 0.818 81 Edna Karr (New Orleans, LA)
Arizona 2012 18 J.T. Washington 0.816 79 Satellite Senior (Satellite Beach, FL)
Arizona 2012 19 T.D. Gross 0.810 75 Santana (Santee, CA)
Arizona 2012 20 Jamar Allah 0.802 76 North Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona 2012 21 Yamen Sanders 0.802 76 Culver City (Culver City, CA)
Arizona 2012 22 Keoni Bush-Loo 0.800 70 Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)
Arizona 2012 23 Cody Ippolito 0.786 73 Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona 2012 24 Clive Georges 0.700 70 Key West (Key West, FL)
Arizona 2012 25 B.J. Denker NR NR Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Arizona 2012 26 Dylan Cozens 0.846 87 Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona 2012 27 Leo Thomas 0.838 83 Sam Houston (San Antonio, TX)
Arizona 2011 1 David Richards 0.852 85 Palmdale (Palmdale, CA)
Arizona 2011 2 Daxx Garman 0.811 80 Carroll Senior (Grapevine, TX)
Arizona 2011 3 Saneilia Fuimaono 0.810 81 Punahou (Honolulu, HI)
Arizona 2011 4 Drew Robinson 0.790 77 Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
Arizona 2011 5 Tra'Mayne Bondurant 0.786 78 Fairfield (Fairfield, CA)
Arizona 2011 6 Addison Bachman 0.779 76 Citrus College (Glendora, CA)
Arizona 2011 7 Kyle Dugandzic 0.769 75 Ventura College (Ventura, CA)
Arizona 2011 8 Sir Thomas Jackson NR NR O'Dea (Seattle, WA)
Arizona 2011 9 Ka'Deem Carey 0.880 89 Canyon Del Oro (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2011 10 Rob Hankins 0.872 89 Parish Episcopal School (Dallas, TX)
Arizona 2011 11 Jared Baker 0.869 89 Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
Arizona 2011 12 Patrick Onwuasor 0.869 89 Inglewood (Inglewood, CA)
Arizona 2011 13 Dominique Petties 0.866 87 Duncan Hs (Duncan, OK)
Arizona 2011 14 Michael Cooper 0.849 85 The Woodlands (Spring, TX)
Arizona 2011 15 Reggie Gilbert 0.839 82 Betty H. Fairfax (Laveen, AZ)
Arizona 2011 16 Hank Hobson 0.833 85 Stockdale (Bakersfield, CA)
Arizona 2011 17 Faitele Faafoi 0.833 84 Tustin (Tustin, CA)
Arizona 2011 18 Jacob Arzouman 0.832 81 Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2011 19 Dame Ndiaye 0.826 84 Hoover (San Diego, CA)
Arizona 2011 20 Aowae DeRego 0.790 79 San Jose City College (San Jose, CA)
Arizona 2011 21 Lene Maiava 0.773 78 Tafuna (Pago Pago, AS)
Arizona 2011 22 Cortez Johnson 0.767 70 O Perry Walker (New Orleans, LA)
Arizona 2011 23 Jaimie Salazar 0.761 75 South Garland (Garland, TX)
Arizona 2010 1 Marquis Flowers 0.932 95 Millennium (Goodyear, AZ)
Arizona 2010 2 Kirifi Taula 0.886 NR Servite (Anaheim, CA)
Arizona 2010 3 Kirifi Leuta-Taula 0.877 85 Servite (Anaheim, CA)
Arizona 2010 4 Trent Spurgeon 0.870 85 Owasso Hs (Owasso, OK)
Arizona 2010 5 Dexter Ransom 0.864 85 Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Arizona 2010 6 Shaquille Richardson 0.854 85 Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Arizona 2010 7 Tyler Slavin 0.854 85 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona, CA)
Arizona 2010 8 Fabbians Ebbele 0.853 85 Simeon (Chicago, IL)
Arizona 2010 9 Austin Hill 0.845 80 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona, CA)
Arizona 2010 10 Jourdon Grandon 0.839 80 Westview (Tolleson, AZ)
Arizona 2010 11 Sani Fuimaono 0.837 NR Punahou (Honolulu, HI)
Arizona 2010 12 Mickey Baucus 0.831 85 Carmel Catholic (Mundelein, IL)
Arizona 2010 13 Jonathan McKnight 0.830 80 John Curtis (New Orleans, LA)
Arizona 2010 14 Garic Wharton 0.828 80 Valley (Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona 2010 15 Josh Robbins 0.822 75 Canyon Del Oro (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2010 16 Dan Pettinato 0.817 80 Nevada Union (Grass Valley, CA)
Arizona 2010 17 Carter Lees 0.800 80 Fort Bend Baptist Academy (Sugar Land, TX)
Arizona 2010 18 Cameron Allerheiligen 0.769 75 Keller (Keller, TX)
Arizona 2010 19 Chase Gorham 0.700 70 Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona 2010 20 Terris Jones NR NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Arizona 2010 21 Spencer Larsen NR NR Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT)
Arizona 2010 22 Kyle Benson NR NR Corona Del Sol (Tempe, AZ)
Arizona 2010 23 Kyrel Parker NR NR Apache Junction (Apache Junction, AZ)
Arizona 2010 24 Willie Mobley NR NR Orange Coast College (Costa Mesa, CA)
Arizona 2010 25 Michael Collins NR NR Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Arizona 2010 26 Aiulua Fanene NR NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Arizona 2010 27 Daniel Jenkins NR NR Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley, CA)
Arizona 2010 28 Kyle Benson 0.835 80 Corona Del Sol (Tempe, AZ)
Arizona 2009 1 Adam Hall 0.911 NR Palo Verde Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2009 2 Jonathan Hollins 0.889 NR Redemptorist (Baton Rouge, LA)
Arizona 2009 3 Trevor Erno 0.872 NR Lakewood (Lakewood, CA)
Arizona 2009 4 Kylan Butler 0.851 NR De La Salle (Concord, CA)
Arizona 2009 5 Ryan Milus 0.848 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona 2009 6 Terrence Miller 0.848 NR Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley, CA)
Arizona 2009 7 Dewayne Peace 0.846 NR South Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie, TX)
Arizona 2009 8 Cordarius Golston 0.844 NR Lancaster (Lancaster, TX)
Arizona 2009 9 Jake Fischer 0.842 NR Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2009 10 Richard Morrison 0.839 NR Royse City (Royse City, TX)
Arizona 2009 11 Taimi Tutogi 0.835 NR Chula Vista Senior (Chula Vista, CA)
Arizona 2009 12 C.J. Parish 0.833 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Arizona 2009 13 Jack Baucus 0.828 NR Carmel Catholic (Mundelein, IL)
Arizona 2009 14 Sione Tuihalamaka 0.823 NR Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Arizona 2009 15 Jake Baratz 0.813 NR Naperville North (Naperville, IL)
Arizona 2009 16 Chris Putton 0.811 NR Cactus (Glendale, AZ)
Arizona 2009 17 Shane Zink 0.789 NR Shasta College (Redding, CA)
Arizona 2009 18 Derrick Rainey 0.789 NR Northbrook (Houston, TX)
Arizona 2009 19 Justin Washington 0.778 NR Cypress Woods (Cypress, TX)
Arizona 2009 20 Jackson Powell NR NR Newbury Park (Newbury Park, CA)
Arizona 2008 1 Robert Golden 1.468 NR Edison (Fresno, CA)
Arizona 2008 2 Marcus Benjamin 1.344 NR Westgate (New Iberia, LA)
Arizona 2008 3 Apaiata Tuihalamaka 1.265 NR Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Arizona 2008 4 Solomon Koehler 1.258 NR Castle (Kaneohe, HI)
Arizona 2008 5 J'Marcus Webb 0.922 NR Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
Arizona 2008 6 Mike Diaz 0.878 NR Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Arizona 2008 7 Matt Scott 0.867 NR Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona 2008 8 Keola Antolin 0.862 NR Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona 2008 9 Vaughn Dotsy 0.859 NR St. Bonaventure (Ventura, CA)
Arizona 2008 10 Zander Fabbri 0.856 NR Centennial (Bakersfield, CA)
Arizona 2008 11 Kyle Quinn 0.844 NR Liberty (Brentwood, CA)
Arizona 2008 12 Mohammed Usman 0.833 NR Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
Arizona 2008 13 Sterling 3 0.833 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Arizona 2008 14 Juron Criner 0.829 NR Canyon Springs (North Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona 2008 15 Herman Hall 0.822 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Arizona 2008 16 Dominique Austin 0.820 NR Bishop Amat (La Puente, CA)
Arizona 2008 17 Kenny Barnes 0.802 NR Raymond S. Kellis (Glendale, AZ)
Arizona 2008 18 David Douglas 0.798 NR McKinney North (Mckinney, TX)
Arizona 2008 19 Jowyn Ward 0.779 NR Mayde Creek (Houston, TX)
Arizona 2008 20 Mark Watley 0.767 NR Crespi (Encino, CA)
Arizona 2008 21 Derek Earls NR NR Waconia Senior (Waconia, MN)
Arizona 2008 22 Jack Julsing NR NR Vista Del Lago (Moreno Valley, CA)
Arizona 2008 23 Paul Vassallo NR NR Sierra College (Rocklin, CA)
Arizona 2007 1 Rob Gronkowski 0.943 NR Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh, PA)
Arizona 2007 2 Vuna Tuihalamaka 0.900 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Arizona 2007 3 Kaniela Tuipulotu 0.890 NR Kahuku (Kahuku, HI)
Arizona 2007 4 Levar Brown 0.880 NR Lamar Consolidated (Rosenberg, TX)
Arizona 2007 5 Joseph Reese 0.862 NR Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)
Arizona 2007 6 Marquis Hundley 0.844 NR Santa Rosa J.C. (Santa Rosa, CA)
Arizona 2007 7 Nicolas Grigsby 0.833 NR St. Paul (Santa Fe Springs, CA)
Arizona 2007 8 Hans Philipp 0.833 NR Arroyo Valley (San Bernardino, CA)
Arizona 2007 9 Trevin Wade 0.822 NR Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)
Arizona 2007 10 Ron Jackson 0.811 NR Creekview (Carrollton, TX)
Arizona 2007 11 Alex Zendejas 0.789 NR Ironwood (Glendale, AZ)
Arizona 2007 12 Caleb Charlow 0.767 NR Mission Hills (San Marcos, CA)
Arizona 2007 13 Travis Cobb NR NR Rocky Mount (Rocky Mount, NC)
Arizona 2006 1 Devin Ross 0.975 NR Rancho Cucamonga (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Arizona 2006 2 Gabe Long 0.933 NR Fullerton College (Fullerton, CA)
Arizona 2006 3 Louis Holmes 0.919 NR Scottsdale C.C. (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona 2006 4 Derke Robinson 0.892 NR Hebron (Carrollton, TX)
Arizona 2006 5 Terrell Reese 0.877 NR Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)
Arizona 2006 6 DelaShaun Dean 0.872 NR Fairfield (Fairfield, CA)
Arizona 2006 7 Nate Ness 0.867 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Arizona 2006 8 Danny McCrady 0.866 NR Westfield (Houston, TX)
Arizona 2006 9 Earl Mitchell 0.853 NR North Shore (Houston, TX)
Arizona 2006 10 Cameron Nelson 0.848 NR Kimball (Dallas, TX)
Arizona 2006 11 Terrell Turner 0.846 NR Lakeview Centennial (Garland, TX)
Arizona 2006 12 Ricky Elmore 0.844 NR Grace Brethren Jr Sr (Simi Valley, CA)
Arizona 2006 13 Glyndon Bolasky 0.844 NR Sabino (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2006 14 Brooks Reed 0.844 NR Sabino (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2006 15 Wendel Davis 0.841 NR Sweeny (Brownsville, TX)
Arizona 2006 16 Cody Anderson 0.840 NR Apache Junction (Apache Junction, AZ)
Arizona 2006 17 James Tretheway 0.833 NR College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
Arizona 2006 18 Conan Amituanai 0.829 NR Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Arizona 2006 19 Cory Elmore 0.807 NR Grace Brethren Jr Sr (Simi Valley, CA)
Arizona 2006 20 Braylon Broughton 0.800 NR Hillcrest (Dallas, TX)
Arizona 2005 1 Blake Kerley NR NR South Garland (Garland, TX)
Arizona 2005 2 Bryon Smith NR NR Kilgore J.C. (Kilgore, TX)
Arizona 2005 3 Joe Barresi NR NR North (Edmond, OK)
Arizona 2005 4 Terry Longbons NR NR Centennial (Peoria, AZ)
Arizona 2005 5 Xavier Smith NR NR Sunnyside (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2005 6 Daniel Borg NR NR Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona 2005 7 Jordan Lowe NR NR Centennial (Peoria, AZ)
Arizona 2005 8 Brandon Tatum NR NR Dunbar (Fort Worth, TX)
Arizona 2005 9 Garrett Fields NR NR Skyline (Dallas, TX)
Arizona 2005 10 Brandyn McCall NR NR Golden West College (Huntington Beach, CA)
Arizona 2005 11 Michael Thomas NR NR DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
Arizona 2005 12 Corey Hall NR NR DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
Arizona 2005 13 Adrian McCovy NR NR Lakewood (Lakewood, CA)
Arizona 2005 14 Willie Tuitama NR NR St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
Arizona 2005 15 Donald Horton Jr. NR NR DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
Arizona 2005 16 Paul Nichols NR NR Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Arizona 2005 17 B.J. Vickers NR NR Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
Arizona 2005 18 Michael Johnson NR NR Tyler J.C. (Tyler, TX)
Arizona 2005 19 Rickey Parker NR NR Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Arizona 2005 20 Xavier Kelley NR NR Ryan (Denton, TX)
Arizona 2005 21 Michael Shelton NR NR Compton Dominguez (Compton, CA)
Arizona State 2014 1 Derik Calhoun 0.927 94 El Cerrito (El Cerrito, CA)
Arizona State 2014 2 Tyler Whiley 0.926 89 Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2014 3 Jalen Harvey 0.897 94 El Cerrito (El Cerrito, CA)
Arizona State 2014 4 Eric Lauderdale 0.897 90 Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
Arizona State 2014 5 Manny Wilkins 0.894 90 San Marin (Novato, CA)
Arizona State 2014 6 Connor Humphreys 0.894 88 Central Catholic (Portland, OR)
Arizona State 2014 7 Kalen Ballage 0.890 90 Falcon (Peyton, CO)
Arizona State 2014 8 Tashon Smallwood 0.890 87 Central East (Fresno, CA)
Arizona State 2014 9 Demario Richard 0.884 87 Palmdale (Palmdale, CA)
Arizona State 2014 10 Dalvon Stuckey 0.877 88 Pearl River C.C. (Poplarville, MS)
Arizona State 2014 11 Sam Jones 0.872 89 ThunderRidge (Littleton, CO)
Arizona State 2014 12 Kweishi Brown 0.870 88 Grossmont College (El Cajon, CA)
Arizona State 2014 13 Darrius Caldwell 0.866 90 Pearl River C.C. (Poplarville, MS)
Arizona State 2014 14 Christian Sam 0.866 89 Allen (Allen, TX)
Arizona State 2014 15 Ismael Murphy-Richardson 0.865 88 Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)
Arizona State 2014 16 Edmond Boateng 0.864 88 New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM)
Arizona State 2014 17 Renell Wren 0.861 90 Lutheran North (Saint Louis, MO)
Arizona State 2014 18 De'Chavon Hayes 0.861 88 Lackawanna C.C. (Scranton, PA)
Arizona State 2014 19 Deandre Scott 0.852 87 Imhotep Institute (Philadelphia, PA)
Arizona State 2014 20 Jamal Scott 0.850 87 Magnolia (Anaheim, CA)
Arizona State 2014 21 Coltin Gerhart 0.849 87 Norco (Norco, CA)
Arizona State 2014 22 Quinn Bailey 0.846 85 Higley (Gilbert, AZ)
Arizona State 2014 23 Armand Perry 0.839 84 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona State 2014 24 Chad Adams 0.837 86 Allen (Allen, TX)
Arizona State 2014 25 Dasmond Tautalatasi 0.820 78 De La Salle (Concord, CA)
Arizona State 2014 26 Brendan Landman 0.796 81 Monte Vista (Danville, CA)
Arizona State 2013 1 Chans Cox 0.922 92 Blue Ridge (Lakeside, AZ)
Arizona State 2013 2 Marcus Hardison 0.885 90 Dodge City C.C. (Dodge City, KS)
Arizona State 2013 3 Jaelen Strong 0.877 92 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
Arizona State 2013 4 Viliami Latu 0.871 87 Rancho Cucamonga (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Arizona State 2013 5 Ronald Lewis 0.863 88 West Jefferson (Harvey, LA)
Arizona State 2013 6 Marcus Ball 0.863 86 Westerville South (Westerville, OH)
Arizona State 2013 7 Antonio Longino 0.861 87 Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
Arizona State 2013 8 Jayme Otomewo 0.857 87 Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA)
Arizona State 2013 9 Ellis Jefferson 0.849 85 Guyer (Denton, TX)
Arizona State 2013 10 Alani Latu 0.844 85 Rancho Cucamonga (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Arizona State 2013 11 Demetrius Cherry 0.842 86 Contra Costa College (San Pablo, CA)
Arizona State 2013 12 Damarious Randall 0.841 89 Mesa C.C. (Mesa, AZ)
Arizona State 2013 13 Corey Smith 0.841 85 O Perry Walker (New Orleans, LA)
Arizona State 2013 14 Grant Martinez 0.840 85 Notre Dame Preparatory (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2013 15 Will Earley 0.839 85 West Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)
Arizona State 2013 16 Jack Powers 0.835 84 Palma (Salinas, CA)
Arizona State 2013 17 Eriquel Florence 0.826 81 Contra Costa College (San Pablo, CA)
Arizona State 2013 18 James Johnson 0.825 76 Upland (Upland, CA)
Arizona State 2013 19 De'Marieya Nelson 0.825 79 San Joaquin Delta College (Stockton, CA)
Arizona State 2013 20 Cameron Smith 0.819 79 Coppell (Coppell, TX)
Arizona State 2013 21 Randy Ricks 0.803 83 Legacy (North Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona State 2013 22 Matthew Haack 0.797 79 Dowling Catholic (West Des Moines, IA)
Arizona State 2013 23 Nick Kelly 0.788 70 American River C.C. (Sacramento, CA)
Arizona State 2013 24 Solomon Means 0.783 80 Butte College (Oroville, CA)
Arizona State 2013 25 Joe Morris 0.783 80 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
Arizona State 2013 26 Zane Gonzalez NR NR Deer Park (Deer Park, TX)
Arizona State 2013 27 Tatum Taylor 0.856 85 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)
Arizona State 2012 1 Marion Grice 0.921 94 Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Arizona State 2012 2 Kisima Jagne 0.878 88 Chandler (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 3 Alonzo Agwuenu 0.801 78 Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Arizona State 2012 4 Easton Wahlstrom 0.782 73 Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 5 Darwin Rogers 0.773 74 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 6 D.J. Foster 0.939 94 Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 7 Evan Goodman 0.924 91 Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Arizona State 2012 8 Salamo Fiso 0.885 92 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Arizona State 2012 9 Richard Smith 0.876 87 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Arizona State 2012 10 Mike Pennel 0.860 87 Scottsdale C.C. (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 11 Steffon Martin 0.857 88 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 12 Chris Young 0.856 90 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 13 Oliver Johnson 0.853 87 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
Arizona State 2012 14 Jaxon Hood 0.851 84 Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 15 Josiah Blandin 0.849 83 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Arizona State 2012 16 Matt Rowe 0.848 82 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Arizona State 2012 17 Carlos Mendoza 0.847 83 Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Arizona State 2012 18 Stephon McCray 0.843 82 Bullard (Fresno, CA)
Arizona State 2012 19 Milo Jordan 0.831 80 Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona State 2012 20 Terrell Davis 0.808 75 Mount Douglas (Victoria, BC)
Arizona State 2012 21 Jake Sheffield 0.800 80 College of the Desert (Palm Desert, CA)
Arizona State 2012 22 Kody Kohl 0.797 76 Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ)
Arizona State 2012 23 Nate Ingram 0.769 75 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
Arizona State 2012 24 Viliami Moeakiola 0.700 70 Trinity (Euless, TX)
Arizona State 2012 25 William McGehee 0.700 70 Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)
Arizona State 2011 1 Michael Eubank 0.885 85 Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona State 2011 2 Michael Bercovici 0.858 87 Taft (Woodland Hills, CA)
Arizona State 2011 3 Mo Latu 0.874 88 Gilbert (Gilbert, AZ)
Arizona State 2011 4 Ezekiel Bishop 0.857 87 East (Denver, CO)
Arizona State 2011 5 Brent Walker 0.850 85 Norco (Norco, CA)
Arizona State 2011 6 Rashad Wadood 0.846 85 Lakewood (Lakewood, CA)
Arizona State 2011 7 Isreal Marshall 0.843 85 Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2011 8 Sean O'Grady 0.831 81 Tesoro (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Arizona State 2011 9 Devin Goodman 0.828 77 Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Arizona State 2011 10 Vivvi Teofilo 0.819 82 Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2011 11 Gary Chambers 0.815 85 Ironwood (Glendale, AZ)
Arizona State 2011 12 David Moala 0.812 79 Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Arizona State 2011 13 Josh Hubner 0.791 75 Scottsdale C.C. (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2010 1 Brice Schwab 0.911 NR Palomar College (San Marcos, CA)
Arizona State 2010 2 George Bell 0.900 NR Southwestern College (Chula Vista, CA)
Arizona State 2010 3 Deantre Lewis 0.890 NR Norco (Norco, CA)
Arizona State 2010 4 Eddie Elder 0.878 NR College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
Arizona State 2010 5 Josh Fulton 0.869 NR St Marys (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2010 6 Nduka Onyeali 0.867 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Arizona State 2010 7 Carl Bradford 0.856 NR Norco (Norco, CA)
Arizona State 2010 8 Taylor Walstad 0.856 NR Chandler (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2010 9 Silvarius Ajawara 0.856 NR Tesoro (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Arizona State 2010 10 Aderious Simmons 0.856 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Arizona State 2010 11 Damien Williams 0.854 NR Mira Mesa (San Diego, CA)
Arizona State 2010 12 Lee Adams 0.852 85 Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona State 2010 13 Kevin Anderson 0.848 81 Lakewood (Lakewood, CA)
Arizona State 2010 14 Ramon Abreu 0.846 NR Marcos De Niza (Tempe, AZ)
Arizona State 2010 15 Devan Spann 0.846 NR Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Arizona State 2010 16 Kyle Middlebrooks 0.846 NR Fountain Valley (Fountain Valley, CA)
Arizona State 2010 17 Jamil Douglas 0.845 NR Cypress (Cypress, CA)
Arizona State 2010 18 Michael Willie 0.844 NR Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Arizona State 2010 19 Jordan McDonald 0.841 NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2010 20 Randy Knust 0.837 NR The Woodlands (Spring, TX)
Arizona State 2010 21 Chris De Armas 0.833 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Arizona State 2010 22 Joita Te'i 0.832 NR El Camino (Oceanside, CA)
Arizona State 2010 23 Taylor Kelly 0.822 NR Eagle (Eagle, ID)
Arizona State 2010 24 Tyler Sulka 0.811 NR Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks, CA)
Arizona State 2010 25 Calvin Tonga 0.799 76 Arlington (Riverside, CA)
Arizona State 2010 26 Alden Darby 0.790 NR Millikan Senior (Long Beach, CA)
Arizona State 2009 1 Vontaze Burfict 0.993 NR Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona State 2009 2 Corey Adams 0.975 NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 3 Osahon Irabor 0.872 NR Upland (Upland, CA)
Arizona State 2009 4 Matthew Tucker 0.867 NR Grandview (Aurora, CO)
Arizona State 2009 5 Jamal Miles 0.861 NR Peoria (Peoria, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 6 Anthony Jones 0.858 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 7 William Sutton 0.856 NR Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona State 2009 8 Kody Koebensky 0.851 NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 9 Cameron Marshall 0.851 NR Valley Christian (San Jose, CA)
Arizona State 2009 10 Chris Coyle 0.847 NR Westlake (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Arizona State 2009 11 Brock Osweiler 0.846 NR Flathead (Kalispell, MT)
Arizona State 2009 12 Dean DeLeone 0.844 NR Orange Coast College (Costa Mesa, CA)
Arizona State 2009 13 Shane McCullen 0.844 NR Apache Junction (Apache Junction, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 14 LeQuan Lewis 0.833 NR Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Arizona State 2009 15 Marcus Washington 0.829 NR Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 16 Evan Finkenberg 0.811 NR Tesoro (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Arizona State 2009 17 J.J. Holliday 0.806 NR Santa Rita (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 18 Greg Smith 0.800 NR Citrus Hill (Perris, CA)
Arizona State 2009 19 Max Smith 0.797 NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 20 Fred Thornton 0.794 NR South Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2009 21 Jarrid Bryant 0.767 NR Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT)
Arizona State 2009 22 Kipeli Koniseti 0.756 NR Grant Union (Sacramento, CA)
Arizona State 2008 1 Gerell Robinson 1.297 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 2 Lawrence Guy 1.258 NR Western (Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona State 2008 3 Ryan Bass 1.251 NR Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona State 2008 4 Kemonte Bateman 1.250 NR Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)
Arizona State 2008 5 Zach Schlink 1.226 NR Centennial (Peoria, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 6 Jarrell Barbour 1.220 NR Centennial (Peoria, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 7 Eugene Germany 0.878 NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Arizona State 2008 8 Spencer Gasu 0.878 NR Santa Ana College (Santa Ana, CA)
Arizona State 2008 9 Jamaar Jarrett 0.866 NR Mission Hills (San Marcos, CA)
Arizona State 2008 10 Patrick Jamison 0.862 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 11 Steven Figueroa 0.858 NR Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 12 Kyle Johnson 0.855 NR Norco (Norco, CA)
Arizona State 2008 13 Andrew Sampson 0.855 NR Overland (Aurora, CO)
Arizona State 2008 14 A.J. Pickens 0.853 NR Don Lugo (Chino, CA)
Arizona State 2008 15 Brandon Magee 0.852 NR Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona State 2008 16 Toa Tuitea 0.845 NR Westminster (Westminster, CA)
Arizona State 2008 17 Terell Carr 0.844 NR Pasadena City College (Pasadena, CA)
Arizona State 2008 18 Clint Floyd 0.843 NR Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)
Arizona State 2008 19 Jack Elway 0.841 NR Cherry Creek (Englewood, CO)
Arizona State 2008 20 Josh Jordan 0.839 NR Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona State 2008 21 Zeb Togiai 0.838 NR Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 22 Shelly Lyons 0.837 NR Centennial (Corona, CA)
Arizona State 2008 23 Keelan Johnson 0.835 NR Mesa (Mesa, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 24 Deveron Carr 0.833 NR Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 25 Otis Jones 0.831 NR Leuzinger (Lawndale, CA)
Arizona State 2008 26 Tom Njunge 0.811 NR Pasadena City College (Pasadena, CA)
Arizona State 2008 27 Max Tabach 0.800 NR Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
Arizona State 2008 28 Stanley Malamala NR NR Golden West College (Huntington Beach, CA)
Arizona State 2008 29 Andy Magee NR NR Chadwick School (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
Arizona State 2007 1 Omar Bolden 0.900 NR Colony (Ontario, CA)
Arizona State 2007 2 Luis Vasquez 0.900 NR Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Arizona State 2007 3 Po'u Palelei 0.884 NR Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Arizona State 2007 4 Kerry Taylor 0.878 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2007 5 Chasen Stangel 0.874 NR San Jacinto (San Jacinto, CA)
Arizona State 2007 6 Morris Wooten 0.867 NR Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
Arizona State 2007 7 Garth Gerhart 0.860 NR Norco (Norco, CA)
Arizona State 2007 8 T.J. Simpson 0.851 NR Peoria (Peoria, AZ)
Arizona State 2007 9 Samson Szakacsy 0.851 NR Adolfo Camarillo (Camarillo, CA)
Arizona State 2007 10 Jarrell Holman 0.844 NR Phoenix College (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2007 11 James Brooks 0.844 NR Flagstaff (Flagstaff, AZ)
Arizona State 2007 12 Adam Tello 0.841 NR Norco (Norco, CA)
Arizona State 2007 13 Eric Tanner 0.833 NR Phoenix College (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2007 14 Jonathan English 0.821 NR John Curtis (New Orleans, LA)
Arizona State 2007 15 Colin Parker 0.815 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2007 16 Michael Marcisz 0.810 NR Granada (Livermore, CA)
Arizona State 2007 17 Oliver Aaron 0.801 NR Gainesville (Gainesville, FL)
Arizona State 2007 18 Jarrell Woods 0.800 NR West Los Angeles College (Culver City, CA)
Arizona State 2007 19 Jonathan Clark 0.800 NR Seguin (Arlington, TX)
Arizona State 2007 20 Matt Hustad 0.767 NR Helena (Helena, MT)
Arizona State 2007 21 Bo Moos 0.767 NR Sheldon (Eugene, OR)
Arizona State 2007 22 Paul Unga 0.767 NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Arizona State 2007 23 Dan Knapp 0.767 NR Reno (Reno, NV)
Arizona State 2007 24 Derrall Anderson 0.761 NR Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Arizona State 2006 1 Jermaine Williams 0.903 NR Maryvale (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2006 2 Angelo Richardson 0.900 NR Santa Rosa J.C. (Santa Rosa, CA)
Arizona State 2006 3 Rodney Glass 0.890 NR Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks, CA)
Arizona State 2006 4 Travis Goethel 0.867 NR Vista (Vista, CA)
Arizona State 2006 5 Jamarr Robinson 0.848 NR Fairfield (Fairfield, CA)
Arizona State 2006 6 Ryan Torain 0.847 NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Arizona State 2006 7 Ryan McFoy 0.847 NR Chino (Chino, CA)
Arizona State 2006 8 Dimitri Nance 0.846 NR Trinity (Euless, TX)
Arizona State 2006 9 Lance Evbuomwan 0.844 NR Redlands East Valley (Redlands, CA)
Arizona State 2006 10 Kyle Williams 0.838 NR Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arizona State 2006 11 Jonathan Hargis 0.837 NR Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ)
Arizona State 2006 12 Chris Baloney 0.833 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Arizona State 2006 13 Alex Fa'agai 0.833 NR Foothill College (Los Altos, CA)
Arizona State 2006 14 Garrett Judah 0.833 NR Butte College (Oroville, CA)
Arizona State 2006 15 Martin Tevaseu 0.833 NR Santa Rosa J.C. (Santa Rosa, CA)
Arizona State 2006 16 Troy Nolan 0.833 NR College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA)
Arizona State 2006 17 Gerald Munns 0.827 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State 2006 18 Jeff Bereuter 0.815 NR MacArthur (Irving, TX)
Arizona State 2006 19 Saia Falahola 0.811 NR Trinity (Euless, TX)
Arizona State 2006 20 Zach Niusulu 0.800 NR Barstow (Barstow, CA)
Arizona State 2006 21 Taylor Smith 0.800 NR Buchanan (Clovis, CA)
Arizona State 2006 22 Danny Sullivan 0.789 NR Los Gatos (Los Gatos, CA)
Arizona State 2006 23 Brantwon Bowser 0.789 NR Maryvale (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2006 24 Jonathan Johnson 0.767 NR College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA)
Arizona State 2005 1 Chad Lindsey NR NR Cypress Ridge (Houston, TX)
Arizona State 2005 2 Richard Tuitu'u NR NR Highland (Gilbert, AZ)
Arizona State 2005 3 Thomas Altieri NR NR Vista (Vista, CA)
Arizona State 2005 4 Beau Manutai NR NR Dixie (Saint George, UT)
Arizona State 2005 5 Keno Walter-White NR NR San Diego Mesa College (San Diego, CA)
Arizona State 2005 6 Zach Catanese NR NR Shasta College (Redding, CA)
Arizona State 2005 7 Dexter Davis NR NR Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2005 8 J.D. Walton NR NR Allen (Allen, TX)
Arizona State 2005 9 Grant Crunkleton NR NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Arizona State 2005 10 Chris McGaha NR NR Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State 2005 11 Derron Ware NR NR Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA)
Arizona State 2005 12 Shaun Dewitty NR NR Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO)
Arizona State 2005 13 Derek Shaw NR NR Oceanside (Oceanside, CA)
Arizona State 2005 14 Jovon Williams NR NR Charter Oak (Covina, CA)
Arizona State 2005 15 Keegan Herring NR NR Peoria (Peoria, AZ)
Arizona State 2005 16 Shawn Sisifo Lauvao NR NR Farrington (Honolulu, HI)
Arizona State 2005 17 Shannon Jones NR NR Sierra College (Rocklin, CA)
Arizona State 2005 18 Brandon Smith NR NR West (Bakersfield, CA)
Arizona State 2005 19 Will Kofe NR NR Dixie (Saint George, UT)
Arizona State 2005 20 Travis Smith NR NR Thomas Jefferson Senior (Los Angeles, CA)
Arkansas 2014 1 Bijhon Jackson 0.962 95 El Dorado (El Dorado, AR)
Arkansas 2014 2 Brian Wallace 0.957 97 Christian Brothers College (Saint Louis, MO)
Arkansas 2014 3 Rafe Peavey 0.884 93 Bolivar (Bolivar, MO)
Arkansas 2014 4 Henre' Toliver 0.870 90 Archbishop Rummel (Metairie, LA)
Arkansas 2014 5 Chris Murphy 0.859 87 Lassiter (Marietta, GA)
Arkansas 2014 6 Armon Watts 0.854 85 Christian Brothers College (Saint Louis, MO)
Arkansas 2014 7 Juan Day 0.853 85 North Little Rock (North Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2014 8 Santos Ramirez 0.848 86 Evangel Christian Academy (Shreveport, LA)
Arkansas 2014 9 Jared Cornelius 0.844 85 Evangel Christian Academy (Shreveport, LA)
Arkansas 2014 10 Jack Kraus 0.842 85 Bentonville (Bentonville, AR)
Arkansas 2014 11 Jake Hall 0.838 85 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2014 12 Khalia Hackett 0.836 83 South Paulding (Douglasville, GA)
Arkansas 2014 13 Joshua Liddell 0.834 89 Dollarway (White Hall, AR)
Arkansas 2014 14 Randy Ramsey 0.832 84 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Arkansas 2014 15 Dwayne Eugene 0.824 86 Archbishop Rummel (Metairie, LA)
Arkansas 2014 16 Cody Hollister 0.807 80 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Arkansas 2014 17 Jojo Robinson 0.900 88 Northwestern (Miami, FL)
Arkansas 2014 18 Frank Ragnow 0.891 90 Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Arkansas 2014 19 Jovan Pruitt 0.886 88 Bishop Dunne Catholic (Dallas, TX)
Arkansas 2014 20 Sebastian Tretola 0.866 90 Iowa Western C.C. (Council Bluffs, IA)
Arkansas 2014 21 Kendrick Edwards 0.846 87 Norland (Miami, FL)
Arkansas 2014 22 Cornelius Floyd 0.839 84 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)
Arkansas 2014 23 Cole Hedlund 0.835 80 Argyle (Argyle, TX)
Arkansas 2014 24 Anthony Brown 0.790 76 Killian (Miami, FL)
Arkansas 2014 25 Josh Williams NR NR Dodge City C.C. (Dodge City, KS)
Arkansas 2013 1 Alex Collins 0.980 99 South Plantation (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Arkansas 2013 2 Hunter Henry 0.962 94 Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2013 3 Denver Kirkland 0.932 90 Booker T. Washington (Miami, FL)
Arkansas 2013 4 Austin Allen 0.895 90 Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
Arkansas 2013 5 Reeve Koehler 0.888 90 St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)
Arkansas 2013 6 Carroll Washington 0.879 95 Hartnell College (Salinas, CA)
Arkansas 2013 7 Brooks Ellis 0.868 89 Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
Arkansas 2013 8 AJ Derby 0.866 85 Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Arkansas 2013 9 Dan Skipper 0.863 87 Ralston Valley Senior (Arvada, CO)
Arkansas 2013 10 Myke Tavarres 0.856 86 College of the Siskiyous (Weed, CA)
Arkansas 2013 11 Martrell Spaight 0.854 86 Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Arkansas 2013 12 Alex Brignoni 0.841 86 Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
Arkansas 2013 13 Melvinson Hartfield 0.835 85 South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)
Arkansas 2013 14 Korliss Marshall 0.834 82 Osceola (Osceola, AR)
Arkansas 2013 15 Damon Mitchell 0.833 90 Egg Harbor Twp (Egg Harbor Township, NJ)
Arkansas 2013 16 Denzell Evans 0.830 78 Bellaire (Bellaire, TX)
Arkansas 2013 17 D.J. Dean 0.825 84 Newton (Newton, TX)
Arkansas 2013 18 Tevin Beanum 0.821 82 Forrest City (Forrest City, AR)
Arkansas 2013 19 Johnathan McClure 0.819 79 Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Arkansas 2013 20 Ke'Tyrus Marks 0.817 83 Suncoast (West Palm Beach, FL)
Arkansas 2013 21 De'Andre Coley 0.816 77 Northwestern (Miami, FL)
Arkansas 2013 22 Tiquention Coleman 0.799 82 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Arkansas 2013 23 Drew Morgan 0.789 75 Greenwood (Greenwood, AR)
Arkansas 2013 24 Sam Irwin-Hill 0.782 79 City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
Arkansas 2013 25 Karl Roesler NR NR St. Xavier (Louisville, KY)
Arkansas 2013 26 Ryan Gray NR NR Mahopac (Mahopac, NY)
Arkansas 2013 27 Anthony Antwine NR NR Plano (Plano, TX)
Arkansas 2013 28 Kendrick Payne NR NR Castro Valley (Castro Valley, CA)
Arkansas 2013 29 Matt Reynolds NR NR McKinney (Mckinney, TX)
Arkansas 2013 30 Devin Ryan NR NR Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)
Arkansas 2013 31 Nicholas Thomas-Smith NR NR Marquette Sr. (Chesterfield, MO)
Arkansas 2013 32 Kevin Richardson NR NR Jacksonville (Jacksonville, AR)
Arkansas 2012 1 Jonathan Williams 0.925 93 Allen (Allen, TX)
Arkansas 2012 2 Keon Hatcher 0.902 90 Owasso Hs (Owasso, OK)
Arkansas 2012 3 Otha Peters 0.900 94 Covington (Covington, LA)
Arkansas 2012 4 Taiwan Johnson 0.898 89 Manvel (Manvel, TX)
Arkansas 2012 5 Jeremy Ward 0.885 93 Pottsville (Pottsville, AR)
Arkansas 2012 6 D'Arthur Cowan 0.880 88 Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
Arkansas 2012 7 Darius Philon 0.880 88 Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Arkansas 2012 8 Deatrich Wise Jr. 0.879 88 Hebron (Carrollton, TX)
Arkansas 2012 9 Donovan Roberts 0.878 87 Norman (Norman, OK)
Arkansas 2012 10 A.J. Turner 0.877 92 East Poinsett Co. (Lepanto, AR)
Arkansas 2012 11 Defonta Lowe 0.873 87 Bearden (Bearden, AR)
Arkansas 2012 12 Nathan Holmes 0.872 88 Memorial (Port Arthur, TX)
Arkansas 2012 13 Will Hines 0.869 86 Waco (Waco, TX)
Arkansas 2012 14 Jeremy Sprinkle 0.868 88 White Hall (White Hall, AR)
Arkansas 2012 15 Cordale Boyd 0.864 84 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN)
Arkansas 2012 16 Austin Flynn 0.863 90 Los Angeles Harbor College (Wilmington, CA)
Arkansas 2012 17 JaMichael Winston 0.860 84 Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Arkansas 2012 18 Mekale McKay 0.852 89 Moore Traditional School (Louisville, KY)
Arkansas 2012 19 Brandon Lewis 0.845 81 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN)
Arkansas 2012 20 Jared Collins 0.843 84 Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
Arkansas 2012 21 Eric Hawkins 0.842 86 Longview (Longview, TX)
Arkansas 2012 22 Ray Buchanan Jr. 0.842 81 Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
Arkansas 2012 23 Demetrius Wilson 0.840 83 Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
Arkansas 2012 24 Demetrius Dean NR NR Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
Arkansas 2012 25 Adam McFain NR NR Greenwood (Greenwood, AR)
Arkansas 2012 26 Vin Ascolese 0.821 79 North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ)
Arkansas 2011 1 Brey Cook 0.959 94 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2011 2 Marquel Wade 0.900 90 Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
Arkansas 2011 3 Quinta Funderburk 0.893 90 Oscar Smith (Chesapeake, VA)
Arkansas 2011 4 Andrew Peterson 0.884 90 Seagoville (Dallas, TX)
Arkansas 2011 5 Robert Atiga 0.880 88 Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
Arkansas 2011 6 Jason Peacock 0.840 83 Citrus College (Glendora, CA)
Arkansas 2011 7 Tyler Gilbert 0.785 80 North Carolina Tech (Charlotte, NC)
Arkansas 2011 8 Drew Gorton NR NR Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
Arkansas 2011 9 Brad Taylor NR NR Har-Ber (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2011 10 Justin Oates NR NR Buckhorn Sch (New Market, AL)
Arkansas 2011 11 Chris Stringer NR NR Citrus College (Glendora, CA)
Arkansas 2011 12 Alan D’Appollonio NR NR Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)
Arkansas 2011 13 Mitch Smothers 0.930 95 Springdale (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2011 14 Tevin Mitchel 0.910 92 Mansfield Legacy (Mansfield, TX)
Arkansas 2011 15 Lonnie Gosha 0.894 92 Union County (Lake Butler, FL)
Arkansas 2011 16 Kelvin Fisher Jr. 0.889 88 Higley (Gilbert, AZ)
Arkansas 2011 17 Keante Minor 0.887 89 East St Louis (East Saint Louis, IL)
Arkansas 2011 18 Brandon Allen 0.877 87 Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
Arkansas 2011 19 Grady Ollison 0.865 88 Malvern (Malvern, AR)
Arkansas 2011 20 DeMarcus Hodge 0.864 87 Neville (Monroe, LA)
Arkansas 2011 21 Austin Beck 0.862 89 Nowata Hs (Nowata, OK)
Arkansas 2011 22 Davyon McKinney 0.859 87 Forrest City (Forrest City, AR)
Arkansas 2011 23 Kody Walker 0.857 86 Jefferson City (Jefferson City, MO)
Arkansas 2011 24 Marcus Danenhauer 0.848 86 Bentonville (Bentonville, AR)
Arkansas 2011 25 Horace Arkadie 0.845 83 Irving (Irving, TX)
Arkansas 2011 26 Darrell Kelly-Thomas 0.842 86 Lufkin (Lufkin, TX)
Arkansas 2011 27 Brock Haman 0.840 82 Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arkansas 2011 28 Alonzo Highsmith 0.832 83 Phoenix College (Phoenix, AZ)
Arkansas 2011 29 Jashaud Sims 0.827 79 Dickinson (Dickinson, TX)
Arkansas 2011 30 Rohan Gaines 0.814 78 Bainbridge (Bainbridge, GA)
Arkansas 2011 31 Brett Weir 0.810 81 St. Thomas Aquinas ()
Arkansas 2011 32 Trey Flowers 0.808 77 Columbia (Huntsville, AL)
Arkansas 2011 33 Kane Whitehurst 0.803 76 Chattahoochee (Alpharetta, GA)
Arkansas 2011 34 Kiero Small 0.793 80 Hartnell College (Salinas, CA)
Arkansas 2010 1 Calvin Barnett 0.922 92 Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
Arkansas 2010 2 Cam Feldt 0.899 90 Pilot Point (Pilot Point, TX)
Arkansas 2010 3 Byran Jones 0.883 92 Junction City (Junction City, AR)
Arkansas 2010 4 Marquel Wade 0.865 90 Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville, FL)
Arkansas 2010 5 Jatashun Beachum 0.861 85 A Maceo Smith (Dallas, TX)
Arkansas 2010 6 Jeremiah Jackson 0.859 85 Spain Park (Birmingham, AL)
Arkansas 2010 7 Chris Smith 0.858 85 West Rowan (Mount Ulla, NC)
Arkansas 2010 8 Courtney Gaston 0.856 85 Fort Gibson Hs (Fort Gibson, OK)
Arkansas 2010 9 Garrett Uekman 0.854 85 Catholic For Boys (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2010 10 Braylon Mitchell 0.852 85 Heber Springs (Heber Springs, AR)
Arkansas 2010 11 Maudrecus Humphrey 0.852 85 Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Arkansas 2010 12 Daunte Carr 0.850 85 Gainesville (Gainesville, FL)
Arkansas 2010 13 Jarrett Lake 0.850 85 Jenks (Jenks, OK)
Arkansas 2010 14 Eric Bennett 0.842 80 Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
Arkansas 2010 15 Julian Horton 0.841 80 Greater Atlanta Christian School (Norcross, GA)
Arkansas 2010 16 Darrell Smith 0.841 85 Port St. Joe (Port Saint Joe, FL)
Arkansas 2010 17 Brad Hefley 0.838 80 Joplin (Joplin, MO)
Arkansas 2010 18 Denton Simek 0.835 85 Prague Hs (Prague, OK)
Arkansas 2010 19 Jacoby Walker 0.831 80 Westfield (Houston, TX)
Arkansas 2010 20 LaCraig Brown 0.822 80 Richwood (Monroe, LA)
Arkansas 2010 21 Luke Charpentier 0.810 75 John Curtis (New Orleans, LA)
Arkansas 2010 22 Eduardo Camara 0.787 70 Cedar Hill (Cedar Hill, TX)
Arkansas 2010 23 Zach Hocker 0.787 75 Russellville (Russellville, AR)
Arkansas 2010 24 Javontee Herndon 0.761 75 The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Arkansas 2010 25 Alan Turner 0.760 70 Junction City (Junction City, AR)
Arkansas 2010 26 Morgan Linton NR NR Lonoke (Lonoke, AR)
Arkansas 2010 27 Eric Redmon NR NR Catholic For Boys (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2010 28 Brandon Wolford NR NR El Camino College Compton Center (Compton, CA)
Arkansas 2010 29 Alex Cacciarelli NR NR Westminster Christian Academy (Saint Louis, MO)
Arkansas 2010 30 Brian Buehner NR NR St. Xavier (Louisville, KY)
Arkansas 2010 31 Weston Cox NR NR Jonesboro (Jonesboro, AR)
Arkansas 2010 32 Forbes Harris NR NR St. George's Independent School (Collierville, TN)
Arkansas 2010 33 Charles Dement NR NR Paris (Paris, AR)
Arkansas 2010 34 A.J. McCray NR NR Episcopal Collegiate School (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2010 35 Ray Gervasi NR NR Miramonte (Orinda, CA)
Arkansas 2010 36 Allen Whitlow NR NR Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)
Arkansas 2010 37 John Henson NR NR Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Arkansas 2009 1 Darius Winston 0.987 NR Helena-West Helena Central (West Helena, AR)
Arkansas 2009 2 Ronnie Wingo Jr. 0.932 NR St. Louis University (Saint Louis, MO)
Arkansas 2009 3 Knile Davis 0.913 NR Fort Bend Marshall (Missouri City, TX)
Arkansas 2009 4 Anthony Oden 0.911 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Arkansas 2009 5 Anthony Leon 0.900 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Arkansas 2009 6 Colby Berna 0.896 NR Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
Arkansas 2009 7 Rudell Crim 0.878 NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Arkansas 2009 8 Austin Moss 0.867 NR Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall, TX)
Arkansas 2009 9 DeQuinta Jones 0.867 NR Bastrop (Bastrop, LA)
Arkansas 2009 10 David Gordon 0.866 NR East Central (Tulsa, OK)
Arkansas 2009 11 Cobi Hamilton 0.862 NR Texas High (Texarkana, TX)
Arkansas 2009 12 Lance Ray 0.857 NR East Gadsden (Havana, FL)
Arkansas 2009 13 Turell Williams 0.853 NR Helena-West Helena Central (West Helena, AR)
Arkansas 2009 14 Travis Swanson 0.851 NR Kingwood (Humble, TX)
Arkansas 2009 15 Austin Tate 0.851 NR Harrison (Harrison, AR)
Arkansas 2009 16 Terrell Williams 0.848 NR Union (Tulsa, OK)
Arkansas 2009 17 Neal Barlow 0.848 NR Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2009 18 Zhamal Thomas 0.844 NR Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
Arkansas 2009 19 Alvin Bailey 0.836 NR Broken Arrow (Broken Arrow, OK)
Arkansas 2009 20 Brandon Mitchell 0.836 NR Amite (Amite, LA)
Arkansas 2009 21 Andru Stewart 0.833 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Arkansas 2009 22 Colton Miles-Nash 0.826 NR Sulphur Springs (Sulphur Springs, TX)
Arkansas 2009 23 Ross Rasner 0.826 NR Reicher Catholic (Waco, TX)
Arkansas 2009 24 Kevin Lowery 0.825 NR Gainesville (Gainesville, FL)
Arkansas 2009 25 Robert Thomas 0.824 NR Muskogee Hs (Muskogee, OK)
Arkansas 2009 26 Jerry Mitchell 0.823 NR Mandeville (Mandeville, LA)
Arkansas 2009 27 Shauntez Bruce 0.821 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Arkansas 2009 28 Ryan Calender 0.817 NR Caddo Mills (Caddo Mills, TX)
Arkansas 2009 29 Caleb Evans 0.811 NR Palomar College (San Marcos, CA)
Arkansas 2009 30 Rickey Hughey 0.800 NR Lafayette County (Lewisville, AR)
Arkansas 2009 31 Briton Forester 0.767 NR Palomar College (San Marcos, CA)
Arkansas 2009 32 David Hurd NR NR West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Arkansas 2009 33 William Serrano NR NR Nashville (Nashville, AR)
Arkansas 2009 34 Dylan Breeding NR NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Arkansas 2009 35 Michael Villegas NR NR Springdale (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2009 36 Will Coleman NR NR Desoto School (West Helena, AR)
Arkansas 2009 37 Ronald Watkins NR NR Colonial Forge (Stafford, VA)
Arkansas 2009 38 Telvin Griffin NR NR Arkansas (Texarkana, AR)
Arkansas 2009 39 Brandon Pyle NR NR Hallsville (Hallsville, TX)
Arkansas 2009 40 Justin Wortman NR NR Cabot (Cabot, AR)
Arkansas 2008 1 De'Anthony Curtis 1.289 NR Camden Fairview (Camden, AR)
Arkansas 2008 2 Tyler Wilson 1.234 NR Greenwood (Greenwood, AR)
Arkansas 2008 3 Jarius Wright 1.233 NR Warren (Warren, AR)
Arkansas 2008 4 Joe Adams 0.910 NR Central Arkansas Christian (Maumelle, AR)
Arkansas 2008 5 Cruz Williams 0.880 NR Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2008 6 Jerico Nelson 0.874 NR Destrehan (Destrehan, LA)
Arkansas 2008 7 Matt Hall 0.867 NR Russellville (Russellville, AR)
Arkansas 2008 8 Greg Childs 0.857 NR Warren (Warren, AR)
Arkansas 2008 9 Lavunce Askew 0.855 NR Camden Fairview (Camden, AR)
Arkansas 2008 10 Jim Youngblood 0.848 NR Camden Fairview (Camden, AR)
Arkansas 2008 11 Jelani Smith 0.845 NR Abbeville (Abbeville, LA)
Arkansas 2008 12 Khiry Battle 0.843 NR Dacula (Dacula, GA)
Arkansas 2008 13 Austin Eoff 0.834 NR Northside (Fort Smith, AR)
Arkansas 2008 14 Tenarius Wright 0.831 NR Whitehaven (Memphis, TN)
Arkansas 2008 15 Dennis Johnson 0.823 NR Arkansas (Texarkana, AR)
Arkansas 2008 16 Chris Gragg 0.822 NR Warren (Warren, AR)
Arkansas 2008 17 Zach Stadther 0.819 NR North Little Rock (North Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2008 18 Elton Ford 0.819 NR Chattahoochee (Alpharetta, GA)
Arkansas 2008 19 Tramain Thomas 0.819 NR East Chambers (Winnie, TX)
Arkansas 2008 20 Albert Gary 0.812 NR North Marion (Citra, FL)
Arkansas 2008 21 Basmine Jones 0.789 NR Warren (Warren, AR)
Arkansas 2008 22 Alfred Davis 0.783 NR Banneker (Atlanta, GA)
Arkansas 2008 23 Brian Christopher 0.778 NR Camden Fairview (Camden, AR)
Arkansas 2008 24 Matt Marshall 0.767 NR Camden (Camden, NJ)
Arkansas 2008 25 Chris Raggett 0.733 NR Ozen (Beaumont, TX)
Arkansas 2008 26 Cameron Bryan NR NR Bishop Mcguinness Catholic (Oklahoma City, OK)
Arkansas 2008 27 Tyler Deacon NR NR Little Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2008 28 Nick Brewer NR NR James Bowie (Simms, TX)
Arkansas 2008 29 Blake Gunderson NR NR Rockwall (Rockwall, TX)
Arkansas 2007 1 David Williams 0.894 NR Central Arkansas Christian (Maumelle, AR)
Arkansas 2007 2 Seth Oxner 0.876 NR Monticello (Monticello, AR)
Arkansas 2007 3 Jermaine Love 0.865 NR North Garland (Garland, TX)
Arkansas 2007 4 Kareem Crowell 0.863 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Arkansas 2007 5 Grant Cook 0.856 NR Jonesboro (Jonesboro, AR)
Arkansas 2007 6 Joe Chaisson 0.847 NR Westbrook School (Westbrook, TX)
Arkansas 2007 7 Grant Freeman 0.845 NR Paris (Paris, AR)
Arkansas 2007 8 Jerry Franklin 0.844 NR Marion (Marion, AR)
Arkansas 2007 9 Brandon Barnett 0.844 NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Arkansas 2007 10 Juwan Franklin 0.838 NR Dunnellon (Dunnellon, FL)
Arkansas 2007 11 Brandon Lampkin 0.835 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Arkansas 2007 12 Crosby Tuck 0.834 NR Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2007 13 Wade Grayson 0.833 NR Harrison (Harrison, AR)
Arkansas 2007 14 Walner Leandre 0.833 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Arkansas 2007 15 Jake Bequette 0.833 NR Catholic For Boys (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2007 16 Freddy Burton 0.833 NR Morrilton Sr. (Morrilton, AR)
Arkansas 2007 17 Bret Harris 0.821 NR MacArthur (Irving, TX)
Arkansas 2007 18 Alex Tejada 0.818 NR Springdale (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2007 19 Tim Dial 0.816 NR Jenks (Jenks, OK)
Arkansas 2007 20 Damario Ambrose 0.814 NR WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Arkansas 2007 21 Michael Harris 0.811 NR Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
Arkansas 2007 22 Nathan Dick 0.804 NR Allen (Allen, TX)
Arkansas 2007 23 Isaac Madison 0.789 NR David W Carter (Dallas, TX)
Arkansas 2007 24 Patrick Jones 0.789 NR Lovejoy (Hampton, GA)
Arkansas 2007 25 Greg Gatson 0.756 NR Germantown (Germantown, TN)
Arkansas 2007 26 Rhett Richardson 0.744 NR Rockwall (Rockwall, TX)
Arkansas 2006 1 Damian Williams 0.966 NR Springdale (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2006 2 Damian Williams 0.907 NR Springdale (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2006 3 Jim Hart 0.861 NR Pocahontas (Pocahontas, AR)
Arkansas 2006 4 Andrew Norman 0.850 NR Springdale (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2006 5 Ben Cleveland 0.845 NR Springdale (Springdale, AR)
Arkansas 2006 6 Carlton Salters 0.844 NR North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
Arkansas 2006 7 Van Stumon 0.843 NR North Little Rock (North Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2006 8 John West 0.833 NR North Dakota State College of Science (Wahpeton, ND)
Arkansas 2006 9 Chris Wade 0.833 NR Northeastern Oklahoma A&M (Miami, OK)
Arkansas 2006 10 Torian Wilkins 0.833 NR Royal (Brookshire, TX)
Arkansas 2006 11 Demarcus Love 0.829 NR David W Carter (Dallas, TX)
Arkansas 2006 12 Chip Gregory 0.824 NR American Heritage Academy (Carrollton, TX)
Arkansas 2006 13 Donnell Sanders 0.817 NR North Clayton (Atlanta, GA)
Arkansas 2006 14 Jerell Norton 0.800 NR Cedar Hill (Cedar Hill, TX)
Arkansas 2006 15 Dee Williams 0.800 NR Ashdown (Ashdown, AR)
Arkansas 2006 16 Malcolm Sheppard 0.800 NR Bainbridge (Bainbridge, GA)
Arkansas 2006 17 Ryan Powers 0.789 NR Tanner Sch (Tanner, AL)
Arkansas 2006 18 Marques Wade 0.789 NR Martin Luther King Jr. (Lithonia, GA)
Arkansas 2006 19 Allen Gardner 0.778 NR Carter-Riverside (Fort Worth, TX)
Arkansas 2006 20 Adrian Davis 0.767 NR B F Terry (Rosenberg, TX)
Arkansas 2006 21 London Crawford 0.900 NR WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Arkansas 2006 22 Matt Hewitt 0.767 NR Wellsville Senior (Wellsville, NY)
Arkansas 2006 23 Matt Hewitt 0.767 NR Wellsville Senior (Wellsville, NY)
Arkansas 2005 1 Casey Dick NR NR Allen (Allen, TX)
Arkansas 2005 2 Jamar Love NR NR North Little Rock (North Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2005 3 Fred Fairchild NR NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Arkansas 2005 4 Antwain Robinson NR NR Little Rock Central (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2005 5 Mike Aguirre NR NR Cypress Bay (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Arkansas 2005 6 Reggie Fish II NR NR Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)
Arkansas 2005 7 Marcus Shavers NR NR Allen (Allen, TX)
Arkansas 2005 8 Brandon Barnett NR NR Arkansas (Texarkana, AR)
Arkansas 2005 9 Elston Forte NR NR Wilbur D. Mills (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2005 10 Kevin Thornton NR NR Little Rock Central (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas 2005 11 Michael Bibbs NR NR Booker T Washington (Dallas, TX)
Arkansas 2005 12 Tyrell Graham NR NR Yates (Houston, TX)
Arkansas 2005 13 Colin Tucker NR NR Pearce (Richardson, TX)
Arkansas 2005 14 De'Andre Bryant NR NR Dunwoody (Atlanta, GA)
Arkansas 2005 15 Cord Gray NR NR Wynne (Wynne, AR)
Arkansas 2005 16 Rod Coleman NR NR Camden Fairview (Camden, AR)
Arkansas 2005 17 Kevin Hubbard NR NR Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA)
Arkansas 2005 18 Joey Crossland NR NR Russellville (Russellville, AR)
Arkansas 2005 19 Felix Jones NR NR Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
Arkansas State 2014 1 Blaise Taylor 0.825 79 Auburn (Auburn, AL) 
Arkansas State 2014 2 Nehemiah Wagner 0.822 80 Horn (Mesquite, TX) 
Arkansas State 2014 3 Chuks Ota 0.813 84 Jonesboro (Jonesboro, AR) 
Arkansas State 2014 4 Kyle Strickland 0.807 78 Brandon (Brandon, MS) 
Arkansas State 2014 5 Christian Beard 0.804 79 Midway (Waco, TX) 
Arkansas State 2014 6 Charles Grant 0.803 83 Mesquite (Mesquite, TX) 
Arkansas State 2014 7 Charles Gaskins 0.802 76 Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL) 
Arkansas State 2014 8 Khari Lain 0.802 76 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA) 
Arkansas State 2014 9 Blake Mack 0.796 81 Lonoke (Lonoke, AR) 
Arkansas State 2014 10 James Tabary 0.793 80 Holy Cross (New Orleans, LA)
Arkansas State 2014 11 Daniel Keith 0.784 70 Florence (Florence, AL) 
Arkansas State 2014 12 Terrance Hollingsworth 0.779 78 Berry Sch (Berry, AL) 
Arkansas State 2014 13 Daryl Rollins 0.778 79 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) 
Arkansas State 2014 14 Jhamahl Bell 0.776 75 Warren (Warren, AR) 
Arkansas State 2014 15 Jarrod Chandler 0.773 78 Barton (Aubrey, AR) 
Arkansas State 2014 16 D.J. Armstead 0.769 75 Florence (Florence, AL) 
Arkansas State 2014 17 Kyle Harris 0.767 70 Itawamba C.C. (Fulton, MS) 
Arkansas State 2014 18 Eugene Sutton 0.766 72 Samuel Clemens (Schertz, TX) 
Arkansas State 2014 19 Marcus Hudson 0.761 75 Manor (Manor, TX) 
Arkansas State 2014 20 Caleb Caston 0.753 74 Pascagoula (Pascagoula, MS) 
Arkansas State 2014 21 Charles Alexander 0.740 74 Los Medanos C.c. (Pittsburg, CA) 
Arkansas State 2014 22 Carderious Dean 0.733 70 Itawamba C.C. (Fulton, MS) 
Arkansas State 2014 23 Tyler Trosin 0.700 70 American River C.C. (Sacramento, CA) 
Arkansas State 2014 24 Brandon Byner 0.700 70 Bessemer City HS (Bessemer, AL) 
Arkansas State 2013 1 Chandler Rogers 0.798 83 Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS) 
Arkansas State 2013 2 Garrett Kaufman 0.793 77 Bentonville (Bentonville, AR) 
Arkansas State 2013 3 Brennan Tutor 0.779 76 Itawamba C.C. (Fulton, MS) 
Arkansas State 2013 4 Dijon Paschal 0.832 85 Tallassee (Tallassee, AL) 
Arkansas State 2013 5 Colin Janice 0.824 85 West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX) 
Arkansas State 2013 6 Jeremy Fulcher 0.821 83 Woodrow Wilson (Dallas, TX) 
Arkansas State 2013 7 Logan Cart 0.811 76 Owensboro Catholic (Owensboro, KY) 
Arkansas State 2013 8 Xavier Woodson 0.809 81 Eufaula (Eufaula, AL) 
Arkansas State 2013 9 Brandon Cox 0.801 82 Conway (Conway, AR) 
Arkansas State 2013 10 Carl Lee 0.798 83 McGill Toolen (Mobile, AL) 
Arkansas State 2013 11 Jamaris Hart 0.796 78 Florence (Florence, AL) 
Arkansas State 2013 12 Cameron Birse 0.792 75 San Ramon Valley (Danville, CA) 
Arkansas State 2013 13 Chris Odom 0.778 79 James Martin (Arlington, TX) 
Arkansas State 2013 14 Money Hunter 0.778 NR Prosper (Prosper, TX) 
Arkansas State 2013 15 Mark Johnson 0.754 72 Prescott (Prescott, AR) 
Arkansas State 2013 16 Jonah Hill 0.743 72 Hillcrest (Springfield, MO) 
Arkansas State 2013 17 Javon Jones 0.740 74 Mesquite (Mesquite, TX) 
Arkansas State 2013 18 Jabari Mathieu 0.733 70 El Camino College (Torrance, CA) 
Arkansas State 2013 19 Irving Adams 0.730 73 Florence (Florence, AL) 
Arkansas State 2013 20 Jerry Moorehead 0.700 70 Camden Fairview (Camden, AR) 
Arkansas State 2013 21 Trent Waters 0.761 71 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) 
Arkansas State 2012 1 Will Latu 0.892 92 College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA) 
Arkansas State 2012 2 Ishmail Hayes 0.862 94 Blinn College (Brenham, TX) 
Arkansas State 2012 3 Eddie Porter 0.860 87 Blinn College (Brenham, TX) 
Arkansas State 2012 4 Michael Gordon 0.855 83 Velma Jackson (Camden, MS) 
Arkansas State 2012 5 Chris Humes 0.851 84 Spain Park (Birmingham, AL) 
Arkansas State 2012 6 Jemar Clark 0.849 84 Mccrory (Mccrory, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 7 Tevin Bryson 0.831 87 Humboldt (Humboldt, TN) 
Arkansas State 2012 8 Todd Mays 0.827 88 Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS) 
Arkansas State 2012 9 Kendrick Daniels 0.824 78 Sulphur Springs (Sulphur Springs, TX) 
Arkansas State 2012 10 Quintaz Struble 0.824 84 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) 
Arkansas State 2012 11 Derek Keaton 0.820 82 Camden Fairview (Camden, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 12 Michael Flint 0.815 78 Oxford (Oxford, AL) 
Arkansas State 2012 13 Dexter Blackmon 0.815 80 Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS) 
Arkansas State 2012 14 Quanterio Heath 0.814 83 Rison (Rison, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 15 Marquis Walker 0.810 81 Rison (Rison, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 16 Dakeathan Williams 0.800 80 Helena-West Helena Central (West Helena, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 17 Lawrence Cayou 0.797 79 Highland C.C. (Highland, KS) 
Arkansas State 2012 18 Dezmond Stegall 0.795 73 Searcy (Searcy, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 19 Rocky Hayes 0.790 79 Cleburne Co Sch (Heflin, AL) 
Arkansas State 2012 20 Colton Jackson 0.783 77 Ozark (Ozark, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 21 Fredi Knighten 0.780 78 Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 22 Bryce Giddens 0.777 73 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA) 
Arkansas State 2012 23 Devin Mondie 0.775 76 Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS) 
Arkansas State 2012 24 Warren Leapheart 0.770 77 Morrilton Sr. (Morrilton, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 25 Braelon Roberts 0.760 76 Bishop Dunne Catholic (Dallas, TX) 
Arkansas State 2012 26 John Gandy 0.752 70 Blinn College (Brenham, TX) 
Arkansas State 2012 27 Darius Rosser 0.700 70 Marion (Marion, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 28 Austin Moreton 0.700 70 Southside (Fort Smith, AR) 
Arkansas State 2012 29 Tres Houston NR NR Northeast Mississippi C.C. (Booneville, MS) 
Arkansas State 2011 1 Artez Brown 0.860 86 Newport (Newport, AR) 
Arkansas State 2011 2 Don Jones 0.744 70 Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS) 
Arkansas State 2011 3 Terrious Triplett 0.700 70 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) 
Arkansas State 2011 4 Steven Stevens 0.700 70 Baldwin Co Sch (Bay Minette, AL) 
Arkansas State 2011 5 Josh Jarobe 0.700 70 Northeast Mississippi C.C. (Booneville, MS) 
Arkansas State 2011 6 Kevin Galindo 0.700 70 Laney College (Oakland, CA) 
Arkansas State 2011 7 J.D. McKissic 0.700 70 Central (Phenix City, AL) 
Arkansas State 2011 8 James Williams 0.700 70 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ) 
Arkansas State 2011 9 Zach Davis 0.700 70 Harrisburg (Harrisburg, AR) 
Arkansas State 2011 10 James Bradberry 0.700 70 Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, AL) 
Arkansas State 2011 11 Quitin Sparkmon 0.700 70 West Memphis (West Memphis, AR) 
Arkansas State 2011 12 Ronnell Wright 0.700 70 Butte College (Oroville, CA) 
Arkansas State 2011 13 Steve Haunga 0.700 70 College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA) 
Arkansas State 2011 14 Shervarius Jackson 0.700 70 Fresno City College (Fresno, CA) 
Arkansas State 2011 15 Darius Turner 0.700 70 Mcgavock Comprehensive (Nashville, TN) 
Arkansas State 2011 16 Devontay Barnett 0.700 70 West Jones (Laurel, MS) 
Arkansas State 2011 17 Anthony Kincy 0.700 70 Butte College (Oroville, CA) 
Arkansas State 2011 18 Chris Stevens 0.700 70 Daleville Sch (Daleville, AL) 
Arkansas State 2011 19 Stephen Hogan 0.700 70 Greenwood (Greenwood, AR)
Arkansas State 2011 20 Aaron Williams 0.700 70 Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS) 
Arkansas State 2011 21 Steven Huanga 0.720 72 College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA) 
Arkansas State 2011 22 Kyle Coleman 0.700 70 Watson Chapel (Pine Bluff, AR) 
Arkansas State 2010 1 Brandon Joiner 0.856 NR Navarro College (Corsicana, TX) 
Arkansas State 2010 2 Blake Chavis 0.833 NR Navarro College (Corsicana, TX) 
Arkansas State 2010 3 Grant Gill 0.824 NR Mcgehee (Mcgehee, AR) 
Arkansas State 2010 4 Frankie Jackson 0.817 NR Capitol Pre-college Academy For Boys (Baton Rouge, LA) 
Arkansas State 2010 5 Raheim Alford 0.813 NR Warren (Warren, AR) 
Arkansas State 2010 6 Brian Davis 0.813 NR Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) 
Arkansas State 2010 7 Sir Gregory Thornton 0.811 NR Germantown (Germantown, TN) 
Arkansas State 2010 8 Darron Edwards 0.811 NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS) 
Arkansas State 2010 9 Paul Moore 0.811 NR Palomar College (San Marcos, CA) 
Arkansas State 2010 10 Bobby Zalud 0.797 NR La Costa Canyon (Encinitas, CA) 
Arkansas State 2010 11 Alan Wright 0.795 NR Cave City (Cave City, AR) 
Arkansas State 2010 12 Aerion Williams 0.794 NR Harrison Central (Gulfport, MS)
Arkansas State 2010 13 Earl Lucas 0.789 NR Prattville (Prattville, AL) 
Arkansas State 2010 14 Bo Wallace 0.789 NR Giles County (Pulaski, TN) 
Arkansas State 2010 15 Michael Lombardo 0.778 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA) 
Arkansas State 2010 16 Alfonzo Simmons 0.767 NR Butte College (Oroville, CA) 
Arkansas State 2010 17 Kenny Rains 0.767 NR Lake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR) 
Arkansas State 2010 18 Darryl Feemster 0.767 NR Los Angeles Harbor College (Wilmington, CA) 
Arkansas State 2010 19 Branton Hall 0.767 NR Lincoln Sch (Lincoln, AL) 
Arkansas State 2010 20 Sterling Young 0.767 NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL) 
Arkansas State 2010 21 Dwayne Frampton 0.767 NR Los Angeles Harbor College (Wilmington, CA) 
Arkansas State 2010 22 Tyler Greve 0.767 NR Jonesboro (Jonesboro, AR) 
Arkansas State 2010 23 Markel Owens 0.767 NR Liberty Technology Magnet (Jackson, TN) 
Arkansas State 2010 24 Andrew Tryon 0.767 NR Russellville (Russellville, AR) 
Arkansas State 2010 25 Jimmie Goodloe 0.767 NR Hillwood Comp (Nashville, TN) 
Arkansas State 2010 26 R.J. Fleming 0.767 NR Trinity Episcopal Day School (Natchez, MS) 
Arkansas State 2009 1 Phillip Butterfield 0.853 NR Lake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR) 
Arkansas State 2009 2 Nick O'Quinn 0.806 NR Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) 
Arkansas State 2009 3 Lucious Henderson 0.789 NR Navarro College (Corsicana, TX) 
Arkansas State 2009 4 Ryan Carrethers 0.778 NR Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) 
Arkansas State 2009 5 Cliff Mitchell 0.776 NR Jasper (Jasper, TX) 
Arkansas State 2009 6 Carlos McCants 0.767 NR John L Leflore Preparatory Acad (Mobile, AL) 
Arkansas State 2009 7 Tausean Holmes 0.756 NR Millington (Millington, TN) 
Arkansas State 2009 8 Justin Carney 0.756 NR Dewitt (De Witt, AR) 
Arkansas State 2009 9 Austin Taylor 0.756 NR Bentonville (Bentonville, AR) 
Arkansas State 2009 10 Byron Blake 0.756 NR Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) 
Arkansas State 2009 11 Sifa Etu 0.756 NR Chabot College (Hayward, CA)
Arkansas State 2009 12 Julian Jones 0.756 NR Germantown (Germantown, TN) 
Arkansas State 2009 13 Chaz Scales 0.756 NR Centennial (Franklin, TN) 
Arkansas State 2009 14 Tim Pruitt 0.744 NR Madison Co Sch (Gurley, AL) 
Arkansas State 2009 15 Darius Dunaway 0.744 NR Carroll (Monroe, LA) 
Arkansas State 2009 16 Nick Nelms 0.733 NR Houston (Germantown, TN) 
Arkansas State 2009 17 Chris Tolbert 0.733 NR Erwin Sch (Birmingham, AL) 
Arkansas State 2009 18 Jake Campbell 0.733 NR Belleville-East (Belleville, IL) 
Arkansas State 2009 19 LaAngelo Albright 0.733 NR Prattville (Prattville, AL) 
Arkansas State 2008 1 Taylor Stockemer 0.813 NR Van Buren (Van Buren, AR) 
Arkansas State 2008 2 Andre Smith 0.799 NR Shoemaker (Killeen, TX) 
Arkansas State 2008 3 Rashad Fields 0.789 NR Caruthersville (Caruthersville, MO) 
Arkansas State 2008 4 Kedric Murry 0.789 NR Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, AL) 
Arkansas State 2008 5 Taylor Clements 0.789 NR Butte College (Oroville, CA) 
Arkansas State 2008 6 Bradley Guillory 0.767 NR Kilgore J.C. (Kilgore, TX) 
Arkansas State 2008 7 Walter Moody 0.767 NR Northwest Mississippi C.C. (Senatobia, MS) 
Arkansas State 2008 8 Dewayne Watts 0.767 NR Bearden (Bearden, AR) 
Arkansas State 2008 9 Cordarious Mingo 0.756 NR Trinity Valley C.C. (Athens, TX)
Arkansas State 2008 10 Allen Muse 0.756 NR Leesville (Leesville, LA) 
Arkansas State 2008 11 Nathan Herrold 0.756 NR Ozark (Ozark, MO) 
Arkansas State 2008 12 Jahbari McLennan 0.756 NR Trinity Valley C.C. (Athens, TX)
Arkansas State 2008 13 Graham Bates 0.733 NR Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL) 
Arkansas State 2008 14 Tim Starson 0.733 NR Northside (Fort Smith, AR) 
Arkansas State 2008 15 Tyler Barnes 0.733 NR Bentonville (Bentonville, AR) 
Arkansas State 2008 16 Ryan Aplin 0.733 NR Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) 
Arkansas State 2008 17 Greg McCall 0.733 NR Prattville (Prattville, AL) 
Arkansas State 2008 18 Brandon Parker 0.733 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 
Arkansas State 2008 19 Justin Schoemehl 0.733 NR Oakville Sr. (Saint Louis, MO) 
Arkansas State 2008 20 Ronnie Johnson 0.733 NR Marbury Sch (Marbury, AL) 
Arkansas State 2008 21 Leroy Trahan 0.733 NR San Bernardino Valley College (San Bernardino, CA) 
Arkansas State 2008 22 Derek Newton 0.733 NR Hinds C.C. (Raymond, MS) 
Arkansas State 2008 23 Eric Allen 0.733 NR Daphne (Daphne, AL) 
Arkansas State 2008 24 Kiano Prater 0.733 NR San Bernardino Valley College (San Bernardino, CA) 
Arkansas State 2007 1 Alex Birton NR NR Northside (Fort Smith, AR) 
Arkansas State 2007 2 Jeremy Gibson NR NR Greene Co Sch (Eutaw, AL) 
Arkansas State 2007 3 Jaquan Kilcrease NR NR Mcgavock Comprehensive (Nashville, TN) 
Arkansas State 2007 4 Elroy Brown NR NR Osceola (Osceola, AR) 
Arkansas State 2007 5 Charlton Hankston NR NR Victor Valley College (Victorville, CA) 
Arkansas State 2007 6 Chris Lambeth NR NR Daphne (Daphne, AL) 
Arkansas State 2007 7 Najel Byrd NR NR Helena-West Helena Central (West Helena, AR) 
Arkansas State 2007 8 Rudy Harrell NR NR Monticello Senior (Monticello, MN) 
Arkansas State 2007 9 Derek Lawson NR NR Nettleton (Jonesboro, AR) 
Arkansas State 2007 10 Spencer Canole NR NR Marcus (Flower Mound, TX) 
Arkansas State 2007 11 Linzy Harris NR NR South Broward (Hollywood, FL) 
Arkansas State 2007 12 Kelcie McCray NR NR Hardaway (Columbus, GA) 
Arkansas State 2007 13 Michael Adams NR NR Randolph Clay (Coolidge, GA) 
Arkansas State 2007 14 Vernon Catlin NR NR Los Angeles Southwest College (Los Angeles, CA) 
Arkansas State 2007 15 Paul Henry NR NR Northside (Fort Smith, AR) 
Arkansas State 2007 16 Delano Moore NR NR Piper (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 
Arkansas State 2007 17 William Anderson NR NR Hazelwood East (Saint Louis, MO) 
Arkansas State 2007 18 Brandon Ciaramitaro NR NR North Delta School (Batesville, MS) 
Arkansas State 2007 19 Brandon Johnson NR NR Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) 
Arkansas State 2007 20 Stanley Porter NR NR West Bolivar Dist (Rosedale, MS) 
Arkansas State 2007 21 Josh Arauco NR NR Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie, TX) 
Arkansas State 2007 22 Mark Clemons NR NR Feather River College (Plumas Ntl Forest, CA) 
Arkansas State 2007 23 Brandon Joiner NR NR Shoemaker (Killeen, TX) 
Arkansas State 2007 24 Jermaine Robertson NR NR Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL) 
Arkansas State 2007 25 Bamidele Ayoola NR NR South Plantation (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 
Arkansas State 2007 26 Demario Davis NR NR Brandon (Brandon, MS) 
Arkansas State 2007 27 Tim Kavanaugh NR NR Mount Carmel (Chicago, IL) 
Arkansas State 2007 28 Dorvus Woods NR NR Vashon (Saint Louis, MO) 
Arkansas State 2006 1 Chris Diggs NR NR Hamburg (Hamburg, AR) 
Arkansas State 2006 2 T.C. Jennings NR NR Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) 
Arkansas State 2006 3 Levi Thompson NR NR Raymore-Peculiar (Peculiar, MO) 
Arkansas State 2006 4 Marlon Douglas NR NR White Station (Memphis, TN) 
Arkansas State 2006 5 Maurice Langston NR NR Northeast Lauderdale (Meridian, MS) 
Arkansas State 2006 6 Jonathan White NR NR Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) 
Arkansas State 2006 7 Darious Glover NR NR Airline (Bossier City, LA) 
Arkansas State 2006 8 Alfred Louis NR NR Fort Lauderdale (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 
Arkansas State 2006 9 Marquette Williams NR NR West Memphis (West Memphis, AR) 
Arkansas State 2006 10 Bryan Hall NR NR Paducah Tilghman (Paducah, KY) 
Arkansas State 2006 11 Dean Madison NR NR Harvest Christian School (Fort Worth, TX) 
Arkansas State 2006 12 Rudy Harrell NR NR Monticello (Monticello, AR) 
Arkansas State 2006 13 Javon McKinnon NR NR Melrose (Memphis, TN) 
Arkansas State 2006 14 Phil Loadholt NR NR Garden City C.C. (Garden City, KS) 
Arkansas State 2006 15 Drew Hilton NR NR Batesville (Batesville, AR) 
Arkansas State 2006 16 Danny McNeal NR NR Osceola (Osceola, AR) 
Arkansas State 2006 17 Tom Castilaw NR NR Flower Mound (Flower Mound, TX) 
Arkansas State 2006 18 Tyson Holligan NR NR Newman Smith (Carrollton, TX)
Arkansas State 2006 19 Rob Ramage NR NR Northwest Mississippi C.C. (Senatobia, MS) 
Arkansas State 2006 20 Kurt Delt NR NR Northside (Fort Smith, AR) 
Arkansas State 2006 21 M.D. Jennings NR NR Calhoun City (Calhoun City, MS) 
Arkansas State 2006 22 Erick Stone NR NR Parkview Magnet (Little Rock, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 1 Jonathan Hissam NR NR Aledo (Aledo, TX) 
Arkansas State 2005 2 Cory Meachum NR NR Park Hill South (Riverside, MO) 
Arkansas State 2005 3 Jeremy Wallace NR NR West Memphis (West Memphis, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 4 Anthony Jackson NR NR Hazelwood East (Saint Louis, MO) 
Arkansas State 2005 5 Jarriell Norman NR NR Troup (Troup, TX) 
Arkansas State 2005 6 Benny Washington NR NR Rivercrest (Wilson, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 7 David Johnson NR NR Pine Bluff (Pine Bluff, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 8 Ben Owens NR NR Bearden (Bearden, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 9 Cedric Wilkerson NR NR Northwest (Clarksville, TN) 
Arkansas State 2005 10 Travis Jones NR NR Channelview (Channelview, TX) 
Arkansas State 2005 11 Brett Shrable NR NR Hoxie (Hoxie, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 12 Aaron Langford NR NR Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 13 Matt Taylor NR NR Springdale (Springdale, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 14 Reggie Arnold NR NR Mcclellan Magnet (Little Rock, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 15 Corey Leonard NR NR Covington (Covington, LA) 
Arkansas State 2005 16 J.T. Jordan NR NR Monticello (Monticello, WI) 
Arkansas State 2005 17 Marcus Brown NR NR Lee Academy Inc (Marianna, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 18 Khari Mays NR NR Germantown (Germantown, TN) 
Arkansas State 2005 19 Evan Van Dolah NR NR Mtn Home Career Academics (Mountain Home, AR) 
Arkansas State 2005 20 Gregory Hardy NR NR Melrose (Memphis, TN) 
Arkansas State 2005 21 Jess McDonald NR NR Northwest Mississippi C.C. (Senatobia, MS) 
Arkansas State 2005 22 Daylan Walker NR NR Milan (Milan, TN) 
Army 2014 1 Demetro Stephens Jr. 0.750 75 Arabia Mountain (Lithonia, GA)
Army 2014 2 EJ Turner 0.733 70 Virgil Grissom Sch (Huntsville, AL)
Army 2012 1 Tim Kamana NR NR Punahou (Honolulu, HI)
Army 2010 1 A.J. McGovern 0.803 NR Wyoming Valley West (Plymouth, PA)
Army 2010 2 Larry Dixon 0.800 NR Olympic (Bremerton, WA)
Army 2010 3 Bobby Lyons 0.789 NR East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)
Army 2010 4 Angel Santiago 0.789 NR Etiwanda (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Army 2010 5 Brian Lucas 0.789 NR Damascus (Damascus, MD)
Army 2010 6 Scott Jones 0.789 NR St Joseph Academy (Saint Augustine, FL)
Army 2010 7 Tom Hickel 0.778 NR De La Salle (Concord, CA)
Army 2010 8 Marcus Jackson 0.767 NR Pepperell (Lindale, GA)
Army 2010 9 Geoffery Bacon 0.767 NR Riverside (Milwaukee, WI)
Army 2010 10 Colin Fournet 0.767 NR Monsignor Kelly Catholic (Beaumont, TX)
Army 2010 11 Ryan Powis 0.767 NR James River (Midlothian, VA)
Army 2010 12 Jared McFarlin 0.767 NR Monroe Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)
Army 2010 13 Jacob Owens 0.767 NR Madison County (Danielsville, GA)
Army 2010 14 Brady Earnhardt 0.767 NR Mount Juliet (Mount Juliet, TN)
Army 2010 15 Dylan Mohamed 0.767 NR Brawley (Brawley, CA)
Army 2010 16 Stephen Fraser 0.767 NR Sabino (Tucson, AZ)
Army 2010 17 Reggie Nesbit 0.767 NR Park Tudor (Indianapolis, IN)
Army 2010 18 Michael Kime 0.767 NR Culver Military Academy (Culver, IN)
Army 2010 19 Marques Avery 0.767 NR Pasco Senior (Pasco, WA)
Army 2010 20 Ryan Morgan 0.767 NR Ramona (Ramona, CA)
Army 2010 21 Patrick Laird 0.767 NR Monroe Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)
Army 2010 22 Kyle Sarjeant 0.767 NR Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA)
Army 2010 23 Boden Fuller 0.767 NR Smithfield (Smithfield, VA)
Army 2010 24 Ryan McCollum 0.767 NR John F Kennedy (Warren, OH)
Army 2010 25 Hayden Pierce 0.767 NR Esperanza (Placentia, CA)
Army 2010 26 Aaron Armstrong 0.767 NR Neenah (Neenah, WI)
Army 2010 27 Keegan Merrigan 0.756 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Army 2010 28 Billy Fisher 0.756 NR Canfield (Canfield, OH)
Army 2010 29 Matt Luetjen 0.756 NR Hennessey (Hennessey, OK)
Army 2010 30 Victor Ripley 0.756 NR Henrico (Richmond, VA)
Army 2010 31 Michael Cermak 0.756 NR Heritage (Maryville, TN)
Army 2010 32 Richard Rainey 0.744 NR Vista Ridge (Leander, TX)
Army 2010 33 Hayden Tippett 0.744 NR Mcclintock (Tempe, AZ)
Army 2010 34 Jacob Hardy 0.744 NR Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL)
Army 2010 35 Rob Bickel NR NR Parish Episcopal School (Dallas, TX)
Army 2010 36 Chevaughn Lawrence NR NR O Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
Army 2010 37 Avery Boykin NR NR Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)
Army 2010 38 Kurt Fleming NR NR St. Christopher's School (Richmond, VA)
Army 2010 39 Julian Holloway NR NR Auburn (Auburn, AL)
Army 2010 40 Michael Hudson NR NR Dowling Catholic (West Des Moines, IA)
Army 2009 1 Loren Baker 0.797 NR The Woodlands (Spring, TX)
Army 2009 2 Austin Noonan 0.789 NR Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Army 2009 3 Demarkus Chambliss 0.767 NR South Houston (South Houston, TX)
Army 2009 4 Cody Jackson 0.767 NR Junipero Serra (San Mateo, CA)
Army 2009 5 Josh Breitwieser 0.767 NR St Stephen's Episcopal School (Bradenton, FL)
Army 2009 6 Casey Brewer 0.767 NR Lafayette (Mayo, FL)
Army 2009 7 Hunter Frantz 0.767 NR Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK)
Army 2009 8 Casey Hughes 0.767 NR Governor Mifflin (Reading, PA)
Army 2009 9 Miles Freeman 0.767 NR Luther Burbank (Sacramento, CA)
Army 2009 10 Colby Miller 0.767 NR Smiths Station Sch (Smiths Station, AL)
Army 2009 11 Eric Osteen 0.767 NR Academy Of Richmond County (Augusta, GA)
Army 2009 12 Kyle Gillam 0.756 NR Lumberton (Lumberton, TX)
Army 2009 13 Trevor Rothstein 0.756 NR Lemont (Lemont, IL)
Army 2009 14 Clay Rutherford 0.756 NR Kell (Marietta, GA)
Army 2009 15 J.T. Lang 0.756 NR Boone (Orlando, FL)
Army 2009 16 C.J. Shelley 0.756 NR Riverview (Sarasota, FL)
Army 2009 17 Raymond Maples 0.756 NR West Philadelphia Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)
Army 2009 18 Ben Jebb 0.756 NR Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)
Army 2009 19 Lyle Beloney 0.756 NR Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)
Army 2009 20 Jon Pozonsky 0.744 NR Canon-mcmillan Shs (Canonsburg, PA)
Army 2009 21 Robert Panchisin 0.744 NR Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA)
Army 2009 22 Brandon Porter 0.744 NR John Curtis (New Orleans, LA)
Army 2009 23 Brad Strimel 0.744 NR Canon-mcmillan Shs (Canonsburg, PA)
Army 2009 24 Brian Austin 0.733 NR North Allegheny (Wexford, PA)
Army 2009 25 Taylor Hayes-Leak 0.722 NR Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)
Army 2009 26 Marcus Dixon 0.722 NR Stamford (Stamford, CT)
Army 2009 27 Christopher Boldt NR NR DeSmet (Saint Louis, MO)
Army 2009 28 Will Holder NR NR Palo Alto (Palo Alto, CA)
Army 2009 29 David Martin NR NR Miami Jackson (Miami, FL)
Army 2009 30 Kyle Dravis NR NR Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
Army 2009 31 Kyler Martin NR NR Vacaville (Vacaville, CA)
Army 2009 32 Nick Tengtio NR NR Eastside Catholic (Bellevue, WA)
Army 2009 33 Alan Akins NR NR Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)
Army 2009 34 Alfred Fields NR NR Suncoast (West Palm Beach, FL)
Army 2009 35 Justin Trimble NR NR Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)
Army 2009 36 Davonte Anderson NR NR Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
Army 2009 37 Zach Burge NR NR Servite (Anaheim, CA)
Army 2009 38 Bryce Flowers NR NR Pittsburg Senior (Pittsburg, CA)
Army 2009 39 Shelby Jackson NR NR Rockledge Senior (Southwest Brevard Cnty, FL)
Army 2008 1 Paul McIntosh 0.789 NR Reitz Memorial (Evansville, IN)
Army 2008 2 Lonnie Liggins 0.778 NR Hereford (Parkton, MD)
Army 2008 3 Max Jenkins 0.767 NR Langham Creek (Houston, TX)
Army 2008 4 Corey Laufasa 0.767 NR Evergreen (Seattle, WA)
Army 2008 5 Josh Jones 0.756 NR Lee (Baytown, TX)
Army 2008 6 Alex Carlton 0.756 NR Newark (Newark, DE)
Army 2008 7 Jake Arbanas 0.756 NR Rockhurst (Kansas City, MO)
Army 2008 8 D. Brad Kelly 0.756 NR Exeter (Exeter, NH)
Army 2008 9 Matt Arent 0.756 NR Hillsboro (Nashville, TN)
Army 2008 10 Chad Littlejohn 0.756 NR Deer Park (Deer Park, TX)
Army 2008 11 Tom Balough 0.756 NR Chadwick School (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
Army 2008 12 Kelechi Odocha 0.756 NR Atholton (Columbia, MD)
Army 2008 13 Derek Bisgard 0.744 NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Army 2008 14 Matt Dillon 0.744 NR Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)
Army 2008 15 David Ford 0.744 NR Antonian College Prep (San Antonio, TX)
Army 2008 16 Malcolm Brown 0.722 NR Islip (Islip, NY)
Army 2008 17 Joe Bailey 0.722 NR Marist School (Atlanta, GA)
Army 2008 18 Steve Erzinger 0.700 NR Lamar (Houston, TX)
Army 2008 19 Andrew Rodriguez 0.700 NR Bishop Ireton (Alexandria, VA)
Army 2008 20 Nate Combs 0.700 NR St. Xavier (Louisville, KY)
Army 2008 21 Johnny Franco 0.700 NR Tyrone Area Hs (Tyrone, PA)
Army 2008 22 Shola Mustapha NR NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Army 2008 23 Tanner Boucher NR NR Keene (Keene, NH)
Army 2008 24 Joe Poropatic NR NR Northgate (Newnan, GA)
Army 2008 25 Trent Steelman NR NR Bowling Green (Bowling Green, KY)
Army 2007 1 Kevin Leeland 0.767 NR Redmond (Redmond, OR)
Army 2007 2 Ethan Thies 0.756 NR Washington Twp (Sewell, NJ)
Army 2007 3 Sean Westphal 0.756 NR Olympia (Orlando, FL)
Army 2007 4 Callaway Ashby 0.744 NR Central Davidson (Lexington, NC)
Army 2007 5 Jordan Trimble 0.722 NR Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)
Army 2007 6 Tom Hagan 0.700 NR St. Anthony's (Long Island City, NY)
Army 2007 7 Cody Buck NR NR Air Force Prep (U S A F Academy, CO)
Army 2007 8 Andy McDonald NR NR West Geauga (Chesterland, OH)
Army 2006 1 David Pickard 0.789 NR New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM)
Army 2006 2 Victor Ugenyi 0.778 NR North Springs (Atlanta, GA)
Army 2006 3 Fritz Bentler 0.767 NR Assumption (Davenport, IA)
Army 2006 4 Eric Shaffer 0.767 NR Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR)
Army 2006 5 Mark Allen 0.767 NR St. Cloud (Saint Cloud, FL)
Army 2006 6 Mike Weich 0.767 NR Livingston Sr. (Livingston, NJ)
Army 2006 7 Devin Cox 0.733 NR Springdale Jshs (Springdale, PA)
Army 2006 8 Andy DiEugenio 0.733 NR State College Area Hs (State College, PA)
Army 2006 9 Kingsley Ehie 0.722 NR Hillcrest (Springfield, MO)
Army 2006 10 Carson Williams 0.700 NR Cullman Sch (Cullman, AL)
Army 2006 11 Cody Buck NR NR Niwot (Longmont, CO)
Army 2006 12 Vince Comasco NR NR Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg, PA)
Army 2006 13 Steve Allen NR NR Trotwood-Madison (Dayton, OH)
Army 2006 14 Jude Cooke NR NR Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA)
Army 2006 15 Tyler Madlom NR NR Ryle (Union, KY)
Army 2006 16 Ryan Flanagan NR NR West Chester East (West Chester, PA)
Army 2006 17 Patrick Mealy NR NR DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
Army 2006 18 Shane Gillis NR NR Trinity (Camp Hill, PA)
Army 2005 1 Joe Fruechtel NR NR Jesuit (Portland, OR)
Army 2005 2 Todd Olson NR NR Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR)
Army 2005 3 Wyatt Batchelor NR NR Vestavia Hills Sch (Birmingham, AL)
Army 2005 4 David Black NR NR Karns City Hs (Karns City, PA)
Army 2005 5 Kyle Maroney NR NR Brockport (Brockport, NY)
Army 2005 6 Joe Muldoon NR NR DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
Army 2005 7 Nick Emmons NR NR Corvallis (Corvallis, OR)
Auburn 2014 1 Roc Thomas 0.989 97 Oxford (Oxford, AL)
Auburn 2014 2 Tre' Williams 0.986 98 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2014 3 Braden Smith 0.968 95 Olathe South (Olathe, KS)
Auburn 2014 4 D'haquille Williams 0.963 100 Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Auburn 2014 5 Nick Ruffin 0.943 96 St. Pius X (Atlanta, GA)
Auburn 2014 6 Kalvaraz Bessent 0.942 95 Camden County (Kingsland, GA)
Auburn 2014 7 Stephen Roberts 0.942 95 Opelika (Opelika, AL)
Auburn 2014 8 Sean White 0.934 96 University School (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2014 9 Dontavius Russell 0.931 94 Carrollton (Carrollton, GA)
Auburn 2014 10 Andrew Williams 0.908 90 Eagle's Landing Christian (Mcdonough, GA)
Auburn 2014 11 Derrick Moncrief 0.904 93 Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Auburn 2014 12 Stanton Truitt 0.890 92 Monroe Area (Monroe, GA)
Auburn 2014 13 Kamryn Pettway 0.877 89 Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Auburn 2014 14 Jakell Mitchell 0.874 89 Opelika (Opelika, AL)
Auburn 2014 15 De'Shaun Davis 0.871 90 Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2014 16 Joseph Turner 0.860 86 College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
Auburn 2014 17 Myron Burton 0.841 86 Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
Auburn 2014 18 Chris Laye 0.839 84 Lambert (Suwanee, GA)
Auburn 2014 19 Markell Boston 0.832 84 East Coweta (Sharpsburg, GA)
Auburn 2014 20 Raashed Kennion 0.815 84 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Auburn 2014 21 Xavier Dampeer 0.811 82 Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
Auburn 2014 22 Justin Thornton 0.942 95 Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2014 23 DaVonte Lambert 0.915 96 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Auburn 2014 24 Devaroe Lawrence 0.837 90 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Auburn 2013 1 Montravius Adams 0.995 99 Dooly County (Vienna, GA)
Auburn 2013 2 Carl Lawson 0.990 98 Milton (Alpharetta, GA)
Auburn 2013 3 Elijah Daniel 0.974 98 Avon (Avon, IN)
Auburn 2013 4 Tony Stevens 0.935 93 Evans (Orlando, FL)
Auburn 2013 5 Jeremy Johnson 0.927 91 Carver (Montgomery, AL)
Auburn 2013 6 Ben Bradley 0.896 88 Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
Auburn 2013 7 Rudy Ford 0.895 91 New Hope Sch (New Hope, AL)
Auburn 2013 8 Nick Marshall 0.881 89 Garden City C.C. (Garden City, KS)
Auburn 2013 9 Cameron Toney 0.875 90 Huntsville (Huntsville, AL)
Auburn 2013 10 Deon Mix 0.872 86 South Panola (Batesville, MS)
Auburn 2013 11 Peyton Barber 0.870 88 Milton (Alpharetta, GA)
Auburn 2013 12 Kamryn Melton 0.866 87 Dothan (Dothan, AL)
Auburn 2013 13 Dominic Walker 0.864 84 Evans (Orlando, FL)
Auburn 2013 14 Mackenro Alexander 0.863 87 Immokalee (Immokalee, FL)
Auburn 2013 15 Cameron Artis-Payne 0.861 89 Allan Hancock College (Santa Maria, CA)
Auburn 2013 16 Khari Harding 0.860 89 Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)
Auburn 2013 17 Kenny Flowers 0.859 88 Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
Auburn 2013 18 Devonte Danzey 0.845 89 Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
Auburn 2013 19 Daniel Carlson 0.837 80 The Classical Academy (Pike Ntl Forest, CO)
Auburn 2013 20 Marcus Davis 0.830 83 American Heritage B/D (Delray Beach, FL)
Auburn 2013 21 Jimmy Hutchinson 0.825 80 Harrison (Kennesaw, GA)
Auburn 2013 22 Brandon King 0.818 87 Highland C.C. (Highland, KS)
Auburn 2013 23 Jason Smith 0.917 94 McGill Toolen (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2013 24 Earnest Robinson 0.892 88 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)
Auburn 2012 1 Avery Young 0.964 92 Palm Beach Gardens (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Auburn 2012 2 Ricky Parks 0.960 96 Callaway (Hogansville, GA)
Auburn 2012 3 Jordan Diamond 0.954 96 Simeon (Chicago, IL)
Auburn 2012 4 Joshua Holsey 0.934 92 Creekside (Fairburn, GA)
Auburn 2012 5 Tyler Nero 0.931 94 Escambia Co Sch (Atmore, AL)
Auburn 2012 6 Jovon Robinson 0.926 92 Wooddale (Memphis, TN)
Auburn 2012 7 Patrick Miller 0.923 95 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Auburn 2012 8 Shane Callahan 0.914 91 Chaparral (Parker, CO)
Auburn 2012 9 Cassanova McKinzy 0.912 93 Woodlawn (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2012 10 Ricardo Louis 0.909 93 Miami Beach Senior (Miami Beach, FL)
Auburn 2012 11 Zeke Pike 0.898 89 Dixie Heights (Ft Mitchell, KY)
Auburn 2012 12 Alex Kozan 0.886 88 Valor Christian (Littleton, CO)
Auburn 2012 13 Jonathan Jones 0.881 88 Carrollton (Carrollton, GA)
Auburn 2012 14 JaViere Mitchell 0.880 88 Leeds (Leeds, AL)
Auburn 2012 15 T.J. Davis 0.879 87 Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Auburn 2012 16 Gimel President 0.866 85 Wando (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Auburn 2012 17 Jonathan Wallace 0.863 85 Central (Phenix City, AL)
Auburn 2012 18 Will Adams 0.844 85 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Auburn 2012 19 Robert Leff 0.839 81 Fairhope (Fairhope, AL)
Auburn 2012 20 JaQuay Williams 0.953 95 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Auburn 2012 21 Darrion Hutcherson 0.880 88 Dadeville (Dadeville, AL)
Auburn 2011 1 Christian Westerman 0.993 97 Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Auburn 2011 2 Kiehl Frazier 0.972 95 Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR)
Auburn 2011 3 Quan Bray 0.962 95 Troup County (Lagrange, GA)
Auburn 2011 4 Erique Florence 0.962 94 Valley HS (Valley, AL)
Auburn 2011 5 Reese Dismukes 0.960 96 Spanish Fort (Spanish Fort, AL)
Auburn 2011 6 Gabe Wright 0.959 94 Carver (Columbus, GA)
Auburn 2011 7 Kris Frost 0.948 95 Butler (Matthews, NC)
Auburn 2011 8 Greg Robinson 0.939 95 Thibodaux (Thibodaux, LA)
Auburn 2011 9 Jonathan Rose 0.937 95 Leeds (Leeds, AL)
Auburn 2011 10 Brandon Fulse 0.935 93 Fort Meade (Fort Meade, FL)
Auburn 2011 11 Robenson Therezie 0.911 95 Miami Jackson (Miami, FL)
Auburn 2011 12 Jermaine Whitehead 0.899 91 Amanda Elzy (Greenwood, MS)
Auburn 2011 13 C.J. Uzomah 0.899 93 North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Auburn 2011 14 Tre Mason 0.895 88 Park Vista Community (Lake Worth, FL)
Auburn 2011 15 Thomas O'Reilly 0.891 93 Pope (Marietta, GA)
Auburn 2011 16 JaBrian Niles 0.881 86 WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2011 17 Sammie Coates 0.879 93 Leroy Sch (Leroy, AL)
Auburn 2011 18 Jaylon Denson 0.878 89 Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2011 19 Justin Garrett 0.876 88 Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Auburn 2011 20 Angelo Blackson 0.876 91 Red Lion Christian (Bear, DE)
Auburn 2011 21 Anthony Swain 0.867 88 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)
Auburn 2011 22 Keymiya Harrell 0.862 86 Dallas County (Plantersville, AL)
Auburn 2011 23 Devaunte Sigler 0.856 86 Ben C Rain Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2011 24 Chris Landrum 0.853 86 Sweet Water Sch (Sweet Water, AL)
Auburn 2011 25 Jon-Morgan Poole NR NR Valley HS (Valley, AL)
Auburn 2011 26 Zach Rawden NR NR Woodward Academy (Atlanta, GA)
Auburn 2011 27 Brian Walsh NR NR Winter Springs (Winter Springs, FL)
Auburn 2011 28 Wirth Campbell NR NR Ensworth (Nashville, TN)
Auburn 2011 29 Patrick Young NR NR Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
Auburn 2011 30 Garrett Harper NR NR Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR)
Auburn 2011 31 Ellis Smith NR NR Lagrange (Lagrange, GA)
Auburn 2011 32 Clay Finkelstein NR NR Trinity Presbyterian School (Montgomery, AL)
Auburn 2011 33 Daniel Pond NR NR Spanish Fort (Spanish Fort, AL)
Auburn 2010 1 Mike Dyer 0.996 98 Little Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Auburn 2010 2 Trovon Reed 0.986 97 Thibodaux (Thibodaux, LA)
Auburn 2010 3 Corey Lemonier 0.972 93 Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)
Auburn 2010 4 Michael Dyer 0.955 NR Little Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Auburn 2010 5 Jeffrey Whitaker 0.948 95 Warner Robins (Warner Robins, GA)
Auburn 2010 6 Corey Lemonier 0.935 NR Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)
Auburn 2010 7 Antonio Goodwin 0.932 92 Washington (Atlanta, GA)
Auburn 2010 8 LaDarius Owens 0.931 92 Jess Lanier (Hueytown, AL)
Auburn 2010 9 Eric Mack 0.922 92 Calhoun County (Saint Matthews, SC)
Auburn 2010 10 Craig Sanders 0.912 NR Ariton Sch (Ariton, AL)
Auburn 2010 11 Roszell Gayden 0.911 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Auburn 2010 12 Kenneth Carter 0.902 91 Greenville (Greenville, AL)
Auburn 2010 13 Shaun Kitchens 0.891 NR Banneker (Atlanta, GA)
Auburn 2010 14 Jake Holland 0.879 91 Pelham (Pelham, AL)
Auburn 2010 15 Cody Parkey 0.874 NR Jupiter (Jupiter, FL)
Auburn 2010 16 Jeremy Richardson 0.869 NR Springville Sch (Springville, AL)
Auburn 2010 17 Brandon Mosley 0.867 NR Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Auburn 2010 18 Ed Christian 0.866 NR Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Auburn 2010 19 Jawara White 0.864 NR Charles Henderson Sch (Troy, AL)
Auburn 2010 20 Dakota Mosley 0.857 NR Little Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Auburn 2010 21 Demetruce McNeal 0.848 NR Banneker (Atlanta, GA)
Auburn 2010 22 Demetruce McNeal 0.848 NR Banneker (Atlanta, GA)
Auburn 2010 23 Ryan White 0.847 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Auburn 2010 24 Jessel Curry 0.846 NR Buford (Buford, GA)
Auburn 2010 25 Chris Davis 0.843 NR Woodlawn (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2010 26 Chad Slade 0.841 NR Moody Sch (Moody, AL)
Auburn 2010 27 Ryan Smith 0.839 NR Cordova Sch (Cordova, AL)
Auburn 2010 28 Justin Delaine 0.826 NR Linden Sch (Linden, AL)
Auburn 2010 29 Steven Clark 0.812 NR Park Hill (Kansas City, MO)
Auburn 2010 30 Tunde Fariyike 0.778 NR Upson-lee (Thomaston, GA)
Auburn 2010 31 Ladarious Phillips 0.767 NR Handley (Roanoke, AL)
Auburn 2010 32 Trent Fisher NR NR C.P.A. (Nashville, TN)
Auburn 2010 33 Blake Poole NR NR Haralson County (Tallapoosa, GA)
Auburn 2010 34 Codey Frederick NR NR Hamilton Sch (Hamilton, AL)
Auburn 2010 35 Cameron Groce NR NR Gardendale Sch (Gardendale, AL)
Auburn 2010 36 Jonathon Mincy NR NR Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA)
Auburn 2010 37 Forrest Hill NR NR Morrow (Morrow, GA)
Auburn 2010 38 Ryan Preston NR NR Oxford (Oxford, AL)
Auburn 2010 39 Dimitri Reese NR NR Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)
Auburn 2010 40 Jordan Spriggs NR NR Murphy (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2009 1 Philip Lutzenkirchen 0.912 NR Lassiter (Marietta, GA)
Auburn 2009 2 Eltoro Freeman 0.911 NR Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Auburn 2009 3 Demond Washington 0.911 NR Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Auburn 2009 4 Tyrik Rollison 0.909 NR Sulphur Springs (Sulphur Springs, TX)
Auburn 2009 5 Terrance Coleman 0.888 NR Lillie B Williamson Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2009 6 Dontae Aycock 0.885 NR Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)
Auburn 2009 7 Dee Ford 0.879 NR Saint Clair Co Sch (Odenville, AL)
Auburn 2009 8 Nick Fairley 0.878 NR Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
Auburn 2009 9 DeAngelo Benton 0.876 NR Hargrave Military Academy (HS) (Chatham, VA)
Auburn 2009 10 Jamar Travis 0.874 NR W S Neal Sch (Brewton, AL)
Auburn 2009 11 Emory Blake 0.867 NR Austin (Austin, TX)
Auburn 2009 12 Taikwon Paige 0.867 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Auburn 2009 13 Harris Gaston 0.862 NR Bessemer Academy (Hueytown, AL)
Auburn 2009 14 Lavoyd James 0.857 NR Lillie B Williamson Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2009 15 Jonathan Evans 0.853 NR Blount (Eight Mile, AL)
Auburn 2009 16 Brandon Jacobs 0.853 NR Parkview (Lilburn, GA)
Auburn 2009 17 Travante Stallworth 0.851 NR Leesville (Leesville, LA)
Auburn 2009 18 Reggie Taylor 0.847 NR Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)
Auburn 2009 19 Andre Harris 0.838 NR Lovejoy (Hampton, GA)
Auburn 2009 20 Izauea Lanier 0.838 NR Gordo Sch (Gordo, AL)
Auburn 2009 21 Nosa Eguae 0.838 NR Mansfield Summit (Arlington, TX)
Auburn 2009 22 Anthony Gulley 0.831 NR Brantley Sch (Brantley, AL)
Auburn 2009 23 John Sullen 0.828 NR Auburn (Auburn, AL)
Auburn 2009 24 Clint Moseley 0.822 NR Leroy Sch (Leroy, AL)
Auburn 2009 25 Daren Bates 0.816 NR Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
Auburn 2009 26 Anthony Morgan 0.767 NR Brantley Sch (Brantley, AL)
Auburn 2009 27 Robert Cooper 0.767 NR Daphne (Daphne, AL)
Auburn 2009 28 Tyrik Rollison 0.937 NR Sulphur Springs (Sulphur Springs, TX)
Auburn 2009 29 Terrance Coleman 0.888 NR Lillie B Williamson Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2009 30 DeAngelo Benton 0.867 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Auburn 2009 31 LaVoyd James 0.857 NR Lillie B Williamson Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2008 1 Neiko Thorpe 1.390 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Auburn 2008 2 Onterio McCalebb 1.227 NR Fort Meade (Fort Meade, FL)
Auburn 2008 3 Harry Adams 1.220 NR Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2008 4 Andre Wadley 1.205 NR Hernando (Hernando, MS)
Auburn 2008 5 Raven Gray 0.933 NR Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
Auburn 2008 6 Onterrio McCalebb 0.894 NR Fort Meade (Fort Meade, FL)
Auburn 2008 7 Cameron Henderson 0.872 NR Shades Valley Sch (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2008 8 DeRon Furr 0.869 NR Carver (Columbus, GA)
Auburn 2008 9 Neiko Lipscomb 0.868 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Auburn 2008 10 Reggie Hunt 0.866 NR Daphne (Daphne, AL)
Auburn 2008 11 Eric Smith 0.866 NR Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Auburn 2008 12 Christian Thompson 0.857 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2008 13 Freddie Smooth 0.856 NR Desire Street Academy (Baton Rouge, LA)
Auburn 2008 14 Jomarcus Savage 0.844 NR Jo Johnson Sch (Huntsville, AL)
Auburn 2008 15 Marcus Jemison 0.842 NR McAdory (McCalla, AL)
Auburn 2008 16 Barrett Trotter 0.837 NR Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2008 17 Vance Smith 0.835 NR Pace (Milton, FL)
Auburn 2008 18 Philip Pierre-Louis 0.834 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2008 19 Chris Todd 0.833 NR Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
Auburn 2008 20 Da'Shaun Barnes 0.827 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Auburn 2008 21 D'Antoine Hood 0.823 NR Central (Phenix City, AL)
Auburn 2008 22 Ken Adams 0.818 NR Enterprise (Enterprise, AL)
Auburn 2008 23 Spencer Pybus 0.813 NR Northview (Dothan, AL)
Auburn 2008 24 Drew Cole 0.806 NR Picayune Memorial (Picayune, MS)
Auburn 2008 25 Derrick Lykes 0.799 NR Chilton Co Sch (Clanton, AL)
Auburn 2008 26 Derek Winter 0.797 NR Plant (Tampa, FL)
Auburn 2008 27 Brandon Smith 0.789 NR Lillie B Williamson Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2008 28 Tori Childers 0.767 NR New Hampton School (New Hampton, NH)
Auburn 2008 29 Dax Dellenbach 0.767 NR North Broward Prep (Pompano Beach, FL)
Auburn 2008 30 Chandler Brooks NR NR Virgil Grissom Sch (Huntsville, AL)
Auburn 2008 31 Sam Brown NR NR Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
Auburn 2008 32 Jake Drum NR NR Spain Park (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2008 33 Ikeem Means NR NR Wetumpka (Wetumpka, AL)
Auburn 2008 34 Donnie Riggins NR NR Holtville Sch (Deatsville, AL)
Auburn 2008 35 T'Sharvan Bell NR NR Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)
Auburn 2008 36 Eric Smith 1.218 NR Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Auburn 2007 1 Michael McNeil 0.954 NR WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2007 2 Kodi Burns 0.929 NR Northside (Fort Smith, AR)
Auburn 2007 3 Chaz Ramsey 0.918 NR Madison Central (Madison, MS)
Auburn 2007 4 Lee Ziemba 0.913 NR Rogers (Rogers, AR)
Auburn 2007 5 Enrique Davis 0.902 NR A. Crawford Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL)
Auburn 2007 6 Ryan Pugh 0.896 NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2007 7 Johnnie Lee Dixon 0.894 NR Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
Auburn 2007 8 Tim Lamb 0.889 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Auburn 2007 9 Ryan Williams 0.880 NR Ben C Rain Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2007 10 Antoine Carter 0.878 NR Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2007 11 Carlton Johnson 0.869 NR A. Crawford Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL)
Auburn 2007 12 A.J. Greene 0.867 NR Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN)
Auburn 2007 13 Wes Byrum 0.864 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2007 14 Bailey Woods 0.863 NR Walton (Marietta, GA)
Auburn 2007 15 Nick Fairley 0.860 NR Lillie B Williamson Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2007 16 Brent Slusher 0.856 NR Bell County (Pineville, KY)
Auburn 2007 17 Mike Slade 0.851 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Auburn 2007 18 Kyle Coulahan 0.848 NR Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)
Auburn 2007 19 Wilfred Journet 0.833 NR Acadiana (Lafayette, LA)
Auburn 2007 20 John Douglas 0.829 NR Aquinas (Augusta, GA)
Auburn 2007 21 Quindarius Carr 0.829 NR Huntsville (Huntsville, AL)
Auburn 2007 22 Jared Cooper 0.823 NR W S Neal Sch (Brewton, AL)
Auburn 2007 23 Jermaine Johnson 0.821 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2007 24 Adam Herring 0.815 NR Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR)
Auburn 2007 25 Brandon Earl 0.805 NR North Jackson (Stevenson, AL)
Auburn 2007 26 Chris Zinn 0.744 NR Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
Auburn 2007 27 Josh Harris NR NR Carrollton (Carrollton, GA)
Auburn 2007 28 Davis Hooper NR NR Trinity Presbyterian School (Montgomery, AL)
Auburn 2007 29 Josh Bynes NR NR Boyd Anderson (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2007 30 Chris Humphries NR NR Albert P Brewer Sch (Somerville, AL)
Auburn 2007 31 Bobby Ingalls NR NR Gardendale Sch (Gardendale, AL)
Auburn 2007 32 Darvin Adams NR NR Harrison (Kennesaw, GA)
Auburn 2007 33 Nathan Taylor NR NR Massaponax (Fredericksburg, VA)
Auburn 2007 34 Ashton Richardson NR NR St. Michael The Archangel (Baton Rouge, LA)
Auburn 2007 35 Lee Ziemba 0.977 NR Rogers (Rogers, AR)
Auburn 2007 36 Ryan Pugh 0.942 NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2007 37 Jermaine Johnson 0.833 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Auburn 2006 1 Greg Smith 0.933 NR Northeast Mississippi C.C. (Booneville, MS)
Auburn 2006 2 Benjamin Tate 0.922 NR Snow Hill (Snow Hill, MD)
Auburn 2006 3 Bryant Miller 0.900 NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Auburn 2006 4 Chris Slaughter 0.893 NR Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)
Auburn 2006 5 Lee Tilley 0.890 NR Franklin Heights (Columbus, OH)
Auburn 2006 6 Raven Gray 0.888 NR Enterprise (Enterprise, AL)
Auburn 2006 7 Jermarcus Ricks 0.875 NR Colbert Co Sch (Leighton, AL)
Auburn 2006 8 Zaccheus Etheridge 0.870 NR Charles Henderson Sch (Troy, AL)
Auburn 2006 9 Michael Goggans 0.869 NR Benjamin Russell Sch (Alexander City, AL)
Auburn 2006 10 Craig Stevens 0.867 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Auburn 2006 11 Mike Berry 0.863 NR Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN)
Auburn 2006 12 Bo Harris 0.861 NR Heritage (Conyers, GA)
Auburn 2006 13 Zaccheus Etheridge 0.858 NR Charles Henderson Sch (Troy, AL)
Auburn 2006 14 Alex Rose 0.854 NR First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Auburn 2006 15 Hendrick Leverette 0.845 NR Oak Grove (Hattiesburg, MS)
Auburn 2006 16 Steven Ensminger 0.844 NR West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Auburn 2006 17 Darrell Roseman 0.841 NR Dunedin Academy Prep School (Dunedin, FL)
Auburn 2006 18 Byron Isom 0.833 NR Lovejoy (Hampton, GA)
Auburn 2006 19 Zach Clayton 0.787 NR Auburn (Auburn, AL)
Auburn 2006 20 Ryan Shoemaker 0.767 NR Westminster School At Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2006 21 Terrell Zachery NR NR Wadley Sch (Wadley, AL)
Auburn 2006 22 Mike Blanc NR NR Deerfield Beach (Deerfield Beach, FL)
Auburn 2006 23 Ben Tate 0.951 NR Snow Hill (Snow Hill, MD)
Auburn 2006 24 Tim Hawthorne 0.947 NR Homewood (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2006 25 Bart Eddins 0.942 NR Trinity Presbyterian School (Montgomery, AL)
Auburn 2006 26 Neil Caudle 0.917 NR Spain Park (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2006 27 Mario Fannin 0.915 NR Lovejoy (Hampton, GA)
Auburn 2005 1 Montez Billings NR NR Pelham (Pelham, AL)
Auburn 2005 2 Walter McFadden NR NR Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach, FL)
Auburn 2005 3 Tommy Trott NR NR Trinity Presbyterian School (Montgomery, AL)
Auburn 2005 4 Antonio Coleman NR NR Lillie B Williamson Sch (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2005 5 Gabe McKenzie NR NR WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2005 6 Brian West NR NR Ozen (Beaumont, TX)
Auburn 2005 7 Robert Dunn NR NR Laney (Augusta, GA)
Auburn 2005 8 Rudy Odom NR NR Fontainebleau (Mandeville, LA)
Auburn 2005 9 Jonathan Wilhite NR NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Auburn 2005 10 Oscar Gonzalez NR NR Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)
Auburn 2005 11 Jerraud Powers NR NR Decatur (Decatur, AL)
Auburn 2005 12 Mike Harness NR NR Pacelli (Columbus, GA)
Auburn 2005 13 Prechae Rodriguez NR NR Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Auburn 2005 14 Zach Kutch NR NR Milton (Milton, FL)
Auburn 2005 15 Aairon Savage NR NR Westover School (Middlebury, CT)
Auburn 2005 16 Sen'Derrick Marks NR NR Vigor (Mobile, AL)
Auburn 2005 17 Rex Sharpe NR NR Fairfield Preparatory Sch (Fairfield, AL)
Auburn 2005 18 Ulysses Alexander NR NR Northwestern (Miami, FL)
Auburn 2005 19 Andrew McCain NR NR Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)
Auburn 2005 20 Patrick Trahan NR NR St. Augustine (New Orleans, LA)
Auburn 2005 21 Tray Blackmon NR NR Lagrange (Lagrange, GA)
Ball State 2014 1 Malik King 0.821 83 0
Ball State 2014 2 Kevin Willis 0.817 80 0
Ball State 2014 3 Quentin Turner 0.815 76 0
Ball State 2014 4 David Morrison 0.805 76 0
Ball State 2014 5 Jordan Hogue 0.802 76 0
Ball State 2014 6 Matthew Johnson 0.796 77 0
Ball State 2014 7 Darian Green 0.796 81 0
Ball State 2014 8 Roy Denson 0.796 78 0
Ball State 2014 9 Damon Singleton 0.795 74 0
Ball State 2014 10 Alex Joss 0.788 72 0
Ball State 2014 11 Dedrick Cromartie 0.786 78 0
Ball State 2014 12 Devin Reece 0.778 79 0
Ball State 2014 13 Garrett Johnson 0.763 76 0
Ball State 2014 14 Corey Lacanaria 0.761 75 0
Ball State 2014 15 Jake McPhatter 0.748 73 0
Ball State 2014 16 Winfred Ward 0.740 74 0
Ball State 2014 17 Jeremiah Jackson 0.730 73 0
Ball State 2014 18 Jalen Wyatt 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2013 1 Calvin Blank 0.819 81 0
Ball State 2013 2 Anthony Winbush 0.807 82 0
Ball State 2013 3 Damerrian Petty 0.798 83 0
Ball State 2013 4 Jack Milas 0.798 75 0
Ball State 2013 5 Vinnie Palazeti 0.796 82 0
Ball State 2013 6 Aaron Clay 0.790 79 0
Ball State 2013 7 Haris Vrabac 0.789 79 0
Ball State 2013 8 Stu Stanley 0.785 73 0
Ball State 2013 9 Pat Maloney 0.783 80 0
Ball State 2013 10 Nick Isaacs 0.778 79 0
Ball State 2013 11 Jarrid Lloyd 0.775 74 0
Ball State 2013 12 Blake Dueitt 0.774 77 0
Ball State 2013 13 Teddy Williamson 0.773 74 0
Ball State 2013 14 Steve Drida 0.772 70 0
Ball State 2013 15 David Moore 0.771 78 0
Ball State 2013 16 Chris Blair 0.768 77 0
Ball State 2013 17 Ralph Smith 0.763 76 0
Ball State 2013 18 P.J. Scott 0.760 76 0
Ball State 2013 19 Daniel Garces 0.758 75 0
Ball State 2013 20 Stephan Martin 0.756 70 0
Ball State 2013 21 Sean Wiggins 0.730 73 0
Ball State 2012 1 Selwyn Frazier 0.779 76 0
Ball State 2012 2 Osazuwamen Igbinosun 0.750 75 0
Ball State 2012 3 Chris Pauling 0.710 71 0
Ball State 2012 4 Efe Scott-Emuakpor 0.805 77 0
Ball State 2012 5 Josh Smith 0.803 76 0
Ball State 2012 6 Jordan Williams 0.802 80 0
Ball State 2012 7 Drake Miller 0.794 74 0
Ball State 2012 8 Kevonn Mabon 0.790 79 0
Ball State 2012 9 Ozzie Mann 0.789 76 0
Ball State 2012 10 Connor Stefanski 0.785 75 0
Ball State 2012 11 Steven Bell 0.783 75 0
Ball State 2012 12 Michael Raby 0.781 74 0
Ball State 2012 13 Darnell Smith 0.780 78 0
Ball State 2012 14 Miles Eaton 0.780 73 0
Ball State 2012 15 Dae'Shaun Hurley 0.760 76 0
Ball State 2012 16 Carlutorbantu Zaramo 0.760 76 0
Ball State 2012 17 Wes Johnson 0.758 74 0
Ball State 2012 18 Martez Hester 0.750 75 0
Ball State 2012 19 Tyree Holder 0.740 74 0
Ball State 2012 20 Aaron Woosley 0.740 74 0
Ball State 2012 21 Darius Conoway 0.720 72 0
Ball State 2012 22 Aaron Taylor 0.720 72 0
Ball State 2012 23 Stewart Turner 0.710 71 0
Ball State 2012 24 Sam Brunner 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 1 Jahwan Edwards 0.744 70 0
Ball State 2011 2 Nick Miles 0.800 80 0
Ball State 2011 3 Jalen Schlachter 0.790 79 0
Ball State 2011 4 Keenan Noel 0.770 77 0
Ball State 2011 5 Chris Shillings 0.760 76 0
Ball State 2011 6 Tyler Rayburn 0.730 73 0
Ball State 2011 7 Trey Gardner 0.730 73 0
Ball State 2011 8 Ian Anderson 0.710 71 0
Ball State 2011 9 Chris Calloway 0.710 71 0
Ball State 2011 10 Ben Ingle 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 11 Avery Bailey 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 12 Matt Fox 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 13 Trent Toothman 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 14 Bryan Ford 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 15 Willie Snead 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 16 Jacolby Owens 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 17 Anthony Kukwa 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 18 Horacito Banks 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2011 19 Julian Boyd 0.700 70 0
Ball State 2010 1 Jeff Garrett 0.829 NR 0
Ball State 2010 2 Quintin Cooper 0.815 NR 0
Ball State 2010 3 Brian Jones 0.810 NR 0
Ball State 2010 4 Anthony Stryffeler 0.806 NR 0
Ball State 2010 5 Odis Prunty 0.805 NR 0
Ball State 2010 6 Derek Orr 0.802 NR 0
Ball State 2010 7 David Schneider 0.802 NR 0
Ball State 2010 8 Aaron Morris 0.802 NR 0
Ball State 2010 9 Tory Squires 0.800 NR 0
Ball State 2010 10 Keith Wenning 0.800 NR 0
Ball State 2010 11 Phil Dudley 0.797 NR 0
Ball State 2010 12 Jordan Hansel 0.794 NR 0
Ball State 2010 13 Dakota Anderson 0.794 NR 0
Ball State 2010 14 Nathan Ollie 0.789 NR 0
Ball State 2010 15 Garrett Mack 0.786 NR 0
Ball State 2010 16 Scott Secor 0.785 NR 0
Ball State 2010 17 Matthew Mosley 0.778 NR 0
Ball State 2010 18 J.C . Wade 0.778 NR 0
Ball State 2010 19 Tyler Obringer 0.778 NR 0
Ball State 2010 20 Jimmy Graves Jr. 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2010 21 Jack Tomlinson 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2010 22 Jeffrey Garrett Jr. 0.829 NR 0
Ball State 2010 23 J.C. Wade 0.778 NR 0
Ball State 2010 24 Rodnell Pierce NR NR 0
Ball State 2010 25 Shane Belle NR NR 0
Ball State 2008 1 Kelly Page 0.829 NR 0
Ball State 2008 2 Briggs Orsbon 0.814 NR 0
Ball State 2008 3 Kyle Hoke 0.799 NR 0
Ball State 2008 4 Austin Holtz 0.784 NR 0
Ball State 2008 5 Joshua Smith 0.778 NR 0
Ball State 2008 6 James Cravens 0.776 NR 0
Ball State 2008 7 Rashaad White 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2008 8 Blaine Schafer 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2008 9 Torieal Gibson 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2008 10 Scott Kovanda 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2008 11 Cameron Lowry 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2008 12 Steve Schott 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2008 13 Steve Yoder 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2008 14 Cory Sykes 0.733 NR 0
Ball State 2008 15 Jeff Barker 0.733 NR 0
Ball State 2008 16 Joshua Howard 0.733 NR 0
Ball State 2008 17 Jeremy Hill 0.733 NR 0
Ball State 2008 18 Andre Dawson 0.733 NR 0
Ball State 2008 19 Dan Manick 0.733 NR 0
Ball State 2008 20 Adam Morris 0.733 NR 0
Ball State 2008 21 Robert Martin 0.733 NR 0
Ball State 2007 1 Frank Edmonds 0.816 NR 0
Ball State 2007 2 Jerrod Gray 0.811 NR 0
Ball State 2007 3 Renee Perry 0.800 NR 0
Ball State 2007 4 Brendan Choy 0.794 NR 0
Ball State 2007 5 Jafe Pitcock 0.789 NR 0
Ball State 2007 6 Jermaine Houston 0.789 NR 0
Ball State 2007 7 Daniel Ifft 0.785 NR 0
Ball State 2007 8 Pete Rolf 0.784 NR 0
Ball State 2007 9 Sean Baker 0.780 NR 0
Ball State 2007 10 Brandon Carnegie 0.775 NR 0
Ball State 2007 11 Andy Puthoff 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2007 12 Mike Switzer 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2007 13 Ben Jacoby 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2007 14 Lorren Womack 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2007 15 Koreen Burch 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2007 16 Ray Kennedy 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2007 17 Ryan Hartke 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2007 18 Drew Sharick 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2007 19 Simeon Kelley 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2007 20 Kreg Hunter 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2007 21 Ian McGarvey 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2007 22 Derrick Henry 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2007 23 Davyd Jones 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2007 24 Dee Lett 0.722 NR 0
Ball State 2006 1 Nate Davis 0.845 NR 0
Ball State 2006 2 Justin Woodard 0.835 NR 0
Ball State 2006 3 Jason Jankowski 0.800 NR 0
Ball State 2006 4 Alex Knipp 0.789 NR 0
Ball State 2006 5 Robert Eddins 0.778 NR 0
Ball State 2006 6 Joe Everett 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2006 7 John Purdy 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2006 8 Jakeem Gregory 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2006 9 Kaylon Woods 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2006 10 Spain Cosby 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2006 11 Brandon Houston 0.767 NR 0
Ball State 2006 12 Dane Cook 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2006 13 Lance Helton 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2006 14 Myles Trempe 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2006 15 MiQuale Lewis 0.756 NR 0
Ball State 2006 16 J.D. Buckingham 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2006 17 Darius Benham 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2006 18 Eulas Taylor 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2006 19 Emmanuel Lewis 0.744 NR 0
Ball State 2006 20 Travis Arnold 0.700 NR 0
Ball State 2006 21 Kristopher Heard NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 1 Jacolby Bond NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 2 Marcus McClure NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 3 Robert Brewster NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 4 Corey McGee NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 5 Trey Buice NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 6 Roger Morris NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 7 Chris Clancy NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 8 Jon Myles NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 9 Kyle Cornwell NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 10 Andre Ramsey NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 11 Drew Duffin NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 12 DeAndre Rogers NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 13 Madaris Grant NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 14 Ronaldo Warner NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 15 Jordan Applegate NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 16 Dante Love NR NR 0
Ball State 2005 17 Nick Wedlow NR NR 0
Baylor 2014 1 Davion Hall 0.975 97 Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX)
Baylor 2014 2 Terence Williams 0.908 93 Ennis (Ennis, TX)
Baylor 2014 3 Jarell Broxton 0.860 87 Lackawanna C.C. (Scranton, PA)
Baylor 2014 4 Jordan Feuerbacher 0.851 87 Kingwood Park (Humble, TX)
Baylor 2014 5 Chris Sanders 0.839 86 Eastern Arizona College (Thatcher, AZ)
Baylor 2014 6 Grant Campbell 0.813 81 Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
Baylor 2014 7 Tion Wright 0.806 80 Moorpark College (Moorpark, CA)
Baylor 2014 8 KD Cannon 0.985 97 Mount Pleasant (Mount Pleasant, TX)
Baylor 2014 9 Ishmael Zamora 0.883 95 Alief Elsik (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2014 10 Chris Platt 0.860 88 Willis (Willis, TX)
Baylor 2014 11 Josh Pelzel 0.859 87 Rockdale (Rockdale, TX)
Baylor 2014 12 Cordell Dorsey 0.855 88 Cooper (Abilene, TX)
Baylor 2014 13 Jourdan Blake 0.854 85 Princeton (Princeton, TX)
Baylor 2014 14 Blake Blackmar 0.842 85 Clear Lake (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2014 15 Verkedric Vaughns 0.839 84 Poteet (Mesquite, TX)
Baylor 2014 16 Josh Malin 0.839 82 Steele (Cibolo, TX)
Baylor 2014 17 Patrick Lawrence 0.834 83 Waxahachie (Waxahachie, TX)
Baylor 2014 18 Xavier Jones 0.831 83 Magnolia West (Magnolia, TX)
Baylor 2014 19 Devonte Jones 0.827 82 Bellaire (Bellaire, TX)
Baylor 2014 20 Chance Waz 0.823 80 Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)
Baylor 2014 21 Jamie Jacobs 0.816 81 Midway (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2014 22 Ira Lewis 0.814 84 Lamar (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2014 23 Blake Mahon 0.811 81 Coppell (Coppell, TX)
Baylor 2014 24 Andrew Morris 0.800 78 Horn (Mesquite, TX)
Baylor 2013 1 Robbie Rhodes 0.986 98 Southwest (Fort Worth, TX)
Baylor 2013 2 Andrew Billings 0.933 94 Waco (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2013 3 Chris Johnson 0.891 88 Bryan (Bryan, TX)
Baylor 2013 4 Maurice Porter 0.875 92 Fort Bend Marshall (Missouri City, TX)
Baylor 2013 5 Raaquan Davis 0.871 88 Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall, TX)
Baylor 2013 6 Johnny Jefferson 0.868 88 Shoemaker (Killeen, TX)
Baylor 2013 7 Quan Jones 0.863 89 Wylie East (Wylie, TX)
Baylor 2013 8 Kyle Fulks 0.856 90 Katy (Katy, TX)
Baylor 2013 9 Kevin Smith 0.855 87 Centennial (Frisco, TX)
Baylor 2013 10 Austin Jupe 0.853 84 East Central (San Antonio, TX)
Baylor 2013 11 Travon Blanchard 0.852 83 West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)
Baylor 2013 12 Gus Penning 0.840 80 Riverside C.C. (Riverside, CA)
Baylor 2013 13 Alfred Pullom 0.836 85 Cypress Woods (Cypress, TX)
Baylor 2013 14 Taion Sells-Warner 0.831 86 MacArthur (Irving, TX)
Baylor 2013 15 Xavier Phillips 0.829 84 All Saints Episcopal (Fort Worth, TX)
Baylor 2013 16 Tyler Edwards 0.818 81 Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Baylor 2013 17 Byron Bonds 0.816 85 Allen (Allen, TX)
Baylor 2013 18 Darius Moore 0.809 85 Fort Bend Marshall (Missouri City, TX)
Baylor 2013 19 Tanner Thrift 0.803 81 Hutto (Hutto, TX)
Baylor 2013 20 Terell Brooks 0.798 83 Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
Baylor 2013 21 Taylor Young 0.789 79 DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
Baylor 2013 22 Sean Muir 0.750 75 Australian Institute of Sport (Canberra, SW)
Baylor 2013 23 Peni Tagive NR NR Australian Institute of Sport (Canberra, SW)
Baylor 2013 24 Brian Nance NR NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Baylor 2013 25 Wesley Harris 0.810 82 Southwest (Fort Worth, TX)
Baylor 2013 26 Chris Callahan 0.750 75 Second Baptist (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2012 1 Javonte Magee 0.967 98 Sam Houston (San Antonio, TX)
Baylor 2012 2 Corey Coleman 0.934 95 Pearce (Richardson, TX)
Baylor 2012 3 Ryan Reid 0.902 89 Sherman (Sherman, TX)
Baylor 2012 4 Aiavion Edwards 0.890 86 Stephenville (Stephenville, TX)
Baylor 2012 5 Kiante' Griffin 0.879 93 Hebron (Carrollton, TX)
Baylor 2012 6 Kyle Fuller 0.877 87 Wylie (Wylie, TX)
Baylor 2012 7 Kendall Ehrlich 0.875 89 Pearland (Pearland, TX)
Baylor 2012 8 Terrell Burt 0.870 88 Wylie (Wylie, TX)
Baylor 2012 9 Dominique Banks 0.869 87 Ryan (Denton, TX)
Baylor 2012 10 Zorrell Ezell 0.867 87 Humble (Humble, TX)
Baylor 2012 11 Tre'Von Armstead 0.862 88 Memorial (Port Arthur, TX)
Baylor 2012 12 Jamal Palmer 0.862 88 McKinney Boyd (Mckinney, TX)
Baylor 2012 13 Seth Russell 0.857 84 Garland (Garland, TX)
Baylor 2012 14 Terrence Singleton 0.854 85 Memorial (Port Arthur, TX)
Baylor 2012 15 Rashodrick Linwood 0.846 88 Linden-Kildare (Linden, TX)
Baylor 2012 16 Lynx Hawthorne 0.845 85 Refugio (Refugio, TX)
Baylor 2012 17 Devin Chafin 0.834 82 Burkburnett (Burkburnett, TX)
Baylor 2012 18 Eddie Lackey 0.824 85 Riverside C.C. (Riverside, CA)
Baylor 2012 19 Shamycheal Chatman 0.820 82 Sealy (Sealy, TX)
Baylor 2012 20 Patrick Levels 0.813 84 Roosevelt (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2012 21 Orion Stewart 0.700 70 Midway (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2012 22 Kaleb Moore 0.700 70 Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)
Baylor 2012 23 Xavien Howard NR NR Wheatley (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2012 24 Brian Nance 0.908 95 Trinity (Euless, TX)
Baylor 2012 25 Joey Searcy 0.840 83 Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
Baylor 2012 26 Jason Osei NR NR England (England, AR)
Baylor 2011 1 Trevor Clemons-Valdez 0.848 82 Copperas Cove (Copperas Cove, TX)
Baylor 2011 2 JeMarcus Johnson 0.841 82 Lago Vista (Leander, TX)
Baylor 2011 3 Josh Wilson 0.817 85 Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
Baylor 2011 4 Nick Johnson 0.811 81 Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
Baylor 2011 5 Spencer Drango 0.903 88 Cedar Park (Cedar Park, TX)
Baylor 2011 6 Jay Lee 0.875 84 Allen (Allen, TX)
Baylor 2011 7 B.J. Allen 0.861 90 Tatum (Tatum, TX)
Baylor 2011 8 Jermichael Selders 0.852 85 Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2011 9 LaQuan McGowan 0.850 85 Boys Ranch (Briscoe, TX)
Baylor 2011 10 Beau Blackshear 0.849 83 Midway (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2011 11 B.J. Allen 0.848 NR Tatum (Tatum, TX)
Baylor 2011 12 Suleiman Masumbuko 0.846 82 Trinity (Euless, TX)
Baylor 2011 13 Anthony Webb 0.836 81 La Porte (La Porte, TX)
Baylor 2011 14 Patrick Colbert 0.835 83 Kilgore (Kilgore, TX)
Baylor 2011 15 Donald Bryant 0.833 81 Daingerfield (Daingerfield, TX)
Baylor 2011 16 David Whitmore 0.831 87 Iowa Western C.C. (Council Bluffs, IA)
Baylor 2011 17 Kyle Boyd 0.815 81 Horn (Mesquite, TX)
Baylor 2011 18 Devonte Davis 0.797 79 Lincoln (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2011 19 K.J. Morton 0.759 70 College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Baylor 2011 20 Devante Davis NR NR Lincoln (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2011 21 Anthony Betters NR NR Midway (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2011 22 Pat Colbert NR NR Kilgore (Kilgore, TX)
Baylor 2010 1 Ahmad Dixon 0.972 97 Midway (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2010 2 Tyler Stephenson 0.885 92 Lancaster (Lancaster, TX)
Baylor 2010 3 Prince Kent 0.880 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Baylor 2010 4 Robert Griffin 0.867 NR Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
Baylor 2010 5 Troy Baker 0.862 NR Connally (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2010 6 Dominique Jones 0.862 NR Midwest City (Oklahoma City, OK)
Baylor 2010 7 Antwan Goodley 0.855 NR Midland (Midland, TX)
Baylor 2010 8 Clarence Lee 0.853 NR Jefferson (Jefferson, TX)
Baylor 2010 9 Eddie Johnson 0.851 NR Midlothian (Midlothian, TX)
Baylor 2010 10 Kedrick Dial 0.848 NR Sulphur Springs (Sulphur Springs, TX)
Baylor 2010 11 Matt Ritchey 0.837 NR Big Spring (Big Spring, TX)
Baylor 2010 12 Xavier Ruben 0.833 NR Lee (Baytown, TX)
Baylor 2010 13 TC Robinson 0.830 NR Abilene (Abilene, TX)
Baylor 2010 14 Luke Burleson 0.828 NR Allen (Allen, TX)
Baylor 2010 15 Sean Watson 0.822 NR Rutherford (Panama City, FL)
Baylor 2010 16 Tuswani Copeland 0.819 NR MacArthur (Lawton, OK)
Baylor 2010 17 Sam Holl 0.817 NR Katy (Katy, TX)
Baylor 2010 18 Anthony Gonzales 0.811 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Baylor 2010 19 Tyrell Jenkins 0.800 NR Henderson (Henderson, TX)
Baylor 2010 20 Tim Smith 0.800 NR Lee (Baytown, TX)
Baylor 2010 21 Isaac Williams 0.800 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Baylor 2010 22 Robert Singletary 0.789 NR Kingwood (Humble, TX)
Baylor 2010 23 Bryce Hager 0.778 NR Westlake (Austin, TX)
Baylor 2010 24 Prince Kent 0.867 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Baylor 2010 25 Bryce Petty 0.851 NR Midlothian (Midlothian, TX)
Baylor 2010 26 Matt Ritchey 0.837 NR Big Spring (Big Spring, TX)
Baylor 2010 27 T.C. Robinson 0.830 NR Cooper (Abilene, TX)
Baylor 2010 28 Tevin Reese 0.827 NR Temple (Temple, TX)
Baylor 2010 29 Tyrell Jenkins 0.800 NR Katy (Katy, TX)
Baylor 2010 30 Anthony Gonzalez NR NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Baylor 2010 31 Eddie Johnson NR NR Midlothian (Midlothian, TX)
Baylor 2009 1 Darius Jones 0.917 NR Marshall (Marshall, TX)
Baylor 2009 2 Ivory Wade 0.868 NR Dickinson (Dickinson, TX)
Baylor 2009 3 Glasco Martin 0.865 NR Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)
Baylor 2009 4 Skyler Scott 0.855 NR Lancaster (Lancaster, TX)
Baylor 2009 5 Jeramie Roberts 0.855 NR South Garland (Garland, TX)
Baylor 2009 6 Cyril Richardson 0.843 NR North Crowley (Fort Worth, TX)
Baylor 2009 7 Chance Casey 0.841 NR Crosby (Crosby, TX)
Baylor 2009 8 Terrance Lloyd 0.839 NR Stratford (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2009 9 Willie Jefferson 0.838 NR Ozen (Beaumont, TX)
Baylor 2009 10 Marquis Franklin 0.833 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Baylor 2009 11 Danny Watkins 0.833 NR Butte College (Oroville, CA)
Baylor 2009 12 Josh Gordon 0.826 NR Lamar (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2009 13 Brody Trahan 0.824 NR Dickinson (Dickinson, TX)
Baylor 2009 14 Rico Forbes 0.822 NR St. Pius X (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2009 15 Stefan Huber 0.821 NR Nederland (Nederland, TX)
Baylor 2009 16 Tevin Elliott 0.821 NR Mount Pleasant (Mount Pleasant, TX)
Baylor 2009 17 Byron Landor 0.811 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Baylor 2009 18 Philip Blake 0.811 NR Tyler J.C. (Tyler, TX)
Baylor 2009 19 Chris McAllister 0.808 NR Judson (Converse, TX)
Baylor 2009 20 Kelvin Palmer 0.806 NR W H Adamson (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2009 21 Anthony Moore 0.800 NR Judson (Converse, TX)
Baylor 2009 22 LeQuince McCall 0.795 NR Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Baylor 2009 23 Jerod Monk 0.789 NR Wylie (Wylie, TX)
Baylor 2009 24 Denerick Demby 0.789 NR Westfield (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2009 25 Mike Hicks 0.783 NR China Spring (China Spring, TX)
Baylor 2009 26 Deantre Harlan 0.756 NR Everman (Fort Worth, TX)
Baylor 2009 27 Zach Northern NR NR Midway (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2009 28 Anthony Moore 0.800 NR Judson (Converse, TX)
Baylor 2009 29 Mike Hicks 0.783 NR China Spring (China Spring, TX)
Baylor 2009 30 Rico Forbes NR NR St. Pius X (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2008 1 Terrance Williams 1.135 NR W T White (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2008 2 Lanear Sampson 0.858 NR North Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)
Baylor 2008 3 Nick Florence 0.849 NR South Garland (Garland, TX)
Baylor 2008 4 Gary Mason 0.848 NR Waxahachie (Waxahachie, TX)
Baylor 2008 5 Mike Williams 0.835 NR Westbrook School (Westbrook, TX)
Baylor 2008 6 Rodney Brisbon 0.833 NR Northwest Mississippi C.C. (Senatobia, MS)
Baylor 2008 7 Tracy Robertson 0.823 NR Lamar (Houston, TX)
Baylor 2008 8 Jake Jackson 0.809 NR Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Baylor 2008 9 Terrance Williams 0.802 NR W T White (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2008 10 Jarred Salubi 0.801 NR Waco (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2008 11 Cameron Kaufhold 0.799 NR Friendswood (Friendswood, TX)
Baylor 2008 12 Trentson Hill 0.778 NR Mount Pleasant (Mount Pleasant, TX)
Baylor 2008 13 Kaeron Johnson 0.767 NR Cuero (Cuero, TX)
Baylor 2008 14 Kendall Wright 0.767 NR Pittsburg (Pittsburg, TX)
Baylor 2008 15 Jared Edwards 0.767 NR Mansfield Timberview (Arlington, TX)
Baylor 2008 16 T.J. Scranton 0.767 NR Kilgore J.C. (Kilgore, TX)
Baylor 2008 17 Anthony Ballew 0.767 NR Culver City (Culver City, CA)
Baylor 2008 18 Ben Parks 0.767 NR Argyle (Argyle, TX)
Baylor 2008 19 Rodney Chadwick 0.756 NR Carthage (Carthage, TX)
Baylor 2008 20 Fredric Plesius 0.756 NR Champlain-Lennoxville (Na, NA)
Baylor 2008 21 Robert Griffin III 1.228 NR Copperas Cove (Copperas Cove, TX)
Baylor 2008 22 Kendall Wright 1.214 NR Pittsburg (Pittsburg, TX)
Baylor 2007 1 Courtney Green 0.848 NR Corsicana (Corsicana, TX)
Baylor 2007 2 Leon Freeman 0.844 NR Mesa C.C. (Mesa, AZ)
Baylor 2007 3 John Jones 0.837 NR Cedar Hill (Cedar Hill, TX)
Baylor 2007 4 Ryan Douglass 0.835 NR Leander (Leander, TX)
Baylor 2007 5 Romie Blaylock 0.823 NR Cedar Hill (Cedar Hill, TX)
Baylor 2007 6 Shea Brewster 0.817 NR A&M Consolidated (College Station, TX)
Baylor 2007 7 Chris Francis 0.815 NR Cedar Hill (Cedar Hill, TX)
Baylor 2007 8 Krys Buerck 0.802 NR Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)
Baylor 2007 9 Elliot Coffey 0.799 NR Clements (Sugar Land, TX)
Baylor 2007 10 Derek Epperson 0.799 NR Keller (Keller, TX)
Baylor 2007 11 Hunter Hightower 0.792 NR Pearce (Richardson, TX)
Baylor 2007 12 James Barnard 0.789 NR Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Baylor 2007 13 Antonio Johnson 0.756 NR Waco (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2006 1 Jeremy Sanders 0.841 NR Marlin (Marlin, TX)
Baylor 2006 2 Dominique Criss 0.841 NR Bowie (Arlington, TX)
Baylor 2006 3 Adrian Johnson 0.837 NR John Tyler (Tyler, TX)
Baylor 2006 4 David Gettis 0.833 NR Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA)
Baylor 2006 5 Brandon Stiggers 0.831 NR Compton C.C. (Compton, CA)
Baylor 2006 6 Ernest Smith 0.829 NR John Tyler (Tyler, TX)
Baylor 2006 7 Ben Randle 0.822 NR Plano West (Plano, TX)
Baylor 2006 8 Reid Prince 0.817 NR Highland Park (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2006 9 Greg Carlson 0.814 NR Klein Oak (Spring, TX)
Baylor 2006 10 Tim Atchison 0.811 NR Copperas Cove (Copperas Cove, TX)
Baylor 2006 11 Jay Finley 0.806 NR Corsicana (Corsicana, TX)
Baylor 2006 12 Brad Taylor 0.806 NR Madisonville (Madisonville, TX)
Baylor 2006 13 Paul Tolbert 0.800 NR East Central C.C. (Decatur, MS)
Baylor 2006 14 James Hicks 0.800 NR Midway (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2006 15 Connor Redfearn 0.800 NR Santa Monica College (Santa Monica, CA)
Baylor 2006 16 Anthony Norice 0.794 NR Skyline (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2006 17 Dylan Hagens 0.786 NR Shiner (Shiner, TX)
Baylor 2006 18 Antareis Bryan 0.781 NR David W Carter (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2006 19 Tyler Beatty 0.779 NR Pflugerville (Pflugerville, TX)
Baylor 2006 20 Jwaun Ward 0.767 NR Gulf Coast C.C. (Panama City, FL)
Baylor 2006 21 Calvin Rubles 0.767 NR Berkner (Richardson, TX)
Baylor 2006 22 Randy King 0.767 NR Alice (Alice, TX)
Baylor 2006 23 Chris Mitchell 0.767 NR Lancaster (Lancaster, TX)
Baylor 2006 24 Jameon Hardeman 0.767 NR Kimball (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2006 25 Chris Buford 0.767 NR Bowie (Arlington, TX)
Baylor 2006 26 Andre Pierce 0.756 NR Rowlett (Rowlett, TX)
Baylor 2006 27 Justin Fenty 0.756 NR Ryan (Denton, TX)
Baylor 2005 1 Corey Gindratt NR NR Palo Duro (Amarillo, TX)
Baylor 2005 2 Dan Sherwood NR NR Amarillo (Amarillo, TX)
Baylor 2005 3 Jordan Hearvey NR NR Richardson (Richardson, TX)
Baylor 2005 4 Carl Sims NR NR Waco (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2005 5 Antonio Jones NR NR Lincoln (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2005 6 Mike Slaughter NR NR Allan Hancock College (Santa Maria, CA)
Baylor 2005 7 Justin Akers NR NR Deer Park (Deer Park, TX)
Baylor 2005 8 Jordan Lake NR NR Memorial (Mcallen, TX)
Baylor 2005 9 Cordney Smith NR NR Duncanville (Duncanville, TX)
Baylor 2005 10 Mikail Baker NR NR Skyline (Dallas, TX)
Baylor 2005 11 Jason Lamb NR NR Berkner (Richardson, TX)
Baylor 2005 12 Blake Szymanski NR NR Rider (Wichita Falls, TX)
Baylor 2005 13 Thad Boatner NR NR Hamilton (Hamilton, TX)
Baylor 2005 14 Matt Lott NR NR Pearl River C.C. (Poplarville, MS)
Baylor 2005 15 Damien Taylor NR NR University (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2005 16 Shon Brown NR NR Waco (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2005 17 Lequantum McDonald NR NR Waco (Waco, TX)
Baylor 2005 18 Queito Teasley NR NR Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)
Baylor 2005 19 Trey Bryant NR NR Berkner (Richardson, TX)
Baylor 2005 20 Joe Pawelek NR NR Smithson Valley (Spring Branch, TX)
Baylor 2005 21 Jeremy Williams NR NR David W Carter (Dallas, TX)
Boise State 2014 1 Dylan Sumner-Gardner 0.961 94 West Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)
Boise State 2014 2 Chase Blakley 0.871 87 Coeur d'Alene (Coeur D Alene, ID)
Boise State 2014 3 Cory Young 0.849 88 Norco (Norco, CA)
Boise State 2014 4 Troy Bacon 0.848 88 Oak Hills (Hesperia, CA)
Boise State 2014 5 Jabril Frazier 0.841 92 Verbum Dei (Los Angeles, CA)
Boise State 2014 6 David Lucero 0.836 88 Holtville (Holtville, CA)
Boise State 2014 7 Rondell McNair 0.831 87 Contra Costa College (San Pablo, CA)
Boise State 2014 8 Antoine Turner 0.820 82 Fullerton College (Fullerton, CA)
Boise State 2014 9 Tennessee Su'esu'e 0.819 79 East (Salt Lake City, UT)
Boise State 2014 10 Kaleb Hill 0.812 79 Samuel Clemens (Schertz, TX)
Boise State 2014 11 David Moa 0.809 79 Kearny (San Diego, CA)
Boise State 2014 12 Kekoa Nawahine 0.805 78 Rocky Mountain (Meridian, ID)
Boise State 2014 13 Jehren Ertel 0.805 77 Glendale (Glendale, AZ)
Boise State 2014 14 Zavior Hoxie 0.801 79 Buford (Buford, GA)
Boise State 2014 15 Alex Ogle 0.801 79 Jensen Beach (Jensen Beach, FL)
Boise State 2014 16 Sean Modster 0.797 76 Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Boise State 2014 17 Jeremy McNichols 0.786 78 Lakewood (Lakewood, CA)
Boise State 2014 18 Dereck Boles 0.777 74 Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Boise State 2014 19 Andres Preciado 0.773 74 Mar Vista Senior (Imperial Beach, CA)
Boise State 2014 20 Tommy Stuart 0.700 70 Butte College (Oroville, CA)
Boise State 2013 1 A.J. Richardson 0.841 84 Narbonne (Harbor City, CA)
Boise State 2013 2 Derrick Thomas 0.822 81 Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Boise State 2013 3 Tutulupeatau Mataele 0.813 84 Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Boise State 2013 4 Cleshawn Page 0.796 81 Los Angeles Harbor College (Wilmington, CA)
Boise State 2013 5 Tyler Rausa 0.781 75 Riverside C.C. (Riverside, CA)
Boise State 2013 6 Aaron Baltazar 0.878 88 Eastlake (Chula Vista, CA)
Boise State 2013 7 Ryan Finley 0.860 87 Aaec Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)
Boise State 2013 8 Tanner Vallejo 0.859 88 Nevada Union (Grass Valley, CA)
Boise State 2013 9 Mercy Maston 0.855 85 Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
Boise State 2013 10 Kendal Keys 0.854 88 Helix (La Mesa, CA)
Boise State 2013 11 Joey Martarano 0.846 84 Fruitland (Fruitland, ID)
Boise State 2013 12 Gabe Perez 0.845 89 Valencia (Placentia, CA)
Boise State 2013 13 Kamalei Correa 0.844 86 St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)
Boise State 2013 14 Andrew Tercek 0.844 82 East Central (San Antonio, TX)
Boise State 2013 15 Jake Roh 0.844 86 Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Boise State 2013 16 Alec Dhaenens 0.844 81 Fruitland (Fruitland, ID)
Boise State 2013 17 Mat Boesen 0.831 85 Torrance West (Torrance, CA)
Boise State 2013 18 Justin Taimatuia 0.831 79 Fort Scott C.C. (Fort Scott, KS)
Boise State 2013 19 Durrant Miles 0.830 88 Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
Boise State 2013 20 Eli McCullough 0.829 81 Rocky Mountain (Meridian, ID)
Boise State 2013 21 Nick Terry 0.826 80 Pleasant Grove (Elk Grove, CA)
Boise State 2013 22 Tanner Shipley 0.819 85 Wilsonville (Wilsonville, OR)
Boise State 2013 23 Thomas Sperbeck 0.814 82 Jesuit (Carmichael, CA)
Boise State 2013 24 Dionza Blue 0.813 83 Bishop Amat (La Puente, CA)
Boise State 2013 25 Jonathan Moxey 0.796 81 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Boise State 2013 26 Cameron Hartsfield 0.768 77 Allen (Allen, TX)
Boise State 2012 1 Demarcus Lawrence 0.860 87 Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Boise State 2012 2 Nick Patti 0.840 81 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Boise State 2012 3 Elliot Hoyte 0.758 75 Tavistock College ()
Boise State 2012 4 Travis Averill 0.872 86 Servite (Anaheim, CA)
Boise State 2012 5 Chaz Anderson 0.871 87 Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
Boise State 2012 6 Ben Weaver 0.868 85 Klein (Spring, TX)
Boise State 2012 7 Donte Deayon 0.860 85 Summit (Fontana, CA)
Boise State 2012 8 Devan Demas 0.856 84 Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
Boise State 2012 9 Chris Santini 0.851 83 Leland (San Jose, CA)
Boise State 2012 10 Jack Fields 0.849 82 Americas (El Paso, TX)
Boise State 2012 11 Shane Rhodes 0.846 85 Klein Collins (Spring, TX)
Boise State 2012 12 Chanceller James 0.845 83 Steele Canyon (Spring Valley, CA)
Boise State 2012 13 Steven Baggett 0.823 79 Arlington (Arlington, TX)
Boise State 2012 14 Darien Barrett 0.821 75 Inglewood (Inglewood, CA)
Boise State 2012 15 Mario Yakoo 0.815 80 Steele Canyon (Spring Valley, CA)
Boise State 2012 16 Armand Nance 0.812 78 Dekaney (Houston, TX)
Boise State 2012 17 D.J. Dean 0.790 79 Eagle (Eagle, ID)
Boise State 2012 18 Andrew Pint 0.790 79 Valor Christian (Littleton, CO)
Boise State 2012 19 Chris Collins 0.780 78 Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
Boise State 2012 20 Sam McCaskill 0.700 70 Sheldon (Eugene, OR)
Boise State 2012 21 Sean Wale 0.700 70 La Habra (La Habra, CA)
Boise State 2012 22 Connor Peters 0.700 70 Laney College (Oakland, CA)
Boise State 2012 23 Archie Lewis NR NR Rancho Cucamonga (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Boise State 2011 1 Dextrell Simmons 0.873 86 Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
Boise State 2011 2 Jeff Worthy 0.871 91 Whittier Christian (Whittier, CA)
Boise State 2011 3 Jimmy Laughrea 0.868 89 Rocklin (Rocklin, CA)
Boise State 2011 4 Blake Renaud 0.864 87 De La Salle (Concord, CA)
Boise State 2011 5 Sam Ukwuachu 0.860 86 Pearland (Pearland, TX)
Boise State 2011 6 Jay Ajayi 0.853 86 Liberty (Liberty, TX)
Boise State 2011 7 Robert Ash 0.848 84 Cosumnes Oaks (Elk Grove, CA)
Boise State 2011 8 Marcus Henry 0.839 85 Bellevue (Bellevue, WA)
Boise State 2011 9 Eric Agbaroji 0.839 84 Midlothian (Midlothian, TX)
Boise State 2011 10 Darian Thompson 0.826 84 Paraclete (Lancaster, CA)
Boise State 2011 11 Adam Sheffield 0.818 80 Branham (San Jose, CA)
Boise State 2011 12 Rees Odhiambo 0.807 82 Mansfield Legacy (Mansfield, TX)
Boise State 2011 13 Dallas Burroughs 0.796 77 Rocky Mountain (Meridian, ID)
Boise State 2011 14 Taylor Loffler 0.790 79 Kelowna Secondary School ()
Boise State 2011 15 Dillon Lukehart 0.788 76 Eagle (Eagle, ID)
Boise State 2011 16 Jake Van Ginkel 0.787 75 Upland (Upland, CA)
Boise State 2011 17 Corey Bell 0.786 78 Capital (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2011 18 Hayden Plinke 0.782 79 Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR)
Boise State 2011 19 Lee Hightower 0.744 70 Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
Boise State 2010 1 Tyrone Crawford 0.867 NR Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
Boise State 2010 2 Matt Miller 0.858 NR Capital (Helena, MT)
Boise State 2010 3 Jeremy Ioane 0.844 NR Punahou (Honolulu, HI)
Boise State 2010 4 Grant Hedrick 0.839 NR Central (Independence, OR)
Boise State 2010 5 Troy Ware 0.828 NR Vista (Vista, CA)
Boise State 2010 6 Bryan Douglas 0.815 NR Narbonne (Harbor City, CA)
Boise State 2010 7 Tyler Horn 0.800 NR Mountain View (Meridian, ID)
Boise State 2010 8 Kyle Sosnowski 0.789 NR Capital (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2010 9 Holden Huff 0.767 NR Rocklin (Rocklin, CA)
Boise State 2010 10 Darren Lee 0.767 NR Lassen (Mt Meadows Area, CA)
Boise State 2009 1 John Michael Davis 0.865 NR Tesoro (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Boise State 2009 2 Joe Southwick 0.855 NR San Ramon Valley (Danville, CA)
Boise State 2009 3 Kirby Moore 0.843 NR Prosser (Prosser, WA)
Boise State 2009 4 Malcolm Johnson 0.842 NR Sam Barlow (Gresham, OR)
Boise State 2009 5 Allen Mooney 0.839 NR O'Dea (Seattle, WA)
Boise State 2009 6 Trevor Peterson 0.838 NR El Dorado (Placerville, CA)
Boise State 2009 7 Quaylon Ewing 0.833 NR Kempner (Sugar Land, TX)
Boise State 2009 8 Charles Leno 0.827 NR San Leandro (San Leandro, CA)
Boise State 2009 9 Ebenezer Makinde 0.824 NR Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)
Boise State 2009 10 Winston Venable 0.822 NR Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
Boise State 2009 11 Jonathan Brown 0.821 NR Encinal (Alameda, CA)
Boise State 2009 12 Kharyee Marshall 0.817 NR Washington (Phoenix, AZ)
Boise State 2009 13 Gabe Linehan 0.816 NR Banks (Banks, OR)
Boise State 2009 14 Justin Jungblut 0.808 NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Boise State 2009 15 Michael Tamburo 0.807 NR North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Boise State 2009 16 Jake Broyles 0.803 NR Foothill (Henderson, NV)
Boise State 2009 17 Aaron Burkes 0.778 NR Mansfield Timberview (Arlington, TX)
Boise State 2009 18 Geraldo Hiwat 0.767 NR Capital (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2009 19 Bryant Thomas 0.756 NR Capital (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2009 20 Nicholas Alexander 0.756 NR Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)
Boise State 2009 21 Ricky Tjong-A-Tjoe 0.756 NR Boise Senior (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2009 22 Matthew Paradis NR NR Council Jr-sr (Council, ID)
Boise State 2008 1 Daron Mackey 0.856 NR Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
Boise State 2008 2 Tyler Jackson 0.837 NR Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)
Boise State 2008 3 Chandler Koch 0.834 NR Flower Mound (Flower Mound, TX)
Boise State 2008 4 Jamar Taylor 0.833 NR Helix (La Mesa, CA)
Boise State 2008 5 Byron Hout 0.833 NR Lake City (Coeur D Alene, ID)
Boise State 2008 6 Chris Potter 0.832 NR Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Boise State 2008 7 Raphiel Lambert 0.817 NR Jesuit (Portland, OR)
Boise State 2008 8 Greg Grimes 0.796 NR Inderkum (Sacramento, CA)
Boise State 2008 9 Bronson Durrant 0.778 NR Marist (Eugene, OR)
Boise State 2008 10 Faraji Wright 0.778 NR Berkeley (Berkeley, CA)
Boise State 2008 11 George Iloka 0.767 NR Kempner (Sugar Land, TX)
Boise State 2008 12 Brenel Myers 0.767 NR Westfield (Houston, TX)
Boise State 2008 13 Joe Kellogg 0.756 NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Boise State 2008 14 Darren Koontz 0.756 NR Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Boise State 2008 15 Dominique Vinson 0.750 NR Edison (Huntington Beach, CA)
Boise State 2008 16 Tommy Smith 0.733 NR North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
Boise State 2008 17 Tom Swanson 0.733 NR Skyline (Sammamish, WA)
Boise State 2008 18 Van Drumgoole 0.733 NR Vallivue (Caldwell, ID)
Boise State 2007 1 Billy Winn 0.856 NR Las Vegas (Las Vegas, NV)
Boise State 2007 2 Kellen Moore 0.849 NR Prosser (Prosser, WA)
Boise State 2007 3 Garett Pendergast 0.846 NR Servite (Anaheim, CA)
Boise State 2007 4 Autin Pettis 0.844 NR Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
Boise State 2007 5 Titus Young 0.844 NR University Senior (Los Angeles, CA)
Boise State 2007 6 Garcia Day 0.833 NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Boise State 2007 7 Brad Elkin 0.822 NR Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)
Boise State 2007 8 Antwan Murray 0.818 NR Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)
Boise State 2007 9 Hunter White 0.814 NR Edison (Huntington Beach, CA)
Boise State 2007 10 Mitch Burroughs 0.801 NR Meridian (Meridian, ID)
Boise State 2007 11 D.J. Harper 0.800 NR Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
Boise State 2007 12 Cory Yriarte 0.792 NR Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Boise State 2007 13 Dan Paul 0.789 NR Sam Barlow (Gresham, OR)
Boise State 2007 14 Charles Hayes 0.789 NR Eaglecrest (Aurora, CO)
Boise State 2007 15 Johnny Tivao 0.789 NR Paramount (Paramount, CA)
Boise State 2007 16 Aaron Tevis 0.789 NR Canyon Del Oro (Tucson, AZ)
Boise State 2007 17 John Nisby 0.786 NR St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
Boise State 2007 18 Shea McClellin 0.778 NR Marsing (Marsing, ID)
Boise State 2007 19 Jarrell Root 0.778 NR Capital (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2007 20 Thomas Byrd 0.778 NR McClymonds High (Oakland, CA)
Boise State 2007 21 Zach Waller 0.776 NR Franklin (Elk Grove, CA)
Boise State 2007 22 Doug Martin 0.774 NR St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
Boise State 2007 23 Chase Baker 0.767 NR Rocklin (Rocklin, CA)
Boise State 2007 24 Brandyn Thompson 0.767 NR Franklin (Elk Grove, CA)
Boise State 2007 25 Kyle Efaw 0.767 NR Capital (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2007 26 Matt Kaiserman 0.767 NR Skyview (Nampa, ID)
Boise State 2007 27 Nate Potter 0.744 NR Timberline (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2007 28 Ben Chandler 0.744 NR Del Oro (Loomis, CA)
Boise State 2006 1 Mike Coughlin 0.833 NR Mira Mesa (San Diego, CA)
Boise State 2006 2 Kapono Rawlins-Crivello 0.821 NR Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)
Boise State 2006 3 Derrell Acrey 0.811 NR Redlands East Valley (Redlands, CA)
Boise State 2006 4 Garrett Tuggle 0.800 NR Chabot College (Hayward, CA)
Boise State 2006 5 Kyle Efaw 0.789 NR Capital (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2006 6 Nate Potter 0.789 NR Timberline (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2006 7 Xavier Lucas 0.789 NR Mcclintock (Tempe, AZ)
Boise State 2006 8 Tommy Gallarda 0.785 NR Brea-olinda (Brea, CA)
Boise State 2006 9 Jason Robinson 0.778 NR University Senior (Los Angeles, CA)
Boise State 2006 10 Ben Chandler 0.768 NR Del Oro (Loomis, CA)
Boise State 2006 11 Sione Tavake 0.767 NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Boise State 2006 12 Webster Patrick 0.767 NR Butte College (Oroville, CA)
Boise State 2006 13 David Lowery 0.767 NR Timberline (Boise, ID)
Boise State 2006 14 Keith McGowen 0.744 NR Lynwood (Lynwood, CA)
Boise State 2006 15 Jeron Johnson 0.744 NR Compton Dominguez (Compton, CA)
Boise State 2006 16 Kevin Sapien 0.733 NR South (Torrance, CA)
Boise State 2006 17 Will Lawrence 0.733 NR Charles Herbert Flowers (Upper Marlboro, MD)
Boise State 2006 18 Jarvis Hodge 0.733 NR Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)
Boise State 2005 1 Jadon Dailey NR NR Phoenix College (Phoenix, AZ)
Boise State 2005 2 Jerard Rabb NR NR Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
Boise State 2005 3 Jameson Davis NR NR Eagle (Eagle, ID)
Boise State 2005 4 Orlando Scandrick NR NR Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Boise State 2005 5 Dennis Ellis NR NR College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA)
Boise State 2005 6 Matt Schweitzer NR NR Gig Harbor (Gig Harbor, WA)
Boise State 2005 7 Cameron Filkins NR NR Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Boise State 2005 8 Nathan Thomas NR NR Claremont (Claremont, CA)
Boise State 2005 9 Aiona Key NR NR Mesa Verde (Citrus Heights, CA)
Boise State 2005 10 Kyle Wilson NR NR Piscataway Twp (Piscataway, NJ)
Boise State 2005 11 Nick Lomax NR NR Lake Oswego Senior (Lake Oswego, OR)
Boise State 2005 12 Kyle Seevers NR NR Lincoln County (Pioche, NV)
Boise State 2005 13 Richie Brockel NR NR Greenway (Phoenix, AZ)
Boise State 2005 14 Paul Lucariello NR NR Chino (Chino, CA)
Boise State 2005 15 Jeremy Childs NR NR Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Boise State 2005 16 Tristin Patin NR NR Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Boston College 2014 1 Harold Landry 0.861 86 Pine Forest (Fayetteville, NC)
Boston College 2014 2 Jon Baker 0.855 88 Millis (Millis, MA)
Boston College 2014 3 Darius Wade 0.851 84 Middletown (Middletown, DE)
Boston College 2014 4 Isaac Yiadom 0.840 88 Doherty Memorial (Worcester, MA)
Boston College 2014 5 Allen Dawson 0.802 77 The Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT)
Boston College 2014 6 Connor Strachan 0.881 88 St. Sebastian's (Needham, MA)
Boston College 2014 7 Jonathan Hilliman 0.881 89 St. Peters Prep (Jersey City, NJ)
Boston College 2014 8 Thaddius Smith 0.868 89 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)
Boston College 2014 9 Marcus Outlow 0.851 81 Norwich Free Academy (Norwich, CT)
Boston College 2014 10 James Hendren 0.843 88 Dexter School (Brookline, MA)
Boston College 2014 11 Gabriel McClary 0.839 84 Winter Park (Winter Park, FL)
Boston College 2014 12 Cameron Seward 0.837 82 Westminster School (Atlanta, GA)
Boston College 2014 13 Kamrin Moore 0.837 84 Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)
Boston College 2014 14 Kevin Cohee 0.830 82 The Roxbury Latin School (West Roxbury, MA)
Boston College 2014 15 Mike Knoll 0.829 80 Walsh Jesuit (Stow, OH)
Boston College 2014 16 Ty Schwab 0.827 80 Merritt Island (Merritt Island, FL)
Boston College 2014 17 Joe Vitiello 0.824 82 Immaculata (Somerville, NJ)
Boston College 2014 18 Sam Schmal 0.818 81 Westminster School (Atlanta, GA)
Boston College 2014 19 Christian Lezzer 0.814 79 Clearfield (Clearfield, PA)
Boston College 2014 20 Richard Wilson 0.808 83 Detroit Country Day (Franklin, MI)
Boston College 2014 21 Nat Dixon 0.800 80 A. Crawford Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL)
Boston College 2014 22 Kevin Bletzer 0.799 79 Catholic Memorial (West Roxbury, MA)
Boston College 2014 23 Troy Flutie 0.796 78 Natick (Natick, MA)
Boston College 2014 24 Sherman Alston 0.796 79 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ)
Boston College 2014 25 Tom Sweeney 0.794 77 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Boston College 2014 26 Austin Stevens 0.783 77 Montclair (Montclair, NJ)
Boston College 2014 27 Noa Merritt 0.776 71 Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)
Boston College 2014 28 Oseh Saine 0.700 70 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA)
Boston College 2013 1 Tevin Montgomery 0.864 89 Tabor Academy (Marion, MA)
Boston College 2013 2 Jack Cottrell 0.852 85 Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Boston College 2013 3 Myles Willis 0.842 81 Marist School (Atlanta, GA)
Boston College 2013 4 Mackay Lowrie 0.823 87 The Roxbury Latin School (West Roxbury, MA)
Boston College 2013 5 Matthew Milano 0.822 80 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Boston College 2013 6 Charlie Callinan 0.821 78 St. Peters Prep (Jersey City, NJ)
Boston College 2013 7 James Walsh 0.820 82 Dublin Coffman (Dublin, OH)
Boston College 2013 8 Drew Barksdale 0.818 84 Solon (Solon, OH)
Boston College 2013 9 Marquis Little 0.805 79 Manchester (Manchester, CT)
Boston College 2013 10 Kevin Kavalec 0.798 79 St Ignatius (Cleveland, OH)
Boston College 2013 11 Joel Rich 0.798 78 St. Thomas Aquinas (Louisville, OH)
Boston College 2013 12 John Johnson 0.792 79 Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD)
Boston College 2013 13 Truman Gutapfel 0.791 77 William Henry Harrison (Harrison, OH)
Boston College 2013 14 Atem Ntantang 0.784 78 Woodgrove (Purcellville, VA)
Boston College 2013 15 Tyler Rouse 0.700 70 Charles W Baker (Baldwinsville, NY)
Boston College 2012 1 Win Homer 0.882 88 Christchurch School (Church View, VA)
Boston College 2012 2 Mike Strizak 0.879 88 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Boston College 2012 3 Frank Taylor 0.874 85 Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)
Boston College 2012 4 Steven Daniels 0.851 82 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA)
Boston College 2012 5 Jim Cashman 0.843 80 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)
Boston College 2012 6 Michael Giacone 0.842 81 St. Peters Prep (Jersey City, NJ)
Boston College 2012 7 Bobby Wolford 0.840 82 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)
Boston College 2012 8 Dan Crimmins 0.832 80 A. J. Demarest Alt Sch (Hoboken, NJ)
Boston College 2012 9 Justin Simmons 0.816 79 Martin County (Stuart, FL)
Boston College 2012 10 Harrison Jackson 0.815 77 Loudoun Valley (Purcellville, VA)
Boston College 2012 11 Tim Joy 0.808 78 Chelmsford (North Chelmsford, MA)
Boston College 2012 12 Malachi Moore 0.803 83 Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)
Boston College 2012 13 Bryce Jones 0.776 75 Cleveland Heights (Cleveland, OH)
Boston College 2012 14 Joel Zoungrana 0.730 73 Champlain-Lennoxville (Na, NA)
Boston College 2012 15 David Dudeck 0.700 70 Hun School (Princeton, NJ)
Boston College 2012 16 Jeffrey Jay NR NR Brunswick School (Greenwich, CT)
Boston College 2012 17 Griff Rogan NR NR Garden City (Garden City, NY)
Boston College 2012 18 Leonard Skubal NR NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Boston College 2012 19 Sean Burke NR NR LaSalle College (Glenside, PA)
Boston College 2012 20 Jake Wilhelm NR NR St. Edward (Lakewood, OH)
Boston College 2012 21 A.J. Caruso NR NR Ocean Twp (Oakhurst, NJ)
Boston College 2012 22 George Craan NR NR Concord Carlisle (Concord, MA)
Boston College 2012 23 Carmen Dello Iacono NR NR Dedham (Dedham, MA)
Boston College 2012 24 Michael Gaffney NR NR Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH)
Boston College 2011 1 Albert Louis-Jean 0.906 90 Brockton (Brockton, MA)
Boston College 2011 2 Steven Daniels 0.878 91 St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH)
Boston College 2011 3 Connor Wujciak 0.868 86 Seton Hall Preparatory School (West Orange, NJ)
Boston College 2011 4 Sean Duggan 0.866 87 St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH)
Boston College 2011 5 Christian Suntrup 0.865 88 Chaminade College Prep School (Saint Louis, MO)
Boston College 2011 6 Kieran Borcich 0.859 85 Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)
Boston College 2011 7 Nick Lifka 0.859 87 Naperville North (Naperville, IL)
Boston College 2011 8 Spiffy Evans 0.857 84 Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
Boston College 2011 9 Marcus Grant 0.855 87 Lawrence Academy (Groton, MA)
Boston College 2011 10 Paul Gaughan 0.850 86 Dunmore (Scranton, PA)
Boston College 2011 11 Brian Mihalik 0.849 86 Avon Lake (Avon Lake, OH)
Boston College 2011 12 Victor Nelson 0.833 82 Maine South (Park Ridge, IL)
Boston College 2011 13 Josh Keyes 0.813 77 Chatham (Chatham, NY)
Boston College 2011 14 Liam Porter 0.811 80 Natick (Natick, MA)
Boston College 2011 15 Dan Lembke 0.811 77 Providence Catholic (New Lenox, IL)
Boston College 2011 16 Manuel Asprilla 0.807 79 Everett (Everett, MA)
Boston College 2011 17 Ameer Richardson 0.805 77 Collingswood Sr (Collingswood, NJ)
Boston College 2011 18 Alex Howell 0.802 75 West Florence Hi (Florence, SC)
Boston College 2011 19 Eddie Meredith 0.801 77 St Andrews Episcopal School (Potomac, MD)
Boston College 2011 20 Max Ricci 0.793 80 Lawrence Academy (Groton, MA)
Boston College 2011 21 Dave Bowen 0.782 70 Radnor Shs (Wayne, PA)
Boston College 2011 22 Spenser Rositano 0.780 73 Stone Bridge (Ashburn, VA)
Boston College 2011 23 Mehdi Abdesmad 0.780 78 Vieux ()
Boston College 2011 24 Joey Launceford NR NR O'Dea (Seattle, WA)
Boston College 2011 25 Zach Wolfe NR NR Lovett School (Atlanta, GA)
Boston College 2010 1 Seth Betancourt 0.894 92 St. Joseph's (Philadelphia, PA)
Boston College 2010 2 Shakim Phillips 0.888 NR Paterson Catholic (Paterson, NJ)
Boston College 2010 3 Chase Rettig 0.887 93 San Clemente (San Clemente, CA)
Boston College 2010 4 Kevin Pierre-Louis 0.885 NR King & Low Heywood Thomas (Stamford, CT)
Boston College 2010 5 Steele Divitto 0.867 NR Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Boston College 2010 6 Bobby Swigert 0.862 NR Louisville (Louisville, OH)
Boston College 2010 7 Dominic Appiah 0.856 NR The Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT)
Boston College 2010 8 Andre Williams 0.854 NR Parkland Shs (Allentown, PA)
Boston College 2010 9 C.J. Jones 0.843 NR Alexis I. Dupont (Wilmington, DE)
Boston College 2010 10 Jarrett Darmstatter 0.841 NR Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)
Boston College 2010 11 Andy Gallik 0.839 NR Br Rice (Chicago, IL)
Boston College 2010 12 Harris Williams 0.835 NR Proctor Academy (Andover, NH)
Boston College 2010 13 Sean Sylvia 0.833 NR The Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT)
Boston College 2010 14 Robert Vardaro 0.832 NR Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
Boston College 2010 15 Dominique Williams 0.832 NR Brockton (Brockton, MA)
Boston College 2010 16 Tahj Kimble 0.828 NR Fernandina Beach (Fernandina Beach, FL)
Boston College 2010 17 Alexander Amidon 0.805 NR The Hotchkiss School (Lakeville, CT)
Boston College 2010 18 Joshua Bordner 0.800 NR Century (Sykesville, MD)
Boston College 2010 19 Aaron Kramer 0.789 NR Duxbury (Duxbury, MA)
Boston College 2010 20 Jaryd Rudolph 0.744 NR Silver Lake Reg (Kingston, MA)
Boston College 2010 21 James McCaffrey NR NR Buckingham Browne & Nichols School (Cambridge, MA)
Boston College 2010 22 Matt Murphy NR NR St. Sebastian's (Needham, MA)
Boston College 2010 23 C.J. Parsons NR NR Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA)
Boston College 2010 24 Shane Cranmore NR NR Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT)
Boston College 2010 25 Ted Davenport NR NR Medway (Medway, MA)
Boston College 2010 26 Connor Galligan NR NR Brooks School (North Andover, MA)
Boston College 2009 1 Dillon Quinn 0.883 NR Trinity-Pawling School (Pawling, NY)
Boston College 2009 2 Jim Noel 0.862 NR Everett (Everett, MA)
Boston College 2009 3 Andre Lawrence 0.860 NR Hartford Public (Hartford, CT)
Boston College 2009 4 Luke Kuechly 0.857 NR St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH)
Boston College 2009 5 Rolandan Finch 0.855 NR St. Xavier (Louisville, KY)
Boston College 2009 6 Sterlin Phifer 0.815 NR Landstown (Virginia Beach, VA)
Boston College 2009 7 Jonathan Coleman 0.813 NR Radnor Shs (Wayne, PA)
Boston College 2009 8 Michael Marscovetra 0.811 NR Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ)
Boston College 2009 9 Nate Freese 0.810 NR Strongsville (Strongsville, OH)
Boston College 2009 10 Mike Naples 0.800 NR Somerville (Somerville, NJ)
Boston College 2009 11 Conor O'Neal 0.789 NR Newsome (Lithia, FL)
Boston College 2009 12 Jake Sinkovec 0.789 NR Carmel Catholic (Mundelein, IL)
Boston College 2009 13 Kasim Edebali 0.789 NR Kimball Union Academy (Meriden, NH)
Boston College 2009 14 Keith Bourne 0.789 NR Fitchburg (Fitchburg, MA)
Boston College 2009 15 Ian White 0.789 NR Kennett (North Conway, NH)
Boston College 2009 16 Bryan Davis 0.767 NR Lithia Springs Comprehensive (Lithia Springs, GA)
Boston College 2009 17 John Wetzel 0.767 NR Brashear Hs (Pittsburgh, PA)
Boston College 2009 18 Johnathan Coleman 0.813 NR Radnor Shs (Wayne, PA)
Boston College 2009 19 Mike Marscovetra 0.811 NR Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ)
Boston College 2009 20 Dave Shinskie NR NR Mount Carmel (Mount Carmel, PA)
Boston College 2009 21 Mike Javorski NR NR St. Ignatius (Chicago, IL)
Boston College 2009 22 Joe LaCorte, Jr. NR NR Garden City (Garden City, NY)
Boston College 2008 1 Josh Haden 1.246 NR Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)
Boston College 2008 2 Kaleb Ramsey 1.210 NR Laurellands Shs (Uniontown, PA)
Boston College 2008 3 Mike Goodman 1.204 NR Columbus (Miami, FL)
Boston College 2008 4 Okechuckwu Okoroha 0.872 NR Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)
Boston College 2008 5 Ugo Okpara 0.864 NR Dulles (Sugar Land, TX)
Boston College 2008 6 Patrick Neumann 0.856 NR St Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ)
Boston College 2008 7 Isaac Johnson 0.854 NR Everett (Everett, MA)
Boston College 2008 8 Donnie Fletcher 0.851 NR Glenville (Cleveland, OH)
Boston College 2008 9 Nick Halloran 0.845 NR Buckingham Browne & Nichols School (Cambridge, MA)
Boston College 2008 10 Justin Tuggle 0.845 NR Northview (Duluth, GA)
Boston College 2008 11 Codi Boek 0.844 NR American River C.C. (Sacramento, CA)
Boston College 2008 12 Chris Hayden-Martin 0.843 NR Greensburg Central Catholic (Greensburg, PA)
Boston College 2008 13 Clyde Lee 0.828 NR Hightower (Missouri City, TX)
Boston College 2008 14 Stephen Atkinson 0.818 NR Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Boston College 2008 15 Alexander DiSanzo 0.815 NR Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Boston College 2008 16 Max Holloway 0.815 NR Jefferson (Tampa, FL)
Boston College 2008 17 Donte Elliott 0.811 NR Alief Taylor (Houston, TX)
Boston College 2008 18 Mike Stone 0.809 NR Holliston (Holliston, MA)
Boston College 2008 19 Christian Klein 0.801 NR St Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ)
Boston College 2008 20 Eric Reynolds 0.800 NR Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)
Boston College 2008 21 Montel Harris 0.796 NR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)
Boston College 2008 22 Dominick LeGrande 0.789 NR Curtis (Staten Island, NY)
Boston College 2008 23 Jerry Kelly 0.789 NR Fairmont (Fairmont, WV)
Boston College 2008 24 Ryan Quigley 0.778 NR North Myrtle Beach Christian School (Longs, SC)
Boston College 2008 25 Bryan Murray NR NR Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
Boston College 2008 26 Nick Clancy NR NR Joliet Catholic Academy (Joliet, IL)
Boston College 2008 27 Chris Pantale NR NR Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)
Boston College 2008 28 Emmett Cleary NR NR St. Viator (Arlington Heights, IL)
Boston College 2008 29 Colin Larmond, Jr. NR NR Morristown (Morristown, NJ)
Boston College 2008 30 Okoroha Okechuckwu 1.207 NR Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)
Boston College 2008 31 Sean Flaherty NR NR Loveland (Loveland, OH)
Boston College 2008 32 Gerald Levano NR NR Massapequa (Massapequa, NY)
Boston College 2008 33 Paul Maglio NR NR Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI)
Boston College 2007 1 John Elliott 0.920 NR East Meadow (East Meadow, NY)
Boston College 2007 2 Mark Spinney 0.871 NR Bishop Guertin (Nashua, NH)
Boston College 2007 3 Corey Eason 0.865 NR Mansfield (Mansfield, MA)
Boston College 2007 4 Will Thompson 0.859 NR St. Peters Prep (Jersey City, NJ)
Boston College 2007 5 Kenny Plue 0.858 NR Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
Boston College 2007 6 Nick Schepis 0.853 NR Walsh Jesuit (Stow, OH)
Boston College 2007 7 Billy Bennett 0.845 NR Torrey Pines (Encinitas, CA)
Boston College 2007 8 Dan Williams 0.844 NR Belmont Hill School (Belmont, MA)
Boston College 2007 9 Lars Anderson 0.843 NR Winter Springs (Winter Springs, FL)
Boston College 2007 10 Dan Mulrooney 0.826 NR Holy Cross (Waterbury, CT)
Boston College 2007 11 Chris Johnson 0.815 NR John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ)
Boston College 2007 12 Nathan Richman 0.811 NR Thayer Academy (Braintree, MA)
Boston College 2007 13 Ifeanyi Momah 0.800 NR Elwood/john Glenn (East Northport, NY)
Boston College 2007 14 Dominic Magazu 0.797 NR Providence (Charlotte, NC)
Boston College 2007 15 Anthony Castonzo 0.789 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Boston College 2007 16 Dominique Davis 0.789 NR Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)
Boston College 2007 17 DeLeon Gause 0.789 NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Boston College 2007 18 Brad Newman 0.767 NR Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ)
Boston College 2006 1 Jordon McMichael 0.878 NR Breck School (Minneapolis, MN)
Boston College 2006 2 Mark Herzlich 0.848 NR Conestoga Shs (Berwyn, PA)
Boston College 2006 3 Damik Scafe 0.844 NR Windsor (Windsor, CT)
Boston College 2006 4 Roderick Rollins 0.843 NR Skyline (Dallas, TX)
Boston College 2006 5 Jeff Smith 0.834 NR Silver Lake Reg (Kingston, MA)
Boston College 2006 6 Alex Albright 0.833 NR St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH)
Boston College 2006 7 Richard Lapham 0.833 NR Souhegan Coop (Amherst, NH)
Boston College 2006 8 Josh Neubert 0.831 NR North Penn Shs (Lansdale, PA)
Boston College 2006 9 Chris Fox 0.830 NR Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA)
Boston College 2006 10 Thomas Claiborne 0.829 NR Wellesley Sr (Wellesley Hills, MA)
Boston College 2006 11 Ryan Lindsey 0.829 NR Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Boston College 2006 12 James McCluskey 0.829 NR Billerica Memorial (Billerica, MA)
Boston College 2006 13 Warren Wilson 0.824 NR New Hampton School (New Hampton, NH)
Boston College 2006 14 Darius Bagan 0.824 NR Queen Of Peace (North Arlington, NJ)
Boston College 2006 15 Wesley Davis 0.813 NR Steele Canyon (Spring Valley, CA)
Boston College 2006 16 Ross Applegate 0.802 NR Walton (Marietta, GA)
Boston College 2006 17 Reshaude Goodwyn 0.796 NR Natick (Natick, MA)
Boston College 2006 18 Justin Jarvis 0.767 NR Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT)
Boston College 2006 19 Bill Flutie 0.762 NR Natick (Natick, MA)
Boston College 2006 20 Jack Geiser 0.733 NR Jesuit (Dallas, TX)
Boston College 2005 1 Rich Gunnell NR NR Notre Dame (Trenton, NJ)
Boston College 2005 2 Razzie Smith NR NR Olympia (Orlando, FL)
Boston College 2005 3 Andre Jones NR NR Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT)
Boston College 2005 4 Matt Tennant NR NR Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati, OH)
Boston College 2005 5 Mike McLaughlin NR NR Woburn (Woburn, MA)
Boston College 2005 6 Clarence Megwa NR NR Binghamton (Binghamton, NY)
Boston College 2005 7 Paul Anderson NR NR Poly Prep (Brooklyn, NY)
Boston College 2005 8 Jim Ramella NR NR St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH)
Boston College 2005 9 Marcellus Bowman NR NR Liberty (Youngstown, OH)
Boston College 2005 10 Nick Rossi NR NR Catholic Memorial (West Roxbury, MA)
Boston College 2005 11 Brendan Deska NR NR Olympia (Orlando, FL)
Boston College 2005 12 Allan Smith NR NR Rockhurst (Kansas City, MO)
Boston College 2005 13 Austin Giles NR NR Marshfield (Marshfield, MA)
Boston College 2005 14 Brady Smith NR NR Loyola Blakefield (Towson, MD)
Boston College 2005 15 Pat Sheil NR NR Centreville (Clifton, VA)
Bowling Green 2014 1 Nilijah Ballew 0.865 87 0
Bowling Green 2014 2 Cody Callaway 0.823 85 0
Bowling Green 2014 3 Clint Stephens 0.813 80 0
Bowling Green 2014 4 Jack Walz 0.796 78 0
Bowling Green 2014 5 Jalen Dingle 0.786 78 0
Bowling Green 2014 6 Chance Weitz 0.782 73 0
Bowling Green 2014 7 Trevahn Beery 0.776 75 0
Bowling Green 2014 8 Nick Johnson 0.776 75 0
Bowling Green 2014 9 Isiah Moore 0.776 74 0
Bowling Green 2014 10 Griff Saunders 0.773 78 0
Bowling Green 2014 11 Roger Lewis 0.767 70 0
Bowling Green 2014 12 Tyler King 0.763 76 0
Bowling Green 2014 13 Brian Sanders 0.762 73 0
Bowling Green 2014 14 Austin Labus 0.761 75 0
Bowling Green 2014 15 Ben Hale 0.753 74 0
Bowling Green 2014 16 DeAngelo Ware 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2014 17 Marcus Milton 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2014 18 Jared Coker 0.789 81 0
Bowling Green 2014 19 Marlon Tyree 0.773 78 0
Bowling Green 2014 20 Thomas Jones 0.770 77 0
Bowling Green 2014 21 Andrew Podbielski 0.763 76 0
Bowling Green 2013 1 Shannon Smith 0.860 86 0
Bowling Green 2013 2 Fred Coppet 0.847 87 0
Bowling Green 2013 3 Darius Holiday 0.846 88 0
Bowling Green 2013 4 Mike Rogers 0.845 83 0
Bowling Green 2013 5 Teo Redding 0.838 82 0
Bowling Green 2013 6 Isaiah Gourdine 0.828 84 0
Bowling Green 2013 7 Marcus Levy 0.824 80 0
Bowling Green 2013 8 Eric Harrell 0.807 80 0
Bowling Green 2013 9 Brandon English 0.799 82 0
Bowling Green 2013 10 Austin Valdez 0.796 78 0
Bowling Green 2013 11 Patric Hannon 0.791 78 0
Bowling Green 2013 12 Hunter Fokertsma 0.790 79 0
Bowling Green 2013 13 Aaron Banks 0.789 79 0
Bowling Green 2013 14 Omar Pierre-Louis 0.783 77 0
Bowling Green 2013 15 Ronnie Moore 0.782 79 0
Bowling Green 2013 16 Clark Clancy 0.781 75 0
Bowling Green 2013 17 Tim McAuliffe 0.778 76 0
Bowling Green 2013 18 Ryan Hunter 0.763 76 0
Bowling Green 2013 19 Logan Larson 0.763 76 0
Bowling Green 2013 20 Paul Senn 0.758 75 0
Bowling Green 2013 21 Joe Davidson 0.754 72 0
Bowling Green 2013 22 Jason Shepherd 0.751 72 0
Bowling Green 2013 23 Nathan Locke 0.738 71 0
Bowling Green 2012 1 James Sanford 0.842 85 0
Bowling Green 2012 2 Erick Hallmon 0.839 85 0
Bowling Green 2012 3 Mike Minns 0.829 82 0
Bowling Green 2012 4 Logan Dietz 0.823 76 0
Bowling Green 2012 5 James Knapke 0.816 82 0
Bowling Green 2012 6 Will Watson 0.810 83 0
Bowling Green 2012 7 James White 0.805 79 0
Bowling Green 2012 8 Jhalil Croley 0.787 76 0
Bowling Green 2012 9 J.J. Beggan 0.785 70 0
Bowling Green 2012 10 David Kekuewa 0.783 77 0
Bowling Green 2012 11 Ben Steward 0.782 74 0
Bowling Green 2012 12 Dalton Chapman 0.775 70 0
Bowling Green 2012 13 Joshua Pettus 0.773 72 0
Bowling Green 2012 14 Jacob Bennett 0.769 73 0
Bowling Green 2012 15 Michael Allen 0.758 74 0
Bowling Green 2012 16 Scott Davis 0.730 73 0
Bowling Green 2012 17 Izaah Lunsford 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2012 18 Anthony Farinella 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2012 19 Greg Hohenstein 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2012 20 Coy Brown 0.663 76 0
Bowling Green 2011 1 Christian Piazza 0.760 76 0
Bowling Green 2011 2 Scott Hodges 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 3 Fahn Cooper 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 4 Matt Johnson 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 5 Dominique Wharton 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 6 Chris Gallon 0.790 79 0
Bowling Green 2011 7 Alex Huettel 0.780 78 0
Bowling Green 2011 8 Herve Coby 0.780 78 0
Bowling Green 2011 9 Brian Sutton 0.750 75 0
Bowling Green 2011 10 Zach Colvin 0.750 75 0
Bowling Green 2011 11 Darrell Hunter 0.730 73 0
Bowling Green 2011 12 Anthon Samuel 0.720 72 0
Bowling Green 2011 13 Johnny Joseph 0.710 71 0
Bowling Green 2011 14 Bryan Baird 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 15 Zach Steinmetz 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 16 Hunter Maynard 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 17 Shaquille Hall 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 18 Tyler Tate 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 19 Dernard Turner 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 20 Travis Greene 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 21 Jermal Hosley 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2011 22 Diontre Delk 0.700 70 0
Bowling Green 2010 1 Jamel Martin 0.829 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 2 Gabe Martin 0.822 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 3 Marcus Beaurem 0.822 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 4 DJ Lynch 0.819 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 5 Kendall Montgomery 0.811 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 6 Devon McKoy 0.811 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 7 Ryland Ward 0.807 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 8 Trent Hurley 0.806 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 9 Nick McKnight 0.804 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 10 Isaiah Byler 0.804 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 11 Jerry Gates 0.802 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 12 Charlie Walker 0.800 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 13 Caleb Watkins 0.800 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 14 Dominic Flewellyn 0.800 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 15 Heath Jackson 0.798 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 16 Clay Rolf 0.789 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 17 Aaron Foster 0.789 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 18 Darius Gilbert 0.789 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 19 Cody Silk 0.789 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 20 Jude Adjei-Barimah 0.787 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 21 Darion Delaney 0.785 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 22 Bryan Thomas 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 23 Tyler Beck 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 24 Johnathan Fry 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 25 Justin Ford 0.661 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 26 D.J. Lynch 0.819 NR 0
Bowling Green 2010 27 Darion Delany 0.800 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 1 Matt Schilz 0.822 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 2 Dylan Farrington 0.817 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 3 Aunre Davis 0.806 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 4 Jordan Hopgood 0.806 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 5 Dwayne Woods 0.805 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 6 Tim Moore 0.799 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 7 Alex Bayer 0.796 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 8 John Pettigrew 0.795 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 9 Ali Alaboody 0.795 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 10 Austin Collier 0.794 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 11 Ronnie Goble 0.780 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 12 Jordan Roussos 0.780 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 13 Jairus Campbell 0.778 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 14 Mark Mays 0.778 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 15 Kyle Bryant 0.777 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 16 Matt Austin 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 17 Paul Swan 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 18 Eric Jordan 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 19 Erique Geiger 0.764 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 20 Chris Jones 0.756 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 21 Vince German 0.733 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 22 Ted Ouellet 0.733 NR 0
Bowling Green 2009 23 Chris Jones 0.756 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 1 Andrew Beam 0.822 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 2 Blaec Walker 0.794 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 3 Marc Stevens 0.788 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 4 Aaron Pankratz 0.778 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 5 Winston Etheridge 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 6 Keith Morgan 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 7 DeMark Jenkins 0.767 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 8 Lane Robilotto 0.756 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 9 Tim German 0.756 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 10 Chip Robinson 0.756 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 11 Jerry Phillips 0.744 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 12 Anthony Stover 0.733 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 13 Nicholas Tuminello 0.733 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 14 Jonathan Davis 0.733 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 15 Robert Lorenzi 0.733 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 16 Marquese Quiles 0.733 NR 0
Bowling Green 2008 17 Casey McHugh 0.733 NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 1 Kevin Alvarado NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 2 Raymond Hutson NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 3 Mark Wooldridge NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 4 Ben Bojicic NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 5 Nick Iovinelli NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 6 Gary Wright NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 7 Nate Brown NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 8 AnDrew Johnson NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 9 Christopher Young NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 10 Preston Burrell NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 11 Eric Ransom NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 12 Darren Branch NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 13 Jerrson Davis NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 14 Anthony Smith NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 15 Josh Dodge NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 16 Glen Stanley NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 17 Willie Geter NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 18 Nick Torresso NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 19 Adrian Hodges NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2007 20 Sinisa Vrvilo NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 1 Derek Brighton NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 2 Tarell Lewis NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 3 Jerrett Sanderson NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 4 Jahmal Brown NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 5 P.J. Mahone NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 6 Tyler Sheehan NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 7 Zach Charles NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 8 Calvin Marshall NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 9 Carlos Tipton NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 10 Michael Culberson-Fehling NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 11 Lewis Parks NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 12 Kelvin Davis NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 13 Angelo Magnone NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 14 Tyler Donahue NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 15 Tyrone Pronty NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 16 Sean Ellis NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 17 Nick Rieke NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 18 Orlando Barrow NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 19 Eugene Fells NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2006 20 Alonso Rojas NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 1 Jarrett Buckosh NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 2 Phillip Pollard NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 3 Cordelle Thompson NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 4 Chris Bullock NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 5 Michael Ream NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 6 Guy Williamson NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 7 Trevor Frericks NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 8 Ruben Ruiz NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 9 Chris Wright NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 10 Jacob Hardwick NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 11 Jimmy Scheildler NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 12 Thomas James NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 13 Antonio Smith NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 14 Nick Lawrence NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 15 Rick Solak NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 16 Freddie Barnes NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 17 Rhett Magner NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 18 Shane Steffy NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 19 Cody Basler NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 20 Brady Minturn NR NR 0
Bowling Green 2005 21 Bobby Thomas NR NR 0
Buffalo 2014 1 William White 0.830 82 0
Buffalo 2014 2 Gary Hosey 0.826 81 0
Buffalo 2014 3 Corey Henderson 0.813 84 0
Buffalo 2014 4 Chris Merchant 0.808 85 0
Buffalo 2014 5 Juwan Jackson 0.807 78 0
Buffalo 2014 6 Terrance Wilson 0.794 80 0
Buffalo 2014 7 Ryan Williamson 0.784 78 0
Buffalo 2014 8 Andy Fidler 0.782 79 0
Buffalo 2014 9 Randy Anyanwu 0.778 80 0
Buffalo 2014 10 J.R. Zazzara 0.774 79 0
Buffalo 2014 11 James O'Hagan 0.773 78 0
Buffalo 2014 12 Jake Khoury 0.772 76 0
Buffalo 2014 13 Adam Mitcheson 0.767 70 0
Buffalo 2014 14 Brandon Williams 0.760 76 0
Buffalo 2014 15 Zach Nicholas 0.758 75 0
Buffalo 2014 16 Matt Murphy 0.758 75 0
Buffalo 2014 17 Myles Nicholas 0.753 74 0
Buffalo 2014 18 Skylar Hartley 0.749 71 0
Buffalo 2014 19 August Schwartzmeier 0.738 71 0
Buffalo 2014 20 Kevin Rogers 0.720 72 0
Buffalo 2014 21 Ishmael Hargrove 0.720 72 0
Buffalo 2014 22 Nolan Jackson-Daniel 0.823 79 0
Buffalo 2014 23 Zach Abey 0.760 76 0
Buffalo 2013 1 Jacob Martinez 0.830 83 0
Buffalo 2013 2 Andrew Dadeboe 0.790 79 0
Buffalo 2013 3 Jamarl Eiland 0.784 73 0
Buffalo 2013 4 James Coleman 0.779 77 0
Buffalo 2013 5 Brandon Crawford 0.779 78 0
Buffalo 2013 6 Dubois Ross 0.777 73 0
Buffalo 2013 7 Houston Glass 0.768 77 0
Buffalo 2013 8 Greg Lis 0.757 72 0
Buffalo 2013 9 Blake Bean 0.744 70 0
Buffalo 2013 10 Chris Ford 0.744 70 0
Buffalo 2013 11 Tedroy Lynch 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2013 12 Corbin Grassman 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2013 13 Jarrett Franklin 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2013 14 Zach Smekal 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2013 15 Xavier Davis 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2013 16 Brandon Manosalvas 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2013 17 Solomon Jackson 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2013 18 Joe Schillace 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2012 1 Robert Riche 0.832 82 0
Buffalo 2012 2 Brandon Berry 0.812 82 0
Buffalo 2012 3 Marcus McGill 0.812 82 0
Buffalo 2012 4 Collin Michael 0.806 70 0
Buffalo 2012 5 Jaden Cotton 0.777 73 0
Buffalo 2012 6 Mason Schreck 0.772 74 0
Buffalo 2012 7 Jordan Johnson 0.766 70 0
Buffalo 2012 8 Devin Campbell 0.760 76 0
Buffalo 2012 9 Corey Madlock 0.750 75 0
Buffalo 2012 10 C.J. Stancil 0.740 74 0
Buffalo 2012 11 Okezie Alozie 0.730 73 0
Buffalo 2012 12 Malcolm Robinson 0.730 73 0
Buffalo 2012 13 Will Rembert 0.720 72 0
Buffalo 2012 14 Albert McCoy 0.710 71 0
Buffalo 2012 15 Tyler Grassman 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2012 16 Max Perisse 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2012 17 Beau Bachtelle 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2012 18 Waylon Fink 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2012 19 Dan Collura 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 1 Wyatt Cahill 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 2 Gabriel Barbe 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 3 Dillon Guy 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 4 Joe Licata 0.770 77 0
Buffalo 2011 5 Kendall Patterson 0.760 76 0
Buffalo 2011 6 Brandon Tammaro 0.750 75 0
Buffalo 2011 7 Khari Brown 0.740 74 0
Buffalo 2011 8 Joe Felicia 0.720 72 0
Buffalo 2011 9 Tony Daniel 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 10 Anthone Taylor 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 11 Patrick Clarke 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 12 Dale Stewart 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 13 Matt Weiser 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 14 Robert Blodgett 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 15 Mike Brown 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 16 Marqus Baker 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 17 Kyndal Minniefield 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 18 Ron Willoughby 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 19 John Kling 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 20 Jesse Back 0.700 70 0
Buffalo 2011 21 Patrick Williams 0.770 77 0
Buffalo 2011 22 Reginald McKnight 0.760 76 0
Buffalo 2010 1 James Potts 0.853 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 2 Rudy Johnson 0.818 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 3 Okoye Houston 0.818 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 4 Alex Zordich 0.802 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 5 Devon Hughes 0.800 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 6 Dante Burton 0.789 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 7 Cordero Dixon 0.789 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 8 Dwellie Striggles 0.789 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 9 Adam Redden 0.788 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 10 Courtney Lester 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 11 Colby Way 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 12 Kristjan Sokoli 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 13 Andre Davis 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 14 Delano Fabor 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 15 Witney Sherry 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 16 Jasen Carlson 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 17 Aaron Walters 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 18 Kendall Roberson 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 19 Jake Silas NR NR 0
Buffalo 2010 20 Jack Molloy 0.802 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 21 Cortney Lester 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2010 22 Jeff Veinotte 0.789 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 1 Matt Jones 0.800 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 2 Jeremy Johnson 0.794 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 3 Matt Hornbuckle 0.794 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 4 Albert Sparks 0.794 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 5 Kenny Scott 0.789 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 6 Carlos Lammons 0.779 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 7 Rick Perez 0.776 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 8 Alex Neutz 0.768 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 9 Fred Lee 0.767 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 10 Jake Reeder 0.765 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 11 Bunduka Kargbo 0.756 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 12 Branden Oliver 0.754 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 13 Nick Sizemore 0.744 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 14 Pat Wilson 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 15 Jibrille Fewell 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 16 Jevin Colbert 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 17 Jimmy Gordon 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 18 Jeffvon Gill 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 19 Khalil Mack 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 20 Darius Willis 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 21 Delano Fabor 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 22 Peter Gagliardi 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 23 Alex Dennison 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2009 24 Darius Willis NR NR 0
Buffalo 2008 1 Joel Wilson 0.798 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 2 Dalonte Wallace 0.790 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 3 Ray Anthony Long 0.789 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 4 Darius Willis 0.789 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 5 Jerry Davis 0.789 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 6 Dustin Tait 0.773 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 7 Scott Pettigrew 0.763 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 8 David Skrip 0.756 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 9 Imani Chatman 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 10 Richie Smith 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 11 Graham Whinery 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 12 Steven Means 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 13 Jose Cortes 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 14 Issac Baugh 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 15 Willey Moseley 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 16 Mark Richardson 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 17 Gokhan Ozkan 0.733 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 18 Obi Ezemma 0.700 NR 0
Buffalo 2008 19 Jaleen Verser NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 1 Obi Ezemma NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 2 Davonte Shannon NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 3 Adekunle Akingba NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 4 Alan Hayes NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 5 Joshua Smith NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 6 Fred Branch NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 7 Jerry Housey NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 8 Richard Smith NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 9 Derrick Brown NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 10 Zack Ingle NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 11 Robert Torn NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 12 Aaron Connacher NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 13 Terrell Jackson NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 14 Ed Young NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 15 Domonic Cook NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 16 Matt Ostrowski NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 17 Josh Copeland NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 18 Solomon Richberg NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 19 Gordon DuBois NR NR 0
Buffalo 2007 20 Marcus Rivers NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 1 Kyle Brey NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 2 Patrick Pinson NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 3 Thomas Drewes NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 4 Solomon Richberg NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 5 Brandon Flanagan NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 6 Naaman Roosevelt NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 7 Skyler Hagg NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 8 Brandon Thermilus NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 9 Jordan Jerrold NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 10 Zack Williams NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 11 Brian Kelly NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 12 Gary Rice NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 13 Anel Montanez NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 14 Peter Bittner NR NR 0
Buffalo 2006 15 Keon Perry NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 1 Brett Hamlin NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 2 Dane Robinson NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 3 Mario Henry NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 4 James Starks NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 5 Ernest Jackson NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 6 Evan Wallace NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 7 Derek Newell NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 8 Phillip Warr NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 9 mike newton NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 10 Andrew West NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 11 Ray Norell NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 12 Brevon Williams NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 13 Matt Bacoulis NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 14 Alex Pierre NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 15 Drew Willy NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 16 Andre Evans NR NR 0
Buffalo 2005 17 Jessie Rack NR NR 0
BYU 2014 1 Fred Warner 0.892 87 Mission Hills (San Marcos, CA)
BYU 2014 2 Nick Kurtz 0.871 88 Grossmont College (El Cajon, CA)
BYU 2014 3 Devon Blackmon 0.859 88 Riverside C.C. (Riverside, CA)
BYU 2014 4 Isaiah Nacua 0.858 85 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
BYU 2014 5 Matt Bushman 0.852 85 Sabino (Tucson, AZ)
BYU 2014 6 Sione Takitaki 0.851 84 Heritage (Brentwood, CA)
BYU 2014 7 Zac Dawe 0.848 85 Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, UT)
BYU 2014 8 Tyler Cook 0.848 83 Vista Murrieta (Murrieta, CA)
BYU 2014 9 Austin Chambers 0.842 84 Shawnee Mission West (Overland Park, KS)
BYU 2014 10 Uriah Leiataua 0.838 83 Compton Dominguez (Compton, CA)
BYU 2014 11 Teancum Fuga 0.818 83 Edison (Huntington Beach, CA)
BYU 2014 12 Trey Dye 0.812 83 Cooper (Abilene, TX)
BYU 2014 13 Isaiah Kaufusi 0.802 76 Brighton (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2014 14 Michael Shelton 0.795 76 Wakefield (Raleigh, NC)
BYU 2014 15 Chandon Herring 0.784 74 Perry (Gilbert, AZ)
BYU 2014 16 Earl Mariner 0.782 73 Washburn Rural (Topeka, KS)
BYU 2014 17 Tejan Koroma 0.772 76 Allen (Allen, TX)
BYU 2014 18 Kavika Fonua 0.700 70 Syracuse (Syracuse, UT)
BYU 2014 19 Jaterrius Gulley 0.700 70 Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
BYU 2013 1 Trenton Trammell 0.822 82 City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
BYU 2013 2 Billy Green 0.799 79 King's Schools (Seattle, WA)
BYU 2013 3 Brayden Kearsley 0.895 89 Aloha (Beaverton, OR)
BYU 2013 4 Talon Shumway 0.855 89 Lone Peak (American Fork, UT)
BYU 2013 5 Thomas Shoaf 0.835 84 Columbus North (Columbus, IN)
BYU 2013 6 Merrill Taliauli 0.833 86 East (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2013 7 De'Ondre Wesley 0.829 84 Diablo Valley College (Pleasant Hill, CA)
BYU 2013 8 Trajan Pili 0.828 78 Centennial (Las Vegas, NV)
BYU 2013 9 Kuj Tapusoa 0.821 84 Kahuku (Kahuku, HI)
BYU 2013 10 JonRyheem Peoples 0.813 75 Rigby Senior (Rigby, ID)
BYU 2013 11 Dallin Leavitt 0.812 77 Central Catholic (Portland, OR)
BYU 2013 12 Addison Pulsipher 0.803 83 Temecula Valley (Temecula, CA)
BYU 2013 13 Garrett England 0.800 82 Skyline (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2013 14 Samuel Lee 0.793 80 College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA)
BYU 2013 15 Rylee Gautavai 0.793 78 Bountiful (Bountiful, UT)
BYU 2013 16 Kalolo Manumaleuna Utu 0.792 75 Compton C.C. (Compton, CA)
BYU 2013 17 Kaimana Nacua 0.789 76 Liberty (Henderson, NV)
BYU 2013 18 Moroni Laulu-Pututau 0.787 76 Mountain Crest (Hyrum, UT)
BYU 2013 19 Michael Davis 0.779 78 Glendale Senior (Glendale, CA)
BYU 2013 20 Keegan Hicks 0.774 72 Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2013 21 Nathan DeBeikes 0.758 75 Thousand Oaks (Thousand Oaks, CA)
BYU 2013 22 Tim Duran 0.700 70 Cabrillo College (Aptos, CA)
BYU 2013 23 Edward Fusi 0.700 70 Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
BYU 2013 24 Josh Carter 0.700 70 Eastern Arizona College (Thatcher, AZ)
BYU 2012 1 Jamaal Williams 0.834 83 Summit (Fontana, CA)
BYU 2012 2 Tanner Mangum 0.945 95 Eagle (Eagle, ID)
BYU 2012 3 Troy Hinds 0.923 94 Davis (Kaysville, UT)
BYU 2012 4 Josh Weeks 0.859 85 Show Low (Show Low, AZ)
BYU 2012 5 Butch Pauu 0.858 84 Servite (Anaheim, CA)
BYU 2012 6 Austin Hoyt 0.855 84 Argonaut (Jackson, CA)
BYU 2012 7 Matt Hadley 0.829 80 Connell (Connell, WA)
BYU 2012 8 Jherremya Leuta-Douyere 0.806 75 Servite (Anaheim, CA)
BYU 2012 9 Steven Richards 0.792 74 Alta (Sandy, UT)
BYU 2012 10 Rhett Sandlin 0.790 79 Alta (Sandy, UT)
BYU 2012 11 Marques Johnson 0.780 74 El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
BYU 2012 12 Phillip Amone 0.780 78 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
BYU 2012 13 Dylan Collie 0.760 76 Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA)
BYU 2012 14 Theodore King 0.700 70 Valley Christian (San Jose, CA)
BYU 2012 15 Micah Hanneman 0.700 70 Lone Peak (American Fork, UT)
BYU 2011 1 Ryker Mathews 0.885 88 American Fork (American Fork, UT)
BYU 2011 2 Moses Kaumatule 0.860 86 Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2011 3 Colby Jorgensen 0.855 88 Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2011 4 Kesni Tausinga 0.843 84 Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2011 5 Manoa Pikula 0.839 83 Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2011 6 Ului Lapuaho 0.837 82 Hunter (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2011 7 Austin Heder 0.837 82 Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, UT)
BYU 2011 8 Lene Lesatele 0.827 80 Richard Gahr (Cerritos, CA)
BYU 2011 9 Stehly Reden 0.801 77 Valley Center (Valley Center, CA)
BYU 2011 10 Adam Pulsipher 0.796 76 Temecula Valley (Temecula, CA)
BYU 2011 11 Corbin Kaufusi 0.793 78 Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2011 12 Alex Kuresa 0.788 76 Mountain Crest (Hyrum, UT)
BYU 2011 13 Brian Rawlinson 0.779 76 Oologah-talala Hs (Oologah, OK)
BYU 2011 14 Preston Hadley 0.776 75 Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
BYU 2011 15 Aulelio Olomua 0.772 76 Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ)
BYU 2011 16 Joe Sampson 0.772 76 College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
BYU 2011 17 Matt Sumsion 0.744 70 Springville (Springville, UT)
BYU 2011 18 Corey Edwards 0.744 70 Hurricane (Hurricane, UT)
BYU 2010 1 Jake Heaps 0.955 94 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)
BYU 2010 2 Ross Apo 0.938 93 The Oakridge School (Arlington, TX)
BYU 2010 3 Bronson Kaufusi 0.928 92 Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2010 4 Zac Stout 0.881 NR Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
BYU 2010 5 Graham Rowley 0.878 NR Waialua & Intermediate School (Waialua, HI)
BYU 2010 6 A.J. Moore 0.855 NR Murrieta Valley (Murrieta, CA)
BYU 2010 7 Toloa'i Ho Ching 0.853 NR Alta (Sandy, UT)
BYU 2010 8 Joshua Quezada 0.853 NR La Habra (La Habra, CA)
BYU 2010 9 Alani Fua 0.852 NR Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
BYU 2010 10 Algrenon Brown 0.850 NR Skyline (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2010 11 Bryan Sampson 0.848 NR Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, UT)
BYU 2010 12 Joey Owens 0.848 NR Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, UT)
BYU 2010 13 Tuni Kanuch 0.848 NR Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2010 14 Tayo Fabuluje Jr. 0.844 NR The Oakridge School (Arlington, TX)
BYU 2010 15 Collin Keoshian 0.843 NR Santa Clara (Santa Clara, CA)
BYU 2010 16 Blair Tushaus 0.841 NR Notre Dame Preparatory (Scottsdale, AZ)
BYU 2010 17 Manu Mulitalo 0.841 NR Granger (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2010 18 Jordan Afo 0.838 NR Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2010 19 Jordan Black 0.838 NR Alta (Sandy, UT)
BYU 2010 20 Jordan Johnson 0.826 NR Brooks School (North Andover, MA)
BYU 2010 21 Drew Phillips 0.813 NR Boaz Sch (Boaz, AL)
BYU 2010 22 Sae Tautu 0.811 NR Lone Peak (American Fork, UT)
BYU 2010 23 Teu Kautai 0.789 NR The Oakridge School (Arlington, TX)
BYU 2010 24 Travis Tuiloma 0.789 NR Washburn Rural (Topeka, KS)
BYU 2010 25 Kori Gaines 0.788 NR Grayson (Loganville, GA)
BYU 2010 26 Jacob Hannemann 0.767 NR Lone Peak (American Fork, UT)
BYU 2009 1 Kyle Van Noy 0.900 NR McQueen (Reno, NV)
BYU 2009 2 Craig Bills 0.897 NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2009 3 Richard Wilson 0.887 NR Spanish Fork (Spanish Fork, UT)
BYU 2009 4 Adam Hine 0.872 NR Snow Canyon (Saint George, UT)
BYU 2009 5 Terry Alletto 0.866 NR Ponderosa (Parker, CO)
BYU 2009 6 Tui Crichton 0.846 NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2009 7 Jray Galea'i 0.844 NR Kahuku (Kahuku, HI)
BYU 2009 8 Mitch Mathews 0.841 NR Southridge (Beaverton, OR)
BYU 2009 9 Remington Peck 0.839 NR Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2009 10 Brett Thompson 0.836 NR Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA)
BYU 2009 11 Lee Aguirre 0.833 NR Fullerton College (Fullerton, CA)
BYU 2009 12 Jordan Atkinson 0.833 NR Diablo Valley College (Pleasant Hill, CA)
BYU 2009 13 Trevor Bateman 0.817 NR Palm Desert (Palm Desert, CA)
BYU 2009 14 Brian Logan 0.811 NR Foothill College (Los Altos, CA)
BYU 2009 15 Brad Wilcox 0.808 NR North (Edmond, OK)
BYU 2009 16 Fono Vakalahi 0.800 NR Bryan (Bryan, TX)
BYU 2009 17 Anthony Heimuli 0.800 NR Mountain View (Orem, UT)
BYU 2009 18 Peni Maka'afi 0.799 NR Northridge (Layton, UT)
BYU 2009 19 Ryan Mulitalo 0.780 NR Hunter (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2009 20 Cody Hoffman 0.767 NR Del Norte (Crescent City, CA)
BYU 2009 21 Thomas Bryson NR NR Layton (Layton, UT)
BYU 2008 1 Austin Holt 1.243 NR Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2008 2 Tevita Hola 0.878 NR Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
BYU 2008 3 Bernard Afutiti 0.878 NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
BYU 2008 4 Bernarn Afutiti 0.878 NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
BYU 2008 5 Jake Murphy 0.855 NR American Fork (American Fork, UT)
BYU 2008 6 Daniel Sorensen 0.855 NR Colton (Colton, CA)
BYU 2008 7 Brock Stringham 0.851 NR Highlands Ranch (Littleton, CO)
BYU 2008 8 O'Neil Chambers 0.845 NR Harmony (Saint Cloud, FL)
BYU 2008 9 Jessie Taufi 0.844 NR Long Beach City College (Long Beach, CA)
BYU 2008 10 Shiloah Te'o 0.840 NR Kahuku (Kahuku, HI)
BYU 2008 11 Cameron Comer 0.829 NR Springville (Springville, UT)
BYU 2008 12 Michael Yeck 0.811 NR Keller (Keller, TX)
BYU 2008 13 Coleby Clawson 0.811 NR Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
BYU 2008 14 Justin Sorensen 0.800 NR Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2008 15 Garrett Nicholson 0.789 NR West (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2008 16 Seta Pohahau 0.787 NR Aragon (San Mateo, CA)
BYU 2008 17 Michael Alisa 0.784 NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2008 18 Kevin Bills 0.784 NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2008 19 Jerry Bruner 0.778 NR Evergreen (Vancouver, WA)
BYU 2008 20 Spencer Hadley 0.767 NR Connell (Connell, WA)
BYU 2008 21 Atem Bol 0.767 NR Bell (Hurst, TX)
BYU 2008 22 Iona Pritchard 0.756 NR Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2008 23 Solomone Kafu 0.733 NR Rio Linda (Rio Linda, CA)
BYU 2007 1 Jason Munns 0.884 NR Southridge (Kennewick, WA)
BYU 2007 2 Cade Cooper 0.878 NR Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
BYU 2007 3 Devin Mahina 0.869 NR Upland (Upland, CA)
BYU 2007 4 Marcus Mathews 0.856 NR Southridge (Beaverton, OR)
BYU 2007 5 Levi Mack 0.856 NR Eastern Arizona College (Thatcher, AZ)
BYU 2007 6 Manaaki Vaitai 0.840 NR Trinity (Euless, TX)
BYU 2007 7 Braden Brown 0.837 NR Highland (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2007 8 Jordan Pendleton 0.834 NR Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2007 9 David Angilau 0.833 NR Niwot (Longmont, CO)
BYU 2007 10 G Pittman 0.833 NR Rancho Cucamonga (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
BYU 2007 11 J.J. Di Luigi 0.831 NR Canyon (Canyon Country, CA)
BYU 2007 12 Star Lotulelei 0.824 NR Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
BYU 2007 13 Houston Reynolds 0.822 NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2007 14 Ryan Kessman 0.810 NR San Jacinto (San Jacinto, CA)
BYU 2007 15 Scotty Ebert 0.803 NR Jordan (Sandy, UT)
BYU 2007 16 Jordan Smith 0.797 NR Spanish Fork (Spanish Fork, UT)
BYU 2007 17 Brannon Brooks 0.791 NR Elk Grove (Elk Grove, CA)
BYU 2007 18 Famika Anae 0.789 NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2007 19 Kaneakua Friel 0.789 NR Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)
BYU 2007 20 Gary Nagy 0.789 NR Kahuku (Kahuku, HI)
BYU 2007 21 Austen Jorgensen 0.789 NR North Sanpete (Mount Pleasant, UT)
BYU 2007 22 Aveni Leung Wai 0.789 NR Grossmont College (El Cajon, CA)
BYU 2007 23 Eathyn Manumaleuna 0.778 NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2007 24 Tyler Beck 0.778 NR Vista Murrieta (Murrieta, CA)
BYU 2007 25 Steven Thomas 0.767 NR Chino Hills (Chino, CA)
BYU 2006 1 Matangi Tonga 0.882 NR Aragon (San Mateo, CA)
BYU 2006 2 James Lark 0.869 NR Pine View (Saint George, UT)
BYU 2006 3 Ryan Freeman 0.833 NR Orem (Orem, UT)
BYU 2006 4 McKay Jacobson 0.833 NR Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
BYU 2006 5 Mike Hague 0.803 NR Brighton (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2006 6 Romney Fuga 0.800 NR Edison (Huntington Beach, CA)
BYU 2006 7 Tico Pringle 0.800 NR Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
BYU 2006 8 Mike Muehlmann 0.794 NR American Fork (American Fork, UT)
BYU 2006 9 Riley Stephenson 0.789 NR Pine View (Saint George, UT)
BYU 2006 10 Michael Moore 0.778 NR Canyon Springs (Moreno Valley, CA)
BYU 2006 11 Braden Hansen 0.778 NR Alta (Sandy, UT)
BYU 2006 12 Jordan Richardson 0.767 NR Bonneville (Idaho Falls, ID)
BYU 2006 13 Andre Saulsberry 0.767 NR Riverside C.C. (Riverside, CA)
BYU 2006 14 Rick Wolfley 0.767 NR Star Valley (Afton, WY)
BYU 2006 15 Ian Dulan 0.767 NR Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)
BYU 2006 16 Matt Johnson 0.767 NR Citrus College (Glendora, CA)
BYU 2006 17 Robbie Buckner 0.756 NR Ashdown (Ashdown, AR)
BYU 2006 18 Nate Moncur 0.756 NR Bountiful (Bountiful, UT)
BYU 2006 19 Brandon Ogletree 0.756 NR McKinney (Mckinney, TX)
BYU 2006 20 Walter Kahaialii 0.733 NR Kamehameha Schools Maui (Makawao, HI)
BYU 2006 21 Tom Sorensen 0.733 NR Pine View (Saint George, UT)
BYU 2006 22 Moses Foketi 0.733 NR Laney College (Oakland, CA)
BYU 2006 23 Max Hall 0.733 NR Mountain View (Mesa, AZ)
BYU 2006 24 Brandon Bradley 0.733 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
BYU 2006 25 Sam Doman 0.733 NR Canby (Canby, OR)
BYU 2005 1 Spencer Hafoka NR NR Kahuku (Kahuku, HI)
BYU 2005 2 Harvey Unga NR NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2005 3 Terrance Hooks NR NR Marcos De Niza (Tempe, AZ)
BYU 2005 4 Peter Vaihai NR NR E E Waddell (Charlotte, NC)
BYU 2005 5 Brandon Howard NR NR La Sierra (Riverside, CA)
BYU 2005 6 Luke Ashworth NR NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2005 7 Cade Hulbert NR NR Capital (Boise, ID)
BYU 2005 8 Sete Aulai NR NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
BYU 2005 9 Kyle Luekenga NR NR Granger (Salt Lake City, UT)
BYU 2005 10 Chris Bolden NR NR Riverside C.C. (Riverside, CA)
BYU 2005 11 Justin Robinson NR NR Independence C.C. (Independence, KS)
BYU 2005 12 Stephen Covey NR NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
BYU 2005 13 Vic So'oto NR NR Carlsbad (Carlsbad, CA)
BYU 2005 14 Shawn Doman NR NR Canby (Canby, OR)
BYU 2005 15 Russell Tialavea NR NR Oceanside (Oceanside, CA)
BYU 2005 16 Matt Reynolds NR NR Timpview (Provo, UT)
California 2014 1 Erik Brown 0.931 90 Summit (Fontana, CA)
California 2014 2 Devante Downs 0.889 94 Mountlake Terrace (Mountlake Terrace, WA)
California 2014 3 Chandler Leniu 0.868 87 St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA)
California 2014 4 Tre Watson 0.861 86 Centennial (Corona, CA)
California 2014 5 Darius White 0.859 87 Itawamba C.C. (Fulton, MS)
California 2014 6 Vic Enwere 0.854 85 Austin (Sugar Land, TX)
California 2014 7 Trevor Kelly 0.851 87 College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
California 2014 8 Quentin Tartabull 0.851 87 Bishop Alemany (Mission Hills, CA)
California 2014 9 Kennedy Emesibe 0.848 85 Hesperia (Hesperia, CA)
California 2014 10 Luke Rubenzer 0.847 84 Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
California 2014 11 Jonathon Johnson 0.846 85 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
California 2014 12 Noah Westerfield 0.838 84 Wakeland (Frisco, TX)
California 2014 13 Hamilton Anoa'i 0.825 82 Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
California 2014 14 Aisea Tongilava 0.824 86 Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
California 2014 15 Chase Forrest 0.823 84 Mater Dei (Santa Ana, CA)
California 2014 16 Michael Trani 0.822 77 La Mirada (La Mirada, CA)
California 2014 17 John Porchivina 0.802 76 Casa Grande (Petaluma, CA)
California 2014 18 Sam Atoe 0.799 82 College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
California 2014 19 Kamryn Bennett 0.793 80 Centennial (Peoria, AZ)
California 2014 20 Dominic Granado 0.783 75 Golden West College (Huntington Beach, CA)
California 2014 21 David Davis 0.700 70 Long Beach City College (Long Beach, CA)
California 2014 22 Christopher Palmer NR NR Naval Academy Prep (Newport, RI)
California 2013 1 Jared Goff 0.913 90 Marin Catholic (Greenbrae, CA)
California 2013 2 Erik Bunte 0.893 88 Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA)
California 2013 3 Khalfani Muhammad 0.877 88 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks, CA)
California 2013 4 Aaron Cochran 0.868 86 Buhach Colony (Atwater, CA)
California 2013 5 Cameron Walker 0.867 89 Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
California 2013 6 Darius Allensworth 0.863 85 Heritage (Brentwood, CA)
California 2013 7 Johnny Ragin 0.859 86 Wilsonville (Wilsonville, OR)
California 2013 8 Sione Sina 0.857 85 College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
California 2013 9 J.D. Hinnant 0.853 83 Fountain Valley (Fountain Valley, CA)
California 2013 10 Edward Tandy 0.852 88 Tustin (Tustin, CA)
California 2013 11 Chad Whitener 0.843 86 Mansfield (Mansfield, TX)
California 2013 12 Jack Austin 0.840 82 Chino Hills (Chino, CA)
California 2013 13 Trey Cheek 0.837 79 Archer (Lawrenceville, GA)
California 2013 14 Matt Anderson 0.835 81 San Ramon Valley (Danville, CA)
California 2013 15 Jacobi Hunter 0.833 83 Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)
California 2013 16 Ray Davison 0.828 81 Crespi (Encino, CA)
California 2013 17 Chris Borrayo 0.827 77 Paramount (Paramount, CA)
California 2013 18 Raymond Hudson 0.827 79 Foothill (Pleasanton, CA)
California 2013 19 Tony Mekari 0.821 85 Westlake (Thousand Oaks, CA)
California 2013 20 Caleb Coleman 0.812 82 St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
California 2013 21 Vincent Johnson 0.799 76 Christian Brothers (Sacramento, CA)
California 2013 22 Kyle Kragen 0.796 81 Diablo Valley College (Pleasant Hill, CA)
California 2013 23 Drake Whitehurst 0.779 76 City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
California 2013 24 Marcus Manley 0.748 73 Santa Monica College (Santa Monica, CA)
California 2013 25 Takkarist McKinley 0.869 94 John F. Kennedy (Fremont, CA)
California 2012 1 Bryce Treggs 0.959 95 St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA)
California 2012 2 Chris Harper 0.863 87 Crespi (Encino, CA)
California 2012 3 Zach Kline 0.977 97 San Ramon Valley (Danville, CA)
California 2012 4 Michael Barton 0.919 92 De La Salle (Concord, CA)
California 2012 5 Darius Powe 0.915 95 Lakewood (Lakewood, CA)
California 2012 6 Cedric Dozier 0.892 87 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)
California 2012 7 Matt Cochran 0.882 88 Buhach Colony (Atwater, CA)
California 2012 8 Christian Okafor 0.875 88 Westbury (Houston, TX)
California 2012 9 Steve Moore 0.829 77 Elk Grove (Elk Grove, CA)
California 2012 10 Damariay Drew 0.823 87 Livermore (Livermore, CA)
California 2012 11 Junior Espitia 0.815 78 South Salem (Salem, OR)
California 2012 12 Hardy Nickerson Jr. 0.812 77 Bishop O Dowd (Oakland, CA)
California 2012 13 Cole Leininger 0.794 75 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville, FL)
California 2012 14 Jeffrey Coprich 0.791 74 West Ranch (Stevenson Ranch, CA)
California 2011 1 Brendon Bigelow 0.915 95 Central East (Fresno, CA)
California 2011 2 Richard Rodgers 0.852 82 St John's (Shrewsbury, MA)
California 2011 3 Viliami Moala 0.972 95 Grant Union (Sacramento, CA)
California 2011 4 Todd Barr 0.952 93 Lakewood (Lakewood, CA)
California 2011 5 Stefan McClure 0.939 95 Vista (Vista, CA)
California 2011 6 Jason Gibson 0.939 94 Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
California 2011 7 Brennan Scarlett 0.933 96 Central Catholic (Portland, OR)
California 2011 8 Mustafa Jalil 0.925 94 Cathedral Catholic (San Diego, CA)
California 2011 9 Jordan Rigsbee 0.915 94 Pleasant Valley Baptist (Chico, CA)
California 2011 10 Avery Walls 0.906 89 Landmark Christian School (Fairburn, GA)
California 2011 11 Daniel Lasco 0.902 92 The Woodlands (Spring, TX)
California 2011 12 Matt Williams 0.888 93 North Dakota State College of Science (Wahpeton, ND)
California 2011 13 Jalen Jefferson 0.878 92 St. Bonaventure (Ventura, CA)
California 2011 14 Kyle Boehm 0.875 92 Archbishop Mitty (San Jose, CA)
California 2011 15 Joel Willis 0.859 87 Pacifica (Garden Grove, CA)
California 2011 16 Kameron Jackson 0.856 85 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
California 2011 17 Jordan Morgan 0.843 84 Blue Ridge (Lakeside, AZ)
California 2011 18 Nathan Broussard 0.839 82 Plano West (Plano, TX)
California 2011 19 C.J. Anderson 0.833 81 Chaffey College (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
California 2011 20 Darren Ervin 0.828 79 Lamar (Houston, TX)
California 2011 21 Puka Lopa 0.817 70 Grant Union (Sacramento, CA)
California 2011 22 Maurice Harris 0.766 81 Northern Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
California 2010 1 Keenan Allen 0.994 98 Northern Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
California 2010 2 Cecil Whiteside 0.970 97 Newport Harbor (Newport Beach, CA)
California 2010 3 Chris Martin 0.967 NR Grandview (Aurora, CO)
California 2010 4 Gabe King 0.934 94 South Eugene (Eugene, OR)
California 2010 5 Alex Crosthwaite 0.903 NR Cathedral Catholic (San Diego, CA)
California 2010 6 Nick Forbes 0.902 93 Johnson (Frederick, MD)
California 2010 7 David Wilkerson 0.899 NR Monte Vista (Danville, CA)
California 2010 8 Tevin Carter 0.895 92 Santee (Los Angeles, CA)
California 2010 9 Austin Hinder 0.880 92 Steamboat Springs (Steamboat Springs, CO)
California 2010 10 Chris McCain 0.880 NR Northern Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
California 2010 11 Michael Coley 0.865 NR DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
California 2010 12 Trajuan Briggs 0.860 NR Birmingham (Van Nuys, CA)
California 2010 13 Geoffrey Gibson 0.853 NR Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
California 2010 14 Jacob Wark 0.848 NR Jesuit (Portland, OR)
California 2010 15 Coleman Edmond 0.844 NR Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
California 2010 16 Kaelin Clay 0.836 NR Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
California 2010 17 Terrance Montgomery 0.825 NR West Adams Prep (Los Angeles, CA)
California 2010 18 Chris Adcock 0.825 75 Dallas Christian School (Mesquite, TX)
California 2010 19 Adrian Lee 0.814 NR Skyline (Dallas, TX)
California 2009 1 Steve Williams 0.935 NR Skyline (Dallas, TX)
California 2009 2 Allan Bridgford 0.904 NR Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA)
California 2009 3 Mark Brazinski 0.903 NR Immaculata (Somerville, NJ)
California 2009 4 Jarred Price 0.900 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
California 2009 5 Deandre Coleman 0.893 NR Garfield (Seattle, WA)
California 2009 6 Dasarte Yarnway 0.892 NR Convent Of The Sacred Heart (San Francisco, CA)
California 2009 7 Alex Logan 0.866 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
California 2009 8 Brian Schwenke 0.859 NR Oceanside (Oceanside, CA)
California 2009 9 Charles Siddoway 0.858 NR Sheldon (Eugene, OR)
California 2009 10 Vachel Samuels 0.854 NR Lynwood (Lynwood, CA)
California 2009 11 Steven Fanua 0.853 NR Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
California 2009 12 Isi Sofele 0.851 NR Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT)
California 2009 13 Ryan Davis 0.844 NR Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
California 2009 14 Jerome Meadows 0.844 NR San Jose City College (San Jose, CA)
California 2009 15 Charles Ragland 0.838 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
California 2009 16 Keni Kaufusi 0.835 NR Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT)
California 2009 17 Markish Jones 0.822 NR Compton C.C. (Compton, CA)
California 2009 18 Lucas King 0.767 NR Berkeley (Berkeley, CA)
California 2009 19 Vince D'Amato 0.733 NR El Toro (Lake Forest, CA)
California 2009 20 Tyler York NR NR McQueen (Reno, NV)
California 2009 21 Chris Moncrease NR NR Laney College (Oakland, CA)
California 2008 1 Marvin Jones 1.254 NR Etiwanda (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
California 2008 2 Spencer Ladner 1.231 NR The Pembroke Hill School (Kansas City, MO)
California 2008 3 Tyler Rigsbee 1.231 NR Pleasant Valley (Chico, CA)
California 2008 4 Covaughn Deboskie 1.215 NR Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
California 2008 5 Marc Anthony 1.201 NR Chandler (Chandler, AZ)
California 2008 6 Trevor Guyton 0.880 NR Redmond (Redmond, WA)
California 2008 7 Charles Satchell 0.878 NR Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
California 2008 8 Dominic Galas 0.862 NR Central Catholic (Modesto, CA)
California 2008 9 Jarret Sparks 0.861 NR Merced College (Merced, CA)
California 2008 10 Beau Sweeney 0.860 NR Clovis West (Fresno, CA)
California 2008 11 Anthony Miller 0.860 NR Archbishop Mitty (San Jose, CA)
California 2008 12 J.P. Hurrell 0.857 NR Junipero Serra (San Mateo, CA)
California 2008 13 Chris Little 0.856 NR Castlemont (Oakland, CA)
California 2008 14 Mychal Kendricks 0.848 NR Herbert Hoover (Fresno, CA)
California 2008 15 Verran Tucker 0.838 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
California 2008 16 Kamaron Yancy 0.833 NR Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
California 2008 17 Aaron Tipoti 0.833 NR Christian Academy (Honolulu, HI)
California 2008 18 Josh Hill 0.805 NR Klein Forest (Houston, TX)
California 2008 19 L.J. Washington 0.789 NR Stagg Senior (Stockton, CA)
California 2008 20 Kendrick Payne 0.789 NR Klein Forest (Houston, TX)
California 2008 21 Matt Rios 0.767 NR North Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)
California 2008 22 Bryant Nnabuife NR NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
California 2008 23 Trevor Guyton 1.213 NR Redmond (Redmond, WA)
California 2007 1 Shane Vereen 0.911 NR Valencia (Valencia, CA)
California 2007 2 Alex Cook 0.900 NR Blinn College (Brenham, TX)
California 2007 3 Matt Summers-Gavin 0.899 NR St. Ignatius College Preparatory (San Francisco, CA)
California 2007 4 Justin Cheadle 0.889 NR Bakersfield (Bakersfield, CA)
California 2007 5 Brock Mansion 0.884 NR Episcopal (Dallas, TX)
California 2007 6 D.J. Holt 0.880 NR Crespi (Encino, CA)
California 2007 7 Mike Calvin 0.878 NR San Lorenzo (San Lorenzo, CA)
California 2007 8 Sam DeMartinis 0.875 NR Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks, CA)
California 2007 9 Alex Lagemann 0.869 NR Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
California 2007 10 Bryan Anger 0.867 NR Adolfo Camarillo (Camarillo, CA)
California 2007 11 Chris Conte 0.856 NR Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
California 2007 12 Todd Huber 0.856 NR Palos Verdes (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
California 2007 13 Ernest Owusu 0.856 NR Hun School (Princeton, NJ)
California 2007 14 Robert Mullins 0.854 NR Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA)
California 2007 15 D.J. Campbell 0.853 NR Cheyenne (North Las Vegas, NV)
California 2007 16 Mitchell Schwartz 0.850 NR Palisades (Pacific Palisades, CA)
California 2007 17 Cameron Jordan 0.844 NR Chandler (Chandler, AZ)
California 2007 18 Savai'i Eselu 0.843 NR Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)
California 2007 19 Scott Smith 0.836 NR St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)
California 2007 20 Sean Cattouse 0.836 NR Hubbard (Chicago, IL)
California 2007 21 John Tyndall 0.833 NR Pacific Grove (Pacific Grove, CA)
California 2007 22 Skylar Curran 0.822 NR Butte College (Oroville, CA)
California 2007 23 Solomona Aigamaua 0.789 NR St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)
California 2007 24 Jahvid Best 0.915 NR Salesian (Richmond, CA)
California 2006 1 Mike Gibson 0.900 NR Solano C.C. (Fairfield, CA)
California 2006 2 James Montgomery 0.897 NR Cordova (Rancho Cordova, CA)
California 2006 3 Kevin Riley 0.896 NR Beaverton (Beaverton, OR)
California 2006 4 Tracy Slocum 0.890 NR Clovis East (Clovis, CA)
California 2006 5 Mike Costanzo 0.875 NR Monte Vista (Danville, CA)
California 2006 6 Chris Guarnero 0.874 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
California 2006 7 Rulon Davis 0.867 NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
California 2006 8 Daniel Lofton 0.856 NR Westview (San Diego, CA)
California 2006 9 Justin Prueitt 0.851 NR Buchanan (Clovis, CA)
California 2006 10 Brandon Jones 0.850 NR O'Dea (Seattle, WA)
California 2006 11 Keith Browner 0.846 NR Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA)
California 2006 12 R.J. Garrett 0.843 NR Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)
California 2006 13 Isaac Leatiota 0.832 NR Adrian Wilcox (Santa Clara, CA)
California 2006 14 Jeremy Ross 0.812 NR Laguna Creek (Elk Grove, CA)
California 2006 15 Andrew Larson 0.800 NR Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
California 2006 16 Mark Gray 0.800 NR El Camino Real Senior (Woodland Hills, CA)
California 2006 17 Charles Amadi 0.800 NR Edison (Fresno, CA)
California 2006 18 Mike Mohamed 0.767 NR Brawley (Brawley, CA)
California 2006 19 Derrick Hill 0.970 NR McClymonds High (Oakland, CA)
California 2006 20 Darian Hagan 0.968 NR Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)
California 2005 1 Desmond Bishop NR NR City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
California 2005 2 Cody Jones NR NR Sabino (Tucson, AZ)
California 2005 3 Nu'u Tafisi NR NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
California 2005 4 Jesse Brooks NR NR Bishop O Dowd (Oakland, CA)
California 2005 5 Mika Kane NR NR Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)
California 2005 6 Eddie Young NR NR Berkeley (Berkeley, CA)
California 2005 7 Jesse Canada NR NR Monrovia (Monrovia, CA)
California 2005 8 Matt Laird NR NR San Joaquin Memorial (Fresno, CA)
California 2005 9 Marcus Ezeff NR NR Montgomery (Santa Rosa, CA)
California 2005 10 Cameron Morrah NR NR Claremont (Claremont, CA)
California 2005 11 Gary Doxy NR NR Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
California 2005 12 Robert Peele NR NR Edison (Fresno, CA)
California 2005 13 Tyson Alualu NR NR St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)
California 2005 14 Zack Follett NR NR Clovis (Clovis, CA)
California 2005 15 Mickey Pimentel NR NR Pima C.C. (Tucson, AZ)
California 2005 16 Joseph Ayoob NR NR City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
California 2005 17 Lavelle Hawkins NR NR City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
California 2005 18 Kyle Reed NR NR McClymonds High (Oakland, CA)
California 2005 19 Kevin Bemoll NR NR Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA)
California 2005 20 Brett Johnson NR NR Green Valley (Henderson, NV)
California 2005 21 Tad Smith NR NR St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
California 2005 22 DeSean Jackson NR NR Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
California 2005 23 Syd'Quan Thompson NR NR Grant Union (Sacramento, CA)
California 2005 24 Anthony Felder NR NR O'Dea (Seattle, WA)
UCF 2014 1 Tyler Harris 0.871 85 Pierce County (Blackshear, GA)
UCF 2014 2 Kyle Gibson 0.896 90 Armwood (Seffner, FL)
UCF 2014 3 Chris Williams 0.888 88 Camden County (Kingsland, GA)
UCF 2014 4 Mike Rogers 0.870 90 Campbell (Smyrna, GA)
UCF 2014 5 Lance McDowdell 0.869 91 Nassau C.C. (Garden City, NY)
UCF 2014 6 Jamiyus Pittman 0.858 86 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA)
UCF 2014 7 Tre Neal 0.839 86 Buford (Buford, GA)
UCF 2014 8 Errol Clarke 0.836 90 Garden City C.C. (Garden City, KS)
UCF 2014 9 Wyatt Miller 0.834 88 Coffee (Douglas, GA)
UCF 2014 10 C.J. Jones 0.833 79 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)
UCF 2014 11 Joey Connors 0.822 83 Harrison (Kennesaw, GA)
UCF 2014 12 Tre'Quan Smith 0.818 85 Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL)
UCF 2014 13 Chris Davis Jr. 0.814 74 Oviedo (Oviedo, FL)
UCF 2014 14 Chavis Dickey 0.810 73 Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)
UCF 2014 15 Luke Palmer 0.804 78 Hardee (Wauchula, FL)
UCF 2014 16 AJ Wooten 0.796 72 Berrien (Nashville, GA)
UCF 2014 17 Jordan Franks 0.775 77 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)
UCF 2013 1 Micah Reed 0.855 87 Crestview (Crestview, FL)
UCF 2013 2 Mario Mathis 0.847 83 Thomasville (Thomasville, GA)
UCF 2013 3 Seyvon Lowry 0.840 85 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
UCF 2013 4 Shaquill Griffin 0.826 85 Lakewood (Saint Petersburg, FL)
UCF 2013 5 Justin McDonald 0.825 83 Boyd Anderson (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UCF 2013 6 Pete Dinovo 0.821 83 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)
UCF 2013 7 Dontravious Wilson 0.820 84 Buford (Buford, GA)
UCF 2013 8 Jake Berman 0.818 82 Barron Collier (Naples, FL)
UCF 2013 9 Chequan Burkett 0.817 85 Carver (Montgomery, AL)
UCF 2013 10 Blake Keller 0.814 76 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)
UCF 2013 11 D.J. Killings 0.808 80 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
UCF 2013 12 Tate Hernly 0.802 75 Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)
UCF 2013 13 Aaron Evans 0.799 82 Armwood (Seffner, FL)
UCF 2013 14 Justin Holman 0.797 75 Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)
UCF 2013 15 Antonio Guerad 0.795 76 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)
UCF 2013 16 Shaquem Griffin 0.786 78 Lakewood (Saint Petersburg, FL)
UCF 2013 17 Jamonte Jones 0.784 78 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)
UCF 2013 18 Deondre Barnett 0.780 78 Cocoa (Cocoa, FL)
UCF 2013 19 William Stanback 0.700 70 Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)
UCF 2012 1 Chester Brown 0.849 85 Bradwell Institute (Hinesville, GA)
UCF 2012 2 Drico Johnson 0.845 83 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
UCF 2012 3 Dareen Owi 0.818 84 Norland (Miami, FL)
UCF 2012 4 Colby Watson 0.810 76 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)
UCF 2012 5 Kelly Parfitt 0.804 78 American Heritage B/D (Delray Beach, FL)
UCF 2012 6 Luke Adams 0.801 74 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)
UCF 2012 7 Blake Davis 0.797 73 American Heritage B/D (Delray Beach, FL)
UCF 2012 8 Jacoby Glenn 0.790 79 Vigor (Mobile, AL)
UCF 2012 9 Mike Campbell 0.787 76 Monsignor Pace (Opa Locka, FL)
UCF 2012 10 Nicco Whigham 0.780 78 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UCF 2012 11 Cal Bloom 0.751 72 Osseo Senior (Osseo, MN)
UCF 2012 12 Taylor Oldham 0.750 75 Warner Christian Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)
UCF 2012 13 Troy Green 0.744 70 Skaneateles Senior (Skaneateles, NY)
UCF 2012 14 Stanley Sylverain 0.740 74 Golden Gate (Naples, FL)
UCF 2011 1 Bruce Dukes 0.845 83 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
UCF 2011 2 Terran Buck 0.770 71 College of DuPage (Glen Ellyn, IL)
UCF 2011 3 Leilon Willingham 0.872 88 Mullen (Denver, CO)
UCF 2011 4 DaMarcus Smith 0.871 88 Seneca Academy (Louisville, KY)
UCF 2011 5 Jared Henry 0.850 85 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
UCF 2011 6 Troy Gray 0.846 82 North Cobb (Kennesaw, GA)
UCF 2011 7 Jeremy Davis 0.844 82 Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
UCF 2011 8 Tarik Cook 0.841 80 Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)
UCF 2011 9 Deion Green 0.834 78 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
UCF 2011 10 Thomas Niles 0.831 79 Gainesville (Gainesville, FL)
UCF 2011 11 Terrance Plummer 0.831 76 Orange Park (Orange Park, FL)
UCF 2011 12 Miles Pace 0.830 83 Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UCF 2011 13 Jacques Mackeroy 0.820 74 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)
UCF 2011 14 Willie Mitchell 0.810 81 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)
UCF 2011 15 Dalton Wertz 0.804 78 Desoto County (Arcadia, FL)
UCF 2011 16 Kevin Miller 0.799 76 Holy Cross (Riverside, NJ)
UCF 2011 17 Cam Henderson 0.796 70 Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
UCF 2011 18 Cedric Thompson 0.790 76 Everglades (Hollywood, FL)
UCF 2011 19 Mike Easton 0.783 75 Winter Haven Senior (Winter Haven, FL)
UCF 2011 20 Brandon Bragg 0.781 71 University (Orlando, FL)
UCF 2011 21 Demetris Anderson 0.780 78 Fort Pierce Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)
UCF 2011 22 Breshad Perriman 0.770 70 Arabia Mountain (Lithonia, GA)
UCF 2011 23 Joey Grant 0.769 75 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)
UCF 2011 24 Kentorius Jackson 0.767 70 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
UCF 2011 25 Rannell Hall 0.759 70 Miami Carol City (Opa Locka, FL)
UCF 2011 26 Ray Cottman 0.759 70 Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
UCF 2010 1 Joshua Reese 0.886 NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 2 Torrian Wilson 0.874 NR Northwestern (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 3 Jeffrey Godfrey 0.862 NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 4 Jordan Akins 0.851 NR Union Grove (McDonough, GA)
UCF 2010 5 Jordan McCray 0.845 NR Miami Southridge (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 6 Jose Jose 0.845 NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 7 Justin McCray 0.843 NR Miami Southridge (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 8 Quenton Brown 0.833 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
UCF 2010 9 Blake Bortles 0.828 NR Oviedo (Oviedo, FL)
UCF 2010 10 Cornelius Whitehead 0.825 NR Mt. Dora (Mount Dora, FL)
UCF 2010 11 Tony Jacob 0.822 NR Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
UCF 2010 12 Perry Meiklejohn 0.820 NR Westminster Christian School (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 13 E.J. Dunston 0.803 NR Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
UCF 2010 14 Cody Ralston 0.800 NR Calhoun (Calhoun, GA)
UCF 2010 15 Jordan Ozerities 0.800 NR Mt. Dora (Mount Dora, FL)
UCF 2010 16 Justin Tukes 0.800 NR Worth County (Sylvester, GA)
UCF 2010 17 Woodley Cadet 0.800 NR Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)
UCF 2010 18 Andrew Rice 0.799 NR Lake Mary (Lake Mary, FL)
UCF 2010 19 LeBranden Richardson 0.789 NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 20 Jamar McClain 0.789 NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 21 Clayton Geathers 0.789 NR Carvers Bay (Hemingway, SC)
UCF 2010 22 Davious Chestnut 0.789 NR Carvers Bay (Hemingway, SC)
UCF 2010 23 Zach Soto 0.778 NR Monsignor Pace (Opa Locka, FL)
UCF 2010 24 Tyler Gabbart 0.890 NR West (Ballwin, MO)
UCF 2010 25 Jeff Godfrey 0.862 NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UCF 2010 26 Jaryl Mamea NR NR Chabot College (Hayward, CA)
UCF 2009 1 Jonathan Davis 0.893 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
UCF 2009 2 Josh Robinson 0.872 NR Plantation (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UCF 2009 3 Nico Flores 0.851 NR North Miami Beach Senior (Miami, FL)
UCF 2009 4 Tay Irvin 0.846 NR Troup County (Lagrange, GA)
UCF 2009 5 Deon Simon 0.841 NR Glen Oaks Senior (Baton Rouge, LA)
UCF 2009 6 Dontravious Floyd 0.833 NR South Dade (Homestead, FL)
UCF 2009 7 Troy Davis 0.832 NR Berkmar (Lilburn, GA)
UCF 2009 8 Abre Leggins 0.822 NR Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
UCF 2009 9 Victor Gray 0.821 NR Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
UCF 2009 10 Frankie Davis 0.815 NR East Ridge (Clermont, FL)
UCF 2009 11 Corey Ammons 0.813 NR Archbishop Carroll (Miami, FL)
UCF 2009 12 Jim Teknipp 0.807 NR Henry County (McDonough, GA)
UCF 2009 13 Renato Cunha 0.802 NR Miami Jackson (Miami, FL)
UCF 2009 14 Javen Harris 0.801 NR Eufaula (Eufaula, AL)
UCF 2009 15 Henry Wright 0.797 NR Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
UCF 2009 16 Jarrett Swaby 0.789 NR Glades Day School (Belle Glade, FL)
UCF 2009 17 Kemal Ishmael 0.789 NR North Miami Beach Senior (Miami, FL)
UCF 2009 18 A.J. Bouye 0.778 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
UCF 2009 19 D.J. Brown 0.778 NR Dunnellon (Dunnellon, FL)
UCF 2009 20 Brandon Bryant 0.767 NR Washington (Atlanta, GA)
UCF 2009 21 Quincy McDuffie 0.733 NR Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
UCF 2008 1 Latavius Murray 1.300 NR Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)
UCF 2008 2 Chris Martin 0.858 NR Choctawhatchee Senior (Fort Walton Beach, FL)
UCF 2008 3 Brandon Davis 0.857 NR Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
UCF 2008 4 Vance King 0.848 NR Stockbridge (Stockbridge, GA)
UCF 2008 5 Steven Robinson 0.847 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
UCF 2008 6 Jarvis Geathers 0.833 NR Feather River College (Plumas Ntl Forest, CA)
UCF 2008 7 Brynn Harvey 0.832 NR Largo (Largo, FL)
UCF 2008 8 Rob Calabrese 0.813 NR East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)
UCF 2008 9 Jarien Moreland 0.811 NR Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
UCF 2008 10 Robert Pritchard 0.807 NR North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
UCF 2008 11 Brendan Kelly 0.799 NR Shoreham-wading River (Shoreham, NY)
UCF 2008 12 Chad Hounshell 0.794 NR Lake Catholic (Mentor, OH)
UCF 2008 13 Thao Goins 0.767 NR Hightower (Missouri City, TX)
UCF 2008 14 John Oliver 0.767 NR Troup County (Lagrange, GA)
UCF 2008 15 James Poe 0.767 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
UCF 2008 16 Loren Robinson 0.767 NR Lyman (Longwood, FL)
UCF 2008 17 Kyle Madden 0.766 NR Harrison (Kennesaw, GA)
UCF 2008 18 Marquee Williams 0.733 NR Vanguard (Ocala, FL)
UCF 2008 19 Kyle Madden 1.233 NR Harrison (Kennesaw, GA)
UCF 2008 20 Toby Jackson 0.872 86 Navarro College (Corsicana, TX)
UCF 2007 1 Alphonso Bryant 0.894 NR Homestead (Homestead, FL)
UCF 2007 2 Kamar Aiken 0.874 NR Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
UCF 2007 3 A'Jami Guyton 0.841 NR Homestead (Homestead, FL)
UCF 2007 4 Michael Greco 0.833 NR Pearl River C.C. (Poplarville, MS)
UCF 2007 5 Darin Baldwin 0.823 NR South Dade (Homestead, FL)
UCF 2007 6 Blake Clingan 0.822 NR Coral Springs (Pompano Beach, FL)
UCF 2007 7 Lawrence Young 0.819 NR Woodham (Pensacola, FL)
UCF 2007 8 Sidney Haynes 0.816 NR Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
UCF 2007 9 Darnell Williams 0.811 NR Winter Park (Winter Park, FL)
UCF 2007 10 Josh Linam 0.810 NR Tavares (Tavares, FL)
UCF 2007 11 Troy Kelly 0.801 NR Desoto County (Arcadia, FL)
UCF 2007 12 Joe Weatherford 0.800 NR Land O' Lakes (Land O Lakes, FL)
UCF 2007 13 Patrick Hanse 0.798 NR Monsignor Pace (Opa Locka, FL)
UCF 2007 14 Jake Goray 0.792 NR Choctawhatchee Senior (Fort Walton Beach, FL)
UCF 2007 15 Reggie Weams 0.789 NR Redemptorist (Baton Rouge, LA)
UCF 2007 16 Nate Tice 0.778 NR Edina Senior (Minneapolis, MN)
UCF 2007 17 Billy Offutt 0.772 NR Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)
UCF 2007 18 Darius Nall 0.767 NR Douglas County (Douglasville, GA)
UCF 2007 19 Ereck Plancher 0.767 NR Lely (Naples, FL)
UCF 2007 20 Muhammed De'Reese 0.767 NR Titusville (Titusville, FL)
UCF 2007 21 Jackie Carter 0.767 NR Coral Reef (Miami, FL)
UCF 2007 22 Derrick Hallman 0.756 NR Fort Pierce Central (Fort Pierce, FL)
UCF 2007 23 Adam Nissley 0.756 NR South Forsyth (Cumming, GA)
UCF 2007 24 Justin Boddie 0.756 NR North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
UCF 2007 25 Chad Alexander 0.756 NR Lake Wales (Lake Wales, FL)
UCF 2007 26 Nick Pieschel 0.744 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UCF 2007 27 Khymest Williams 0.744 NR Lutcher (Lutcher, LA)
UCF 2007 28 Chad Keys 0.744 NR St. Paul's (Covington, LA)
UCF 2007 29 Jason Pierre-Paul 0.722 NR Deerfield Beach (Deerfield Beach, FL)
UCF 2006 1 Terry Mayo 0.867 NR Reedley College (Reedley, CA)
UCF 2006 2 Wes Tunuufi Sauvao 0.833 NR Leesville (Leesville, LA)
UCF 2006 3 Jeramy Devane 0.820 NR Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)
UCF 2006 4 James Jamison 0.813 NR Bradford (Starke, FL)
UCF 2006 5 Keith Houston 0.806 NR Parkway Academy (Hollywood, FL)
UCF 2006 6 Travis Timmons 0.800 NR F. W. Buchholz (Gainesville, FL)
UCF 2006 7 Torrell Johnson 0.789 NR Salem (Conyers, GA)
UCF 2006 8 Rex Hill 0.767 NR Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
UCF 2006 9 Jamar Newsome 0.767 NR Boca Ciega (Saint Petersburg, FL)
UCF 2006 10 DaQuwan McNealy 0.767 NR Mt. Dora (Mount Dora, FL)
UCF 2006 11 Chance Henderson 0.756 NR Heritage (Conyers, GA)
UCF 2006 12 Jah Reid 0.756 NR Haines City Senior (Haines City, FL)
UCF 2006 13 Brian Watters 0.756 NR Rome (Rome, GA)
UCF 2006 14 David Williams 0.756 NR White Knoll (Lexington, SC)
UCF 2006 15 Phillip Smith 0.756 NR Mansfield Summit (Arlington, TX)
UCF 2006 16 Corey Rabazinski 0.756 NR Winter Park (Winter Park, FL)
UCF 2006 17 Mike Buxton 0.756 NR Estero (Estero, FL)
UCF 2006 18 Emery Allen 0.744 NR Milton (Milton, FL)
UCF 2006 19 Bruce Miller 0.744 NR Woodstock (Woodstock, GA)
UCF 2006 20 Rashidi Haughton 0.744 NR Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)
UCF 2006 21 Ricky Yates 0.744 NR North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
UCF 2005 1 Patrick Brown NR NR St Charles North (Saint Charles, IL)
UCF 2005 2 Cory Hogue NR NR Naples (Naples, FL)
UCF 2005 3 J.R. Sandlin NR NR Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)
UCF 2005 4 Joe Burnett NR NR Eustis (Eustis, FL)
UCF 2005 5 Clarence Howard NR NR Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
UCF 2005 6 Kevin Smith NR NR Miami Southridge (Miami, FL)
UCF 2005 7 Ian Bustillo NR NR Killian (Miami, FL)
UCF 2005 8 Javid James NR NR West Hills College (Coalinga, CA)
UCF 2005 9 Shane Smith NR NR Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
UCF 2005 10 Richard Clark NR NR Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)
UCF 2005 11 Marquel Neasman NR NR Southeast (Bradenton, FL)
UCF 2005 12 Alex Thompson NR NR F. W. Buchholz (Gainesville, FL)
UCF 2005 13 Travis Ferrer NR NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
UCF 2005 14 Jason Peters NR NR Butte College (Oroville, CA)
UCF 2005 15 Antonio Wallace NR NR Vero Beach (Vero Beach, FL)
UCF 2005 16 Kyle Fowler NR NR Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)
UCF 2005 17 Jordan Richards NR NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
UCF 2005 18 Justin Warr NR NR West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)
UCF 2005 19 Lammar Guy NR NR Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)
UCF 2005 20 Breon Rogers NR NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
UCF 2005 21 Jayson Williams NR NR Salem (Conyers, GA)
UCF 2005 22 Travis Barr NR NR Duluth (Duluth, GA)
UCF 2005 23 T.J. Harnden NR NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
UCF 2005 24 Rocky Ross NR NR The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
UCF 2005 25 Marlon Williams NR NR Reedley College (Reedley, CA)
Central Michigan 2014 1 Alex Neering 0.798 75 0
Central Michigan 2014 2 Jimmy McCarthy 0.789 79 0
Central Michigan 2014 3 Alex Briones 0.786 76 0
Central Michigan 2014 4 Zach Oakley 0.784 75 0
Central Michigan 2014 5 Nate Brisson-Fast 0.776 75 0
Central Michigan 2014 6 Trent Grimes 0.776 75 0
Central Michigan 2014 7 Amari Coleman 0.776 75 0
Central Michigan 2014 8 Jonathan Carson 0.772 76 0
Central Michigan 2014 9 Mitch Stanitzek 0.769 73 0
Central Michigan 2014 10 Malik Fountain 0.769 73 0
Central Michigan 2014 11 Clay Walderzak 0.769 75 0
Central Michigan 2014 12 Cooper Mojsiejenko 0.769 75 0
Central Michigan 2014 13 Brandon Keen 0.766 72 0
Central Michigan 2014 14 David Basirico 0.762 73 0
Central Michigan 2014 15 Joe Komel 0.762 73 0
Central Michigan 2014 16 Jerrod Davis 0.733 70 0
Central Michigan 2014 17 Devon Spalding 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2014 18 Otis Kearney 0.800 80 0
Central Michigan 2013 1 Darrien Boone 0.795 81 0
Central Michigan 2013 2 Wesley Thomas 0.841 80 0
Central Michigan 2013 3 Derek Edwards 0.832 81 0
Central Michigan 2013 4 Mark Chapman 0.827 82 0
Central Michigan 2013 5 Corey Willis 0.826 81 0
Central Michigan 2013 6 J.P. Quinn 0.804 80 0
Central Michigan 2013 7 Austin Doan 0.796 79 0
Central Michigan 2013 8 Zach Crouch 0.794 81 0
Central Michigan 2013 9 Jack Ford 0.792 76 0
Central Michigan 2013 10 Michael Steinhauer 0.789 71 0
Central Michigan 2013 11 Eric Cooper 0.786 78 0
Central Michigan 2013 12 Josh Cox 0.776 75 0
Central Michigan 2013 13 Don Kyre 0.773 74 0
Central Michigan 2013 14 Joe Ostman 0.764 72 0
Central Michigan 2013 15 Gary Jones 0.753 74 0
Central Michigan 2013 16 Alex Coty 0.748 73 0
Central Michigan 2013 17 Chris Kantzavelos 0.738 71 0
Central Michigan 2013 18 Derrick Nash 0.738 71 0
Central Michigan 2013 19 Tyree Waller 0.738 71 0
Central Michigan 2013 20 Jeff Perry 0.730 73 0
Central Michigan 2013 21 Matt Cotiguala 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2012 1 Cody Kater 0.814 82 0
Central Michigan 2012 2 Kelby Latta 0.860 86 0
Central Michigan 2012 3 Jordan Fields 0.843 82 0
Central Michigan 2012 4 Cooper Rush 0.823 79 0
Central Michigan 2012 5 Nathan Ricketts 0.818 80 0
Central Michigan 2012 6 Saylor Lavallii 0.800 75 0
Central Michigan 2012 7 Martez Walker 0.798 81 0
Central Michigan 2012 8 Jabari Dean 0.790 79 0
Central Michigan 2012 9 Tony Annese 0.790 79 0
Central Michigan 2012 10 Lance Sanders 0.788 74 0
Central Michigan 2012 11 Collin Goetz 0.783 77 0
Central Michigan 2012 12 Kevin D'Arcy 0.782 75 0
Central Michigan 2012 13 Michael Jorde 0.778 74 0
Central Michigan 2012 14 Dylan Anderson 0.769 73 0
Central Michigan 2012 15 Joe Bacci 0.762 70 0
Central Michigan 2012 16 Anthony Rice 0.760 76 0
Central Michigan 2012 17 Louis Palmer 0.760 76 0
Central Michigan 2012 18 Brandon Greer 0.750 75 0
Central Michigan 2012 19 Anthony Scarcelli 0.750 75 0
Central Michigan 2012 20 Connor Collins 0.748 71 0
Central Michigan 2012 21 Kavon Frazier 0.730 73 0
Central Michigan 2012 22 Winslow Chapman 0.720 72 0
Central Michigan 2012 23 Ron Coluzzi 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2012 24 Danel Harris 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 1 Alex Niznak 0.790 79 0
Central Michigan 2011 2 Anthony Garland 0.769 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 3 Ben McCord 0.820 82 0
Central Michigan 2011 4 Shafer Johnson 0.750 75 0
Central Michigan 2011 5 Kenny Rogers 0.750 75 0
Central Michigan 2011 6 Tim Hamilton 0.750 75 0
Central Michigan 2011 7 Denzel Wimberly 0.720 72 0
Central Michigan 2011 8 Dennis Nalor 0.710 71 0
Central Michigan 2011 9 Jesse Kroll 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 10 Ramadan Ahmeti 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 11 Curtis Huge 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 12 Nick Beamish 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 13 Andrew Flory 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 14 Josh Carter 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 15 Dorian Dawson 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 16 Matt Losiniecki 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 17 Ben Randle 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 18 Jarret Chapman 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 19 Courtney Williams 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 20 Titus Davis 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 21 Jason Wilson 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 22 Stefon Armstead 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 23 Cody Lopez 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 24 Ryan Petro 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2011 25 Blake Serpa 0.700 70 0
Central Michigan 2010 1 Kevin Henry 0.846 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 2 Nores Fradi 0.819 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 3 Colin Voss 0.811 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 4 Anthony Hollis 0.800 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 5 Avery Cunningham 0.800 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 6 Kenneth McClendon 0.794 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 7 Kyle Smith 0.794 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 8 Paul Mudgett 0.790 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 9 Caleb Southworth 0.789 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 10 Michael Kinville 0.789 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 11 Kent King 0.789 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 12 Johnathon Taylor 0.789 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 13 Kevin King 0.780 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 14 Ben Brown 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 15 Leterrius Walton 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 16 Andy Phillips 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 17 Tyler Lombardo 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 18 Joe Wirth 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 19 Joe Sawicki 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2010 20 Billy Myler NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 1 Shamari Benton 0.845 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 2 Ronnie Kennedy 0.836 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 3 Bobby James 0.830 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 4 Jeff Fantuzzi 0.829 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 5 D.J. Scott 0.822 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 6 Kyle Zelinsky 0.821 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 7 Will Schwarz 0.815 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 8 Adam Fenton 0.813 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 9 Alex Smith 0.810 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 10 Cody Pettit 0.809 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 11 Aaron McCord 0.809 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 12 Adam Schneid 0.795 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 13 Jarrett Fleming 0.794 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 14 Caesar Rodriguez 0.792 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 15 Malek Redd 0.788 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 16 Leron Eaddy 0.786 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 17 Jason Johnson 0.783 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 18 Dominic Mainello 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 19 Eric Fisher 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 20 Cody Wilson 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 21 Aaron Kaczmarski 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 22 Jon Czerwienski 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 23 Evan Ray 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 24 Zurlon Tipton 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 25 Deja Alexander 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 26 Galen Clemons 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 27 Justice Akuezue 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 28 Davon Muse 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2009 29 A.J. Westendorp 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 1 Jahleel Addae 0.839 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 2 Ryan Radcliff 0.809 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 3 Bryan Schroeder 0.796 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 4 LaVarus Williams 0.789 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 5 Lorenzo White Jr. 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 6 Richard Hayes 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 7 Valtorrey Showers 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 8 Derek Carter 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 9 Steven Winston 0.773 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 10 Jerry Harris 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 11 Kashawn Fraser 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 12 David Blackburn 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 13 Grant Cartwright 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 14 John Williams 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 15 Darryll Stinson 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 16 Darren Keyton 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 17 Mike Repovz 0.756 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 18 Paris Cotton 0.749 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 19 Cedric Fraser 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 20 John Carr 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 21 Yvener Lisca 0.733 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 22 Armand Staten 0.722 NR 0
Central Michigan 2008 23 Todd Johnson NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 1 Josh Allison 0.824 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 2 Rocky Weaver 0.816 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 3 Taylor Bradley 0.800 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 4 Johnnie Daniels 0.794 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 5 JJ Watt 0.786 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 6 Nick Bellore 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 7 Brandin Friske 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 8 Eric McLaughlin 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 9 Zach Benke 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 10 Chris Starkey 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 11 Jeremy Wilson 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 12 Mike Petrucci 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 13 Lance Beers 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 14 Jake Olson 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2007 15 Jason Bertoni 0.744 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 1 Sean Murnane 0.805 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 2 Jeff Maddux 0.803 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 3 Matt Torres 0.792 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 4 Xavier Torres 0.789 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 5 Mike Canfield 0.778 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 6 Anthony Quinn 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 7 Donald Connelly 0.767 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 8 Tim Brazzel 0.733 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 9 Chaz West 0.733 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 10 Tommy Mama 0.733 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 11 Kirkston Edwards 0.733 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 12 Kito Poblah 0.733 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 13 Cam Bramer 0.722 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 14 Danny Richard 0.722 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 15 Brett Hartmann 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 16 Colin Miller 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 17 Robby Leith 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 18 Carl Volney 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 19 Bobby Seay 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 20 Dannie Bolden 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 21 Vince Agnew 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 22 Chris Morris 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 23 John Wilkins 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 24 Marcel Archer 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2006 25 Levi Brezee 0.700 NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 1 Antraz Burton NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 2 Barron Miles NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 3 Reggie McNeal NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 4 Rick Albreski NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 5 Aaron Carr NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 6 Allen Ollenburger NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 7 Bryan Anderson NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 8 Joseph Fontenot NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 9 Jean Pitts NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 10 Adam Antonides NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 11 Jeff Gilbert NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 12 Sean Price NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 13 Melvin Black NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 14 Josh Gordy NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 15 Ontario Sneed NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 16 Harland Bower NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 17 Daimyeon Hoskin NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 18 Sam Williams NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 19 Anthony Boykins NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 20 Brandon Jackson NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 21 Frank Zombo NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 22 Duane Brooks NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 23 Larry Knight NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 24 Deion Gilliam NR NR 0
Central Michigan 2005 25 Dan LeFevour NR NR 0
Cincinnati 2014 1 Kevin Mouhon 0.878 87 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Cincinnati 2014 2 Casey Gladney 0.868 90 Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
Cincinnati 2014 3 Hakeem Allonce 0.845 84 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
Cincinnati 2014 4 JJ Pinckney 0.845 84 Sylvania Southview (Sylvania, OH)
Cincinnati 2014 5 Marcus Tappan 0.833 89 Glendale C.c. (Glendale, CA)
Cincinnati 2014 6 Ja'Merez Bowen 0.830 80 Shaker Heights (Cleveland, OH)
Cincinnati 2014 7 Franklin Labady 0.830 80 Champagnat Catholic - Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)
Cincinnati 2014 8 Jarred Evans 0.830 79 Santa Barbara City College (Santa Barbara, CA)
Cincinnati 2014 9 Odell Spencer 0.828 84 Shaker Heights (Cleveland, OH)
Cincinnati 2014 10 Luke Callahan 0.824 75 Olentangy Liberty (Powell, OH)
Cincinnati 2014 11 Hayden Moore 0.823 87 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)
Cincinnati 2014 12 Kimoni Fitz 0.814 83 Dan River (Ringgold, VA)
Cincinnati 2014 13 Landon Brazile 0.803 74 Thurgood Marshall (Dayton, OH)
Cincinnati 2014 14 Ryan Stout 0.802 77 Sylvania Southview (Sylvania, OH)
Cincinnati 2014 15 Linden Stephens 0.801 80 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Cincinnati 2014 16 Tyrell Gilbert 0.789 79 Princeton (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2014 17 Mike Boone 0.789 79 Baker County Senior (Glen Saint Mary, FL)
Cincinnati 2014 18 Chris Ferguson 0.789 74 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)
Cincinnati 2014 19 Alex Thomas 0.783 77 Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
Cincinnati 2014 20 John Kurtz 0.781 73 St. Xavier (Louisville, KY)
Cincinnati 2014 21 Carter Jacobs 0.781 75 American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Cincinnati 2014 22 Keith Minor 0.769 75 Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)
Cincinnati 2014 23 Cortez Broughton 0.753 74 Veterans (Kathleen, GA)
Cincinnati 2014 24 Davon Witherspoon 0.700 70 McArthur (Hollywood, FL)
Cincinnati 2013 1 Jerrell Jordan 0.861 85 Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
Cincinnati 2013 2 Darren Doston 0.836 82 College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Cincinnati 2013 3 Javon Harrison 0.816 80 Wayne (Dayton, OH)
Cincinnati 2013 4 Travis Johnson 0.884 89 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)
Cincinnati 2013 5 Tshumbi Johnson 0.852 87 Immokalee (Immokalee, FL)
Cincinnati 2013 6 Rasheen Jones 0.852 84 Northwest (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2013 7 Howard Wilder 0.848 83 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
Cincinnati 2013 8 Tyler Cogswell 0.848 82 American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Cincinnati 2013 9 Terrell Hartsfield 0.844 88 Copiah-Lincoln C.C. (Wesson, MS)
Cincinnati 2013 10 Rodriguez Moore 0.840 90 East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Cincinnati 2013 11 Hosey Williams 0.818 87 ASA College (Brooklyn, NY)
Cincinnati 2013 12 Mark Barr 0.815 79 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Cincinnati 2013 13 Korey Cunningham 0.815 80 Montevallo (Montevallo, AL)
Cincinnati 2013 14 Chris Burton 0.813 84 George Washington (Danville, VA)
Cincinnati 2013 15 Brent Stockstill 0.811 83 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN)
Cincinnati 2013 16 Aaron Brown 0.800 80 Northwestern (Miami, FL)
Cincinnati 2013 17 Mike Tyson 0.798 83 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Cincinnati 2013 18 Mark Wilson 0.797 79 Phoebus (Hampton, VA)
Cincinnati 2013 19 Ben Flick 0.796 76 Hamilton (Hamilton, OH)
Cincinnati 2013 20 Johnny Holton 0.700 70 College of DuPage (Glen Ellyn, IL)
Cincinnati 2012 1 Bennie Coney 0.885 90 Plant City (Plant City, FL)
Cincinnati 2012 2 Marcus Foster 0.875 88 Troy (Troy, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 3 Deionte Buckley 0.870 86 Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2012 4 Trenton Norvell 0.862 85 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)
Cincinnati 2012 5 DeShawn Dowdy 0.848 82 Akron North (Akron, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 6 Joshua Posley 0.846 86 Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2012 7 Jonathan Burt 0.844 84 Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2012 8 Kevin Brown 0.829 81 Lawrence Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2012 9 Errol Clarke 0.807 80 Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Cincinnati 2012 10 Caleb Stacey 0.859 85 Oak Hills (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 11 Tion Green 0.859 85 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)
Cincinnati 2012 12 Nate Cole 0.857 84 Mitchell (Memphis, TN)
Cincinnati 2012 13 Aaron Harris 0.850 86 Southwestern College (Chula Vista, CA)
Cincinnati 2012 14 Alex Pace 0.848 84 Glenville (Cleveland, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 15 Ryan Leahy 0.844 83 LaSalle (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 16 Jeremy Graves 0.839 80 Garfield Heights (Cleveland, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 17 Leviticus Payne 0.837 81 Southfield (Southfield, MI)
Cincinnati 2012 18 Andre Jones 0.837 79 Colerain (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 19 Kyle Williamson 0.835 80 Madeira (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 20 Shakim Alonzo 0.831 84 Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh, PA)
Cincinnati 2012 21 Joey Jones 0.827 84 South Dade (Homestead, FL)
Cincinnati 2012 22 Deyshawn Bond 0.823 82 Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2012 23 Drake Bruns 0.822 80 Highlands (Fort Thomas, KY)
Cincinnati 2012 24 E.J. Junior 0.819 79 Middletown (Middletown, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 25 Zach Edwards 0.818 82 Middletown (Middletown, OH)
Cincinnati 2012 26 EyShawn McClain 0.817 77 Raines (Jacksonville, FL)
Cincinnati 2012 27 Alex Dale 0.809 76 Memphis University School (Memphis, TN)
Cincinnati 2012 28 Corey Griffin 0.798 75 Coral Reef (Miami, FL)
Cincinnati 2011 1 Shaquille Washington 0.861 87 Maple Heights (Maple Heights, OH)
Cincinnati 2011 2 Malcolm Murray 0.841 89 Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Cincinnati 2011 3 Akise Teague 0.792 70 Ursuline (Youngstown, OH)
Cincinnati 2011 4 Jameel Poteat 0.898 89 Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg, PA)
Cincinnati 2011 5 Nick Temple 0.868 89 Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2011 6 Patrick Coyne 0.861 87 Stephen T Badin (Hamilton, OH)
Cincinnati 2011 7 Chris Moore 0.844 85 Jefferson (Tampa, FL)
Cincinnati 2011 8 Brandon Mitchell 0.842 84 Withrow International (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2011 9 Alex Chisum 0.840 81 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Cincinnati 2011 10 Daniel Murray 0.834 82 Torrey Pines (Encinitas, CA)
Cincinnati 2011 11 Justin Murray 0.833 86 Sycamore (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2011 12 Damon Julien 0.822 80 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
Cincinnati 2011 13 Stephen Weatherford 0.822 82 Land O' Lakes (Land O Lakes, FL)
Cincinnati 2011 14 Rodriquez Coleman 0.822 83 LaSalle (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2011 15 Demetrius Alston 0.819 76 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Cincinnati 2011 16 Dwight Jackson 0.816 80 Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Cincinnati 2011 17 Chad West 0.807 70 Perry (Perry, OH)
Cincinnati 2011 18 Ralph David Abernathy IV 0.805 75 Westminster Christian School (Gainesville, GA)
Cincinnati 2011 19 Trenier Orr 0.804 78 Ocoee (Ocoee, FL)
Cincinnati 2011 20 Parker Ehinger 0.804 70 Rockford (Rockford, MI)
Cincinnati 2011 21 Silverberry Mouhon 0.803 70 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Cincinnati 2011 22 Chad Hannah 0.791 70 Gaither (Tampa, FL)
Cincinnati 2011 23 Carroll Phillips 0.779 76 Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Cincinnati 2010 1 Dyjuan Lewis 0.911 NR Pike (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2010 2 Kenbrell Thompkins 0.911 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Cincinnati 2010 3 Kevin Schloemer 0.862 NR Lakota West (West Chester, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 4 Munchie Legaux 0.860 NR Edna Karr (New Orleans, LA)
Cincinnati 2010 5 Clint Shepherd 0.847 NR Eaton (Eaton, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 6 Arryn Chenault 0.846 NR Fairfield (Fairfield, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 7 Josh Russ 0.841 NR Elyria Catholic (Elyria, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 8 Solomon Tentman 0.836 NR Roger Bacon (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 9 Camaron Beard 0.833 NR Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2010 10 Cody Kater 0.824 NR Montague (Montague, MI)
Cincinnati 2010 11 Anthony McClung 0.821 NR Pike (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2010 12 Jorian Hudson 0.816 NR Roger Bacon (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 13 Brad Harrah 0.800 NR Pleasant (Marion, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 14 John Lloyd 0.794 NR Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 15 Tony Miliano 0.790 NR Elder (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 16 Eric Lefeld 0.789 NR Coldwater (Coldwater, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 17 Roney Lozano 0.789 NR American (Hialeah, FL)
Cincinnati 2010 18 Deven Drane 0.789 NR Plantation (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Cincinnati 2010 19 Demitri Beal 0.789 NR Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
Cincinnati 2010 20 Corey Mason 0.789 NR Elder (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 21 Montrel Robinson 0.767 NR Southfield-lathrup (Southfield, MI)
Cincinnati 2010 22 Robert Martin 0.767 NR Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Cincinnati 2010 23 Cory Keebler 0.767 NR Lakota East (Middletown, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 24 Soloman Tentman 0.836 NR Roger Bacon (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2010 25 Rony Lozano 0.789 NR American (Hialeah, FL)
Cincinnati 2009 1 Jamar Howard 0.900 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Cincinnati 2009 2 Chris Williams 0.896 NR Winton Woods (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 3 Reuben Johnson 0.891 NR Winslow Twp (Atco, NJ)
Cincinnati 2009 4 Will Saddler 0.851 NR Columbus East (Columbus, IN)
Cincinnati 2009 5 Austen Bujnoch 0.846 NR Elder (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 6 Josh Jones 0.844 NR Elder (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 7 Everett Horne 0.843 NR North College Hill Jr/sr (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 8 Ricky Harris 0.839 NR Westerville South (Westerville, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 9 Maalik Bomar 0.830 NR Winton Woods (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 10 DeMarkus Bracy 0.817 NR Southwestern Commencement Academy (Flint, MI)
Cincinnati 2009 11 Mitch Kessel 0.816 NR Ernest W. Seaholm (Birmingham, MI)
Cincinnati 2009 12 Malik James 0.811 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Cincinnati 2009 13 Angel Clybourn 0.810 NR Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ)
Cincinnati 2009 14 Blake Annen 0.804 NR Upper Arlington (Columbus, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 15 Michael Hilty 0.804 NR Olentangy Liberty (Powell, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 16 Andre Cureton 0.802 NR Pike (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2009 17 Romel Dismuke 0.796 NR Benedictine (Cleveland, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 18 Sean McClellan 0.794 NR Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 19 Ryan Paxson 0.786 NR Brighton (Brighton, MI)
Cincinnati 2009 20 Tristin Marvin 0.767 NR Winton Woods (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 21 Patrick O'Donnell 0.756 NR Palm Beach Central (West Palm Beach, FL)
Cincinnati 2009 22 Monte' Taylor 0.756 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Cincinnati 2009 23 Jordan Stepp NR NR Ben Davis (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2009 24 Dan Sprague NR NR Worthington Kilbourne (Columbus, OH)
Cincinnati 2009 25 Mitch Meador NR NR Whiteland Community Sch (Whiteland, IN)
Cincinnati 2009 26 Pat O'Donnell NR NR Palm Beach Central (West Palm Beach, FL)
Cincinnati 2009 27 Monte Taylor NR NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Cincinnati 2008 1 Lynell Payne 0.836 NR Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)
Cincinnati 2008 2 Darrin Williams 0.825 NR Detroit Martin Luther King (Detroit, MI)
Cincinnati 2008 3 Ike Iloegbu 0.819 NR Harmony Community School (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 4 Quincy Quetant 0.804 NR Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)
Cincinnati 2008 5 Nick Truesdell 0.800 NR Anderson (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 6 Travis Kelce 0.800 NR Cleveland Heights (Cleveland, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 7 George Winn 0.797 NR University Of Detroit Jesuit H (Detroit, MI)
Cincinnati 2008 8 J.K. Schaffer 0.792 NR La Salle (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 9 Jared Rains 0.788 NR Hopewell (Aliquippa, PA)
Cincinnati 2008 10 Evan Davis 0.779 NR Colerain (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 11 Mark Nelson 0.733 NR Big Walnut (Sunbury, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 12 D.J. Woods NR NR Strongsville (Strongsville, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 13 Walter Stewart NR NR Teays Valley (Ashville, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 14 Bruce Horner NR NR Harrison (Farmington, MI)
Cincinnati 2008 15 Sean Hooey NR NR Hillsdale (Hillsdale, MI)
Cincinnati 2008 16 Brendon Kay NR NR Marine City (Marine City, MI)
Cincinnati 2008 17 Brandon Mills NR NR Colerain (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 18 Patrick Lambert NR NR Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)
Cincinnati 2008 19 Danny Milligan NR NR St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2008 20 Dominique Battle NR NR American Heritage B/D (Delray Beach, FL)
Cincinnati 2008 21 Isaiah Pead NR NR Eastmoor Academy (Columbus, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 1 Adrien Robinson 0.845 NR Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2007 2 Ricardo Thompson 0.832 NR Withrow (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 3 O.J. Woodard 0.810 NR Pompton Lakes (Pompton Lakes, NJ)
Cincinnati 2007 4 Chazz Anderson 0.806 NR Pickerington Central (Pickerington, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 5 Zach Collaros 0.800 NR Steubenville (Steubenville, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 6 Frank Becker 0.792 NR Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 7 Armon Binns 0.789 NR Pasadena (Pasadena, CA)
Cincinnati 2007 8 Rob Trigg 0.785 NR Chaminade Julienne (Dayton, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 9 Sam Griffin 0.777 NR Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Cincinnati 2007 10 Craig Parmenter 0.777 NR Lakeland Reg H (Wanaque, NJ)
Cincinnati 2007 11 Alex Hoffman 0.767 NR Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)
Cincinnati 2007 12 Alex Delisi 0.767 NR St. Mary's (West Bloomfield, MI)
Cincinnati 2007 13 Drew Frey 0.744 NR Clinton-Massie (Clarksville, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 14 Tahree Mcqueen 0.744 NR Eastside (Paterson, NJ)
Cincinnati 2007 15 Scott Johnson 0.744 NR Middletown (Middletown, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 16 T.J. Franklin 0.744 NR Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN)
Cincinnati 2007 17 Deon Reed 0.744 NR Hamady Community (Flint, MI)
Cincinnati 2007 18 Blake McCroskey 0.744 NR Chaminade Julienne (Dayton, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 19 Montez Patterson 0.744 NR Hughes Center (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 20 John Hughes NR NR Gahanna Christian Academy (Columbus, OH)
Cincinnati 2007 21 Randy Martinez NR NR Teaneck Sr (Teaneck, NJ)
Cincinnati 2007 22 John Goebel NR NR Clinton-Massie (Clarksville, OH)
Cincinnati 2006 1 Chris Harrison 0.822 NR Liberty (Youngstown, OH)
Cincinnati 2006 2 Jacob Ramsey 0.800 NR Independence (Columbus, OH)
Cincinnati 2006 3 John Goebel 0.799 NR Brother Rice (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Cincinnati 2006 4 Mario Duenas 0.778 NR City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
Cincinnati 2006 5 Ken Rodriguez 0.778 NR Citrus College (Glendora, CA)
Cincinnati 2006 6 Ricardo Mathews 0.767 NR Terry Parker (Jacksonville, FL)
Cincinnati 2006 7 Ben Guidugli 0.767 NR Highlands (Fort Thomas, KY)
Cincinnati 2006 8 Brandon Miller 0.756 NR Withrow (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2006 9 Toby Boeckman 0.756 NR St Henry (Saint Henry, OH)
Cincinnati 2006 10 Marcus Barnett 0.744 NR Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD)
Cincinnati 2006 11 Jason Whitehead 0.744 NR First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Cincinnati 2006 12 C.J. Cobb 0.733 NR Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)
Cincinnati 2006 13 Robby Armstrong 0.733 NR Franklin Regional (Murrysville, PA)
Cincinnati 2006 14 Lance Jeter 0.700 NR Beaver Falls Area Shs (Beaver Falls, PA)
Cincinnati 2006 15 Reggie Fugett NR NR Gilman (Baltimore, MD)
Cincinnati 2006 16 Freddie Lenix NR NR Glenville (Cleveland, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 1 Kazeem Alli NR NR Hazelwood Central (Florissant, MO)
Cincinnati 2005 2 Steve Gawronski NR NR Rogers (Toledo, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 3 Mick Mickens NR NR Wayne (Dayton, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 4 Marcus Waugh NR NR St. John's Jesuit (Toledo, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 5 Trevor Anderson NR NR Detroit City (Detroit, MI)
Cincinnati 2005 6 Marshawn Gilyard NR NR Flagler-Palm Coast (Bunnell, FL)
Cincinnati 2005 7 Patrick Mimms NR NR Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD)
Cincinnati 2005 8 Connor Barwin NR NR University Of Detroit Jesuit H (Detroit, MI)
Cincinnati 2005 9 Dominick Goodman NR NR Colerain (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 10 Leighton Morgan NR NR Lackawanna C.C. (Scranton, PA)
Cincinnati 2005 11 Terrill Byrd NR NR Colerain (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 12 Brad Jones NR NR McKinley (Canton, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 13 Andre Revels NR NR Colerain (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 14 Craig Carey NR NR Elder (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 15 Chris Jurek NR NR Southfield-lathrup (Southfield, MI)
Cincinnati 2005 16 Corey Smith NR NR Salem (Salem, NJ)
Cincinnati 2005 17 Thomas Claggett NR NR Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD)
Cincinnati 2005 18 Jeffrey Linkenbach NR NR Margaretta (Castalia, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 19 Curtis Smith NR NR Glenville (Cleveland, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 20 Tyler Clifford NR NR Portsmouth (Portsmouth, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 21 Jared Martin NR NR Clyde (Clyde, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 22 Derrick Stewart NR NR Ursuline (Youngstown, OH)
Cincinnati 2005 23 Nick Davila NR NR Chaffey College (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Cincinnati 2005 24 Donnell McKenzie NR NR Aliquippa Shs (Aliquippa, PA)
Cincinnati 2005 25 Cedric Tolbert NR NR Xenia (Xenia, OH)
Clemson 2014 1 Deshaun Watson 0.979 96 Gainesville (Gainesville, GA)
Clemson 2014 2 Artavis Scott 0.966 96 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)
Clemson 2014 3 Demarre Kitt 0.928 90 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Clemson 2014 4 Chris Register 0.893 90 Dudley (Greensboro, NC)
Clemson 2014 5 Kyrin Priester 0.891 89 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Clemson 2014 6 Trevion Thompson 0.943 93 Hillside (Durham, NC)
Clemson 2014 7 Korie Rogers 0.934 94 Buford (Buford, GA)
Clemson 2014 8 Richard Yeargin III 0.898 90 University School (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Clemson 2014 9 Adam Choice 0.898 90 Thomas County Central (Thomasville, GA)
Clemson 2014 10 Cannon Smith 0.895 89 Hammond School (Columbia, SC)
Clemson 2014 11 Milan Richard 0.890 88 Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA)
Clemson 2014 12 Jae'lon Oglesby 0.886 87 D W Daniel (Central, SC)
Clemson 2014 13 Justin Falcinelli 0.866 87 Middletown (Middletown, MD)
Clemson 2014 14 Kendall Joseph 0.861 89 Belton Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)
Clemson 2014 15 Jeff Gibson 0.861 88 Gray's Creek (Hope Mills, NC)
Clemson 2014 16 C.J. Fuller 0.859 86 Easley (Easley, SC)
Clemson 2014 17 Taylor Hearn 0.851 84 Williston Elko Hi (Williston, SC)
Clemson 2014 18 Alex Spence 0.826 78 West Florence Hi (Florence, SC)
Clemson 2014 19 Jabril Robinson 0.806 79 North Brunswick (Leland, NC)
Clemson 2014 20 Jalen Williams 0.806 80 Blythewood (Blythewood, SC)
Clemson 2013 1 MacKensie Alexander 0.985 97 Immokalee (Immokalee, FL)
Clemson 2013 2 Dorian O'Daniel 0.952 94 Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
Clemson 2013 3 Tyrone Crowder 0.944 94 Richmond (Rockingham, NC)
Clemson 2013 4 Tyshon Dye 0.928 92 Elbert County (Elberton, GA)
Clemson 2013 5 Shaq Lawson 0.922 90 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2013 6 Ben Boulware 0.922 90 T L Hanna (Anderson, SC)
Clemson 2013 7 Jayron Kearse 0.913 90 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)
Clemson 2013 8 Mike Williams 0.908 90 Lake Marion (Santee, SC)
Clemson 2013 9 Scott Pagano 0.898 89 Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)
Clemson 2013 10 Ebenezer Ogundeko 0.897 89 Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY)
Clemson 2013 11 Wayne Gallman 0.894 91 Grayson (Loganville, GA)
Clemson 2013 12 Cordrea Tankersley 0.889 90 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2013 13 Adrian Baker 0.878 88 Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
Clemson 2013 14 Jordan Leggett 0.871 88 Navarre (Navarre, FL)
Clemson 2013 15 Dane Rogers 0.866 88 Crest (Shelby, NC)
Clemson 2013 16 Korrin Wiggins 0.858 89 Hillside (Durham, NC)
Clemson 2013 17 Maverick Morris 0.854 86 Coffee (Douglas, GA)
Clemson 2013 18 Jadar Johnson 0.852 85 Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC)
Clemson 2013 19 T.J. Green 0.830 83 Sylacauga Sch (Sylacauga, AL)
Clemson 2013 20 Marcus Edmond 0.818 82 Lower Richland Hi (Hopkins, SC)
Clemson 2013 21 D.J. Greenlee 0.802 75 D W Daniel (Central, SC)
Clemson 2013 22 Ryan Carter 0.763 76 Grayson (Loganville, GA)
Clemson 2013 23 Kyrin Priester 0.883 89 Brookwood (Snellville, GA)
Clemson 2012 1 Carlos Watkins 0.964 96 Chase (Forest City, NC)
Clemson 2012 2 Germone Hopper 0.962 95 Phillip O. Berry Academy (Charlotte, NC)
Clemson 2012 3 Travis Blanks 0.956 93 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
Clemson 2012 4 Chad Kelly 0.925 95 St. Joseph School (Buffalo, NY)
Clemson 2012 5 Zac Brooks 0.913 91 Jonesboro (Jonesboro, AR)
Clemson 2012 6 Ronald Geohaghan 0.900 87 Allendale Fairfax Hi (Fairfax, SC)
Clemson 2012 7 Martin Aiken 0.900 88 Bamberg Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)
Clemson 2012 8 D.J. Reader 0.887 93 Grimsley (Greensboro, NC)
Clemson 2012 9 Jay Guillermo 0.878 86 Maryville (Maryville, TN)
Clemson 2012 10 Patrick DeStefano 0.865 84 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
Clemson 2012 11 Isaiah Battle 0.865 88 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Clemson 2012 12 Bradley Pinion 0.851 80 Northwest Cabarrus (Concord, NC)
Clemson 2012 13 Oliver Jones 0.849 83 Ninety Six (Ninety Six, SC)
Clemson 2012 14 Kevin Dodd 0.844 80 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2012 15 T.J. Burrell 0.843 83 Goose Creek (Goose Creek, SC)
Clemson 2012 16 Spencer Adams NR NR Butler (Matthews, NC)
Clemson 2012 17 Cordrea Tankersley 0.902 90 Silver Bluff (Aiken, SC)
Clemson 2012 18 Shaq Lawson 0.892 90 D W Daniel (Central, SC)
Clemson 2012 19 Marty Williams 0.873 88 Fox Creek Charter (North Augusta, SC)
Clemson 2012 20 Jay Jay McCullough 0.848 85 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)
Clemson 2012 21 Josh Brown 0.838 82 South Aiken Hi (Aiken, SC)
Clemson 2012 22 William Cockerill NR NR Sumter (Sumter, SC)
Clemson 2011 1 Tony Steward 0.992 99 Pedro Menendez (Saint Augustine, FL)
Clemson 2011 2 Sammy Watkins 0.990 99 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)
Clemson 2011 3 Stephone Anthony 0.990 99 Anson (Wadesboro, NC)
Clemson 2011 4 Charone Peake 0.978 96 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
Clemson 2011 5 Mike Bellamy 0.977 95 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)
Clemson 2011 6 Corey Crawford 0.940 94 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2011 7 Lateek Townsend 0.931 91 Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)
Clemson 2011 8 Eric Mac Lain 0.917 91 Jack Britt (Fayetteville, NC)
Clemson 2011 9 Martavis Bryant 0.900 90 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2011 10 Cortez Davis 0.884 90 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)
Clemson 2011 11 Spencer Region 0.883 87 Cullman Sch (Cullman, AL)
Clemson 2011 12 Joe Gore 0.872 91 East Columbus (Lake Waccamaw, NC)
Clemson 2011 13 Tony McNeal 0.871 89 Chester (Chester, SC)
Clemson 2011 14 Shaq Anthony 0.863 87 Wren (Piedmont, SC)
Clemson 2011 15 DeShawn Williams 0.858 86 D W Daniel (Central, SC)
Clemson 2011 16 Ryan Norton 0.854 85 Mauldin Hi (Mauldin, SC)
Clemson 2011 17 Roderick Byers 0.853 84 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)
Clemson 2011 18 Cole Stoudt 0.850 85 Dublin Coffman (Dublin, OH)
Clemson 2011 19 B.J. Goodson 0.826 80 Lamar Hi (Lamar, SC)
Clemson 2011 20 Grady Jarrett 0.825 77 Rockdale County (Conyers, GA)
Clemson 2011 21 Robert Smith 0.819 76 Woodland (Dorchester, SC)
Clemson 2011 22 Ammon Lakip 0.817 75 Chattahoochee (Alpharetta, GA)
Clemson 2011 23 Jerome Maybank 0.815 78 Waccamaw (Pawleys Island, SC)
Clemson 2011 24 Adam Humphries 0.806 75 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
Clemson 2011 25 Colton Walls 0.806 79 Charlotte Latin School (Charlotte, NC)
Clemson 2011 26 Stanton Seckinger 0.801 76 Porter-gaud School (Charleston, SC)
Clemson 2011 27 Morgan Roberts 0.700 70 Charlotte Country Day (Charlotte, NC)
Clemson 2011 28 C.J. Davidson NR NR D W Daniel (Central, SC)
Clemson 2011 29 Kevin Dodd 0.838 80 Riverside (Greer, SC)
Clemson 2010 1 Martavis Bryant 0.942 92 T L Hanna (Anderson, SC)
Clemson 2010 2 Josh Watson 0.898 85 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2010 3 DeAndre Hopkins 0.894 NR D W Daniel (Central, SC)
Clemson 2010 4 Garry Peters 0.883 85 Heritage (Conyers, GA)
Clemson 2010 5 Darius Robinson 0.879 90 Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
Clemson 2010 6 Justin Parker 0.879 90 Beaufort (Ladys Island, SC)
Clemson 2010 7 Bashaud Breeland 0.877 85 Allendale Fairfax Hi (Fairfax, SC)
Clemson 2010 8 David Beasley 0.875 90 Carver (Columbus, GA)
Clemson 2010 9 Tavaris Barnes 0.872 90 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Clemson 2010 10 Desmond Brown 0.862 85 Cherokee Co Sch (Centre, AL)
Clemson 2010 11 Joe Craig 0.860 NR Gaffney (Gaffney, SC)
Clemson 2010 12 Reid Webster 0.860 NR Etowah (Woodstock, GA)
Clemson 2010 13 Joe Craig 0.858 85 Gaffney (Gaffney, SC)
Clemson 2010 14 D.J. Howard 0.858 85 Lincoln Sch (Lincoln, AL)
Clemson 2010 15 Demont Buice 0.845 80 Gaston Sch (Gadsden, AL)
Clemson 2010 16 Jake Nicolopulos 0.829 75 T L Hanna (Anderson, SC)
Clemson 2010 17 Ricky Chaney 0.822 75 Battery Creek (Beaufort, SC)
Clemson 2010 18 Martin Jenkins 0.821 75 Roswell (Roswell, GA)
Clemson 2010 19 Tra Thomas 0.806 75 Anson (Wadesboro, NC)
Clemson 2010 20 Gifford Timothy 0.783 75 Middletown (Middletown, DE)
Clemson 2010 21 Victor Beasley 0.767 NR Adairsville (Adairsville, GA)
Clemson 2010 22 DeAndre Hopkins 0.916 90 D W Daniel (Central, SC)
Clemson 2010 23 Vic Beasley 0.862 85 Adairsville (Adairsville, GA)
Clemson 2010 24 Kalon Davis 0.854 85 Chester (Chester, SC)
Clemson 2010 25 Sam Cooper 0.776 75 Ensworth (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2009 1 Tajh Boyd 0.983 NR Phoebus (Hampton, VA)
Clemson 2009 2 Malliciah Goodman 0.967 NR West Florence Hi (Florence, SC)
Clemson 2009 3 Bryce McNeal 0.947 NR Breck School (Minneapolis, MN)
Clemson 2009 4 J.K. Jay 0.935 NR Christ Church Episcopal School (Greenville, SC)
Clemson 2009 5 Malliciah Goodman 0.913 NR West Florence Hi (Florence, SC)
Clemson 2009 6 Brandon Thomas 0.903 NR Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
Clemson 2009 7 Roderick McDowell 0.888 NR Sumter (Sumter, SC)
Clemson 2009 8 Jonathan Meeks 0.888 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2009 9 Corico Hawkins 0.857 NR Baldwin (Milledgeville, GA)
Clemson 2009 10 Quandon Christian 0.857 NR Lake View (Lake View, SC)
Clemson 2009 11 Tyler Shatley 0.855 NR East Burke (Connellys Springs, NC)
Clemson 2009 12 Spencer Shuey 0.854 NR South Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
Clemson 2009 13 Darrell Smith 0.821 NR Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)
Clemson 2009 14 Chandler Catanzaro NR NR Christ Church Episcopal School (Greenville, SC)
Clemson 2009 15 Phillip Fajgenbaum NR NR Ravenscroft School (Raleigh, NC)
Clemson 2009 16 Jonathan Meeks 0.888 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2009 17 Corico Wright 0.857 NR Baldwin (Milledgeville, GA)
Clemson 2008 1 Brandon Thompson 1.304 NR Thomasville (Thomasville, GA)
Clemson 2008 2 Antoine McClain 1.294 NR Anniston Sch (Anniston, AL)
Clemson 2008 3 Andre Ellington 1.280 NR Berkeley Sr Hi (Moncks Corner, SC)
Clemson 2008 4 Dwayne Allen 1.270 NR Terry Sanford (Fayetteville, NC)
Clemson 2008 5 Xavier Brewer 1.266 NR Bartram Trail (Jacksonville, FL)
Clemson 2008 6 Kyle Parker 1.263 NR Bartram Trail (Jacksonville, FL)
Clemson 2008 7 Dalton Freeman 1.225 NR Pelion (Pelion, SC)
Clemson 2008 8 Marquan Jones 1.209 NR Blythewood (Blythewood, SC)
Clemson 2008 9 DaQuan Bowers 0.972 NR Bamberg Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)
Clemson 2008 10 Jamie Harper 0.938 NR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)
Clemson 2008 11 Kenneth Page 0.874 NR A C Flora (Columbia, SC)
Clemson 2008 12 Brandon Ford 0.869 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2008 13 Tarik Rollins 0.866 NR Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
Clemson 2008 14 Matt Sanders 0.858 NR Crestview (Crestview, FL)
Clemson 2008 15 Rashard Hall 0.858 NR St. Augustine (Saint Augustine, FL)
Clemson 2008 16 Carlton Lewis 0.855 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2008 17 Jaron Brown 0.853 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2008 18 Dawson Zimmerman 0.825 NR Brookwood (Snellville, GA)
Clemson 2008 19 Spencer Benton 0.818 NR Myrtle Beach (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Clemson 2008 20 Jon Richt 0.817 NR Prince Avenue Christian School (Bogart, GA)
Clemson 2008 21 Matt Skinner 0.808 NR The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Clemson 2008 22 Daniel Andrews 0.778 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2008 23 Da'Quan Bowers 1.333 NR Bamberg Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)
Clemson 2008 24 Jamie Harper 1.312 NR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)
Clemson 2008 25 Tarik Rollins 1.217 NR Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
Clemson 2008 26 Kenneth Page 1.213 NR A C Flora (Columbia, SC)
Clemson 2007 1 Willy Korn 0.966 NR Byrnes (Duncan, SC)
Clemson 2007 2 Scotty Cooper 0.922 NR Lake City Hi (Lake City, SC)
Clemson 2007 3 DeAndre McDaniel 0.913 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2007 4 Landon Walker 0.895 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2007 5 Marcus Gilchrist 0.891 NR T Wingate Andrews (High Point, NC)
Clemson 2007 6 Jarvis Jenkins 0.888 NR D W Daniel (Central, SC)
Clemson 2007 7 Kourtnei Brown 0.879 NR Victory Christian Center School (Charlotte, NC)
Clemson 2007 8 Markish Jones 0.869 NR Spartanburg (Spartanburg, SC)
Clemson 2007 9 Mason Cloy 0.860 NR Spring Valley Hi (Columbia, SC)
Clemson 2007 10 Stanley Hunter 0.858 NR Byrnes (Duncan, SC)
Clemson 2007 11 Brian Linthicum 0.856 NR St. Anne's-Belfield School (Charlottesville, VA)
Clemson 2007 12 Miguel Chavis 0.856 NR Hargrave Military Academy (HS) (Chatham, VA)
Clemson 2007 13 Rennie Moore Jr. 0.854 NR Camden County (Kingsland, GA)
Clemson 2007 14 David Smith 0.840 NR Greenville Sr Hi (Greenville, SC)
Clemson 2007 15 Brandon Clear 0.838 NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Clemson 2007 16 Byron Clear 0.835 NR Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
Clemson 2007 17 Drew Traylor 0.829 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2007 18 Brandon Mayes 0.815 NR WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Clemson 2007 19 Chad Diehl 0.806 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2007 20 Andre Branch 0.789 NR Varina (Richmond, VA)
Clemson 2007 21 Amsey Miller NR NR Greenwood (Greenwood, SC)
Clemson 2007 22 Chris Richardson NR NR Lithia Springs Comprehensive (Lithia Springs, GA)
Clemson 2007 23 Caleb Simmons NR NR Lake City Hi (Lake City, SC)
Clemson 2007 24 Coty Sensabaugh 0.756 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Clemson 2006 1 Jamie Cumbie 0.907 NR Morris Community (Morris, IL)
Clemson 2006 2 Crezdon Butler 0.888 NR Asheville (Asheville, NC)
Clemson 2006 3 Darius Gaither 0.867 NR Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC)
Clemson 2006 4 Jacoby Ford 0.867 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Clemson 2006 5 Jamal Medlin 0.855 NR Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC)
Clemson 2006 6 Kevin Alexander 0.852 NR Union County (Lake Butler, FL)
Clemson 2006 7 JoJo Cox 0.845 NR Twiggs County (Jeffersonville, GA)
Clemson 2006 8 Jeffrey Ogren 0.845 NR American Christian (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Clemson 2006 9 Richard Jackson 0.843 NR Riverside (Greer, SC)
Clemson 2006 10 Michael Wade 0.843 NR Riverside (Greer, SC)
Clemson 2006 11 Kendrick Johnson 0.835 NR Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Clemson 2006 12 Chris Hairston 0.800 NR Carver (Winston Salem, NC)
Clemson 2006 13 Chris Russell 0.800 NR Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Clemson 2006 14 Jeremy Campbell 0.800 NR Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)
Clemson 2006 15 Michael Palmer 0.744 NR Parkview (Lilburn, GA)
Clemson 2006 16 Ben Ramsey NR NR Grimsley (Greensboro, NC)
Clemson 2006 17 Richard Jackson NR NR Riverside (Greer, SC)
Clemson 2006 18 C.J. Spiller 0.991 NR Union County (Lake Butler, FL)
Clemson 2006 19 Ricky Sapp 0.985 NR Bamberg Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)
Clemson 2006 20 DeAndre McDaniel 0.941 NR Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Clemson 2006 21 Jamie Cumbie 0.929 NR Morris Community (Morris, IL)
Clemson 2006 22 Byron Maxwell 0.928 NR Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)
Clemson 2005 1 Kavell Conner NR NR Manchester (Midlothian, VA)
Clemson 2005 2 Jacquez McKissic NR NR Opelika (Opelika, AL)
Clemson 2005 3 T.J. Williams NR NR Tallahassee Leon (Tallahassee, FL)
Clemson 2005 4 Elsmore Gabriel NR NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Clemson 2005 5 Phillip Merling NR NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Clemson 2005 6 Thomas Austin NR NR Camden (Camden, SC)
Clemson 2005 7 Jamarcus Grant NR NR Mullins Hi (Mullins, SC)
Clemson 2005 8 Josh Miller NR NR Manning (Manning, SC)
Clemson 2005 9 Durrell Barry NR NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Clemson 2005 10 Tyler Grisham NR NR Spain Park (Birmingham, AL)
Clemson 2005 11 Antwon Murchison NR NR Pinecrest (Southern Pines, NC)
Clemson 2005 12 Sadat Chambers NR NR Central (Pageland, SC)
Clemson 2005 13 Barry Humphries NR NR Belton Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)
Clemson 2005 14 Paul Muse NR NR First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Clemson 2005 15 Chris Chancellor NR NR Edison (Miami, FL)
Clemson 2005 16 Cory Lambert NR NR Greenville Sr Hi (Greenville, SC)
Clemson 2005 17 Quentez Ruffin NR NR Tallahassee Leon (Tallahassee, FL)
Clemson 2005 18 Demerick Chancellor NR NR Edison (Miami, FL)
Clemson 2005 19 Haydrian Lewis NR NR Stratford (Goose Creek, SC)
Clemson 2005 20 Terrell Smith NR NR Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)
Clemson 2005 21 Antonio Clay NR NR Twiggs County (Jeffersonville, GA)
Clemson 2005 22 Ramon McElrathbey NR NR Mays (Atlanta, GA)
Clemson 2005 23 Etta-Etta Tawo NR NR McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)
Clemson 2005 24 Rendrick Taylor NR NR Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)
Clemson 2005 25 James Davis NR NR Douglass (Atlanta, GA)
Colorado 2014 1 Lee Walker 0.826 84 Madison (San Diego, CA)
Colorado 2014 2 Wyatt Smith 0.730 73 Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Colorado 2014 3 Ahkello Witherspoon 0.700 70 Sacramento City College (Sacramento, CA)
Colorado 2014 4 Shay Fields 0.862 85 St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA)
Colorado 2014 5 Isaac Miller 0.849 88 Silver Creek (Longmont, CO)
Colorado 2014 6 Cade Apsay 0.845 84 Canyon (Canyon Country, CA)
Colorado 2014 7 Dylan Keeney 0.844 86 Granite Bay (Granite Bay, CA)
Colorado 2014 8 Jase Franke 0.838 83 St. Bonaventure (Ventura, CA)
Colorado 2014 9 Grant Watanabe 0.833 84 William J. Brennan (San Antonio, TX)
Colorado 2014 10 Donovan Lee 0.832 83 Chaminade (West Hills, CA)
Colorado 2014 11 Rick Gamboa 0.823 77 Chaminade (West Hills, CA)
Colorado 2014 12 Isaiah Holland 0.822 77 Valor Christian (Littleton, CO)
Colorado 2014 13 Evan White 0.815 79 Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)
Colorado 2014 14 Eddy Lopez 0.802 79 Coronado (El Paso, TX)
Colorado 2014 15 Terran Hasselbach 0.793 80 Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)
Colorado 2014 16 Jaisen Sanchez 0.789 79 St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)
Colorado 2014 17 Christian Shaver 0.789 NR Jordan (Sandy, UT)
Colorado 2014 18 Hayden Jones 0.776 70 Christian Brothers (Sacramento, CA)
Colorado 2014 19 Josh Kaiser 0.770 77 Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA)
Colorado 2014 20 Sully Wiefels 0.767 70 American River C.C. (Sacramento, CA)
Colorado 2014 21 Michael Mathewes 0.760 76 Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA)
Colorado 2014 22 Sam Bennion 0.758 75 Logan (Logan, UT)
Colorado 2014 23 Jay MacIntyre 0.700 70 Monarch (Louisville, CO)
Colorado 2014 24 Leo Jackson NR NR Foothill College (Los Altos, CA)
Colorado 2013 1 Sefo Liufau 0.875 90 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)
Colorado 2013 2 Devin Ross 0.846 85 Bishop Alemany (Mission Hills, CA)
Colorado 2013 3 Tedric Thompson 0.846 86 Valencia (Valencia, CA)
Colorado 2013 4 Jimmie Gilbert 0.842 84 A&M Consolidated (College Station, TX)
Colorado 2013 5 Colin Sutton 0.837 82 Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
Colorado 2013 6 Phillip Lindsay 0.834 88 Denver South (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2013 7 Jonathan Huckins 0.834 80 The Woodlands (Spring, TX)
Colorado 2013 8 Bryce Bobo 0.834 85 Charter Oak (Covina, CA)
Colorado 2013 9 Gunnar Graham 0.823 83 Marin Catholic (Greenbrae, CA)
Colorado 2013 10 Markeis Reed 0.821 84 Vintage (Napa, CA)
Colorado 2013 11 George Frazier 0.820 82 Monrovia (Monrovia, CA)
Colorado 2013 12 Sam Kronshage 0.818 82 The Woodlands (Spring, TX)
Colorado 2013 13 Elijah Dunston 0.803 76 Chaminade (West Hills, CA)
Colorado 2013 14 Ryan Severson 0.790 78 Valley Christian (San Jose, CA)
Colorado 2013 15 Kenneth Olugbode 0.789 81 Bellarmine Prep (San Jose, CA)
Colorado 2013 16 Michael Adkins 0.783 80 Helix (La Mesa, CA)
Colorado 2013 17 Chidobe Awuzie 0.778 79 Oak Grove (San Jose, CA)
Colorado 2013 18 Tim Coleman 0.775 77 J.K. Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2013 19 Jordan Gehrke 0.700 70 Ventura College (Ventura, CA)
Colorado 2013 20 John Lisella 0.791 76 Columbine (Littleton, CO)
Colorado 2012 1 Yuri Wright 0.968 96 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Colorado 2012 2 Kenneth Crawley 0.889 89 Woodson H.D. (Washington, DC)
Colorado 2012 3 Shane Dillon 0.878 88 Christian (El Cajon, CA)
Colorado 2012 4 Davien Payne 0.875 89 Citrus Hill (Perris, CA)
Colorado 2012 5 Tyler Henington 0.868 86 Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2012 6 Christian Powell 0.862 82 Upland (Upland, CA)
Colorado 2012 7 Vincent Hobbs 0.860 85 Horn (Mesquite, TX)
Colorado 2012 8 Austin Ray 0.854 82 Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO)
Colorado 2012 9 Clay Norgard 0.851 84 Mountain Vista (Littleton, CO)
Colorado 2012 10 Sean Irwin 0.850 82 Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)
Colorado 2012 11 Gerald Thomas 0.848 87 The Colony (The Colony, TX)
Colorado 2012 12 Jeff Thomas 0.847 83 Duncanville (Duncanville, TX)
Colorado 2012 13 Jeromy Irwin 0.846 82 Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)
Colorado 2012 14 Justin Solis 0.846 82 Westlake (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Colorado 2012 15 Samson Kafovalu 0.842 85 Arlington (Riverside, CA)
Colorado 2012 16 Josh Tupou 0.832 83 Buena Park (Buena Park, CA)
Colorado 2012 17 Terrence Crowder 0.828 86 Galena Park (Galena Park, TX)
Colorado 2012 18 De'Jon Wilson 0.821 76 Woodson H.D. (Washington, DC)
Colorado 2012 19 John Stuart 0.820 78 Westlake (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Colorado 2012 20 Peyton Williams 0.816 78 Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Colorado 2012 21 Marques Mosley 0.809 78 Upland (Upland, CA)
Colorado 2012 22 Gerrad Kough 0.803 77 Pomona Senior (Pomona, CA)
Colorado 2012 23 Donta Abron 0.801 75 Upland (Upland, CA)
Colorado 2012 24 Jeffrey Hall 0.798 78 St Charles Catholic (La Place, LA)
Colorado 2012 25 Kory Rasmussen 0.796 74 Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)
Colorado 2012 26 Derek McCartney 0.751 72 Faith Christian Academy (Arvada, CO)
Colorado 2012 27 John Walker 0.700 70 Woodson H.D. (Washington, DC)
Colorado 2012 28 Kisima Jagne 0.878 88 Chandler (Chandler, AZ)
Colorado 2011 1 Marc Mustoe 0.869 89 Arvada West (Arvada, CO)
Colorado 2011 2 Paulay Asiata 0.869 85 Christian Academy (Honolulu, HI)
Colorado 2011 3 Brady Daigh 0.843 84 Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2011 4 Woodson Greer 0.842 83 Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Colorado 2011 5 Stephan Nembot 0.841 80 Montclair College Prep School (Panorama City, CA)
Colorado 2011 6 Alex Kelley 0.836 80 Vista (Vista, CA)
Colorado 2011 7 Nelson Spruce 0.833 81 Westlake (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Colorado 2011 8 Stevie Joe Dorman 0.826 80 Somerset (Somerset, TX)
Colorado 2011 9 Will Harlos 0.822 78 Somerset (Somerset, TX)
Colorado 2011 10 Juda Parker 0.817 70 St Louis School (Honolulu, HI)
Colorado 2011 11 Kyle Tuumalo 0.811 81 Kula Aupuni Niihau A Kahelelani Aloha - New Centur (Makaweli, HI)
Colorado 2011 12 Sherrard Harrington 0.807 76 Woodson H.D. (Washington, DC)
Colorado 2011 13 Kyle Washington 0.792 70 Florence (Florence, AZ)
Colorado 2011 14 Brent Burnette 0.787 76 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
Colorado 2011 15 Jermaine Clark 0.779 76 Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC)
Colorado 2011 16 Will Oliver 0.778 70 Harvard Westlake (Studio City, CA)
Colorado 2011 17 Greg Henderson 0.769 70 Norco (Norco, CA)
Colorado 2011 18 Malcolm Creer 0.767 70 Palisades (Pacific Palisades, CA)
Colorado 2011 19 Rashad Hall 0.807 78 Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC)
Colorado 2010 1 Paul Richardson 0.892 NR Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Colorado 2010 2 Chidera Uzo-Diribe 0.856 NR Corona (Corona, CA)
Colorado 2010 3 Nick Hirschman 0.855 NR Los Gatos (Los Gatos, CA)
Colorado 2010 4 Jered Bell 0.852 NR Colony (Ontario, CA)
Colorado 2010 5 Kaiwi Crabb 0.851 NR Punahou (Honolulu, HI)
Colorado 2010 6 Lowell Williams 0.843 NR Marshall (Marshall, TX)
Colorado 2010 7 Harold Mobley 0.840 NR Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona, CA)
Colorado 2010 8 Kyle Slavin 0.839 NR Chatfield (Littleton, CO)
Colorado 2010 9 Daniel Munyer 0.835 NR Notre Dame (San Jose, CA)
Colorado 2010 10 Donnie Duncan 0.832 NR Hamilton (Anza, CA)
Colorado 2010 11 Trea Jones 0.832 NR Wake Forest-Rolesville (Wake Forest, NC)
Colorado 2010 12 Tony Jones 0.832 NR Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Colorado 2010 13 Alex Lewis 0.824 NR Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)
Colorado 2010 14 Eric Richter 0.822 NR Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
Colorado 2010 15 Kirk Poston 0.819 NR St Pius X (Houston, TX)
Colorado 2010 16 Justin Favors 0.811 NR Trotwood-Madison (Dayton, OH)
Colorado 2010 17 Terrel Smith 0.811 NR Passaic (Passaic, NJ)
Colorado 2010 18 Keenan Canty 0.802 NR Edna Karr (New Orleans, LA)
Colorado 2010 19 Evan Harrington 0.800 NR College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA)
Colorado 2010 20 Justin Castor 0.798 NR Arvada West (Arvada, CO)
Colorado 2010 21 Henley Griffon 0.789 NR Apopka (Apopka, FL)
Colorado 2010 22 Justin Torres 0.767 NR La Mirada (La Mirada, CA)
Colorado 2010 23 Cordary Clark-Allen 0.767 NR Central (Phenix City, AL)
Colorado 2009 1 Nick Kasa 0.953 NR Legacy (Broomfield, CO)
Colorado 2009 2 Edward Nuckols 0.874 NR Mission Hills (San Marcos, CA)
Colorado 2009 3 Jack Harris 0.867 NR Chaparral (Parker, CO)
Colorado 2009 4 Andre Simmons 0.867 NR Independence C.C. (Independence, KS)
Colorado 2009 5 Clark Evans 0.853 NR Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Colorado 2009 6 Derrick Webb 0.853 NR Whitehaven (Memphis, TN)
Colorado 2009 7 Jarrod Darden 0.853 NR Keller Central (Fort Worth, TX)
Colorado 2009 8 Terdema Ussery 0.848 NR St. Mark's (Dallas, TX)
Colorado 2009 9 Gus Handler 0.838 NR Barrington (Barrington, IL)
Colorado 2009 10 Zach Grossnickle 0.824 NR East (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2009 11 Parker Orms 0.823 NR Wheat Ridge (Wheat Ridge, CO)
Colorado 2009 12 Nate Bonsu 0.820 NR Allen (Allen, TX)
Colorado 2009 13 Josh Moten 0.815 NR Narbonne (Harbor City, CA)
Colorado 2009 14 Liloa Nobriga 0.813 NR Palo Verde (Las Vegas, NV)
Colorado 2009 15 Deji Olatoye 0.789 NR Dublin Scioto (Dublin, OH)
Colorado 2009 16 Shaun Simon 0.789 NR Union (Tulsa, OK)
Colorado 2009 17 David Bakhtiari 0.778 NR Junipero Serra (San Mateo, CA)
Colorado 2009 18 J. Forrest West 0.778 NR Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT)
Colorado 2009 19 DaVaughn Thornton NR NR East (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2009 20 Will Jefferson NR NR Vista Del Lago (Moreno Valley, CA)
Colorado 2009 21 Jack Harris 0.863 NR Chaparral (Parker, CO)
Colorado 2008 1 Darrell Scott 1.331 NR St. Bonaventure (Ventura, CA)
Colorado 2008 2 Lynn Katoa 1.300 NR Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT)
Colorado 2008 3 Jon Major 1.292 NR Ponderosa (Parker, CO)
Colorado 2008 4 Bryce Givens 1.261 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2008 5 Max Tuioti-Mariner 1.220 NR Corona (Corona, CA)
Colorado 2008 6 Ray Polk 1.207 NR Brophy College Preparatory (Phoenix, AZ)
Colorado 2008 7 Ryan Deehan 1.207 NR Poway (Poway, CA)
Colorado 2008 8 Shaun Mohler 0.911 NR Orange Coast College (Costa Mesa, CA)
Colorado 2008 9 Curtis Cunningham 0.858 NR Columbine (Littleton, CO)
Colorado 2008 10 Ryan Dannewitz 0.856 NR San Jacinto (San Jacinto, CA)
Colorado 2008 11 Doug Rippy 0.851 NR Trotwood-Madison (Dayton, OH)
Colorado 2008 12 Scott Grady 0.848 NR Tigard (Portland, OR)
Colorado 2008 13 Chance Blackmon 0.846 NR Tatum (Tatum, TX)
Colorado 2008 14 Steven Hicks 0.844 NR Whitehouse (Whitehouse, TX)
Colorado 2008 15 Ryan Wallace 0.839 NR Bowling Green (Bowling Green, KY)
Colorado 2008 16 Will Pericak 0.834 NR Boulder (Boulder, CO)
Colorado 2008 17 Patrick Mahnke 0.815 NR Mountain Vista (Littleton, CO)
Colorado 2008 18 Tyler Hansen 0.800 NR Chaparral (Temecula, CA)
Colorado 2008 19 Paul Vigo 0.793 NR New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ)
Colorado 2008 20 Vince Ewing 0.782 NR Carlsbad (Carlsbad, CA)
Colorado 2008 21 Rodney Stewart 0.767 NR Brookhaven (Columbus, OH)
Colorado 2008 22 Jameson Davis 0.700 NR Eagle (Eagle, ID)
Colorado 2007 1 P.T. Gates 0.944 NR Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
Colorado 2007 2 Drew Hudgins 0.889 NR Highland C.C. (Highland, KS)
Colorado 2007 3 Markques Simas 0.883 NR Mira Mesa (San Diego, CA)
Colorado 2007 4 Anthony Wright 0.860 NR Compton (Compton, CA)
Colorado 2007 5 Sione Tau 0.854 NR Damien Memorial School (Honolulu, HI)
Colorado 2007 6 Blake Behrens 0.852 NR Brophy College Preparatory (Phoenix, AZ)
Colorado 2007 7 Kendrick Celestine 0.847 NR Mamou (Mamou, LA)
Colorado 2007 8 Matt Ballenger 0.838 NR Skyview (Nampa, ID)
Colorado 2007 9 Shawn Daniels 0.837 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2007 10 Nate Vaiomounga 0.833 NR Corona (Corona, CA)
Colorado 2007 11 Josh Smith 0.833 NR Moorpark (Moorpark, CA)
Colorado 2007 12 Ethan Adkins 0.831 NR Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)
Colorado 2007 13 Anthony Perkins 0.830 NR Northglenn (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2007 14 Devan Johnson 0.828 NR Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh, PA)
Colorado 2007 15 Nick Nelson 0.822 NR Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
Colorado 2007 16 Matt Bahr 0.819 NR Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA)
Colorado 2007 17 Lagrone Shields 0.815 NR Ridgeway (Memphis, TN)
Colorado 2007 18 Lamont Smith 0.813 NR Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA)
Colorado 2007 19 Tyler Ahles 0.811 NR Cajon (San Bernardino, CA)
Colorado 2007 20 Mike Iltis 0.807 NR Riverview (Sarasota, FL)
Colorado 2007 21 Brian Lockridge 0.803 NR Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA)
Colorado 2007 22 Josh Hartigan 0.789 NR Northeast (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Colorado 2007 23 Chris Perri 0.789 NR Laney College (Oakland, CA)
Colorado 2007 24 Eugene Goree 0.769 NR Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN)
Colorado 2007 25 Kealakai Maiava 0.767 NR Henry Perrine Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)
Colorado 2007 26 Ryan Miller 0.984 NR Columbine (Littleton, CO)
Colorado 2007 27 Conrad Obi 0.875 NR Grayson (Loganville, GA)
Colorado 2006 1 Jason Brace 0.853 NR Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA)
Colorado 2006 2 Marquez Herrod 0.851 NR San Pasqual (Escondido, CA)
Colorado 2006 3 Demetrius Sumler 0.845 NR Cathedral Catholic (San Diego, CA)
Colorado 2006 4 Micheal Sipili 0.844 NR Damien Memorial School (Honolulu, HI)
Colorado 2006 5 Jimmy Smith 0.844 NR Colton (Colton, CA)
Colorado 2006 6 Wes Simon 0.833 NR Plano West (Plano, TX)
Colorado 2006 7 Thomas Perez 0.833 NR Compton C.C. (Compton, CA)
Colorado 2006 8 Sherman Lang 0.824 NR Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL)
Colorado 2006 9 B.J. Beatty 0.817 NR Kahuku (Kahuku, HI)
Colorado 2006 10 Nate Solder 0.811 NR Buena Vista (Buena Vista, CO)
Colorado 2006 11 Steven Fendry 0.811 NR Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)
Colorado 2006 12 Erick Faatagi 0.800 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Colorado 2006 13 Justin Nonu 0.800 NR Oceanside (Oceanside, CA)
Colorado 2006 14 Eric Lawson 0.785 NR Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)
Colorado 2006 15 Jonathan Hawkins 0.778 NR Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley, CA)
Colorado 2006 16 Bill Boyer 0.767 NR Green Mountain (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2006 17 Quintin Borders 0.767 NR Bryan Station (Lexington, KY)
Colorado 2006 18 Justin Drescher 0.744 NR Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Colorado 2006 19 Cha'pelle Brown 0.733 NR Los Altos (Hacienda Heights, CA)
Colorado 2006 20 Jalil Brown 0.733 NR South Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)
Colorado 2006 21 Ino Vitale Jr. 0.700 NR Nu'uuli Voc-Tech (Pago Pago, AS)
Colorado 2005 1 Jake Behrens NR NR Millard North (Omaha, NE)
Colorado 2005 2 Maurice Greer NR NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2005 3 Bryce MacMartin NR NR City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
Colorado 2005 4 Mack Brown NR NR Shawnee Mission North (Mission, KS)
Colorado 2005 5 Jeremy Hauck NR NR Niwot (Longmont, CO)
Colorado 2005 6 Gardner McKay NR NR Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)
Colorado 2005 7 Benjamin Burney NR NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2005 8 Devin Head NR NR Centennial (Corona, CA)
Colorado 2005 9 Kevin Moyd NR NR Northwestern (Miami, FL)
Colorado 2005 10 Marcus Burton NR NR Channelview (Channelview, TX)
Colorado 2005 11 George Hypolite NR NR Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
Colorado 2005 12 Chris Todd NR NR Northeastern Oklahoma A&M (Miami, OK)
Colorado 2005 13 Patrick Devenny NR NR Granite Bay (Granite Bay, CA)
Colorado 2005 14 Zach Jones NR NR Grandview (Aurora, CO)
Colorado 2005 15 Terry Washington NR NR Garden City C.C. (Garden City, KS)
Colorado 2005 16 Matthew DiLallo NR NR Wellington (West Palm Beach, FL)
Colorado 2005 17 Taj Kaynor NR NR Cherry Creek (Englewood, CO)
Colorado 2005 18 Jarrell Yates NR NR Montbello (Denver, CO)
Colorado 2005 19 Paul Backowski NR NR Foley Senior (Foley, MN)
Colorado 2005 20 Reggie Foster NR NR Millikan Senior (Long Beach, CA)
Colorado 2005 21 James Lewis NR NR Frankston (Frankston, TX)
Colorado 2005 22 Sam Zimmerer NR NR Air Force Prep (U S A F Academy, CO)
Colorado 2005 23 Alvin Barnett NR NR Northeastern Oklahoma A&M (Miami, OK)
Colorado 2005 24 Riar Geer NR NR Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO)
Colorado 2005 25 Maurice Lucas NR NR Rangeview (Aurora, CO)
Colorado State 2014 1 Silvester Hayes 0.853 87 South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2014 2 Deionte Gaines 0.845 87 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2014 3 Coleman Key 0.838 83 Broken Arrow (Broken Arrow, OK)
Colorado State 2014 4 Deron Thompson 0.832 86 Northwest (Wichita, KS)
Colorado State 2014 5 Jyaz Jones 0.828 84 South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2014 6 Steven Walker 0.796 78 Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Colorado State 2014 7 Jordan Benson 0.796 78 Blue Springs (Blue Springs, MO)
Colorado State 2014 8 Kevin Nutt 0.795 74 Edison (Fresno, CA)
Colorado State 2014 9 Christian Montes 0.793 80 Golden West College (Huntington Beach, CA)
Colorado State 2014 10 Johnathan Lewis 0.789 79 La Porte (La Porte, TX)
Colorado State 2014 11 Josh Watson 0.783 80 Blue Springs (Blue Springs, MO)
Colorado State 2014 12 Tre Thomas 0.782 79 Overland (Aurora, CO)
Colorado State 2014 13 John Freismuth 0.773 74 Loveland (Loveland, CO)
Colorado State 2014 14 Preston Hodges 0.767 70 Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
Colorado State 2014 15 Trey Smith 0.766 72 Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)
Colorado State 2014 16 Jordan Finley 0.759 70 Sierra College (Rocklin, CA)
Colorado State 2014 17 Zach Stefo 0.759 72 Pomona (Arvada, CO)
Colorado State 2014 18 Marcus Wilson 0.758 75 Valor Christian (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2014 19 Devin Jones 0.758 74 Woodland (Woodland, CA)
Colorado State 2014 20 Colton Foster 0.754 73 Frontier (Bakersfield, CA)
Colorado State 2014 21 Shun Johnson 0.752 70 Denver South (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2014 22 Demontrie Taylor 0.748 73 Guyer (Denton, TX)
Colorado State 2014 23 Jalen Williams 0.700 70 Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)
Colorado State 2014 24 Wyatt Bryan 0.700 70 Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)
Colorado State 2014 25 Demaurier Blackwell 0.700 70 Valley Christian (San Jose, CA)
Colorado State 2014 26 Treyous Jarrells NR NR Grossmont College (El Cajon, CA)
Colorado State 2013 1 Austin Berk 0.818 78 Grand Junction (Grand Junction, CO)
Colorado State 2013 2 Kapri Bibbs 0.817 80 Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
Colorado State 2013 3 Terry Jackson 0.817 80 Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Colorado State 2013 4 LaRyan King 0.813 84 City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
Colorado State 2013 5 Martavius Foster 0.809 85 East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Colorado State 2013 6 Sammie Long 0.841 85 Lakewood (Langley, WA)
Colorado State 2013 7 Nick Stevens 0.836 88 Vista Murrieta (Murrieta, CA)
Colorado State 2013 8 Rashard Higgins 0.826 84 Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)
Colorado State 2013 9 Blake Nowland 0.823 83 Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)
Colorado State 2013 10 Evan Colorito 0.819 85 Beaverton (Beaverton, OR)
Colorado State 2013 11 Bryce Peters 0.800 80 Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)
Colorado State 2013 12 Trae Moxley 0.800 79 Roaring Fork (Carbondale, CO)
Colorado State 2013 13 Jake Bennett 0.799 82 Bear Creek (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2013 14 Justin Sweet 0.797 79 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Colorado State 2013 15 Elroy Masters 0.793 78 Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)
Colorado State 2013 16 Kiel Robinson 0.789 79 Mission Hills (San Marcos, CA)
Colorado State 2013 17 Joshua Lovingood 0.783 80 Clovis North (Clovis, CA)
Colorado State 2013 18 Jake Schlager 0.779 77 Mc Cook Senior (Mccook, NE)
Colorado State 2013 19 Tyree Simmons 0.776 75 Gardena Senior (Gardena, CA)
Colorado State 2013 20 Zach Golditch 0.769 75 Gateway (Aurora, CO)
Colorado State 2013 21 Deonte Clyburn 0.752 70 St. Xavier (Louisville, KY)
Colorado State 2013 22 Adrian Robinson 0.720 72 Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC)
Colorado State 2013 23 Xavier Williams 0.700 70 Cathedral Catholic (San Diego, CA)
Colorado State 2012 1 Jordon Vaden 0.830 81 Prairie Junior-senior (New Raymer, CO)
Colorado State 2012 2 Kevin Davis 0.813 76 Fountain-fort Carson (Fountain, CO)
Colorado State 2012 3 D'arric Thomas 0.810 81 David W Carter (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2012 4 Daniel Nwosu 0.787 75 Duval (Lanham, MD)
Colorado State 2012 5 Joe Hansley 0.778 79 Highlands Ranch (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2012 6 Tommey Morris 0.760 76 Permian (Odessa, TX)
Colorado State 2012 7 Craig Leonard 0.750 75 Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)
Colorado State 2012 8 Nick Januska 0.720 72 Ventura (Ventura, CA)
Colorado State 2012 9 Mister Jones 0.700 70 Arapahoe (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2012 10 Josh Bowman 0.700 70 Cooper (Abilene, TX)
Colorado State 2012 11 Fred Zerblis 0.700 70 Grayson (Loganville, GA)
Colorado State 2012 12 Brett Jordan 0.700 70 Bellaire (Bellaire, TX)
Colorado State 2012 13 Nick Callender 0.700 70 St Mary's College (Albany, CA)
Colorado State 2012 14 Tomás Rivera 0.700 70 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Colorado State 2012 15 Mitch Frentescu 0.700 70 Las Lomas (Walnut Creek, CA)
Colorado State 2012 16 Bryan Ohene 0.700 70 Mansfield Summit (Arlington, TX)
Colorado State 2012 17 Nolan Peralta 0.700 70 Elsinore (Wildomar, CA)
Colorado State 2012 18 Chuck Ragland 0.700 70 College of San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
Colorado State 2012 19 Josh Bowman 0.700 70 Cooper (Abilene, TX)
Colorado State 2012 20 Johnny Schupp 0.700 70 Vacaville (Vacaville, CA)
Colorado State 2012 21 Darran Hall 0.700 70 Eastlake (Chula Vista, CA)
Colorado State 2012 22 Shaq Walker 0.700 70 Lamar County Comprehensive (Barnesville, GA)
Colorado State 2012 23 Frederick Walker NR NR Lamar County Comprehensive (Barnesville, GA)
Colorado State 2011 1 Dorian Brown 0.861 87 Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO)
Colorado State 2011 2 Colton Paulhus 0.774 70 American River C.C. (Sacramento, CA)
Colorado State 2011 3 Drew Reilly 0.733 70 Valley Center (Valley Center, CA)
Colorado State 2011 4 Isiah Norton 0.876 91 Kimball (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2011 5 Joe Kawulok 0.841 83 Monarch (Louisville, CO)
Colorado State 2011 6 Justin Hansen 0.823 84 Longmont (Longmont, CO)
Colorado State 2011 7 Kapri Bibbs 0.821 80 Plainfield (Plainfield, IL)
Colorado State 2011 8 Charles Lovett 0.799 77 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)
Colorado State 2011 9 Trey Cassidy 0.788 70 Angleton (Angleton, TX)
Colorado State 2011 10 Conner Smith 0.788 70 William B. Travis (Austin, TX)
Colorado State 2011 11 Kevin Pierre-Louis 0.786 70 Del Rio (Del Rio, TX)
Colorado State 2011 12 Blake Jones 0.772 70 Tulsa Academic Ctr (Tulsa, OK)
Colorado State 2011 13 Keenan Adams 0.772 70 Bainbridge (Bainbridge, GA)
Colorado State 2011 14 Davon Riddick 0.767 70 Cooper (Abilene, TX)
Colorado State 2011 15 Trent Matthews 0.767 70 Judson (Converse, TX)
Colorado State 2011 16 Sam Carlson 0.759 70 Poudre (Fort Collins, CO)
Colorado State 2011 17 Cory James 0.759 70 Del Rio (Del Rio, TX)
Colorado State 2011 18 DeAndre Elliott 0.759 70 David W Carter (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2011 19 Nu'uvali Fa'apito 0.759 70 La Quinta (La Quinta, CA)
Colorado State 2011 20 Donnell Alexander 0.759 70 Blue Springs South (Blue Springs, MO)
Colorado State 2011 21 Beau Reilly 0.759 70 Valley Center (Valley Center, CA)
Colorado State 2011 22 Lee Clubb 0.752 70 Iowa Park (Iowa Park, TX)
Colorado State 2011 23 Steven Michel 0.744 70 Jones (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2011 24 Robert Nunn 0.744 70 Bastrop (Bastrop, TX)
Colorado State 2011 25 George Maumau 0.744 70 Valor Christian (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2011 26 Aaron Davis 0.744 70 Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Colorado State 2010 1 Dominique Vinson 0.856 NR Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
Colorado State 2010 2 Pete Thomas 0.839 NR Valhalla (El Cajon, CA)
Colorado State 2010 3 Tony Drake 0.838 NR Skyline (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2010 4 Charles Favors 0.837 NR Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2010 5 John Froland 0.832 NR Snohomish (Snohomish, WA)
Colorado State 2010 6 Mason Hathaway 0.818 NR Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Colorado State 2010 7 Bobby Borcky 0.817 NR Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2010 8 Max Morgan 0.817 NR Greeley West (Greeley, CO)
Colorado State 2010 9 Eric Niederberger 0.815 NR Nevada Union (Grass Valley, CA)
Colorado State 2010 10 Mason Myers 0.810 NR Southmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)
Colorado State 2010 11 Trevor Murphy 0.810 NR Jefferson (Jefferson, TX)
Colorado State 2010 12 Shaquille Bell 0.807 NR Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)
Colorado State 2010 13 Thomas Coffman 0.805 NR Austin (Austin, TX)
Colorado State 2010 14 James Boone 0.801 NR St. Cloud (Saint Cloud, FL)
Colorado State 2010 15 Najee James 0.801 NR Evans (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2010 16 Nordly Capi 0.800 NR Ocoee (Ocoee, FL)
Colorado State 2010 17 Crockett Gillmore 0.800 NR Bushland Hs (Briscoe, TX)
Colorado State 2010 18 Marquis Hood 0.800 NR Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2010 19 Alex Tucci 0.795 NR Cypress Bay (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Colorado State 2010 20 Vance Green 0.789 NR Gilmer (Gilmer, TX)
Colorado State 2010 21 Josh James 0.789 NR Colonial (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2010 22 Charles Green 0.789 NR Seminole (Sanford, FL)
Colorado State 2010 23 Bernard Blake 0.789 NR Bastrop (Bastrop, TX)
Colorado State 2010 24 Marvin Ford 0.789 NR Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2010 25 Christian Stefo 0.788 NR Pomona (Arvada, CO)
Colorado State 2010 26 Garrett Grayson 0.774 70 Heritage (Vancouver, WA)
Colorado State 2010 27 Kivon Cartwright 0.767 NR South (Pueblo, CO)
Colorado State 2010 28 Ty Sambrailo 0.764 NR St Francis Central Coast Catholic (Watsonville, CA)
Colorado State 2010 29 Austin Gray NR NR Wylie (Abilene, TX)
Colorado State 2010 30 Jay James 0.789 NR Jones (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2010 31 Mike Orakpo NR NR Westbury (Houston, TX)
Colorado State 2009 1 Lou Greenwood 0.850 NR Conroe (Conroe, TX)
Colorado State 2009 2 Leonard Mason 0.822 NR College of the Desert (Palm Desert, CA)
Colorado State 2009 3 Christian James 0.809 NR Olympia (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2009 4 Nico Ranieri 0.807 NR Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2009 5 Te'Jay Brown 0.800 NR St. Petersburg (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Colorado State 2009 6 Jon Eastman 0.800 NR Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
Colorado State 2009 7 Travis Ford 0.800 NR Laney College (Oakland, CA)
Colorado State 2009 8 Ezra Thompson 0.799 NR Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort, IL)
Colorado State 2009 9 Brandon Haynes 0.792 NR Jesuit (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2009 10 Cameron Moss 0.792 NR Steele Canyon (Spring Valley, CA)
Colorado State 2009 11 Chris Nwoke 0.789 NR ThunderRidge (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2009 12 Pete Kontodiakos 0.789 NR Countryside (Clearwater, FL)
Colorado State 2009 13 Jared Biard 0.778 NR Clear Creek (League City, TX)
Colorado State 2009 14 Vernon Scott 0.778 NR Muskogee Hs (Muskogee, OK)
Colorado State 2009 15 Joe Brown 0.778 NR Bishop Carroll (Wichita, KS)
Colorado State 2009 16 Curtis Wilson 0.756 NR Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2009 17 Weston Richburg 0.756 NR Bushland Hs (Briscoe, TX)
Colorado State 2009 18 Andrew Taylor 0.756 NR Lincoln (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2009 19 Mike Orakpo 0.733 NR Westbury (Houston, TX)
Colorado State 2009 20 Immanuel Mitchell 0.733 NR Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona, CA)
Colorado State 2009 21 Cameron Loughery NR NR Holy Innocents Episcopal School (Atlanta, GA)
Colorado State 2008 1 Joe Caprioglio 0.854 NR Highlands Ranch (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2008 2 Jonathan Gaye 0.827 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2008 3 Marquise Law 0.822 NR American (Hialeah, FL)
Colorado State 2008 4 Sam Stewart 0.800 NR Santa Ana College (Santa Ana, CA)
Colorado State 2008 5 Ryan Gardner 0.800 NR Diablo Valley College (Pleasant Hill, CA)
Colorado State 2008 6 Scott Albritton 0.789 NR Santa Barbara City College (Santa Barbara, CA)
Colorado State 2008 7 Alex Kelly 0.782 NR Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)
Colorado State 2008 8 Ben Tedford 0.780 NR Columbine (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2008 9 Chris Gipson 0.778 NR Kimball (Dallas, TX)
Colorado State 2008 10 Ja'Rodd Watson 0.776 NR La Jolla (La Jolla, CA)
Colorado State 2008 11 Jordan Gragert 0.767 NR Libby (Libby, MT)
Colorado State 2008 12 Justin Becker 0.767 NR ThunderRidge (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2008 13 Jake Landers 0.767 NR Durango (Durango, CO)
Colorado State 2008 14 Bryon Steele 0.767 NR Lamar (Arlington, TX)
Colorado State 2008 15 Davis Burl 0.767 NR Grandview (Aurora, CO)
Colorado State 2008 16 Sevaro Johnson 0.767 NR Los Medanos C.c. (Pittsburg, CA)
Colorado State 2008 17 Jason Klingerman 0.767 NR Valley Center (Valley Center, CA)
Colorado State 2008 18 Andy Clements 0.767 NR Chatfield (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2008 19 Matt Weems 0.767 NR Arapahoe (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2008 20 Adam Wilson 0.767 NR Ernest Righetti (Santa Maria, CA)
Colorado State 2008 21 Gerard Thomas 0.767 NR Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)
Colorado State 2008 22 Michael Connor 0.767 NR Frenship (Wolfforth, TX)
Colorado State 2008 23 Zach Tiedgen 0.756 NR ThunderRidge (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2008 24 Ben DeLine 0.756 NR Steamboat Springs (Steamboat Springs, CO)
Colorado State 2007 1 Luke Diehl 0.833 NR Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)
Colorado State 2007 2 Curtis Cornelson 0.822 NR Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
Colorado State 2007 3 Tyler McDermott 0.818 NR Palm Beach Central (West Palm Beach, FL)
Colorado State 2007 4 Mychal Sisson 0.808 NR Duncanville (Duncanville, TX)
Colorado State 2007 5 T.J. Borcky 0.804 NR Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)
Colorado State 2007 6 Jacob Tigges 0.802 NR Union (Tulsa, OK)
Colorado State 2007 7 Eugene Daniels 0.794 NR Shoemaker (Killeen, TX)
Colorado State 2007 8 Lester Arnold 0.792 NR Point Loma (San Diego, CA)
Colorado State 2007 9 Jarrad McKay 0.789 NR Lakewood (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2007 10 Matt Yemm 0.789 NR Fort Collins (Fort Collins, CO)
Colorado State 2007 11 John Clark 0.789 NR Fresno City College (Fresno, CA)
Colorado State 2007 12 Phillip Morelli 0.789 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2007 13 Jake Gdowski 0.778 NR Grand Island Senior Sch (Grand Island, NE)
Colorado State 2007 14 Zach Donaldson 0.778 NR Fort Collins (Fort Collins, CO)
Colorado State 2007 15 Leo Davis 0.767 NR Skyview (Billings, MT)
Colorado State 2007 16 Eric Peitz 0.767 NR Crofton (Crofton, NE)
Colorado State 2007 17 Kenny Galbearth 0.756 NR Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO)
Colorado State 2007 18 Nuku Latu 0.756 NR Highland (Gilbert, AZ)
Colorado State 2007 19 Klay Kubiak 0.756 NR Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)
Colorado State 2007 20 Brandon Owens 0.756 NR Bakersfield (Bakersfield, CA)
Colorado State 2007 21 Michael Kawulok 0.756 NR Monarch (Louisville, CO)
Colorado State 2007 22 Steve Collins 0.744 NR Loveland (Loveland, CO)
Colorado State 2007 23 Blake Swain 0.744 NR East (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2007 24 Elijah-Blu Smith 0.744 NR Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)
Colorado State 2006 1 Michael Johnson 0.836 NR Cypress Bay (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Colorado State 2006 2 Marvin Arnold 0.833 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Colorado State 2006 3 Brian Lepak 0.819 NR Claremore Hs (Claremore, OK)
Colorado State 2006 4 Ryan Griffith 0.810 NR Los Osos (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Colorado State 2006 5 Rick Brewer 0.805 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2006 6 Nick Neuenfeldt 0.800 NR Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Colorado State 2006 7 DeAngelo Wilkinson 0.791 NR Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Colorado State 2006 8 Nick Eaton 0.778 NR Loveland (Loveland, CO)
Colorado State 2006 9 Guy Miller 0.771 NR Scott City (Scott City, KS)
Colorado State 2006 10 Mark Starr 0.767 NR Goodland (Goodland, KS)
Colorado State 2006 11 Cordell Macon 0.767 NR East (Anchorage, AK)
Colorado State 2006 12 R.J. Sanders 0.767 NR Montbello (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2006 13 Jake Mechler 0.767 NR Richardson (Richardson, TX)
Colorado State 2006 14 Sean McDougal 0.758 NR Arvada West (Arvada, CO)
Colorado State 2006 15 Josh Dorsey 0.756 NR Mullen (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2006 16 Zac Pauga 0.756 NR Green Mountain (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2006 17 Patrick Massey 0.744 NR Westlake (Austin, TX)
Colorado State 2006 18 Brett Willis 0.733 NR Garces Memorial (Bakersfield, CA)
Colorado State 2006 19 John Mosure 0.733 NR Columbus (Miami, FL)
Colorado State 2006 20 Anthony Jones 0.733 NR Jefferson (Tampa, FL)
Colorado State 2006 21 Adam Seymore 0.733 NR Alta Loma (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Colorado State 2006 22 Michael Maracle 0.700 NR La Jolla (La Jolla, CA)
Colorado State 2005 1 Shawn McGoveran NR NR Pomona (Arvada, CO)
Colorado State 2005 2 Trevis Turner NR NR DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
Colorado State 2005 3 James Morehead NR NR ThunderRidge (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2005 4 Tim Walter NR NR Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
Colorado State 2005 5 Brian Abata NR NR Jefferson (Denver, CO)
Colorado State 2005 6 Sedric Patterson NR NR Broken Arrow (Broken Arrow, OK)
Colorado State 2005 7 Zach Heim NR NR Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
Colorado State 2005 8 Durrell Chamorro NR NR Chino (Chino, CA)
Colorado State 2005 9 Cole Pemberton NR NR Mountain Vista (Littleton, CO)
Colorado State 2005 10 Micah Crews NR NR Kent Denver School (Englewood, CO)
Colorado State 2005 11 Jacob Pottorff NR NR Greeley West (Greeley, CO)
Colorado State 2005 12 Klint Kubiak NR NR Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)
Colorado State 2005 13 Joey Rucks NR NR West Los Angeles College (Culver City, CA)
Colorado State 2005 14 Wade Landers NR NR Durango (Durango, CO)
Colorado State 2005 15 John Radford NR NR Northeastern Oklahoma A&M (Miami, OK)
Colorado State 2005 16 Adrian Martinez NR NR San Clemente (San Clemente, CA)
Colorado State 2005 17 Grant Stucker NR NR Ponderosa (Parker, CO)
UConn 2014 1 Lawrence Paul 0.744 70 Paul W Bryant (Cottondale, AL)
UConn 2014 2 Arkeel Newsome 0.852 85 Ansonia (Ansonia, CT)
UConn 2014 3 Vontae Diggs 0.832 83 Comm Dist 99 - North (Downers Grove, IL)
UConn 2014 4 Ron Johnson 0.811 81 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)
UConn 2014 5 Alec Bloom 0.806 80 Ligonier Valley Hs (Ligonier, PA)
UConn 2014 6 Jamar Summers 0.798 78 Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
UConn 2014 7 Brice McAllister 0.787 75 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT)
UConn 2014 8 Ryan Crozier 0.781 81 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UConn 2014 9 Trey Rutherford 0.781 74 Kent School (Kent, CT)
UConn 2014 10 Luke Carrezola 0.780 73 Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)
UConn 2014 11 Anthony Watkins 0.779 70 The Lawrenceville School (Trenton, NJ)
UConn 2014 12 Tom Rodrick 0.770 73 Leicester (Leicester, MA)
UConn 2014 13 Steven Hashemi 0.743 72 St Joseph (Trumbull, CT)
UConn 2014 14 James Atkins 0.733 70 Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ)
UConn 2014 15 Sheridan Lawley 0.733 70 The Lawrenceville School (Trenton, NJ)
UConn 2014 16 Daniel Oak 0.700 70 Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)
UConn 2013 1 Tim Boyle 0.863 87 Xavier (Middletown, CT)
UConn 2013 2 Brian Lemelle 0.852 87 Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg, PA)
UConn 2013 3 Kyle Schafenacker 0.843 80 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UConn 2013 4 Noel Thomas 0.841 83 St. Luke's School (New Canaan, CT)
UConn 2013 5 Dhameer Bradley 0.832 87 Eastern Christian (Elkton, MD)
UConn 2013 6 Jalen Stevens 0.831 82 Goose Creek (Goose Creek, SC)
UConn 2013 7 Junior Joseph 0.831 85 Wilson (Reading, PA)
UConn 2013 8 Cory Jasudowich 0.829 82 The Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT)
UConn 2013 9 Richard Lagow 0.827 84 Plano (Plano, TX)
UConn 2013 10 Javon Hadley 0.825 83 Miami Palmetto (Miami, FL)
UConn 2013 11 Josh Marriner 0.815 85 Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)
UConn 2013 12 Sha-ki Holines 0.811 83 High School Of Commerce (Springfield, MA)
UConn 2013 13 Quinn Thompson 0.802 79 General Mclane Hs (Edinboro, PA)
UConn 2013 14 Tommy Hopkins 0.800 75 Westlake (Thornwood, NY)
UConn 2013 15 Folorunso Fatukasi 0.796 82 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY)
UConn 2013 16 Thomas Lucas 0.796 80 Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)
UConn 2013 17 Cameron Stapleton 0.796 77 Poly Prep (Brooklyn, NY)
UConn 2013 18 Cole Ormsby 0.790 79 Windsor (Windsor, CT)
UConn 2013 19 Matt Walsh 0.786 76 Daniel Hand (Madison, CT)
UConn 2013 20 Tommy Myers 0.782 76 Coventry (Coventry, CT)
UConn 2013 21 Kivon Taylor 0.700 70 Grady (Atlanta, GA)
UConn 2013 22 Chris Britton 0.823 88 Harrisburg Hs (Harrisburg, PA)
UConn 2013 23 Jordan Fuchs 0.803 83 Christ The King Regional (Middle Village, NY)
UConn 2013 24 Chasz Wright 0.799 82 C. D. Hylton (Woodbridge, VA)
UConn 2013 25 "Michael Boland" 0.700 70 Dunmore (Scranton, PA)
UConn 2012 1 Casey Cochran 0.871 85 Masuk (Monroe, CT)
UConn 2012 2 Chandler Whitmer 0.856 90 Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
UConn 2012 3 Joseph Williams 0.812 79 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
UConn 2012 4 Jazmarr Clax 0.850 80 Freehold Borough (Freehold, NJ)
UConn 2012 5 Tyler Samra 0.831 84 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
UConn 2012 6 Zach Rugg 0.825 77 Bishop Mc Cort (Johnstown, PA)
UConn 2012 7 Obi Melifonwu 0.819 79 Grafton Memorial Senior (Grafton, MA)
UConn 2012 8 Jordan Floyd 0.819 78 Loyola Blakefield (Towson, MD)
UConn 2012 9 Brendan Battles-Santos 0.815 80 Nauset Regional (North Truro, MA)
UConn 2012 10 Mikal Myers 0.814 72 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)
UConn 2012 11 Elijah Norris 0.814 76 Archbishop Carroll (Washington, DC)
UConn 2012 12 Jonathan Hicks 0.812 73 Palmyra Area Shs (Palmyra, PA)
UConn 2012 13 Jason Sylva 0.809 73 Tabor Academy (Marion, MA)
UConn 2012 14 John Green 0.807 80 Felix Varela Senior (Miami, FL)
UConn 2012 15 Jhavon Williams 0.799 78 Palm Beach Central (West Palm Beach, FL)
UConn 2012 16 Bobby Puyol 0.794 75 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
UConn 2012 17 Michael Ellis Marder 0.791 75 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)
UConn 2012 18 Wyatt Vinci 0.778 80 Hun School (Princeton, NJ)
UConn 2012 19 Rennick Bryan 0.773 74 James Hillhouse (New Haven, CT)
UConn 2012 20 Richard Levy 0.752 70 Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)
UConn 2012 21 Omaine Stephens 0.700 70 East Orange Campus (East Orange, NJ)
UConn 2012 22 Ricky Gutierrez 0.700 70 American (Hialeah, FL)
UConn 2011 1 Michael Nebrich 0.837 83 Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)
UConn 2011 2 Kenton Adeyemi 0.817 85 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
UConn 2011 3 Wilbert Lee 0.815 80 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)
UConn 2011 4 Dalton Gifford 0.810 83 Bridgton Academy (Bridgton, ME)
UConn 2011 5 Sean McQuillan 0.807 80 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT)
UConn 2011 6 Kyle Bockeloh 0.700 70 Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
UConn 2011 7 Xavier Hemingway 0.700 70 McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)
UConn 2011 8 Deshon Foxx 0.822 82 Brookville (Lynchburg, VA)
UConn 2011 9 Jefferson Ashiru 0.816 70 McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)
UConn 2011 10 Paul Nwokeji 0.812 79 Thayer Academy (Braintree, MA)
UConn 2011 11 Marquise Vann 0.810 70 Fairfield (Fairfield, OH)
UConn 2011 12 Tyree Clark 0.797 76 Alonso (Tampa, FL)
UConn 2011 13 Max DeLorenzo 0.796 80 Berlin (Berlin, CT)
UConn 2011 14 Kamal Abrams 0.780 78 Dover (Dover, DE)
UConn 2011 15 Julian Campenni 0.778 70 Wyoming (Pittston, PA)
UConn 2011 16 Andrew Adams 0.769 70 Woodward Academy (Atlanta, GA)
UConn 2011 17 David Stevenson 0.700 70 Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)
UConn 2010 1 Greg McKee 0.841 NR King College Prep (Chicago, IL)
UConn 2010 2 Andrew Opoku 0.837 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
UConn 2010 3 Brandon Steg 0.834 NR J. P. Taravella (Pompano Beach, FL)
UConn 2010 4 Scott McCummings 0.825 NR Natick (Natick, MA)
UConn 2010 5 Reuben Frank 0.824 NR Poughkeepsie (Poughkeepsie, NY)
UConn 2010 6 Byron Jones 0.822 NR St Paul Catholic (Bristol, CT)
UConn 2010 7 Tebucky Jones 0.822 NR New Britain (New Britain, CT)
UConn 2010 8 Josh Alexander 0.821 NR Westlake (Waldorf, MD)
UConn 2010 9 Yawin Smallwood 0.819 NR Doherty Memorial (Worcester, MA)
UConn 2010 10 Geremy Davis 0.815 NR Norcross (Norcross, GA)
UConn 2010 11 Taylor Mack 0.815 NR Lovett School (Atlanta, GA)
UConn 2010 12 Bryan Paull 0.810 NR Marjory Stoneman Douglas (Pompano Beach, FL)
UConn 2010 13 Gilbert St. Louis 0.808 NR Plantation (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UConn 2010 14 Jonathan Louis 0.808 NR Wyoming Seminary Upper School (Kingston, PA)
UConn 2010 15 Angelo Pruitt 0.794 NR North College Hill Jr/sr (Cincinnati, OH)
UConn 2010 16 Ty-Meer Brown 0.789 NR McKeesport (Mckeesport, PA)
UConn 2010 17 Mark Hansson 0.789 NR Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)
UConn 2010 18 Lyle McCombs 0.778 NR St Joseph Hill Academy (Staten Island, NY)
UConn 2010 19 BJ McBryde 0.767 NR Beaver Falls Area Shs (Beaver Falls, PA)
UConn 2010 20 Gus Cruz 0.744 NR Kimball Union Academy (Meriden, NH)
UConn 2010 21 Joshua Alexander 0.821 NR Westlake (Waldorf, MD)
UConn 2009 1 Trevardo Williams 0.833 NR Canterbury School (New Milford, CT)
UConn 2009 2 Malik Generett NR NR William Penn Shs (York, PA)
UConn 2009 3 Mike Osiecki NR NR Seymour (Seymour, CT)
UConn 2009 4 Steve Greene NR NR Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg, PA)
UConn 2009 5 Shamar Stephen NR NR Long Island Lutheran (Glen Head, NY)
UConn 2009 6 Michael Box NR NR Collins Hill (Suwanee, GA)
UConn 2009 7 Martin Hyppolite NR NR Wakefield Memorial (Wakefield, MA)
UConn 2009 8 Nick Williams NR NR Hun School (Princeton, NJ)
UConn 2009 9 Tevrin Brandon NR NR Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA)
UConn 2009 10 Jesse Joseph NR NR Vanier College ()
UConn 2009 11 Trevardo Williams NR NR Canterbury School (New Milford, CT)
UConn 2009 12 Tyler Bullock NR NR Mechanicsburg Area Shs (Mechanicsburg, PA)
UConn 2009 13 David Kenney NR NR The Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ)
UConn 2009 14 Tim Willman NR NR Reservoir (Fulton, MD)
UConn 2009 15 Keensen Chambers NR NR Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA)
UConn 2009 16 Leon Kinnard NR NR Loyola Blakefield (Towson, MD)
UConn 2009 17 Chad Christen NR NR Red Land Shs (Lewisberry, PA)
UConn 2009 18 Mike Lang NR NR Largo (Largo, FL)
UConn 2009 19 Dwayne Difton NR NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UConn 2009 20 Chris Lopes NR NR Tilton School (Tilton, NH)
UConn 2008 1 Jimmy Bennett 0.862 NR West Potomac (Alexandria, VA)
UConn 2008 2 Erik Kuraczea 0.856 NR Ansonia (Ansonia, CT)
UConn 2008 3 Dwayne Gratz 0.850 NR Piscataway Twp (Piscataway, NJ)
UConn 2008 4 Trevardo Williams 0.822 NR Central (Bridgeport, CT)
UConn 2008 5 Jordan Todman 0.809 NR Dartmouth (South Dartmouth, MA)
UConn 2008 6 Matt Edwards 0.803 NR Holliston (Holliston, MA)
UConn 2008 7 Jerome Williams 0.799 NR Holy Cross (Riverside, NJ)
UConn 2008 8 Casey Turner 0.785 NR Great Bridge (Chesapeake, VA)
UConn 2008 9 A.J. Portee 0.778 NR Mays (Atlanta, GA)
UConn 2008 10 Gerrard Sheppard 0.778 NR McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)
UConn 2008 11 Jerome Junior 0.778 NR Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD)
UConn 2008 12 Blidi Wreh-Wilson 0.767 NR General Mclane Hs (Edinboro, PA)
UConn 2008 13 Ryan Griffin 0.767 NR Londonderry Senior (Londonderry, NH)
UConn 2008 14 Ryan Wirth 0.756 NR The Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT)
UConn 2008 15 Adam Masters 0.756 NR Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)
UConn 2008 16 Michael Smith 0.756 NR Westside (Houston, TX)
UConn 2008 17 Teddy Jennings 0.744 NR Chaminade Julienne (Dayton, OH)
UConn 2008 18 Brian Parker 0.733 NR Bradenton Preparatory Academy (Bradenton, FL)
UConn 2008 19 Sio Moore 0.733 NR Apex (Apex, NC)
UConn 2008 20 Corey Manning 0.733 NR Woodward Academy (Atlanta, GA)
UConn 2008 21 Jory Johnson 0.733 NR St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
UConn 2007 1 Jarrell Miller 0.900 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
UConn 2007 2 Tyler Lorenzen 0.878 NR Palomar College (San Marcos, CA)
UConn 2007 3 Gary Bardzak 0.839 NR Pottsville Area Hs (Pottsville, PA)
UConn 2007 4 James Nixon 0.838 NR Bridgton Academy (Bridgton, ME)
UConn 2007 5 C.J. Marck 0.837 NR Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)
UConn 2007 6 Kashif Moore 0.810 NR Burlington Twp (Burlington, NJ)
UConn 2007 7 Robbie Frey 0.808 NR Lehighton Area Hs (Lehighton, PA)
UConn 2007 8 Anthony Sherman 0.805 NR North Attleboro (North Attleboro, MA)
UConn 2007 9 Danny Russell 0.801 NR Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
UConn 2007 10 Cody Endres 0.800 NR Trinity (Washington, PA)
UConn 2007 11 Dave Teggart 0.797 NR Algonquin Reg (Northborough, MA)
UConn 2007 12 A.J. Johnson 0.791 NR Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UConn 2007 13 Jonathan Jean-Louis 0.789 NR Arlington Catholic (Arlington, MA)
UConn 2007 14 Muhammad Petrus 0.789 NR Vanier College ()
UConn 2007 15 Mike Ryan 0.778 NR Marian Catholic (Tamaqua, PA)
UConn 2007 16 Greg Lloyd, Jr. 0.775 NR East Ridge (Clermont, FL)
UConn 2007 17 Yianni Apostolakos 0.772 NR Pittsford-mendon (Pittsford, NY)
UConn 2007 18 Kijuan Dabney 0.770 NR Yates (Houston, TX)
UConn 2007 19 Kelmetrus Wylie 0.767 NR Washington-Wilkes (Washington, GA)
UConn 2007 20 Corey Stringer 0.767 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
UConn 2007 21 Twyon Martin 0.767 NR Marjory Stoneman Douglas (Pompano Beach, FL)
UConn 2007 22 Gary Wilburn 0.767 NR Washington-Wilkes (Washington, GA)
UConn 2007 23 Harris Agbor 0.756 NR Horn (Mesquite, TX)
UConn 2007 24 Kendall Reyes 0.756 NR Nashua South (Nashua, NH)
UConn 2007 25 Jasper Howard 0.756 NR Edison (Miami, FL)
UConn 2007 26 Scott Schultz 0.744 NR Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ)
UConn 2007 27 Isiah Moore 0.744 NR Proctor Academy (Andover, NH)
UConn 2007 28 Aaron Bagsby 0.744 NR The Hill School (Pottstown, PA)
UConn 2007 29 Marcus Campbell 0.744 NR Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT)
UConn 2006 1 Brad Kanuch 0.844 NR Westmont Hilltop Hs (Johnstown, PA)
UConn 2006 2 Terence Jeffers 0.811 NR Berkmar (Lilburn, GA)
UConn 2006 3 Jarvis Hicks 0.800 NR Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT)
UConn 2006 4 Anthony Davis 0.795 NR Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
UConn 2006 5 Derek Rich 0.778 NR North Hall (Gainesville, GA)
UConn 2006 6 Kevin Poles 0.778 NR Penfield Senior (Penfield, NY)
UConn 2006 7 Mike Cox 0.767 NR Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY)
UConn 2006 8 Lawrence Wilson 0.767 NR Paul W Bryant (Cottondale, AL)
UConn 2006 9 Desi Cullen 0.767 NR Butler Traditional (Louisville, KY)
UConn 2006 10 Scott Lutrus 0.756 NR Brookfield (Brookfield, CT)
UConn 2006 11 Lindsey Witten 0.756 NR Glenville (Cleveland, OH)
UConn 2006 12 Martin Bedard 0.756 NR Cegep du Vieux ()
UConn 2006 13 Robert McClain 0.744 NR Patuxent (Lusby, MD)
UConn 2006 14 Zach Hurd 0.733 NR Waterford (Waterford, CT)
UConn 2006 15 Stormy Butler 0.733 NR Coral Springs (Pompano Beach, FL)
UConn 2006 16 Mathieu Olivier 0.733 NR Woburn (Woburn, MA)
UConn 2006 17 Kindly Jacques 0.733 NR Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
UConn 2006 18 Alex Polito 0.733 NR Governor Mifflin (Reading, PA)
UConn 2006 19 Darren McKhan 0.700 NR Miramar (Hollywood, FL)
UConn 2005 1 Anthony Barksdale NR NR Farmingdale Senior (Farmingdale, NY)
UConn 2005 2 Rob Getek NR NR Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
UConn 2005 3 Kelvin Quarles NR NR Meadowcreek (Norcross, GA)
UConn 2005 4 Cody Brown NR NR Coral Springs (Pompano Beach, FL)
UConn 2005 5 Lawrence Green NR NR McKeesport (Mckeesport, PA)
UConn 2005 6 Courtney Robinson NR NR Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)
UConn 2005 7 Dennis Brown NR NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UConn 2005 8 Mike Hicks NR NR Seymour (Seymour, CT)
UConn 2005 9 Dan Ryan NR NR Norwich Free Academy (Norwich, CT)
UConn 2005 10 Donald Brown NR NR Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ)
UConn 2005 11 Alex LaMagdelaine NR NR Rumson Fair Haven Reg (Rumson, NJ)
UConn 2005 12 Carl Teague NR NR St Petersburg Catholic (Saint Petersburg, FL)
UConn 2005 13 Brandon Dillon NR NR Fork Union Military (HS) (Fork Union, VA)
UConn 2005 14 Jimmy McClam NR NR Charles Herbert Flowers (Upper Marlboro, MD)
UConn 2005 15 Travis Watson NR NR Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)
UConn 2005 16 Joe Akers NR NR Hereford (Parkton, MD)
UConn 2005 17 Andre Dixon NR NR New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ)
UConn 2005 18 Glen Mourning NR NR Danbury (Danbury, CT)
UConn 2005 19 Billy Cundiff NR NR Green (Hinckley, OH)
UConn 2005 20 Matt Ashmead NR NR Miami Central (Miami, FL)
UConn 2005 21 Todd Dorcelus NR NR Irvington (Irvington, NJ)
UConn 2005 22 Kitt Pommells NR NR Paterson Catholic (Paterson, NJ)
UConn 2005 23 Terry Baltimore NR NR Nyack Senior (Nyack, NY)
UConn 2005 24 Bobby Fry NR NR Titusville (Titusville, FL)
UConn 2005 25 Andrew Presnell NR NR Middletown (Middletown, MD)
Duke 2014 1 Trevon Lee 0.874 88 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Duke 2014 2 Taariq Shabazz 0.852 89 Kennesaw Mountain (Acworth, GA)
Duke 2014 3 Edgar Cerenord 0.851 88 American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Duke 2014 4 Johnathan Lloyd 0.848 80 Southern Alamance (Graham, NC)
Duke 2014 5 Zach Muniz 0.826 83 Christian Brothers College (Saint Louis, MO)
Duke 2014 6 Chris Taylor 0.820 82 University School (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Duke 2014 7 Alonzo Saxton 0.857 86 Bishop Hartley (Columbus, OH)
Duke 2014 8 Trip McNeill 0.855 85 Davie County (Mocksville, NC)
Duke 2014 9 Nico Pierre 0.854 84 Coral Reef (Miami, FL)
Duke 2014 10 Zach Harmon 0.850 86 Central Catholic (Toledo, OH)
Duke 2014 11 Shaun Wilson 0.846 85 West Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2014 12 Christian Harris 0.842 85 Collins Hill (Suwanee, GA)
Duke 2014 13 Kameron Schroeder 0.839 84 Cosumnes Oaks (Elk Grove, CA)
Duke 2014 14 Jake Sanders 0.839 88 Carrollton (Carrollton, GA)
Duke 2014 15 Zavier Carmichael 0.838 86 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Duke 2014 16 Tinashe Bere 0.838 84 Sycamore (Cincinnati, OH)
Duke 2014 17 Quaven Ferguson 0.817 84 Easley (Easley, SC)
Duke 2014 18 Davis Koppenhaver 0.809 74 Hart (Newhall, CA)
Duke 2013 1 Dominic McDonald 0.854 85 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)
Duke 2013 2 Evrett Edwards 0.854 85 Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)
Duke 2013 3 Johnell Barnes 0.847 83 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)
Duke 2013 4 Austin Davis 0.847 84 Mansfield (Mansfield, TX)
Duke 2013 5 Parker Boehme 0.843 85 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)
Duke 2013 6 Joseph Ajeigbe 0.841 83 Norco (Norco, CA)
Duke 2013 7 Sterling Korona 0.825 86 Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Duke 2013 8 Deondre Singleton 0.825 83 Archer (Lawrenceville, GA)
Duke 2013 9 Chris Holmes 0.819 79 Chancellor (Fredericksburg, VA)
Duke 2013 10 Quay Chambers 0.807 82 Monroe (Monroe, NC)
Duke 2013 11 Terrence Alls 0.806 76 Dade Christian School (Hialeah, FL)
Duke 2013 12 Gabe Brandner 0.804 84 Heathwood Hall Episcopal School (Columbia, SC)
Duke 2013 13 Jake Kite 0.804 77 Hidden Valley (Roanoke, VA)
Duke 2013 14 Bryon Fields 0.800 77 Providence Day School (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2013 15 Ryan Smith 0.799 76 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Duke 2013 16 T.J. Douglas 0.799 82 Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)
Duke 2013 17 Breon Borders 0.796 78 Statesville (Statesville, NC)
Duke 2013 18 Phillip Carter 0.792 77 Folsom (Folsom, CA)
Duke 2013 19 Quay Mann 0.790 74 Northern Nash (Rocky Mount, NC)
Duke 2013 20 Mike Ramsay 0.779 78 The Walker School (Marietta, GA)
Duke 2012 1 Shaquille Powell 0.880 87 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Duke 2012 2 Deion Williams 0.872 86 Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
Duke 2012 3 Dan Beilinson 0.863 83 Panther Creek (Cary, NC)
Duke 2012 4 Ross Martin 0.857 82 Walsh Jesuit (Stow, OH)
Duke 2012 5 Keilin Rayner 0.855 84 North Brunswick (Leland, NC)
Duke 2012 6 Allen Jackson 0.836 81 McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)
Duke 2012 7 Thomas Sirk 0.836 83 Baker County Senior (Glen Saint Mary, FL)
Duke 2012 8 Anthony Nash 0.834 84 West Chester Bayard Rustin Hs (West Chester, PA)
Duke 2012 9 Dwayne Norman 0.819 79 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)
Duke 2012 10 Michael Westray 0.818 82 Westlake (Waldorf, MD)
Duke 2012 11 Carlos Wray 0.812 78 Shelby (Shelby, NC)
Duke 2012 12 A.J. Wolf 0.811 83 Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY)
Duke 2012 13 Erich Schneider 0.810 76 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)
Duke 2012 14 Michael Mann 0.810 82 Valor Christian (Littleton, CO)
Duke 2012 15 Max McCaffrey 0.806 77 Valor Christian (Littleton, CO)
Duke 2012 16 Casey Blaser 0.805 80 South Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2012 17 Tanner Stone 0.795 79 Highland Park (Dallas, TX)
Duke 2012 18 Devon Edwards 0.776 75 Alcovy (Covington, GA)
Duke 2012 19 Johndre Bennett NR NR Lake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)
Duke 2012 20 Jela Duncan 0.876 87 Mallard Creek (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2012 21 Corbin McCarthy 0.750 75 Norco (Norco, CA)
Duke 2011 1 Cody Robinson 0.864 87 Warren County (Mcminnville, TN)
Duke 2011 2 Lucas Patrick 0.856 86 Brentwood (Brentwood, TN)
Duke 2011 3 David Reeves 0.836 84 Greensboro West (Greensboro, AL)
Duke 2011 4 Jared Boyd 0.835 79 Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)
Duke 2011 5 Jamison Crowder 0.833 79 Monroe (Monroe, NC)
Duke 2011 6 Will Monday 0.826 78 Flowery Branch (Flowery Branch, GA)
Duke 2011 7 Marcus Aprahamian 0.825 76 Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI)
Duke 2011 8 Sam Marshall 0.817 79 Chancellor (Fredericksburg, VA)
Duke 2011 9 Kyler Brown 0.816 75 Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2011 10 Matt Skura 0.813 76 Worthington Kilbourne (Columbus, OH)
Duke 2011 11 David Helton 0.811 77 Baylor School (Chattanooga, TN)
Duke 2011 12 Mario Sanders 0.808 77 Greer Hi (Greer, SC)
Duke 2011 13 Nick Hill 0.805 78 Pearl Cohn (Nashville, TN)
Duke 2011 14 Lucas Fisher 0.799 77 Piedmont (Monroe, NC)
Duke 2011 15 Jonathan Woodruff 0.793 80 Westlake (Waldorf, MD)
Duke 2011 16 Britton Grier 0.789 73 West Charlotte (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2011 17 Carson Ginn 0.772 76 South Point (Belmont, NC)
Duke 2011 18 Tim Burton 0.845 84 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Duke 2011 19 Blair Holliday 0.828 77 Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Duke 2011 20 Chris Tavarez 0.817 79 Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
Duke 2010 1 Juwan Thompson 0.860 NR Woodward Academy (Atlanta, GA)
Duke 2010 2 Joshua Snead 0.860 NR Smithfield-selma (Smithfield, NC)
Duke 2010 3 Kelby Brown 0.856 NR Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2010 4 Laken Tomlinson 0.856 NR Lane Technical (Chicago, IL)
Duke 2010 5 Takoby Cofield 0.854 NR Tarboro (Tarboro, NC)
Duke 2010 6 Brandon Connette 0.843 NR Santiago (Corona, CA)
Duke 2010 7 Anthony Boone 0.832 NR Weddington (Matthews, NC)
Duke 2010 8 Brandon Braxton 0.828 NR Providence (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2010 9 Braxton Deaver 0.824 NR Providence (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2010 10 Jamal Wallace 0.824 NR Green Run (Virginia Beach, VA)
Duke 2010 11 Clerance France 0.819 NR Carver (Columbus, GA)
Duke 2010 12 Dezmond Johnson 0.811 NR Overton (Nashville, TN)
Duke 2010 13 Jamal Bruce 0.809 NR Callaway (Hogansville, GA)
Duke 2010 14 Quantrez Stevenson 0.809 NR T Wingate Andrews (High Point, NC)
Duke 2010 15 Nick Sink 0.789 NR Forsyth Country Day School (Lewisville, NC)
Duke 2010 16 Will Bryant 0.767 NR Woodward Academy (Atlanta, GA)
Duke 2010 17 Issac Blakeney 0.767 NR Monroe (Monroe, NC)
Duke 2010 18 Steven Ingram 0.767 NR Southaven (Southaven, MS)
Duke 2010 19 Jordan Ondijo 0.767 NR Waller (Waller, TX)
Duke 2010 20 Cooper Helfet NR NR Santa Rosa J.C. (Santa Rosa, CA)
Duke 2010 21 Josh Snead NR NR Smithfield-selma (Smithfield, NC)
Duke 2010 22 C.J. France 0.819 NR Carver (Columbus, GA)
Duke 2010 23 Quan Stevenson 0.809 NR T Wingate Andrews (High Point, NC)
Duke 2010 24 Jordan Dewalt-Ondijo 0.767 NR Waller (Waller, TX)
Duke 2009 1 Desmond Scott 0.911 NR Hillside (Durham, NC)
Duke 2009 2 John Drew 0.877 NR Northside (Columbus, GA)
Duke 2009 3 Tyree Watkins 0.854 NR Camden (Camden, NJ)
Duke 2009 4 Austin Gamble 0.851 NR Cypress Bay (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Duke 2009 5 David Harding 0.851 NR Boone (Orlando, FL)
Duke 2009 6 Ryan Hall 0.848 NR Olympia (Orlando, FL)
Duke 2009 7 Taylor Sowell 0.847 NR Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
Duke 2009 8 Ross Cockrell 0.833 NR Charlotte Latin School (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2009 9 Justin Foxx 0.829 NR Victory Christian Center School (Charlotte, NC)
Duke 2009 10 Zach Greene 0.823 NR Leesville Road (Raleigh, NC)
Duke 2009 11 Walt Canty 0.823 NR Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
Duke 2009 12 Sean Schroeder 0.821 NR Dana Hills (Dana Point, CA)
Duke 2009 13 Corey Gattis 0.819 NR Hillside (Durham, NC)
Duke 2009 14 Brandon Putnam 0.817 NR Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Duke 2009 15 Conner Vernon 0.817 NR Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)
Duke 2009 16 Lex Butler 0.817 NR Westside Hi (Anderson, SC)
Duke 2009 17 Kyle Griswould 0.815 NR Shaw (Columbus, GA)
Duke 2009 18 John Coleman 0.813 NR West Florence Hi (Florence, SC)
Duke 2009 19 Jack Farrell 0.809 NR Holy Innocents Episcopal School (Atlanta, GA)
Duke 2009 20 August Campbell 0.805 NR Christ School (Arden, NC)
Duke 2009 21 Sydney Sarmiento 0.799 NR West Florence Hi (Florence, SC)
Duke 2009 22 Tyree Glover 0.794 NR Crescent City (Crescent City, FL)
Duke 2009 23 Anthony Young-Wiseman 0.782 NR Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)
Duke 2009 24 Garett Patterson 0.779 NR Monacan (Richmond, VA)
Duke 2009 25 Joey Finison 0.776 NR Lucy Ragsdale (Jamestown, NC)
Duke 2009 26 Kevin Rojas 0.744 NR Wakefield (Raleigh, NC)
Duke 2009 27 Perry Simmons 0.744 NR Sanderson (Raleigh, NC)
Duke 2009 28 Dave Harding NR NR Boone (Orlando, FL)
Duke 2008 1 Sean Renfree 1.227 NR Notre Dame Preparatory (Scottsdale, AZ)
Duke 2008 2 Matt Daniels 0.862 NR Fayette County (Fayetteville, GA)
Duke 2008 3 Brian Moore 0.848 NR Ransom Everglades School (Miami, FL)
Duke 2008 4 Jay Hollingsworth 0.845 NR Lee County (Sanford, NC)
Duke 2008 5 Donovan Varner 0.844 NR Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)
Duke 2008 6 Lee Butler 0.822 NR Westside Hi (Anderson, SC)
Duke 2008 7 Paul Asack 0.816 NR Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA)
Duke 2008 8 Kenny Anunike 0.811 NR Olentangy (Lewis Center, OH)
Duke 2008 9 Trent Mackey 0.802 NR Carencro (Lafayette, LA)
Duke 2008 10 Patrick Kurunwune 0.791 NR Anderson (Austin, TX)
Duke 2008 11 Curtis Hazelton 0.790 NR Roswell (Roswell, GA)
Duke 2008 12 Jordon Byas 0.789 NR Bay (Panama City, FL)
Duke 2008 13 Johnny Williams 0.767 NR Leroy Sch (Leroy, AL)
Duke 2008 14 Jackson Anderson 0.767 NR Frisco (Frisco, TX)
Duke 2008 15 Tony Foster 0.756 NR Walter M Williams (Burlington, NC)
Duke 2008 16 Conor Irwin 0.744 NR Knoxville Central (Knoxville, TN)
Duke 2007 1 Chris Shannon 0.847 NR Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
Duke 2007 2 Danny Parker 0.845 NR Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
Duke 2007 3 Randez James 0.834 NR Judson (Converse, TX)
Duke 2007 4 Josh Trezvant 0.833 NR Morrilton Sr. (Morrilton, AR)
Duke 2007 5 Kyle Hill 0.829 NR Boone (Orlando, FL)
Duke 2007 6 Bryan Morgan 0.822 NR Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)
Duke 2007 7 Charlie Hatcher 0.817 NR Hamilton (Hamilton, OH)
Duke 2007 8 Eddie Morgan 0.806 NR McKinney (Mckinney, TX)
Duke 2007 9 Mike Cappetto 0.801 NR Brother Rice (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Duke 2007 10 Jonathan Needham 0.789 NR Melrose (Melrose, MA)
Duke 2007 11 Austin Kelly 0.788 NR South Cobb (Avondale Estates, GA)
Duke 2007 12 Eriks Reks 0.784 NR Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA)
Duke 2007 13 Tony Jackson 0.777 NR Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY)
Duke 2007 14 Adam Banks 0.769 NR A C Reynolds (Asheville, NC)
Duke 2007 15 Damian Thornton 0.756 NR Hibriten (Lenoir, NC)
Duke 2007 16 Sam Poggi 0.744 NR Gilman (Baltimore, MD)
Duke 2007 17 Justin Wilkerson 0.744 NR J F Webb (Oxford, NC)
Duke 2007 18 Nick Maggio 0.744 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
Duke 2007 19 Garrett Utt 0.733 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Duke 2007 20 Colin Jones 0.733 NR Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)
Duke 2007 21 Cameron Jones 0.733 NR Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)
Duke 2006 1 Brandon King 0.896 NR Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
Duke 2006 2 Thaddeus Lewis 0.858 NR Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)
Duke 2006 3 Tyler Rice 0.853 NR Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)
Duke 2006 4 Wesley Oglesby 0.841 NR Grace Preparatory Academy (Arlington, TX)
Duke 2006 5 Marcus Lind 0.839 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Duke 2006 6 Jarrod Holt 0.837 NR Clearwater (Clearwater, FL)
Duke 2006 7 Brett Huffman 0.833 NR Washington (Massillon, OH)
Duke 2006 8 William Ball 0.825 NR Westlake (Austin, TX)
Duke 2006 9 Robert Drum 0.816 NR Spain Park (Birmingham, AL)
Duke 2006 10 John Lubischer 0.806 NR Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)
Duke 2006 11 Jeremy Ringfield 0.803 NR Luella (Locust Grove, GA)
Duke 2006 12 Mitchell Lederman 0.797 NR Brodhead (Brodhead, WI)
Duke 2006 13 Sheldon Bell 0.791 NR Baltimore City College (Baltimore, MD)
Duke 2006 14 Leon Wright 0.787 NR Northeast (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Duke 2006 15 Abraham Dukuly 0.778 NR Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)
Duke 2006 16 Vincent Rey 0.778 NR Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)
Duke 2006 17 Andrew Holoman 0.767 NR Stone Bridge (Ashburn, VA)
Duke 2006 18 Patrick Egboh 0.767 NR North Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)
Duke 2006 19 Ifreke Okpokowuruk 0.767 NR McCallie School (Chattanooga, TN)
Duke 2006 20 Catron Gainey 0.756 NR Hephzibah (Hephzibah, GA)
Duke 2006 21 Jeffrey Cowart 0.756 NR Mary Persons (Forsyth, GA)
Duke 2006 22 Matt Pridemore 0.744 NR Buford (Buford, GA)
Duke 2006 23 Kevin Jones 0.744 NR Bowie (Austin, TX)
Duke 2006 24 Chris Rwabukamba 0.744 NR W.F. Herman (Windsor, ON)
Duke 2006 25 Brandon Harper 0.733 NR Milton (Alpharetta, GA)
Duke 2005 1 Mike Brown NR NR Alief Taylor (Houston, TX)
Duke 2005 2 Ayanga Okpokowuruk NR NR McCallie School (Chattanooga, TN)
Duke 2005 3 Paul Thornton NR NR Katy (Katy, TX)
Duke 2005 4 Raphael Chestnut NR NR Reidsville (Reidsville, NC)
Duke 2005 5 Ryan Radloff NR NR Hilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Duke 2005 6 Glenn Williams NR NR Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD)
Duke 2005 7 Gene Delle Donne NR NR Salesianum (Wilmington, DE)
Duke 2005 8 Clifford Respress NR NR Lamar County Comprehensive (Barnesville, GA)
Duke 2005 9 Peter Shaheen NR NR The Lawrenceville School (Trenton, NJ)
Duke 2005 10 Norm Gee NR NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Duke 2005 11 Eron Riley NR NR Windsor Forest (Savannah, GA)
Duke 2005 12 Clifford Harris NR NR L.w. Higgins (Marrero, LA)
Duke 2005 13 Kinney Rucker NR NR C.E. Jordan (Durham, NC)
Duke 2005 14 Greg Akinbiyi NR NR Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
Duke 2005 15 Marcus Jones NR NR Southeast Whitfield County (Dalton, GA)
Duke 2005 16 Kris Stubbs NR NR Lake Worth Christian School (Boynton Beach, FL)
Duke 2005 17 Zack Asack NR NR Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA)
Duke 2005 18 Ben Loebner NR NR West Linn (West Linn, OR)
Duke 2005 19 Joe Suder NR NR Bishop Manogue Catholic (Reno, NV)
Duke 2005 20 Requan Boyette NR NR Fike (Wilson, NC)
Duke 2005 21 Marvin Marcelin NR NR Hollywood Christian School (Hollywood, FL)
Duke 2005 22 Joe Surgan NR NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Duke 2005 23 Vince Oghobaase NR NR Alief Hastings (Houston, TX)
East Carolina 2014 1 Curtis Burston 0.815 84 Middle Creek (Apex, NC)
East Carolina 2014 2 Cody Purdie 0.779 76 New Bern (New Bern, NC)
East Carolina 2014 3 Blake Kemp NR NR Mesa C.C. (Mesa, AZ)
East Carolina 2014 4 Messiah Rice 0.851 89 Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC)
East Carolina 2014 5 Quincy McKinney 0.836 80 Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
East Carolina 2014 6 Anthony Scott 0.831 85 Green Run (Virginia Beach, VA)
East Carolina 2014 7 Dontae Levingston 0.825 81 Santa Monica College (Santa Monica, CA)
East Carolina 2014 8 Yiannis Bowden 0.824 86 R B Glenn (Kernersville, NC)
East Carolina 2014 9 Ray Tillman 0.818 82 Miller Grove (Lithonia, GA)
East Carolina 2014 10 Corey Seargent 0.814 78 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)
East Carolina 2014 11 Terrell Green 0.810 81 Hanahan Hi (Charleston, SC)
East Carolina 2014 12 Kyron Speller 0.803 84 Kempsville (Virginia Beach, VA)
East Carolina 2014 13 Shaun James 0.803 84 Green Run (Virginia Beach, VA)
East Carolina 2014 14 Markel Winters 0.796 78 James Rickards (Tallahassee, FL)
East Carolina 2014 15 Desmond Barmore 0.789 79 Hardaway (Columbus, GA)
East Carolina 2014 16 Stephen Baggett 0.789 79 Beaufort (Ladys Island, SC)
East Carolina 2014 17 Erik Lenzen 0.786 78 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
East Carolina 2014 18 Alex Evans 0.784 82 Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)
East Carolina 2014 19 Dre Massey 0.783 77 Mauldin Hi (Mauldin, SC)
East Carolina 2014 20 Quay Johnson 0.776 75 Knightdale (Knightdale, NC)
East Carolina 2014 21 Garrett McGhin 0.774 79 Florida State Univ. School (Tallahassee, FL)
East Carolina 2014 22 Drew Turnage 0.773 74 Ayden-Grifton (Ayden, NC)
East Carolina 2014 23 Masaddiq Walton 0.768 77 Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA)
East Carolina 2014 24 Kyle Erickson 0.766 72 Jack Britt (Fayetteville, NC)
East Carolina 2014 25 Malik Gray 0.766 72 Chapman Hi (Inman, SC)
East Carolina 2014 26 Joe Carter 0.753 74 Ponte Vedra (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
East Carolina 2013 1 Marquez Grayson 0.876 89 Lexington Senior (Lexington, NC)
East Carolina 2013 2 Devaris Brunson 0.875 89 Lake City Hi (Lake City, SC)
East Carolina 2013 3 Tristan Mumford 0.850 86 Statesville (Statesville, NC)
East Carolina 2013 4 Demetri McGill 0.840 86 Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA)
East Carolina 2013 5 Kurt Benkert 0.836 86 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)
East Carolina 2013 6 Brandon Smith 0.828 82 East Forsyth (Kernersville, NC)
East Carolina 2013 7 Marquis Wallace 0.826 81 Lackawanna C.C. (Scranton, PA)
East Carolina 2013 8 DaShawn Benton 0.818 81 Grady (Atlanta, GA)
East Carolina 2013 9 Isaiah Jones 0.816 77 Austin (Austin, TX)
East Carolina 2013 10 Pat Green 0.808 81 North Forsyth (Winston Salem, NC)
East Carolina 2013 11 Larry Williams 0.804 77 Emsley A Laney (Wilmington, NC)
East Carolina 2013 12 Xavier Smith 0.796 79 Wakefield (Raleigh, NC)
East Carolina 2013 13 Malcolm Ashley 0.795 75 Havelock (Havelock, NC)
East Carolina 2013 14 Travis Phillips 0.790 79 Patrick Henry (Ashland, VA)
East Carolina 2013 15 Randall Anderson 0.786 76 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
East Carolina 2013 16 Demage Bailey 0.780 78 Clayton (Clayton, NC)
East Carolina 2013 17 Davon Grayson 0.779 76 King's Fork (Suffolk, VA)
East Carolina 2013 18 Kirk Donaldson 0.769 75 Zebulon B. Vance (Charlotte, NC)
East Carolina 2013 19 Trevon Brown 0.768 77 New Hanover (Wilmington, NC)
East Carolina 2013 20 Darren Dowdell 0.768 77 Grady (Atlanta, GA)
East Carolina 2013 21 Mike Myers 0.758 75 Goose Creek (Goose Creek, SC)
East Carolina 2013 22 Travon Simmons 0.750 75 Hillgrove (Powder Springs, GA)
East Carolina 2013 23 Christian Matau 0.743 72 New Bern (New Bern, NC)
East Carolina 2013 24 Breon Allen NR NR Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
East Carolina 2013 25 Blake Norwood NR NR Pensacola (Pensacola, FL)
East Carolina 2013 26 A.J. Coplon 0.798 86 Havelock (Havelock, NC)
East Carolina 2013 27 Terrell Lane 0.770 77 Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
East Carolina 2013 28 Lucas Thompson 0.700 70 Sunshine Academy (Orlando, FL)
East Carolina 2012 1 Jabril Solomon 0.876 87 Hemingway Hi (Hemingway, SC)
East Carolina 2012 2 Adonis Armstrong 0.827 86 Hinds C.C. (Raymond, MS)
East Carolina 2012 3 Quataye Smyre 0.825 83 South Iredell (Statesville, NC)
East Carolina 2012 4 Gabe Woullard 0.801 78 Los Angeles Pierce College (Woodland Hills, CA)
East Carolina 2012 5 Lance Ray 0.800 80 Northwest Mississippi C.C. (Senatobia, MS)
East Carolina 2012 6 Chip Thompson 0.800 80 Hinds C.C. (Raymond, MS)
East Carolina 2012 7 Reece Speight 0.789 73 Beddingfield (Wilson, NC)
East Carolina 2012 8 Ryan Revia 0.783 77 Patrick Henry (Roanoke, VA)
East Carolina 2012 9 J.T. Boyd 0.763 71 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)
East Carolina 2012 10 DaShaun Amos 0.760 76 Manchester (Midlothian, VA)
East Carolina 2012 11 Dayon Pratt 0.740 74 Coolidge Shs (Washington, DC)
East Carolina 2012 12 Keifer Neal 0.700 70 Golden West College (Huntington Beach, CA)
East Carolina 2012 13 Drayvon Fairley 0.700 70 Red Springs (Red Springs, NC)
East Carolina 2012 14 Brendan Rowland NR NR Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
East Carolina 2012 15 Vintavious Cooper NR NR Southwest Mississippi C.C. (Summit, MS)
East Carolina 2012 16 Lucas Thompson 0.884 88 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)
East Carolina 2012 17 Jonathan McLaughlin 0.844 82 Mauldin Hi (Mauldin, SC)
East Carolina 2012 18 Dre Scarborough 0.826 86 East Duplin (Beulaville, NC)
East Carolina 2012 19 Colby Brown 0.807 80 Highland C.C. (Highland, KS)
East Carolina 2012 20 Quandarius Crump 0.800 80 Lexington Senior (Lexington, NC)
East Carolina 2011 1 Zeek Bigger 0.849 80 Ashbrook (Gastonia, NC)
East Carolina 2011 2 John Lattimore 0.843 84 Ventura College (Ventura, CA)
East Carolina 2011 3 Danny Webster 0.841 85 Havelock (Havelock, NC)
East Carolina 2011 4 Cody Keith 0.818 81 The Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT)
East Carolina 2011 5 Domonique Lennon 0.814 76 Nansemond-suffolk Academy (Suffolk, VA)
East Carolina 2011 6 Donte Sumpter 0.813 79 Myrtle Beach (Myrtle Beach, SC)
East Carolina 2011 7 Montese Overton 0.813 86 South Central (Winterville, NC)
East Carolina 2011 8 Will Foxx 0.809 NR Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC)
East Carolina 2011 9 Terrell Stanley 0.804 78 South Brunswick (Southport, NC)
East Carolina 2011 10 Antonio Cannon 0.802 75 D W Daniel (Central, SC)
East Carolina 2011 11 Stewart Hinson 0.799 77 Piedmont (Monroe, NC)
East Carolina 2011 12 Chris Hairston 0.799 76 Parkland (Winston Salem, NC)
East Carolina 2011 13 Glen Hilliard 0.783 75 T L Hanna (Anderson, SC)
East Carolina 2011 14 Chaz Lowery 0.783 71 Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA)
East Carolina 2011 15 Jeton Beavers 0.779 78 Bayside (Virginia Beach, VA)
East Carolina 2011 16 Rocco Scarfone 0.777 73 Northern Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
East Carolina 2011 17 Reggie Bullock 0.774 70 Arizona Western College (Yuma, AZ)
East Carolina 2011 18 Tre Robertson 0.772 76 Person (Roxboro, NC)
East Carolina 2011 19 Leroy Vick 0.767 70 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
East Carolina 2011 20 Chris Baker 0.744 70 Hinds C.C. (Raymond, MS)
East Carolina 2011 21 Ike Harris 0.744 70 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
East Carolina 2011 22 Johnathon White 0.744 70 High Point Central (High Point, NC)
East Carolina 2011 23 Chevelle Buie 0.864 89 Cocoa (Cocoa, FL)
East Carolina 2011 24 Treshawn Council 0.810 81 Hillside (Durham, NC)
East Carolina 2011 25 James Blanks 0.766 72 ASA College (Brooklyn, NY)
East Carolina 2011 26 Dontrill Hyman 0.700 70 James Kenan (Warsaw, NC)
East Carolina 2010 1 Alex Owah 0.856 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
East Carolina 2010 2 Torian Richardson 0.830 NR Byrnes (Duncan, SC)
East Carolina 2010 3 Desi Brown 0.823 NR Webster Groves (Saint Louis, MO)
East Carolina 2010 4 Dominique Davis 0.822 NR Fort Scott C.C. (Fort Scott, KS)
East Carolina 2010 5 Lamar Ivey 0.821 NR Eastern Alamance (Mebane, NC)
East Carolina 2010 6 Detric Allen 0.819 NR South Stanly (Norwood, NC)
East Carolina 2010 7 Jacob Geary 0.817 NR Cedar Ridge (Hillsborough, NC)
East Carolina 2010 8 Drew Gentry 0.816 NR North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
East Carolina 2010 9 Taylor Hudson 0.813 NR Mauldin Hi (Mauldin, SC)
East Carolina 2010 10 Terry Williams 0.809 NR Grayson (Loganville, GA)
East Carolina 2010 11 Jeremy Grove 0.807 NR Johnson (Frederick, MD)
East Carolina 2010 12 Lee Pegues 0.804 NR Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)
East Carolina 2010 13 Lance Lewis 0.800 NR East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
East Carolina 2010 14 Mack Helms 0.800 NR Tallahassee Leon (Tallahassee, FL)
East Carolina 2010 15 Bradley Jacobs 0.800 NR Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
East Carolina 2010 16 Damon Magazu 0.797 NR Providence (Charlotte, NC)
East Carolina 2010 17 Anthony Garrett 0.789 NR Fort Scott C.C. (Fort Scott, KS)
East Carolina 2010 18 Chrishon Rose 0.787 NR Bishop McNamara (District Heights, MD)
East Carolina 2010 19 Diavalo Simpson 0.767 NR East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
East Carolina 2010 20 Shane Carden 0.767 NR Episcopal (Bellaire, TX)
East Carolina 2010 21 Maurice Falls 0.767 NR South Point (Belmont, NC)
East Carolina 2010 22 Derrell Johnson NR NR Wyoming Seminary Upper School (Kingston, PA)
East Carolina 2009 1 Damonte Terry 0.839 NR Scotland County (Laurinburg, NC)
East Carolina 2009 2 Michael Dobson 0.837 NR Mount Airy (Mount Airy, NC)
East Carolina 2009 3 Justin Jones 0.832 NR Heritage (Conyers, GA)
East Carolina 2009 4 Rio Johnson 0.832 NR Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
East Carolina 2009 5 Reese Wiggins 0.822 NR Southern (Durham, NC)
East Carolina 2009 6 Zico Pasut 0.815 NR Ardrey Kell (Charlotte, NC)
East Carolina 2009 7 Will Simmons 0.814 NR Hertford County (Ahoskie, NC)
East Carolina 2009 8 Korey Reynolds 0.811 NR Northwest Mississippi C.C. (Senatobia, MS)
East Carolina 2009 9 Giavanni Ruffin 0.811 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
East Carolina 2009 10 Matt Milner 0.795 NR Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh, NC)
East Carolina 2009 11 Torrance Hunt 0.784 NR C.E. Jordan (Durham, NC)
East Carolina 2009 12 Lamar McLendon 0.767 NR Seventy-first (Fayetteville, NC)
East Carolina 2009 13 Kyle Tudor 0.767 NR Lakeside (Evans, GA)
East Carolina 2009 14 Jordan Davis 0.733 NR Choctawhatchee Senior (Fort Walton Beach, FL)
East Carolina 2009 15 Jimmy Booth 0.733 NR J.H. Rose (Greenville, NC)
East Carolina 2009 16 Michael Brooks 0.733 NR Bartlett Yancey (Yanceyville, NC)
East Carolina 2009 17 Mike Price 0.733 NR New Bern (New Bern, NC)
East Carolina 2009 18 Ty Holmes 0.733 NR Lexington Senior (Lexington, NC)
East Carolina 2009 19 Marke Powell 0.700 NR West Montgomery (Mount Gilead, NC)
East Carolina 2008 1 T.J. Harper 0.844 NR Pearl River C.C. (Poplarville, MS)
East Carolina 2008 2 Adrian Jones 0.829 NR Scotland County (Laurinburg, NC)
East Carolina 2008 3 Dayon Arrington 0.817 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
East Carolina 2008 4 Dalton Faulds 0.816 NR Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
East Carolina 2008 5 Marquan Brown 0.814 NR Gray's Creek (Hope Mills, NC)
East Carolina 2008 6 Josh Jordan 0.791 NR St. Amant (Saint Amant, LA)
East Carolina 2008 7 Anthony Garner 0.789 NR Jordan Matthews (Siler City, NC)
East Carolina 2008 8 Rahkeem Morgan 0.789 NR Asheville (Asheville, NC)
East Carolina 2008 9 Allen Crowder 0.778 NR Eastern Alamance (Mebane, NC)
East Carolina 2008 10 Leonard Paulk 0.778 NR Richland Northeast (Columbia, SC)
East Carolina 2008 11 Justin Venable 0.772 NR Southeast Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
East Carolina 2008 12 Jacobi Jenkins 0.767 NR Rocky Mount (Rocky Mount, NC)
East Carolina 2008 13 Joseph Womack 0.767 NR Northside (Jacksonville, NC)
East Carolina 2008 14 C.J. Brown 0.767 NR New Hanover (Wilmington, NC)
East Carolina 2008 15 Joshua Clark 0.767 NR North Gaston (Dallas, NC)
East Carolina 2008 16 Max Joyner 0.744 NR J.H. Rose (Greenville, NC)
East Carolina 2008 17 Grant Harner 0.733 NR Bartram Trail (Jacksonville, FL)
East Carolina 2008 18 Robert Jones 0.733 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
East Carolina 2008 19 Mike Brown 0.733 NR Reidsville (Reidsville, NC)
East Carolina 2008 20 Logan Kudlinski 0.733 NR Orange Park (Orange Park, FL)
East Carolina 2007 1 Rodney Cox 0.853 NR Harnett Central (Angier, NC)
East Carolina 2007 2 Daronte McNeil 0.838 NR Northeastern (Elizabeth City, NC)
East Carolina 2007 3 Linval Joseph 0.833 NR Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)
East Carolina 2007 4 Tyrell Worthington 0.832 NR South Central (Winterville, NC)
East Carolina 2007 5 Jonathan Williams 0.822 NR J.H. Rose (Greenville, NC)
East Carolina 2007 6 Emanuel Davis 0.816 NR Manteo (Manteo, NC)
East Carolina 2007 7 T.J. Lee 0.789 NR Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
East Carolina 2007 8 J.R. Rogers 0.789 NR Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
East Carolina 2007 9 Ben Herlocker 0.782 NR Charlotte Catholic (Charlotte, NC)
East Carolina 2007 10 D.J. McFadden 0.781 NR Independence (Charlotte, NC)
East Carolina 2007 11 Derek Blacknall 0.778 NR Dudley (Greensboro, NC)
East Carolina 2007 12 Devon Wallace 0.776 NR Southern Alamance (Graham, NC)
East Carolina 2007 13 Antonio Allison 0.756 NR West Iredell (Statesville, NC)
East Carolina 2007 14 Steven Baker 0.756 NR Northern Nash (Rocky Mount, NC)
East Carolina 2007 15 Will Towery 0.744 NR A C Reynolds (Asheville, NC)
East Carolina 2007 16 Julian Carter 0.744 NR New Bern (New Bern, NC)
East Carolina 2007 17 DeAndre Jones 0.744 NR West Craven (Vanceboro, NC)
East Carolina 2007 18 Antwan Jones 0.744 NR West Stokes (King, NC)
East Carolina 2007 19 Nick Adams 0.744 NR Colleton County (Walterboro, SC)
East Carolina 2007 20 Maurice Mercer 0.733 NR Nash Central (Rocky Mount, NC)
East Carolina 2007 21 Steve Spence 0.733 NR Maury (Norfolk, VA)
East Carolina 2007 22 Austin Haynes 0.733 NR Southwest (Jacksonville, NC)
East Carolina 2007 23 Michael Byrd 0.733 NR Thomasville (Thomasville, NC)
East Carolina 2007 24 Matt Thompson 0.733 NR Eastern Alamance (Mebane, NC)
East Carolina 2007 25 Darryl Freeney 0.733 NR Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA)
East Carolina 2007 26 Cliff Perryman 0.733 NR Hermitage (Richmond, VA)
East Carolina 2006 1 Melvin Patterson 0.856 NR Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)
East Carolina 2006 2 Dwayne Harris 0.841 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
East Carolina 2006 3 Norman Whitley 0.833 NR Richmond (Rockingham, NC)
East Carolina 2006 4 Andrew Farr 0.800 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
East Carolina 2006 5 Fred Wilson 0.800 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
East Carolina 2006 6 Orlando Farrow 0.800 NR Lackawanna C.C. (Scranton, PA)
East Carolina 2006 7 D.J. Scott 0.800 NR Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)
East Carolina 2006 8 Dekota Marshall 0.778 NR Southwest (Jacksonville, NC)
East Carolina 2006 9 Doug Polochak 0.767 NR Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
East Carolina 2006 10 Javon Brumsey 0.767 NR Northeastern (Elizabeth City, NC)
East Carolina 2006 11 Willie Barton 0.767 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
East Carolina 2006 12 Dan Muhwezi 0.767 NR Lackawanna C.C. (Scranton, PA)
East Carolina 2006 13 Davion Holman 0.767 NR Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
East Carolina 2006 14 Daryl Reynolds 0.756 NR New Bern (New Bern, NC)
East Carolina 2006 15 Sean Allen 0.756 NR James Hunt (Wilson, NC)
East Carolina 2006 16 Lorenzo Osborne 0.756 NR Mays (Atlanta, GA)
East Carolina 2006 17 Willie Smith 0.756 NR North Johnston (Kenly, NC)
East Carolina 2006 18 Travis Melvin 0.744 NR Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)
East Carolina 2006 19 Dan Wideman 0.744 NR Emerald (Greenwood, SC)
East Carolina 2006 20 Joe Council 0.744 NR Colleton County (Walterboro, SC)
East Carolina 2006 21 Nick Johnson 0.744 NR East Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
East Carolina 2006 22 DeMorio Waymon 0.733 NR James Rickards (Tallahassee, FL)
East Carolina 2006 23 Travis Simmons 0.733 NR Florida A&M University Developmental Research Scho (Tallahassee, FL)
East Carolina 2006 24 A.J. Johnson 0.733 NR Maynard Jackson (Atlanta, GA)
East Carolina 2006 25 Cory Dowless 0.733 NR Eastern Randolph (Ramseur, NC)
East Carolina 2006 26 Kevin Gidrey NR NR Kempsville (Virginia Beach, VA)
East Carolina 2005 1 Van Eskeridge NR NR Shelby (Shelby, NC)
East Carolina 2005 2 Chris Mattocks NR NR New Bern (New Bern, NC)
East Carolina 2005 3 Jonathan Battle NR NR Lovejoy (Hampton, GA)
East Carolina 2005 4 Jerek Hewett NR NR West Brunswick (Shallotte, NC)
East Carolina 2005 5 Ahmad Mayo NR NR Griffin (Griffin, GA)
East Carolina 2005 6 Terence Campbell NR NR Purnell Swett (Pembroke, NC)
East Carolina 2005 7 Terrell Hudgins NR NR Rocky Mount (Rocky Mount, NC)
East Carolina 2005 8 J.T. McCoy NR NR Seventy-first (Fayetteville, NC)
East Carolina 2005 9 Jeremy Chambliss NR NR Douglass (Atlanta, GA)
East Carolina 2005 10 Kyle Johnson NR NR Hopewell (Huntersville, NC)
East Carolina 2005 11 Doug Palmer NR NR Douglas Byrd (Fayetteville, NC)
East Carolina 2005 12 Brett Clay NR NR Jay M Robinson (Concord, NC)
East Carolina 2005 13 Rob Kass NR NR Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)
East Carolina 2005 14 Scotty Robinson NR NR Salisbury (Salisbury, NC)
East Carolina 2005 15 Brandon Fractious NR NR Chaffey College (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
East Carolina 2005 16 Robert Lee NR NR Trinity Valley C.C. (Athens, TX)
East Carolina 2005 17 Jay Ross NR NR New Hanover (Wilmington, NC)
East Carolina 2005 18 Bryan Gibson NR NR Fairfield (Fairfield, OH)
East Carolina 2005 19 Larry Lease NR NR North Fort Myers (North Fort Myers, FL)
East Carolina 2005 20 Alex Taylor NR NR Southeast Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
East Carolina 2005 21 Stephen Heis NR NR Anderson (Cincinnati, OH)
East Carolina 2005 22 Dominique Lindsay NR NR Independence (Charlotte, NC)
East Carolina 2005 23 C.J. Wilson NR NR Northside (Pinetown, NC)
Eastern Michigan 2014 1 Kenny Jones 0.839 83 Lawrence Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2014 2 Lemar Harris 0.820 85 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC)
Eastern Michigan 2014 3 Ka'John Armstrong 0.808 76 Loyola (Detroit, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 4 Shaq Vann 0.806 84 Adams (South Bend, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2014 5 Kyle Rachwal 0.800 80 Lapeer East Senior (Lapeer, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 6 Dakota Tallman 0.787 74 Elyria Catholic (Elyria, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2014 7 Jason Beck 0.783 80 Arsenal Technical (Indianapolis, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2014 8 Jeremiah Harris 0.751 72 Bedford Senior (Temperance, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 9 D'Marcus Moon 0.750 75 North Side (Fort Wayne, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2014 10 Ian Eriksen 0.748 71 Clarkston (Clarkston, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 11 Jeremy Hickey 0.738 71 Brother Rice (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 12 Chris Hendricks 0.738 71 Fruitport (Fruitport, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 13 Christopher Bukoski 0.733 70 Dewitt (Dewitt, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 14 Lion King 0.700 70 Southfield (Southfield, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 15 Cameron Bouldin 0.700 70 La Salle (Cincinnati, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2014 16 Tim Gordon 0.700 70 Cretin Derham Hall (Saint Paul, MN)
Eastern Michigan 2014 17 Jesse Tate 0.700 70 Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
Eastern Michigan 2014 18 Ross Williams 0.700 70 Wylie E. Groves (Franklin, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2014 19 Clay Dawson NR NR Phoenix College (Phoenix, AZ)
Eastern Michigan 2014 20 Tyrie Mack NR NR College of the Desert (Palm Desert, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2013 1 Willie Creear 0.720 72 Butte College (Oroville, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2013 2 Kent Collins 0.710 71 Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2013 3 Brogan Roback 0.866 84 St. John's Jesuit (Toledo, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2013 4 Jaleel Canty 0.844 84 Everett (Lansing, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2013 5 Dwayne Brown 0.812 73 Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2013 6 Lavonte Robinson 0.806 80 St. Edward (Lakewood, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2013 7 Brandon Bossard 0.792 78 Methacton (Norristown, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2013 8 Reggie Bell 0.788 80 Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2013 9 Jacob King 0.768 75 Shaw (Cleveland, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2013 10 DuWhan Alford 0.758 75 Concord Community (Elkhart, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2013 11 Chris O'Risky 0.758 70 North Posey Sr Sch (Poseyville, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2013 12 DaQuan Pace 0.755 71 Cass Technical (Detroit, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2013 13 Deshai Powell 0.753 74 Lawrence Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2013 14 Derrick Dunlap 0.753 74 Lawrence Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2013 15 Austin Stone 0.744 70 Fork Union Military (HS) (Fork Union, VA)
Eastern Michigan 2013 16 Nathan Adams 0.733 70 Goochland (Goochland, VA)
Eastern Michigan 2013 17 Diondre Moore-Young 0.730 73 Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
Eastern Michigan 2013 18 Austin Barnes 0.710 71 O Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2013 19 David Pulliam 0.710 71 North East Hs (North East, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2013 20 Mario Swann 0.700 70 Center Grove (Greenwood, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2013 21 Derric Williams 0.700 70 Lake Orion Community (Lake Orion, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2012 1 Juwan Lewis 0.853 82 Muskegon (Muskegon, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2012 2 Ike Spearman 0.810 81 Lake Central (Saint John, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2012 3 Quincy Jones 0.800 80 St. Edward (Lakewood, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2012 4 Matthew Thornton 0.788 72 Owosso (Owosso, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2012 5 Andrew Wylie 0.782 75 Midland (Midland, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2012 6 Christian Menet 0.781 72 Reading Shs (Reading, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2012 7 Jake Hurcombe 0.778 74 Adlai Stevenson (Lincolnshire, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2012 8 Hunter Matt 0.776 70 Roosevelt (Wyandotte, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2012 9 Cy Maughmer 0.774 70 Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
Eastern Michigan 2012 10 Anthony Zappone 0.772 71 Westlake (Westlake, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2012 11 Darien Terrell 0.770 72 Jackson (Massillon, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2012 12 Cole Gardner 0.768 77 Batavia Sr (Batavia, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2012 13 Travis Linser 0.767 70 Phoenix College (Phoenix, AZ)
Eastern Michigan 2012 14 Pat O'Connor 0.748 71 St Rita Of Cascia (Chicago, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2012 15 Darius Jackson 0.730 73 Sparta (Sparta, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2012 16 MItchell Dawkins 0.720 72 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2012 17 Amos Houston 0.720 72 Loyola (Detroit, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2012 18 Mike Steals 0.700 70 Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2012 19 Mycal Swaim 0.700 70 Pleasant Valley (Chico, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2012 20 Arron Pipkins 0.700 70 Maple Heights (Maple Heights, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2012 21 Dustin Creel 0.700 70 Western Beaver Co Jshs (Industry, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2012 22 Tim Brown 0.700 70 San Jose City College (San Jose, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2012 23 Kirkland Bryant 0.700 70 St. Edward (Lakewood, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2012 24 Mike Brown 0.700 70 Sandusky (Sandusky, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2011 1 Bryan Pali 0.700 70 Orange Coast College (Costa Mesa, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 2 Justin Cudworth 0.700 70 College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 3 Sean Cotton 0.880 88 Walther Lutheran (Melrose Park, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2011 4 Sean Kurtz 0.840 84 Santa Ana College (Santa Ana, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 5 Demarius Reed 0.750 75 Simeon (Chicago, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2011 6 Blake Poole 0.700 70 Santa Ana College (Santa Ana, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 7 Darius Scott 0.700 70 Simeon (Chicago, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2011 8 Devin Henderson 0.700 70 Harper College (Palatine, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2011 9 Dylan Brooks 0.700 70 Lakeshore (Stevensville, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2011 10 Chris Dunlap 0.700 70 East Los Angeles College (Monterey Park, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 11 Bronson Hill 0.700 70 Catholic Central (Grand Rapids, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2011 12 Tyler Allen 0.700 70 Eastern (Lansing, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2011 13 Tyrone Taylor 0.700 70 Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 14 Kevin Johnson 0.700 70 McKeesport (Mckeesport, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 15 Mark Iannotti 0.700 70 Schaumburg (Schaumburg, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2011 16 Ryan Brumfield 0.700 70 Owen J Roberts Hs (Pottstown, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 17 Rickie Couch 0.700 70 San Bernardino Valley College (San Bernardino, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2011 18 Kris Strange 0.700 70 Pickerington Central (Pickerington, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2011 19 Tyreese Russell 0.700 70 Walther Lutheran (Melrose Park, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2010 1 Darrius Moffett 0.835 NR Hubbard (Chicago, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2010 2 Garrett Parker 0.803 NR Victor J Andrew (Bolingbrook, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2010 3 Jabar Westerman 0.800 NR Dodge City C.C. (Dodge City, KS)
Eastern Michigan 2010 4 Desdan Hester 0.794 NR McNair (Atlanta, GA)
Eastern Michigan 2010 5 Jordan Erbes 0.794 NR Kettering Fairmont (Dayton, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2010 6 Marcus Penn 0.789 NR Whetstone (Columbus, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2010 7 Bobby McFadden 0.780 NR Carman-ainsworth (Flint, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2010 8 Josh Woods 0.780 NR Cocoa (Cocoa, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2010 9 Tyler Benz 0.778 NR Maine South (Park Ridge, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2010 10 Jeremy Curry 0.778 NR Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2010 11 Donald Scott 0.778 NR Apopka (Apopka, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2010 12 Kelip Goodwin 0.767 NR South Haven (South Haven, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2010 13 Malcolm Thomas 0.767 NR Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)
Eastern Michigan 2010 14 Colin Weingrad 0.767 NR Hun School (Princeton, NJ)
Eastern Michigan 2010 15 Terrance Gourdine 0.767 NR Miramar (Hollywood, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2010 16 Doniel Gambrell 0.767 NR Glenville (Cleveland, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2010 17 Keondric Reynolds 0.767 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2010 18 Willie Williams 0.767 NR Glendale C.c. (Glendale, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2010 19 Jeramy Cutler 0.767 NR Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2010 20 Jasper Grimes 0.767 NR Fort Scott C.C. (Fort Scott, KS)
Eastern Michigan 2010 21 Kevin Wheeler 0.767 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Eastern Michigan 2010 22 Lincoln Hansen 0.756 NR Millard North (Omaha, NE)
Eastern Michigan 2009 1 Darrius Moffett 0.842 NR Hubbard (Chicago, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2009 2 Kinsman Thomas 0.813 NR Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)
Eastern Michigan 2009 3 Devontae Payne 0.811 NR South (Cleveland, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2009 4 Willie Hickman 0.809 NR Pahokee (Pahokee, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2009 5 Devon Davis 0.798 NR Columbus East (Columbus, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2009 6 Nick Olds 0.782 NR Columbus East (Columbus, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2009 7 Orlando McCord 0.773 NR Detroit Martin Luther King (Detroit, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2009 8 Matthew Boyd 0.767 NR Southfield-lathrup (Southfield, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2009 9 Jonte Lewis 0.767 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2009 10 Garrett Hoskins 0.767 NR Creston (Grand Rapids, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2009 11 Ryan Leonard 0.767 NR College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2009 12 Andrew Sorgatz 0.767 NR Wheaton North (Wheaton, IL)
Eastern Michigan 2009 13 Aaron Tanguma 0.756 NR Edcouch-Elsa (Edcouch, TX)
Eastern Michigan 2009 14 Alex Gillett 0.756 NR Clyde (Clyde, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2009 15 Nate Paopao 0.756 NR Palomar College (San Marcos, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2009 16 Garrett Gronowski 0.744 NR Avon (Avon, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2009 17 Kelip Goodwin 0.744 NR South Haven (South Haven, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2009 18 Javon Gillespie 0.744 NR Friendship Academy (Washington, DC)
Eastern Michigan 2008 1 Eric Morrison 0.833 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Eastern Michigan 2008 2 Marvon Sanders 0.794 NR Ypsilanti (Ypsilanti, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2008 3 Marcell Rose 0.791 NR Cypress Creek Senior (Orlando, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2008 4 Juandez Brown 0.774 NR Withrow (Cincinnati, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2008 5 Dominique Sherrer 0.767 NR Colerain (Cincinnati, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2008 6 Jon Pryor 0.767 NR Gateway (Monroeville, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2008 7 Mike Zupancic 0.767 NR Trabuco Hills (Mission Viejo, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2008 8 Tyler Thomas 0.756 NR Jackson (Jackson, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2008 9 Darrion Brown 0.756 NR Withrow (Cincinnati, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2008 10 Drew Serruto 0.756 NR Centerville (Dayton, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2008 11 Alex Beierwalter 0.756 NR Charlestown Senior Sch (Charlestown, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2008 12 Corey Brown 0.754 NR Troy (Troy, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2008 13 David Dick 0.744 NR Chaminade Julienne (Dayton, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2008 14 Scott MacLeod 0.737 NR De La Salle Collegiate (Warren, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2008 15 L'shane Bynum 0.733 NR Truman (Taylor, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2008 16 Kyle Pollock 0.733 NR Allan Hancock College (Santa Maria, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2008 17 Mark VanDenburgh 0.733 NR Chesterton Senior (Chesterton, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2008 18 Steve Brown 0.733 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Eastern Michigan 2008 19 Josh Williams 0.733 NR Brandon (Ortonville, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2008 20 Ryan Kuhlman 0.733 NR Findlay (Findlay, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2008 21 Nate Hardy 0.722 NR New Haven (New Haven, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2008 22 Javon Reese 0.700 NR South Side (Fort Wayne, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2008 23 Kyle DeMaster 0.700 NR Dakota (Macomb, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 1 Darrell Davis-Budanauro 0.839 NR East Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 2 Dwayne Priest 0.789 NR Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA)
Eastern Michigan 2007 3 Marcus English 0.787 NR Trotwood-Madison (Dayton, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2007 4 Jason Williams 0.777 NR Miamisburg (Miamisburg, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2007 5 Tyler Palsrok 0.767 NR Vicksburg (Vicksburg, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 6 Javon Reese 0.767 NR South Side (Fort Wayne, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2007 7 Kyle McMahon 0.757 NR Notre Dame Preparatory School & Marist Academy (Pontiac, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 8 Jayson Jones 0.744 NR Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2007 9 Aeric Clay 0.744 NR Bowsher (Toledo, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2007 10 Maurice Goodrum 0.744 NR Ford (Detroit, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 11 Trey Hunter 0.744 NR Eastwood I (Pemberville, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2007 12 Brandon Slater 0.744 NR Southfield-lathrup (Southfield, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 13 Jeremy Shrieves 0.744 NR Wayne (Dayton, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2007 14 Arrington Hicks 0.744 NR Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2007 15 Derek Gotham 0.744 NR South Lyon (South Lyon, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 16 Brad Ohrman 0.744 NR Adrian (Adrian, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 17 Shawn Knight 0.744 NR Trotwood-Madison (Dayton, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2007 18 Dan Youssif 0.744 NR Brother Rice (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 19 Kevin Long 0.744 NR Walled Lake Central (Walled Lake, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 20 Adam Brockman 0.744 NR Lebanon Senior (Lebanon, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2007 21 Bridger Buche 0.722 NR Portland (Portland, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 22 Chris Bittner 0.722 NR Bloomfield Hills Lahser (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2007 23 Marty Cardwell 0.722 NR Carman-ainsworth (Flint, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 1 Tom Schmeding 0.800 NR Lackawanna C.C. (Scranton, PA)
Eastern Michigan 2006 2 Andre Hatchet 0.789 NR Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2006 3 Eric Young 0.767 NR North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA)
Eastern Michigan 2006 4 L.J. Robertson 0.744 NR Adlai Stevenson (Sterling Heights, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 5 Clint Allen 0.744 NR Orchard View (Muskegon, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 6 Andrew Krevis 0.733 NR Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
Eastern Michigan 2006 7 Tyrone Burke 0.733 NR Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)
Eastern Michigan 2006 8 Dudley LaPorte 0.733 NR Stratford (Stratford, CT)
Eastern Michigan 2006 9 Mark Mitchell 0.722 NR Tecumseh (Tecumseh, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 10 Richard Franklin 0.722 NR Pioneer (Ann Arbor, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 11 Derrick Hunter 0.700 NR Southfield (Southfield, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 12 Ryan Downard 0.700 NR Shawnee (Lima, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2006 13 Paul Johnson 0.700 NR Golden Gate (Naples, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2006 14 Stephen Johnson 0.700 NR Holt Senior (Holt, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 15 Sam Emedobi 0.700 NR Northrop (Fort Wayne, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2006 16 Josh LeDuc 0.700 NR Plymouth (Canton, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 17 Brandon Pratt 0.700 NR John Glenn (Westland, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 18 Michael Almond 0.700 NR Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
Eastern Michigan 2006 19 DeAnthony White 0.700 NR Kell (Marietta, GA)
Eastern Michigan 2006 20 Antawn Weeden 0.700 NR Arlington (Indianapolis, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2006 21 T.J. Lang 0.700 NR Brother Rice (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2006 22 Terrence Blevins NR NR Denby (Detroit, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2005 1 Andy Fretz NR NR Kalamazoo Central (Kalamazoo, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2005 2 Michael Richardson NR NR Ben Davis (Indianapolis, IN)
Eastern Michigan 2005 3 Dontayo Gage NR NR Pontiac Northern (Pontiac, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2005 4 Jacory Stone NR NR Glenville (Cleveland, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2005 5 John Bonner NR NR Chaminade Julienne (Dayton, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2005 6 Dwayne Harrison NR NR North Miami Beach Senior (Miami, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2005 7 Nick Toth NR NR Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2005 8 Todd Brown NR NR Northeast (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2005 9 Daniel Holtzclaw NR NR Enid Hs (Enid, OK)
Eastern Michigan 2005 10 Jacob Wyatt NR NR Sexton (Lansing, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2005 11 Tim Conner NR NR Glenville (Cleveland, OH)
Eastern Michigan 2005 12 Jermaine Jenkins NR NR Saginaw (Saginaw, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2005 13 Shane Dillon NR NR Lincoln (Warren, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2005 14 Chris May NR NR Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2005 15 Corey Everson NR NR Mumford (Detroit, MI)
Eastern Michigan 2005 16 R.J. Montemayor NR NR Groveton (Groveton, TX)
Eastern Michigan 2005 17 Robert Fischman NR NR Cooper City (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Eastern Michigan 2005 18 Olufemi Ogundare NR NR Bellaire (Bellaire, TX)
Florida 2014 1 Jalen Tabor 0.992 98 Friendship Academy (Washington, DC)
Florida 2014 2 Gerald Willis 0.982 98 Edna Karr (New Orleans, LA)
Florida 2014 3 Will Grier 0.976 96 Davidson Day (Davidson, NC)
Florida 2014 4 Duke Dawson 0.919 88 Dixie County (Cross City, FL)
Florida 2014 5 Nolan Kelleher 0.884 85 Wando (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Florida 2014 6 Brandon Powell 0.878 86 Deerfield Beach (Deerfield Beach, FL)
Florida 2014 7 Taven Bryan 0.866 88 Natrona County (Casper, WY)
Florida 2014 8 DeAndre Goolsby 0.866 87 Derby (Derby, KS)
Florida 2014 9 Kavaris Harkless 0.849 82 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2014 10 Drew Sarvary 0.829 80 Tyler J.C. (Tyler, TX)
Florida 2014 11 Thomas Holley 0.963 98 Abraham Lincoln (Brooklyn, NY)
Florida 2014 12 David Sharpe 0.943 95 Duncan U. Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
Florida 2014 13 Treon Harris 0.942 93 Booker T. Washington (Miami, FL)
Florida 2014 14 J.C. Jackson 0.938 94 Immokalee (Immokalee, FL)
Florida 2014 15 Khairi Clark 0.923 92 Chaminade-Madonna Prep (Hollywood, FL)
Florida 2014 16 Quincy Wilson 0.882 87 University School (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida 2014 17 Andrew Mike 0.877 87 Sabino (Tucson, AZ)
Florida 2014 18 Moral Stephens 0.876 83 Taylor County (Perry, FL)
Florida 2014 19 C.J. Worton 0.876 91 South Dade (Homestead, FL)
Florida 2014 20 Ryan Sousa 0.869 87 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)
Florida 2014 21 Travaris Dorsey 0.860 87 Raines (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2014 22 Justus Reed 0.848 83 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)
Florida 2014 23 C'yontai Lewis 0.846 87 Kingwood Christian (Alabaster, AL)
Florida 2014 24 Deiondre Porter 0.824 87 Jefferson (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2013 1 Vernon Hargreaves III 0.998 100 Wharton (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2013 2 Kelvin Taylor 0.990 98 Glades Day School (Belle Glade, FL)
Florida 2013 3 Alex Anzalone 0.973 98 Wyomissing (Reading, PA)
Florida 2013 4 Daniel McMillian 0.973 96 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2013 5 Demarcus Robinson 0.964 94 Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)
Florida 2013 6 Marcell Harris 0.964 95 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Florida 2013 7 Ahmad Fulwood 0.949 94 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2013 8 Keanu Neal 0.948 92 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)
Florida 2013 9 Caleb Brantley 0.947 92 Crescent City (Crescent City, FL)
Florida 2013 10 Matt Rolin 0.932 94 Briar Woods (Ashburn, VA)
Florida 2013 11 Alvin Bailey 0.923 91 Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Florida 2013 12 Nick Washington 0.918 90 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2013 13 Jay-nard Bostwick 0.909 90 St. Lucie West Centennial (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Florida 2013 14 Jordan Sherit 0.906 91 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2013 15 Darious Cummings 0.899 91 East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Florida 2013 16 Trenton Brown 0.888 92 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Florida 2013 17 Adam Lane 0.883 89 Winter Haven Senior (Winter Haven, FL)
Florida 2013 18 Joey Ivie 0.881 89 Pasco (Dade City, FL)
Florida 2013 19 Antonio Riles 0.875 89 Archer (Lawrenceville, GA)
Florida 2013 20 Roderick Johnson 0.875 89 American Heritage B/D (Delray Beach, FL)
Florida 2013 21 Cameron Dillard 0.871 88 Canton (Canton, MI)
Florida 2013 22 Marqui Hawkins 0.871 85 Carver (Columbus, GA)
Florida 2013 23 Jarrad Davis 0.868 88 Camden County (Kingsland, GA)
Florida 2013 24 Chris Thompson 0.854 86 Gainesville (Gainesville, FL)
Florida 2013 25 Max Staver 0.847 80 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN)
Florida 2013 26 Octavius Jackson 0.847 84 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA)
Florida 2013 27 Trevon Young 0.823 77 Braden River (Bradenton, FL)
Florida 2013 28 Johnny Townsend 0.816 75 Boone (Orlando, FL)
Florida 2013 29 LeAndre Rembert NR NR Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)
Florida 2013 30 Michael Iorio NR NR Venice (Venice, FL)
Florida 2013 31 Kerollin Francois NR NR Forest Hill Community (West Palm Beach, FL)
Florida 2013 32 Case Harrison NR NR Gainesville (Gainesville, FL)
Florida 2013 33 Danny Krysalka NR NR Forest (Ocala, FL)
Florida 2013 34 Nick Davis NR NR F. W. Buchholz (Gainesville, FL)
Florida 2013 35 Connor Gilboy NR NR Land O' Lakes (Land O Lakes, FL)
Florida 2013 36 Sterling Stanley NR NR Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Florida 2013 37 Stephen Stipe NR NR Pierce County (Blackshear, GA)
Florida 2013 38 Andre Palmer NR NR Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)
Florida 2012 1 D.J. Humphries 0.998 99 Mallard Creek (Charlotte, NC)
Florida 2012 2 Jonathan Bullard 0.992 97 Crest (Shelby, NC)
Florida 2012 3 Dante Fowler 0.983 98 Lakewood (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Florida 2012 4 Brian Poole 0.972 95 Southeast (Bradenton, FL)
Florida 2012 5 Jessamen Dunker 0.972 96 Boynton Beach Community (Boynton Beach, FL)
Florida 2012 6 Kent Taylor 0.961 95 Land O' Lakes (Land O Lakes, FL)
Florida 2012 7 Marcus Maye 0.949 93 Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Melbourne, FL)
Florida 2012 8 Colin Thompson 0.941 94 Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)
Florida 2012 9 Matt Jones 0.932 93 Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Florida 2012 10 Jeremi Powell 0.915 93 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)
Florida 2012 11 Rhaheim Ledbetter 0.909 88 Crest (Shelby, NC)
Florida 2012 12 Latroy Pittman 0.897 91 North Marion (Citra, FL)
Florida 2012 13 Damien Jacobs 0.897 89 East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Florida 2012 14 Antonio Morrison 0.892 89 Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook, IL)
Florida 2012 15 Quinteze Williams 0.889 93 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Florida 2012 16 Jafar Mann 0.882 91 Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)
Florida 2012 17 Alex McCalister 0.875 86 West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC)
Florida 2012 18 Bryan Cox Jr. 0.872 86 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida 2012 19 Willie Bailey 0.858 84 Hallandale (Hallandale, FL)
Florida 2012 20 Austin Hardin 0.846 80 Marist School (Atlanta, GA)
Florida 2012 21 Skyler Mornhinweg 0.846 83 St. Joseph's (Philadelphia, PA)
Florida 2012 22 Raph Andrades 0.839 81 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida 2012 23 Omari Phillips 0.931 93 Venice (Venice, FL)
Florida 2011 1 Jeff Driskel 0.992 99 Hagerty (Oviedo, FL)
Florida 2011 2 A.C. Leonard 0.972 96 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2011 3 Mike Blakely 0.970 95 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)
Florida 2011 4 Marcus Roberson 0.966 95 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida 2011 5 Jacoby Brissett 0.940 95 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Florida 2011 6 Jabari Gorman 0.935 94 Monsignor Pace (Opa Locka, FL)
Florida 2011 7 Ja'Juan Story 0.934 93 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)
Florida 2011 8 Javares McRoy 0.915 94 Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2011 9 Valdez Showers 0.905 93 Madison (Madison Heights, MI)
Florida 2011 10 Loucheiz Purifoy 0.895 92 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)
Florida 2011 11 De'Ante Saunders 0.895 90 Deland (Deland, FL)
Florida 2011 12 Graham Stewart 0.891 89 Xavier (Middletown, CT)
Florida 2011 13 Trip Thurman 0.888 94 Dover (Dover, DE)
Florida 2011 14 Clay Burton 0.868 88 Venice (Venice, FL)
Florida 2011 15 Chris Johnson 0.865 88 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)
Florida 2011 16 Hunter Joyer 0.864 90 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2011 17 Tommy Jordan 0.862 88 Ridgefield (Ridgefield, CT)
Florida 2011 18 Kyle Christy 0.837 80 Brownsburg (Brownsburg, IN)
Florida 2011 19 Tevin Westbrook 0.824 85 North Broward Prep (Pompano Beach, FL)
Florida 2010 1 Ronald Powell 1.000 100 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley, CA)
Florida 2010 2 Dominique Easley 0.998 100 Curtis (Staten Island, NY)
Florida 2010 3 Sharrif Floyd 0.997 100 George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)
Florida 2010 4 Matt Elam 0.992 98 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Florida 2010 5 Joshua Shaw 0.986 99 Palmdale (Palmdale, CA)
Florida 2010 6 Chris Dunkley 0.980 96 Pahokee (Pahokee, FL)
Florida 2010 7 Jaylen Watkins 0.979 96 Cape Coral (Cape Coral, FL)
Florida 2010 8 Chaz Green 0.977 95 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2010 9 Chris Martin 0.976 94 Grandview (Aurora, CO)
Florida 2010 10 Gerald Christian 0.975 95 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Florida 2010 11 Jonathan Dowling 0.973 97 Southeast (Bradenton, FL)
Florida 2010 12 Ian Silberman 0.969 95 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)
Florida 2010 13 Mack Brown 0.960 94 Martin Luther King Jr. (Lithonia, GA)
Florida 2010 14 Leon Orr 0.948 94 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)
Florida 2010 15 Cody Riggs 0.946 92 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida 2010 16 Lynden Trail 0.928 92 Booker T. Washington (Miami, FL)
Florida 2010 17 Solomon Patton 0.928 92 Murphy (Mobile, AL)
Florida 2010 18 Michael Taylor 0.920 95 Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
Florida 2010 19 Jordan Haden 0.910 92 Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)
Florida 2010 20 Adrian Coxson 0.900 NR Baltimore City College (Baltimore, MD)
Florida 2010 21 Quinton Dunbar 0.897 93 Booker T. Washington (Miami, FL)
Florida 2010 22 Neiron Ball 0.894 NR Jackson (Jackson, GA)
Florida 2010 23 Trey Burton 0.864 NR Venice (Venice, FL)
Florida 2010 24 Gideon Ajagbe 0.864 NR Ransom Everglades School (Miami, FL)
Florida 2010 25 Robert Clark 0.845 NR Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Florida 2010 26 Darrin Kitchens 0.844 NR Homestead (Homestead, FL)
Florida 2010 27 Tyler Murphy 0.818 NR Wethersfield (Wethersfield, CT)
Florida 2010 28 Phillip Bellino NR NR Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton, FL)
Florida 2010 29 Tucker Blanton NR NR Providence (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2010 30 Chandler Carr NR NR The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2010 31 William Hiler NR NR Plant (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2010 32 Christian Provancha NR NR Cocoa Beach Junior/senior (Cocoa Beach, FL)
Florida 2010 33 Brad Phillips NR NR F. W. Buchholz (Gainesville, FL)
Florida 2010 34 Michael McFarland NR NR Blake (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2010 35 Drew Ferris NR NR San Diego Jewish Academy (San Diego, CA)
Florida 2009 1 Jelani Jenkins 0.997 NR Our Lady Of Mt Carmel Hi (Essex, MD)
Florida 2009 2 Gary Brown 0.993 NR West Gadsden (Greenville, FL)
Florida 2009 3 Andre Debose 0.991 NR Seminole (Sanford, FL)
Florida 2009 4 Xavier Nixon 0.988 NR Jack Britt (Fayetteville, NC)
Florida 2009 5 Jon Bostic 0.969 NR Palm Beach Central (West Palm Beach, FL)
Florida 2009 6 Nick Alajajian 0.963 NR Naples (Naples, FL)
Florida 2009 7 Dee Finley 0.922 NR Milford Academy (New Berlin, NY)
Florida 2009 8 Edwin Herbert 0.900 NR City College of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
Florida 2009 9 Mike Gillislee 0.896 NR Deland (Deland, FL)
Florida 2009 10 Jon Harrison 0.892 NR South Lake (Groveland, FL)
Florida 2009 11 Jonotthan Harrison 0.885 NR South Lake (Groveland, FL)
Florida 2009 12 Jordan Reed 0.876 NR New London (New London, CT)
Florida 2009 13 Josh Evans 0.874 NR Irvington (Irvington, NJ)
Florida 2009 14 Joshua Evans 0.874 NR Irvington (Irvington, NJ)
Florida 2009 15 Desmond Parks 0.862 NR Greer Hi (Greer, SC)
Florida 2009 16 Kedric Johnson 0.860 NR Palmetto (Palmetto, FL)
Florida 2009 17 Stephen Alli 0.860 NR Brewster Academy (Wolfeboro, NH)
Florida 2009 18 Kyle Koehne 0.853 NR Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)
Florida 2009 19 Jon Halapio 0.844 NR St Petersburg Catholic (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Florida 2008 1 Will Hill 1.331 NR St. Peters Prep (Jersey City, NJ)
Florida 2008 2 Omar Hunter 1.323 NR Buford (Buford, GA)
Florida 2008 3 Matt Patchan 1.313 NR Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Florida 2008 4 Janoris Jenkins 1.307 NR Pahokee (Pahokee, FL)
Florida 2008 5 Dee Finley 1.306 NR Auburn (Auburn, AL)
Florida 2008 6 William Green 1.301 NR Spain Park (Birmingham, AL)
Florida 2008 7 Brendan Beal 1.292 NR Liberty (Bethlehem, PA)
Florida 2008 8 Lerentee McCray 1.283 NR Dunnellon (Dunnellon, FL)
Florida 2008 9 T.J. Lawrence 1.249 NR Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2008 10 Omarius Hines 1.241 NR Corsicana (Corsicana, TX)
Florida 2008 11 Jeff Demps 1.235 NR South Lake (Groveland, FL)
Florida 2008 12 Jeremy Brown 1.226 NR Boone (Orlando, FL)
Florida 2008 13 Earl Okine 1.225 NR Gainesville (Gainesville, FL)
Florida 2008 14 Frankie Hammond Jr. 1.212 NR Hallandale (Hallandale, FL)
Florida 2008 15 Carl Moore 0.967 NR Sierra College (Rocklin, CA)
Florida 2008 16 Jeffrey Demps 0.900 NR South Lake (Groveland, FL)
Florida 2008 17 Adrian Bushell 0.879 NR DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
Florida 2008 18 Troy Epps 0.856 NR Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Florida 2008 19 Byran Jones 0.842 NR Forrest (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2008 20 T.J. Pridemore NR NR Buford (Buford, GA)
Florida 2008 21 David Young NR NR Edwardsville (Edwardsville, IL)
Florida 2008 22 Caleb Sturgis NR NR St. Augustine (Saint Augustine, FL)
Florida 2008 23 Sam Robey NR NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Florida 2008 24 Adrian Bushell 1.217 NR DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
Florida 2007 1 James Wilson 0.989 NR Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
Florida 2007 2 Deonte Thompson 0.987 NR Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
Florida 2007 3 John Brantley 0.984 NR Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)
Florida 2007 4 Jerimy Finch 0.981 NR Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Florida 2007 5 Aaron Hernandez 0.980 NR Bristol Central (Bristol, CT)
Florida 2007 6 Chris Rainey 0.978 NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 7 Major Wright 0.977 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida 2007 8 John Brown 0.964 NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 9 Justin Trattou 0.944 NR Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Florida 2007 10 Lorenzo Edwards 0.927 NR Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
Florida 2007 11 Cameron Newton 0.920 NR Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
Florida 2007 12 Joe Haden 0.919 NR Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)
Florida 2007 13 Bo Williams 0.919 NR Northeast (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida 2007 14 Jaye Howard 0.901 NR Jones (Orlando, FL)
Florida 2007 15 Brandon Hicks 0.899 NR Forrest (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2007 16 Maurkice Pouncey 0.894 NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 17 Michael Pouncey 0.890 NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 18 Bryan Waggener 0.889 NR Citrus College (Glendora, CA)
Florida 2007 19 John Jones 0.880 NR Booker (Sarasota, FL)
Florida 2007 20 Jerry Howard 0.876 NR Jones (Orlando, FL)
Florida 2007 21 Paul Wilson 0.838 NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 22 Steve Wilks 0.831 NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 23 Chas Henry NR NR East Paulding (Dallas, GA)
Florida 2007 24 Ahmad Black NR NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 25 Moses Jenkins NR NR Boyd Anderson (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida 2007 26 Steven Wilks NR NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 27 Duke Lemmens NR NR Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Florida 2007 28 Mike Pouncey NR NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida 2007 29 Carlos Dunlap 0.993 NR Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)
Florida 2007 30 Torrey Davis 0.986 NR Armwood (Seffner, FL)
Florida 2007 31 Cam Newton 0.955 NR Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
Florida 2006 1 Marcus Gilbert 0.918 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida 2006 2 Brandon Antwine 0.918 NR Garland (Garland, TX)
Florida 2006 3 A.J. Jones 0.912 NR Middleton (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2006 4 Corey Hobbs 0.896 NR Oviedo (Oviedo, FL)
Florida 2006 5 Bryan Thomas 0.877 NR Zephyrhills (Zephyrhills, FL)
Florida 2006 6 Trent Pupello 0.867 NR Jefferson (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2006 7 Brandon James 0.810 NR St. Augustine (Saint Augustine, FL)
Florida 2006 8 Wondy Pierre-Louis 0.778 NR Lely (Naples, FL)
Florida 2006 9 Lawrence Marsh NR NR Josey (Augusta, GA)
Florida 2006 10 Maurice Hurt NR NR Baldwin (Milledgeville, GA)
Florida 2006 11 Percy Harvin 0.999 NR Landstown (Virginia Beach, VA)
Florida 2006 12 Tim Tebow 0.992 NR Ponte Vedra (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
Florida 2006 13 Carl Johnson 0.988 NR Southern (Durham, NC)
Florida 2006 14 Brandon Spikes 0.981 NR Crest (Shelby, NC)
Florida 2006 15 Jamar Hornsby 0.964 NR Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2006 16 Jarred Fayson 0.949 NR Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2006 17 Jermaine Cunningham 0.937 NR Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)
Florida 2006 18 Mon Williams 0.930 NR Horn (Mesquite, TX)
Florida 2006 19 Chevon Walker 0.926 NR Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)
Florida 2006 20 Jacques Rickerson 0.923 NR St. Augustine (Saint Augustine, FL)
Florida 2006 21 Justin Williams 0.921 NR Charlton County (Folkston, GA)
Florida 2006 22 Dustin Doe 0.919 NR Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)
Florida 2006 23 Riley Cooper 0.916 NR Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)
Florida 2006 24 Jim Barrie 0.908 NR Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)
Florida 2005 1 Darryl Gresham Jr. NR NR William Fleming (Roanoke, VA)
Florida 2005 2 Ryan Stamper NR NR First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida 2005 3 Eddie Haupt NR NR Merritt Island (Merritt Island, FL)
Florida 2005 4 Ronnie Wilson NR NR Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach, FL)
Florida 2005 5 Kestahn Moore NR NR Mansfield Summit (Arlington, TX)
Florida 2005 6 Kalvin Baker NR NR Pacelli (Columbus, GA)
Florida 2005 7 Dorian Munroe NR NR Coral Reef (Miami, FL)
Florida 2005 8 Nyan Boateng NR NR Abraham Lincoln (Brooklyn, NY)
Florida 2005 9 Louis Murphy NR NR Lakewood (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Florida 2005 10 Simon Codrington NR NR South Miami Senior (Miami, FL)
Florida 2005 11 David Nelson NR NR Rider (Wichita Falls, TX)
Florida 2005 12 Jon Demps NR NR Washington (Pensacola, FL)
Florida 2005 13 Jonathan Phillips NR NR Wellington (West Palm Beach, FL)
Florida 2005 14 Brian Ellis NR NR Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)
Florida 2005 15 Eric Sledge NR NR Apopka (Apopka, FL)
Florida 2005 16 Josh Portis NR NR Taft (Woodland Hills, CA)
Florida 2005 17 Avery Atkins NR NR Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)
Florida State 2014 1 Dalvin Cook 0.994 99 Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2014 2 Kain Daub 0.965 94 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2014 3 Trey Marshall 0.927 96 Columbia (Lake City, FL)
Florida State 2014 4 Kareem Are 0.872 90 Fort Scott C.C. (Fort Scott, KS)
Florida State 2014 5 Stephen Gabbard 0.761 75 Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2014 6 Ermon Lane 0.989 97 Homestead (Homestead, FL)
Florida State 2014 7 Travis Rudolph 0.978 98 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)
Florida State 2014 8 Jacob Pugh 0.966 97 Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2014 9 Derrick Nnadi 0.951 96 Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA)
Florida State 2014 10 Roderick Johnson 0.942 95 Hazelwood Central (Florissant, MO)
Florida State 2014 11 Demarcus Christmas 0.936 93 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)
Florida State 2014 12 Delvin Purifoy 0.921 95 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)
Florida State 2014 13 Chad Mavety 0.919 96 Nassau C.C. (Garden City, NY)
Florida State 2014 14 Javon Harrison 0.919 92 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)
Florida State 2014 15 Lorenzo Featherston 0.912 95 Page (Greensboro, NC)
Florida State 2014 16 JJ Cosentino 0.907 90 Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA)
Florida State 2014 17 Corey Martinez 0.906 88 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)
Florida State 2014 18 Mavin Saunders 0.902 94 The Kinkaid School (Houston, TX)
Florida State 2014 19 Rick Leonard 0.888 87 Middletown (Middletown, MD)
Florida State 2014 20 Alec Eberle 0.873 87 Atlee (Mechanicsville, VA)
Florida State 2014 21 Ryan Izzo 0.872 90 Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)
Florida State 2014 22 Jonathan Vickers 0.870 88 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2014 23 Brock Ruble 0.868 89 DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
Florida State 2014 24 Malique Jackson 0.864 89 Wayne County (Jesup, GA)
Florida State 2014 25 Derrick Kelly Jr. 0.862 92 East Gadsden (Havana, FL)
Florida State 2014 26 Adam Torres 0.857 87 Lake Mary (Lake Mary, FL)
Florida State 2014 27 Arthur Williams 0.845 89 E E Smith (Fayetteville, NC)
Florida State 2014 28 Fredrick Jones 0.803 83 Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2013 1 Matthew Thomas 0.996 99 Booker T. Washington (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2013 2 Jalen Ramsey 0.992 97 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN)
Florida State 2013 3 DeMarcus Walker 0.982 97 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2013 4 Ryan Green 0.974 96 St Petersburg Catholic (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Florida State 2013 5 Ira Denson 0.946 94 Madison County (Madison, FL)
Florida State 2013 6 E.J. Levenberry 0.923 90 C. D. Hylton (Woodbridge, VA)
Florida State 2013 7 Keith Bryant 0.921 90 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)
Florida State 2013 8 Isaiah Jones 0.913 90 Milton (Milton, FL)
Florida State 2013 9 Levonte Whitfield 0.901 90 Jones (Orlando, FL)
Florida State 2013 10 Marquez White 0.893 90 Northview (Dothan, AL)
Florida State 2013 11 Freddie Stevenson 0.886 91 Bartow (Bartow, FL)
Florida State 2013 12 Ro'Derrick Hoskins 0.876 86 Evans (Orlando, FL)
Florida State 2013 13 Tyrell Lyons 0.871 88 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2013 14 Jesus Wilson 0.868 88 Columbus (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2013 15 Richy Klepal 0.864 86 Plant (Tampa, FL)
Florida State 2013 16 Ryan Hoefeld 0.859 87 Brother Martin (New Orleans, LA)
Florida State 2013 17 Nate Andrews 0.856 86 Fairhope (Fairhope, AL)
Florida State 2013 18 Wilson Bell 0.842 88 Blount (Eight Mile, AL)
Florida State 2013 19 John Franklin 0.838 85 South Plantation (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2013 20 Jeremy Kerr 0.817 77 St. Petersburg (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Florida State 2013 21 Desmond Hollin 0.810 83 ASA College (Brooklyn, NY)
Florida State 2013 22 Davarez Bryant 0.796 81 New Smyrna Beach (New Smyrna Beach, FL)
Florida State 2012 1 Mario Edwards 1.000 100 Ryan (Denton, TX)
Florida State 2012 2 Eddie Goldman 0.994 99 Friendship Academy (Washington, DC)
Florida State 2012 3 Jameis Winston 0.991 97 Hueytown (Hueytown, AL)
Florida State 2012 4 Ronald Darby 0.987 98 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD)
Florida State 2012 5 Chris Casher 0.987 96 WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Florida State 2012 6 Mario Pender 0.982 97 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)
Florida State 2012 7 Markuss Eligwe 0.966 95 Stone Mountain (Stone Mountain, GA)
Florida State 2012 8 P.J. Williams 0.947 94 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)
Florida State 2012 9 Marvin Bracy 0.935 95 Boone (Orlando, FL)
Florida State 2012 10 Justin Shanks 0.934 87 Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Florida State 2012 11 Christo Kourtzidis 0.916 93 Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
Florida State 2012 12 Colin Blake 0.897 89 Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)
Florida State 2012 13 Reggie Northrup 0.893 91 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2012 14 Menelik Watson 0.890 96 Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA)
Florida State 2012 15 Daniel Glauser 0.876 85 New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM)
Florida State 2012 16 Sean Maguire 0.870 88 Seton Hall Preparatory School (West Orange, NJ)
Florida State 2012 17 Roberto Aguayo 0.854 81 South Lake (Groveland, FL)
Florida State 2012 18 Cason Beatty 0.807 75 Renaissance Olympic (Charlotte, NC)
Florida State 2011 1 Karlos Williams 0.998 99 Ridge Community (Davenport, FL)
Florida State 2011 2 Nick Waisome 0.968 96 South Lake (Groveland, FL)
Florida State 2011 3 Devonta Freeman 0.949 96 Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2011 4 Jordan Prestwood 0.939 95 Plant City (Plant City, FL)
Florida State 2011 5 Kelvin Benjamin 0.938 95 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
Florida State 2011 6 Terrance Smith 0.883 89 Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA)
Florida State 2011 7 Timmy Jernigan 0.992 100 Columbia (Lake City, FL)
Florida State 2011 8 James Wilder 0.989 97 Plant (Tampa, FL)
Florida State 2011 9 Nick O'Leary 0.987 98 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Florida State 2011 10 Bobby Hart 0.972 93 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2011 11 Cornellius Carradine 0.962 98 Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Florida State 2011 12 Rashad Greene 0.939 93 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2011 13 Jacob Fahrenkrug 0.914 92 North Dakota State College of Science (Wahpeton, ND)
Florida State 2011 14 Giorgio Newberry 0.903 91 Fort Pierce Central (Fort Pierce, FL)
Florida State 2011 15 Josue Matias 0.898 92 Union (Union, NJ)
Florida State 2011 16 Derrick Mitchell 0.896 95 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2011 17 Nile Lawrence-Stample 0.888 93 Nova (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2011 18 Keelin Smith 0.883 93 Treasure Coast (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Florida State 2011 19 Tyler Hunter 0.869 87 Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Florida State 2011 20 Terry Bell 0.866 91 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)
Florida State 2011 21 Jacob Coker 0.862 88 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Florida State 2011 22 Arrington Jenkins 0.862 87 Miami Coral Park (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2011 23 Eric Beverly 0.859 85 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2011 24 Lamarcus Brutus 0.857 85 Treasure Coast (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Florida State 2011 25 Trey Pettis 0.851 84 Deland (Deland, FL)
Florida State 2011 26 Ruben Carter 0.850 85 Miami Jackson (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2011 27 Sterling Lovelady 0.850 82 Navarre (Navarre, FL)
Florida State 2011 28 Tre' Jackson 0.816 70 Wayne County (Jesup, GA)
Florida State 2011 29 Austin Barron 0.744 70 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2010 1 Lamarcus Joyner 0.994 98 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2010 2 Christian Jones 0.987 97 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)
Florida State 2010 3 Christian Green 0.981 95 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)
Florida State 2010 4 Kenny Shaw 0.950 94 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Florida State 2010 5 Jeff Luc 0.943 NR Treasure Coast (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Florida State 2010 6 Darious Cummings 0.936 93 Astronaut (Titusville, FL)
Florida State 2010 7 Darious Cummings 0.898 NR Astronaut (Titusville, FL)
Florida State 2010 8 Telvin Smith 0.897 NR Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Florida State 2010 9 Johnson De'Joshua 0.894 NR Pahokee (Pahokee, FL)
Florida State 2010 10 Greg Dent 0.890 NR Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
Florida State 2010 11 Nigel Terrell 0.880 NR Pelham (Pelham, AL)
Florida State 2010 12 Bjoern Werner 0.879 NR Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT)
Florida State 2010 13 Bjoern Werner 0.879 NR Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT)
Florida State 2010 14 Debrale Smiley 0.878 NR Itawamba C.C. (Fulton, MS)
Florida State 2010 15 Mike Harris 0.867 NR El Camino College (Torrance, CA)
Florida State 2010 16 Chad Abram 0.866 NR Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)
Florida State 2010 17 Terrence Books 0.864 NR Dunnellon (Dunnellon, FL)
Florida State 2010 18 Jarred Haggins 0.862 NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida State 2010 19 Holmes Onwukaife 0.862 NR Cedar Park (Cedar Park, TX)
Florida State 2010 20 Will Tye 0.855 NR Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT)
Florida State 2010 21 Damien Jacobs 0.853 NR H. L. Bourgeois (Gray, LA)
Florida State 2010 22 Cameron Erving 0.851 NR Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA)
Florida State 2010 23 Daniel Foose 0.848 NR Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)
Florida State 2010 24 Dan Foose 0.848 NR Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)
Florida State 2010 25 Clint Trickett 0.848 NR North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2010 26 Tank Sessions 0.846 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Florida State 2010 27 Anthony McCloud 0.833 NR Itawamba C.C. (Fulton, MS)
Florida State 2010 28 Jeff Luc 0.985 95 Treasure Coast (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Florida State 2010 29 De'Joshua Johnson 0.880 91 Pahokee (Pahokee, FL)
Florida State 2010 30 Damien Jacobs 0.853 NR H. L. Bourgeois (Gray, LA)
Florida State 2010 31 Tank Sessions 0.846 NR Columbus (Columbus, GA)
Florida State 2009 1 Jacobbi McDaniel 0.997 NR Madison County (Madison, FL)
Florida State 2009 2 Demonte McAllister 0.973 NR Alonso (Tampa, FL)
Florida State 2009 3 Willie Downs 0.964 NR Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2009 4 Greg Reid 0.929 NR Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Florida State 2009 5 Rodney Smith 0.921 NR Archbishop Carroll (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2009 6 Lonnie Pryor 0.918 NR Okeechobee (Okeechobee, FL)
Florida State 2009 7 Brandon Jenkins 0.896 NR Florida State Univ. School (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2009 8 C.J. Mizell 0.894 NR Tallahassee Leon (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2009 9 Chris Thompson 0.891 NR Madison County (Madison, FL)
Florida State 2009 10 Jajuan Harley 0.888 NR James Rickards (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2009 11 Willie Haulstead 0.874 NR Titusville (Titusville, FL)
Florida State 2009 12 Gerald Demps 0.870 NR Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Florida State 2009 13 Henry Orelus 0.858 NR Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
Florida State 2009 14 Xavier Rhodes 0.853 NR Norland (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2009 15 Dustin Hopkins 0.851 NR Clear Lake (Houston, TX)
Florida State 2009 16 Bryan Stork 0.851 NR Vero Beach (Vero Beach, FL)
Florida State 2009 17 John Prior 0.851 NR Portsmouth (Portsmouth, OH)
Florida State 2009 18 Will Secord 0.848 NR Wakeland (Frisco, TX)
Florida State 2009 19 Justin Bright 0.848 NR Byrnes (Duncan, SC)
Florida State 2009 20 Dan Hicks 0.813 NR Oxford (Oxford, MS)
Florida State 2009 21 Chris Revell NR NR Lawton Chiles (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2009 22 Emory Mandala NR NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Florida State 2009 23 Shayne Broxsie NR NR Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)
Florida State 2009 24 Philip Doumar NR NR Jupiter (Jupiter, FL)
Florida State 2009 25 Greg Reid 0.987 NR Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Florida State 2009 26 Jajuan Harley 0.903 NR James Rickards (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2009 27 Aubrey Phillips 0.863 NR Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
Florida State 2009 28 Xavier Rhodes 0.853 NR Norland (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2008 1 Terrance Parks 1.255 NR Creekside (Fairburn, GA)
Florida State 2008 2 Moses McCray 1.227 NR Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)
Florida State 2008 3 Everett Dawkins 1.206 NR Byrnes (Duncan, SC)
Florida State 2008 4 Nigel Bradham 0.944 NR Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)
Florida State 2008 5 Corey Surrency 0.944 NR El Camino College Compton Center (Compton, CA)
Florida State 2008 6 E.J. Manuel 0.937 NR Virginia Beach Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
Florida State 2008 7 Jarmon Fortson 0.909 NR Carver (Columbus, GA)
Florida State 2008 8 Nigel Carr 0.907 NR First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2008 9 Zebrie Sanders 0.901 NR Northmont (Clayton, OH)
Florida State 2008 10 A.J. Alexander 0.892 NR Altoona (Altoona, PA)
Florida State 2008 11 Avis Commack 0.882 NR First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2008 12 Jermaine Thomas 0.873 NR First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2008 13 Travis Arnold 0.865 NR Madison County (Madison, FL)
Florida State 2008 14 Jabaris Little 0.863 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2008 15 Andrew Datko 0.860 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2008 16 David Spurlock 0.855 NR Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN)
Florida State 2008 17 Anthony Hill 0.853 NR Pensacola (Pensacola, FL)
Florida State 2008 18 Nick Moody 0.853 NR Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)
Florida State 2008 19 Toshmon Stevens 0.851 NR Crescent City (Crescent City, FL)
Florida State 2008 20 Garrett Faircloth 0.799 NR The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2008 21 Josh Gehres 0.792 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2008 22 Carlton Jones 0.789 NR Middleton (Tampa, FL)
Florida State 2008 23 Bo Reliford 0.789 NR Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2008 24 Joe Tonga 0.767 NR Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Florida State 2008 25 Shawn Powell NR NR Darlington School (Rome, GA)
Florida State 2008 26 Vincent Williams NR NR Ridge Community (Davenport, FL)
Florida State 2008 27 Nigel Carr 1.299 NR First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2008 28 Jarmon Fortson 1.261 NR Carver (Columbus, GA)
Florida State 2008 29 A.J. Alexander 1.243 NR Altoona (Altoona, PA)
Florida State 2008 30 Vince Williams 1.210 NR Ridge Community (Davenport, FL)
Florida State 2008 31 Ja'Baris Little 1.200 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2007 1 Brandon Paul 0.923 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2007 2 Brian Coulter 0.922 NR Pearl River C.C. (Poplarville, MS)
Florida State 2007 3 Antwane Greenlee 0.916 NR Hardaway (Columbus, GA)
Florida State 2007 4 Dionte Allen 0.913 NR St. Mary's (West Bloomfield, MI)
Florida State 2007 5 Bert Reed 0.894 NR Bay (Panama City, FL)
Florida State 2007 6 Jamar Jackson 0.869 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Florida State 2007 7 Zach Hillery 0.867 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Florida State 2007 8 Will Furlong 0.860 NR Deland (Deland, FL)
Florida State 2007 9 Bernard Brinson 0.856 NR Madison County (Madison, FL)
Florida State 2007 10 Maurice Harris 0.853 NR Homestead (Homestead, FL)
Florida State 2007 11 Jatavious Jackson 0.846 NR Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
Florida State 2007 12 Anthony Grosso 0.844 NR Matawan Reg (Matawan, NJ)
Florida State 2007 13 Jonathan Hannah 0.822 NR Louisburg (Louisburg, NC)
Florida State 2007 14 Aaron Gresham 0.817 NR Lafayette (Mayo, FL)
Florida State 2007 15 A.J. Ganguzza 0.791 NR West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)
Florida State 2007 16 Markus White NR NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Florida State 2007 17 Dionte Allen 0.976 NR St. Mary's (West Bloomfield, MI)
Florida State 2007 18 Kendall Smith 0.921 NR South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)
Florida State 2007 19 Jonathan Hannah 0.811 NR Louisburg College (Louisburg, NC)
Florida State 2006 1 Doug Thacker 0.922 NR Seminole (Sanford, FL)
Florida State 2006 2 Paul Griffin 0.900 NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Florida State 2006 3 Justin Mincey 0.900 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Florida State 2006 4 Shannon Boatman 0.900 NR Tyler J.C. (Tyler, TX)
Florida State 2006 5 Matt Hardrick 0.900 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Florida State 2006 6 Anthony Leon 0.896 NR Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2006 7 Patrick Robinson 0.885 NR Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2006 8 Toddrick Verdell 0.867 NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Florida State 2006 9 Ryan McMahon 0.866 NR Darlington School (Rome, GA)
Florida State 2006 10 Kevin McNeil 0.863 NR Camden County (Kingsland, GA)
Florida State 2006 11 Mister Alexander 0.859 NR Aldine (Houston, TX)
Florida State 2006 12 Preston Parker 0.858 NR Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)
Florida State 2006 13 Dekoda Watson 0.856 NR South Aiken Hi (Aiken, SC)
Florida State 2006 14 Christian Ponder 0.854 NR Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)
Florida State 2006 15 Tim Rawlinson 0.854 NR Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Florida State 2006 16 Ochuko Jenije 0.844 NR North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2006 17 Evan Bellamy 0.835 NR Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2006 18 Seddrick Holloway 0.825 NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2006 19 Brandon Davis 0.815 NR South Miami Senior (Miami, FL)
Florida State 2006 20 Tyler Graves 0.802 NR Sumrall (Sumrall, MS)
Florida State 2006 21 Myron Rolle 0.998 NR Hun School (Princeton, NJ)
Florida State 2006 22 Marcus Ball 0.984 NR Stone Mountain (Stone Mountain, GA)
Florida State 2006 23 Brandon Warren 0.961 NR Alcoa (Alcoa, TN)
Florida State 2006 24 Damon McDaniel 0.953 NR Landstown (Virginia Beach, VA)
Florida State 2006 25 Marcus Sims 0.950 NR North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2006 26 Daron Rose 0.944 NR Jefferson (Tampa, FL)
Florida State 2006 27 D'Vontrey Richardson 0.922 NR Lee County (Leesburg, GA)
Florida State 2006 28 Caz Piurowski 0.922 NR Land O' Lakes (Land O Lakes, FL)
Florida State 2006 29 Recardo Wright 0.845 NR Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Florida State 2005 1 Anthony Kelly NR NR Jones County J.C. (Ellisville, MS)
Florida State 2005 2 Russell Ball NR NR La Marque (La Marque, TX)
Florida State 2005 3 Korey Mangum NR NR La Marque (La Marque, TX)
Florida State 2005 4 Dan Foster NR NR Early County (Blakely, GA)
Florida State 2005 5 Neefy Moffett NR NR Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)
Florida State 2005 6 Graham Gano NR NR J. M. Tate Senior (Cantonment, FL)
Florida State 2005 7 Rod Owens NR NR Samuel W. Wolfson (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida State 2005 8 Richard Goodman NR NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Florida State 2005 9 Kendrick Stewart NR NR Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
Florida State 2005 10 Charlie Graham NR NR Madison County (Madison, FL)
Florida State 2005 11 Clarence Ward NR NR Pensacola (Pensacola, FL)
Florida State 2005 12 Letroy Guion NR NR Bradford (Starke, FL)
Florida State 2005 13 Eugene Monroe NR NR Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ)
Florida State 2005 14 Eugene Hayes NR NR Madison County (Madison, FL)
Florida State 2005 15 Fred Rouse NR NR Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida State 2005 16 Everette Brown NR NR Beddingfield (Wilson, NC)
Florida State 2005 17 Callahan Bright NR NR Harriton Shs (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Florida State 2005 18 Antone Smith NR NR Pahokee (Pahokee, FL)
Florida State 2005 19 Michael Ray Garvin NR NR Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)
Florida State 2005 20 Matt Hardrick NR NR Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
Florida State 2005 21 Derek Nicholson NR NR Mount Tabor (Winston Salem, NC)
Florida State 2005 22 Geno Hayes NR NR Madison County (Madison, FL)
Florida State 2005 23 Jamie Robinson NR NR Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)
Fresno State 2014 1 Michael Lazarus 0.879 92 Berkeley (Berkeley, CA)
Fresno State 2014 2 Kurt Scoby 0.857 87 Bishop Alemany (Mission Hills, CA)
Fresno State 2014 3 Xavier Ulutu 0.815 78 Cathedral Catholic (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2014 4 Keyan Williams 0.814 82 Lusher Charter School (New Orleans, LA)
Fresno State 2014 5 Corey Ferguson 0.812 76 Fullerton College (Fullerton, CA)
Fresno State 2014 6 Samiu Akoteu 0.807 80 Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Fresno State 2014 7 Kilton Anderson 0.802 80 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)
Fresno State 2014 8 Justin Green 0.793 80 Oak Park (Oak Park, CA)
Fresno State 2014 9 Kyle Riddering 0.791 77 Clovis North (Clovis, CA)
Fresno State 2014 10 Jamire Jordan 0.789 79 Palmdale (Palmdale, CA)
Fresno State 2014 11 Ben Simonds 0.789 79 La Quinta (La Quinta, CA)
Fresno State 2014 12 Kyle Hendrickson 0.786 76 San Pasqual (Escondido, CA)
Fresno State 2014 13 Bobby Johnson 0.783 77 Carson Senior (Carson, CA)
Fresno State 2014 14 Stratton Brown 0.782 79 Snow College (Ephraim, UT)
Fresno State 2014 15 Tobenna Okeke 0.782 79 Elkins (Missouri City, TX)
Fresno State 2014 16 Aaron Mitchell 0.781 75 Cathedral Catholic (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2014 17 Jacob Hicks 0.776 75 Analy (Sebastopol, CA)
Fresno State 2014 18 Malcolm Washington 0.776 75 Alief Elsik (Houston, TX)
Fresno State 2014 19 Art Gomez 0.775 77 Downey (Downey, CA)
Fresno State 2014 20 Anthoula Kelly 0.772 76 Galena Park (Galena Park, TX)
Fresno State 2014 21 DeShawn Potts 0.763 76 Monrovia (Monrovia, CA)
Fresno State 2014 22 Chad Olsen 0.763 76 Pleasant Valley (Chico, CA)
Fresno State 2014 23 Keesean Johnson 0.756 70 Palo Alto (Palo Alto, CA)
Fresno State 2014 24 Chris Moliga 0.700 70 Cathedral Catholic (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2013 1 Rodney Mathews 0.839 87 Citrus College (Glendora, CA)
Fresno State 2013 2 Donnell Vercher 0.817 85 Fresno City College (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2013 3 Josh Tremblay 0.815 70 American River C.C. (Sacramento, CA)
Fresno State 2013 4 Patrick Kim 0.802 77 Mt. San Antonio College (Walnut, CA)
Fresno State 2013 5 Brian Burrell 0.783 80 Bakersfield College (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2013 6 Zack Greenlee 0.878 88 Lincoln (Stockton, CA)
Fresno State 2013 7 Jaylen Ruiz 0.840 85 San Joaquin Memorial (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2013 8 Da'Mari Scott 0.831 83 Cathedral (Los Angeles, CA)
Fresno State 2013 9 Ryan Steele 0.819 85 Kingsburg (Kingsburg, CA)
Fresno State 2013 10 Stephen Van Hook 0.818 83 Citrus Hill (Perris, CA)
Fresno State 2013 11 Claudell Louis 0.814 81 College of the Sequoias (Visalia, CA)
Fresno State 2013 12 Delvon Hardaway 0.813 81 Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA)
Fresno State 2013 13 Justin Holmes 0.813 86 Edison (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2013 14 Kolby Drew 0.810 81 Palomar College (San Marcos, CA)
Fresno State 2013 15 Dontel James 0.806 78 Colony (Ontario, CA)
Fresno State 2013 16 Robert Stanley 0.806 80 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Fresno State 2013 17 Jeff Camilli 0.799 82 Ponderosa (Shingle Springs, CA)
Fresno State 2013 18 Sean Rubalcava 0.797 79 Cerritos College (Norwalk, CA)
Fresno State 2013 19 Colin McGuire 0.796 78 Round Rock Westwood (Austin, TX)
Fresno State 2013 20 David Patterson 0.793 80 Woodbridge (Irvine, CA)
Fresno State 2013 21 Randon Knotts 0.792 82 LBJ (Austin, TX)
Fresno State 2013 22 Treshon Broughton 0.787 76 Tustin (Tustin, CA)
Fresno State 2013 23 Devon Brown 0.782 79 Riverside C.C. (Riverside, CA)
Fresno State 2013 24 Tray Hall 0.774 70 Riverside C.C. (Riverside, CA)
Fresno State 2013 25 Elijah Cox 0.773 78 Ironwood (Glendale, AZ)
Fresno State 2013 26 Jerin McClendon 0.770 77 Phoenix College (Phoenix, AZ)
Fresno State 2013 27 Ioane Sagapolu 0.764 76 Fresno City College (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2013 28 Nathan Madsen 0.763 76 Eureka (Eureka, CA)
Fresno State 2013 29 Darrell Fuery 0.753 74 Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Fresno State 2012 1 Shannon Edwards 0.847 85 Ridgeview (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2012 2 David Keller 0.843 82 San Joaquin Memorial (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2012 3 Dalen Jones 0.841 83 Woodland (Woodland, CA)
Fresno State 2012 4 Justin Johnson 0.822 81 St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA)
Fresno State 2012 5 Jerry Smith 0.810 81 Mayfair (Bellflower, CA)
Fresno State 2012 6 Myles Carr 0.791 76 Arcadia (Arcadia, CA)
Fresno State 2012 7 T.J. Thomas 0.773 78 Dobson (Mesa, AZ)
Fresno State 2012 8 Mike Saenz 0.738 71 Fullerton College (Fullerton, CA)
Fresno State 2012 9 Aaron Peck 0.710 71 John W. North (Riverside, CA)
Fresno State 2012 10 Jean-Marc Brierre 0.700 70 Valley Center (Valley Center, CA)
Fresno State 2012 11 Travis Harvey 0.700 70 Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
Fresno State 2012 12 Marteze Waller 0.700 70 Putnam County (Eatonton, GA)
Fresno State 2012 13 Brandon Hughes 0.700 70 Moorpark (Moorpark, CA)
Fresno State 2012 14 Jamal Ellis 0.700 70 Redlands East Valley (Redlands, CA)
Fresno State 2011 1 Davante Adams 0.700 70 Palo Alto (Palo Alto, CA)
Fresno State 2011 2 Malique Micenheimer 0.870 87 Ronald E. Mcnair (Stockton, CA)
Fresno State 2011 3 Kyrie Wilson 0.860 86 Ridgeview (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2011 4 Eljro Ederaine 0.700 70 Santiago (Corona, CA)
Fresno State 2011 5 Suli Faletuipapai 0.700 70 Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
Fresno State 2011 6 Ronald Ussery 0.700 70 Crespi (Encino, CA)
Fresno State 2011 7 Allen Brown 0.700 70 San Dimas (San Dimas, CA)
Fresno State 2011 8 Mershad Dillon 0.700 70 Santa Maria (Santa Maria, CA)
Fresno State 2011 9 Maurice Poyadue 0.700 70 Alhambra (Alhambra, CA)
Fresno State 2011 10 John Archuleta 0.700 70 Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Fresno State 2011 11 Charles Washington 0.700 70 Crespi (Encino, CA)
Fresno State 2011 12 Donavon Lewis 0.700 70 Clovis West (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2011 13 Karl Mickelson 0.700 70 Morse (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2011 14 Dillon Root 0.700 70 Redwood (Visalia, CA)
Fresno State 2011 15 Justin Northern 0.700 70 Mayfair (Bellflower, CA)
Fresno State 2011 16 Jamaal Rose 0.700 70 Valley Christian (San Jose, CA)
Fresno State 2011 17 Marcus McDade 0.700 70 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Fresno State 2010 1 Davon Dunn 0.868 NR Lincoln (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2010 2 Joshua Harper 0.860 NR St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
Fresno State 2010 3 Victor Dean Jr 0.856 NR Lincoln (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2010 4 Derron Smith 0.854 NR Banning (Banning, CA)
Fresno State 2010 5 Lester Fontenette 0.845 NR Madison (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2010 6 Edward Dillihunt 0.839 NR Tulare Union (Tulare, CA)
Fresno State 2010 7 Marcus McDade 0.834 NR St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
Fresno State 2010 8 Leslee Rogers 0.826 NR Point Loma (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2010 9 Greg Watson 0.824 NR Rancho Cucamonga (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Fresno State 2010 10 Ofa Fifita 0.822 NR Arroyo Valley (San Bernardino, CA)
Fresno State 2010 11 E.J. Schexnayder 0.819 NR John W. North (Riverside, CA)
Fresno State 2010 12 Isaiah Burse 0.817 NR Modesto Christian (Modesto, CA)
Fresno State 2010 13 John Oglesby 0.811 NR Highland (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2010 14 Jalen Saunders 0.800 NR Pleasant Grove (Elk Grove, CA)
Fresno State 2010 15 Sean Alston 0.800 NR Los Osos (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Fresno State 2010 16 Anthony Riggins 0.789 NR Angelo Rodriguez (Fairfield, CA)
Fresno State 2010 17 Tyeler Davison 0.789 NR Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)
Fresno State 2010 18 Andrew Gustafson 0.789 NR Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Fresno State 2010 19 Kelly O'Brien 0.767 NR Foothill College (Los Altos, CA)
Fresno State 2010 20 Cody Wichmann 0.767 NR Mariposa County (Mariposa, CA)
Fresno State 2009 1 Derek Carr 0.891 NR Bakersfield (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2009 2 Donnie Pritchett 0.878 NR Santa Rosa (Santa Rosa, CA)
Fresno State 2009 3 Travis Brown 0.875 NR Clovis West (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2009 4 Lars Bramer 0.838 NR Buchanan (Clovis, CA)
Fresno State 2009 5 J.B. Dock 0.800 NR St. Bonaventure (Ventura, CA)
Fresno State 2009 6 Robbie Rouse 0.792 NR Madison (San Diego, CA)
Fresno State 2009 7 Pat Su'a 0.789 NR Highland (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2009 8 Ibe Nduka 0.789 NR Etiwanda (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Fresno State 2009 9 Daniel Salinas 0.780 NR North Shore (Houston, TX)
Fresno State 2009 10 Terrance Kindle 0.778 NR North Shore (Houston, TX)
Fresno State 2009 11 Erik Brown 0.775 NR Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Fresno State 2009 12 Alex Jefferies 0.767 NR Eisenhower Senior (Rialto, CA)
Fresno State 2009 13 Nat Harrison 0.767 NR Edison (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2009 14 Ben Letcher 0.767 NR Centennial (Corona, CA)
Fresno State 2009 15 Nikko Motta 0.756 NR Sanger (Sanger, CA)
Fresno State 2009 16 Andy Jennings 0.733 NR John H. Pitman (Turlock, CA)
Fresno State 2009 17 Jeremiah Toma 0.733 NR Grant Union (Sacramento, CA)
Fresno State 2008 1 Matt Hunt 0.856 NR Carson Senior (Carson, CA)
Fresno State 2008 2 Rashad Evans 0.854 NR James Logan (Union City, CA)
Fresno State 2008 3 Ebahn Feathers 0.837 NR Washington Union (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2008 4 Logan Harrell 0.837 NR Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Fresno State 2008 5 Matt Akers 0.835 NR Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2008 6 L.J. Jones 0.833 NR Crespi (Encino, CA)
Fresno State 2008 7 Damion Whittington 0.828 NR Norco (Norco, CA)
Fresno State 2008 8 Douglas Spacht 0.826 NR Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Fresno State 2008 9 Mike Harris 0.811 NR Chino Hills (Chino, CA)
Fresno State 2008 10 Anthony Williams 0.800 NR Atascocita (Humble, TX)
Fresno State 2008 11 A.J. Ellis 0.800 NR Andrew P. Hill (San Jose, CA)
Fresno State 2008 12 Ricky Pemasa 0.800 NR Lutheran - Orange County (Orange, CA)
Fresno State 2008 13 Trevor Richter 0.800 NR El Segundo (El Segundo, CA)
Fresno State 2008 14 David Gory 0.782 NR California (San Ramon, CA)
Fresno State 2008 15 Anthony Johnson 0.778 NR Highland (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2008 16 Michael Butler 0.767 NR Sunnyside (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2008 17 Max Devlin 0.767 NR Windsor (Windsor, CA)
Fresno State 2008 18 Marcel Jensen 0.767 NR Angelo Rodriguez (Fairfield, CA)
Fresno State 2008 19 Austin Wentworth 0.767 NR Whitney (Rocklin, CA)
Fresno State 2008 20 James Robinson 0.767 NR Salesian (Richmond, CA)
Fresno State 2008 21 Kulitapa Taumoepeau 0.767 NR Trinity (Euless, TX)
Fresno State 2008 22 Richard Helepiko 0.756 NR Moreno Valley (Moreno Valley, CA)
Fresno State 2008 23 Chase McEntee 0.756 NR Galena Park (Galena Park, TX)
Fresno State 2008 24 Marcel Jensen NR NR Angelo Rodriguez (Fairfield, CA)
Fresno State 2007 1 Devan Cunningham 0.854 NR Grant Union (Sacramento, CA)
Fresno State 2007 2 Jermaine Thomas 0.833 NR Duarte (Duarte, CA)
Fresno State 2007 3 Chris Carter 0.833 NR Kaiser (Fontana, CA)
Fresno State 2007 4 Porter Hill 0.816 NR Compton (Compton, CA)
Fresno State 2007 5 Sharrod Davis 0.811 NR Grossmont College (El Cajon, CA)
Fresno State 2007 6 Devon Wylie 0.811 NR Granite Bay (Granite Bay, CA)
Fresno State 2007 7 Ryan Mathews 0.802 NR West (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2007 8 Tim Lang 0.800 NR Grant Union (Sacramento, CA)
Fresno State 2007 9 Kevin Goessling 0.800 NR Servite (Anaheim, CA)
Fresno State 2007 10 Matt Faulkner 0.789 NR Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)
Fresno State 2007 11 Ryan Skidmore 0.778 NR East Bakersfield (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2007 12 Terrance Dennis 0.778 NR Diamond Ranch (Pomona, CA)
Fresno State 2007 13 Eric Sproal 0.778 NR El Dorado (Placentia, CA)
Fresno State 2007 14 Matt Lindsey 0.778 NR Clovis (Clovis, CA)
Fresno State 2007 15 Austin Raphael 0.769 NR Sonora (Sonora, CA)
Fresno State 2007 16 Ken Borg 0.767 NR Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, CA)
Fresno State 2007 17 Isaiah Green 0.767 NR Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
Fresno State 2007 18 Phillip Thomas 0.756 NR Bakersfield (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2007 19 Bryce Harris 0.756 NR Tulare Union (Tulare, CA)
Fresno State 2007 20 Bryson Hodges 0.756 NR Golden Valley (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2007 21 Leslie Cooper 0.744 NR Compton Dominguez (Compton, CA)
Fresno State 2007 22 Jevon Stallworth 0.744 NR Grant Union (Sacramento, CA)
Fresno State 2007 23 Kyle Rainer 0.744 NR Moorpark College (Moorpark, CA)
Fresno State 2007 24 Kyle Knox 0.744 NR St. Bernard (Playa Del Rey, CA)
Fresno State 2007 25 Zak Hill 0.744 NR Clovis West (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2006 1 Lonyae Miller 0.842 NR Kaiser (Fontana, CA)
Fresno State 2006 2 Andrew Jackson 0.811 NR Nevada Union (Grass Valley, CA)
Fresno State 2006 3 Taylor Smith 0.800 NR Buchanan (Clovis, CA)
Fresno State 2006 4 Robert Schenck 0.800 NR Mission Hills (San Marcos, CA)
Fresno State 2006 5 Anthony Harding 0.800 NR John H. Pitman (Turlock, CA)
Fresno State 2006 6 Nico Herron 0.800 NR San Leandro (San Leandro, CA)
Fresno State 2006 7 Damion Owens 0.800 NR San Leandro (San Leandro, CA)
Fresno State 2006 8 Charley Robbins 0.789 NR Bullard (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2006 9 Jamel Hamler 0.778 NR San Leandro (San Leandro, CA)
Fresno State 2006 10 Ken Wiggins 0.767 NR Elk Grove (Elk Grove, CA)
Fresno State 2006 11 Ken Hedrington 0.733 NR Bullard (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2006 12 Mark Roberts 0.733 NR Modesto (Modesto, CA)
Fresno State 2006 13 Kenny Wiggins 0.733 NR Elk Grove (Elk Grove, CA)
Fresno State 2006 14 Barry Wilson 0.733 NR Tulare Union (Tulare, CA)
Fresno State 2006 15 A.J. Jefferson 0.733 NR West (Bakersfield, CA)
Fresno State 2006 16 Will Smith 0.733 NR Sunnyside (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2006 17 Micheal Stuart 0.733 NR Moorpark College (Moorpark, CA)
Fresno State 2006 18 Ben Jacobs 0.733 NR Silverado (Las Vegas, NV)
Fresno State 2006 19 Lorne Bell 0.733 NR Simi Valley (Simi Valley, CA)
Fresno State 2006 20 Robert Malone 0.700 NR Martin Luther King Jr. (Riverside, CA)
Fresno State 2005 1 Ryan Colburn NR NR Central Valley Christian Schools (Visalia, CA)
Fresno State 2005 2 James Meeks NR NR Bishop O Dowd (Oakland, CA)
Fresno State 2005 3 Jason Crawley NR NR Pittsburg Senior (Pittsburg, CA)
Fresno State 2005 4 Marlin Moore NR NR Natomas (Sacramento, CA)
Fresno State 2005 5 Maurice Graham NR NR Washington Union (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2005 6 Richard Pacheco NR NR Canyon Springs (Moreno Valley, CA)
Fresno State 2005 7 Seyi Ajirotutu NR NR Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA)
Fresno State 2005 8 Moses Harris NR NR Lincoln (Stockton, CA)
Fresno State 2005 9 Devin Packard NR NR Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
Fresno State 2005 10 Cornell Banks NR NR Edison (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2005 11 Marvin Haynes NR NR Central East (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2005 12 Frank Padilla NR NR Clovis East (Clovis, CA)
Fresno State 2005 13 Joe Bernardi NR NR Flagstaff (Flagstaff, AZ)
Fresno State 2005 14 Gavin Hedstrom NR NR Woodbridge (Irvine, CA)
Fresno State 2005 15 James Paulk NR NR College of the Canyons (Valencia, CA)
Fresno State 2005 16 Qaadir Brown NR NR Lakeside (Lake Elsinore, CA)
Fresno State 2005 17 Lawrence Hood NR NR Fresno (Fresno, CA)
Fresno State 2005 18 Wilson Ramos NR NR Woodland (Woodland, CA)
Fresno State 2005 19 Todd Chisom NR NR Beverly Hills (Beverly Hills, CA)
Fresno State 2005 20 Isaac Kinter NR NR Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA)
Fresno State 2005 21 Chastin West NR NR Moorpark (Moorpark, CA)
Georgia 2014 1 Lorenzo Carter 0.991 98 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Georgia 2014 2 Sony Michel 0.990 97 American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2014 3 Nick Chubb 0.984 99 Cedartown (Cedartown, GA)
Georgia 2014 4 Malkom Parrish 0.966 96 Brooks County (Quitman, GA)
Georgia 2014 5 Isaiah Wynn 0.946 95 Lakewood (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Georgia 2014 6 Jacob Park 0.943 96 Stratford (Goose Creek, SC)
Georgia 2014 7 Jeb Blazevich 0.938 90 Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC)
Georgia 2014 8 Lamont Gaillard 0.936 95 Pine Forest (Fayetteville, NC)
Georgia 2014 9 Keyon Brown 0.933 92 Hardee (Wauchula, FL)
Georgia 2014 10 Dyshon Sims 0.908 94 Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Georgia 2014 11 Kendall Baker 0.900 89 Marist School (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2014 12 Shakenneth Williams 0.893 90 Rutland (Macon, GA)
Georgia 2014 13 Isaiah McKenzie 0.892 94 American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2014 14 Rico Johnson 0.880 88 Georgia Prep Sports Academy (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2014 15 Detric Bing-Dukes 0.871 90 Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Georgia 2014 16 Jake Edwards 0.867 88 Heard County (Franklin, GA)
Georgia 2014 17 Dominick Sanders 0.849 88 Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Georgia 2014 18 Hunter Atkinson 0.845 89 West Hall (Oakwood, GA)
Georgia 2014 19 Shaquille Jones 0.835 87 Merritt Island (Merritt Island, FL)
Georgia 2014 20 Shattle Fenteng 0.886 89 Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
Georgia 2014 21 Gilbert Johnson 0.851 86 Homestead (Homestead, FL)
Georgia 2013 1 Tray Matthews 0.963 94 Newnan (Newnan, GA)
Georgia 2013 2 Brice Ramsey 0.952 97 Camden County (Kingsland, GA)
Georgia 2013 3 Tramel Terry 0.943 94 Goose Creek (Goose Creek, SC)
Georgia 2013 4 Shaq Wiggins 0.938 92 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Georgia 2013 5 Tim Kimbrough 0.929 91 Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Georgia 2013 6 Brandon Kublanow 0.920 90 Walton (Marietta, GA)
Georgia 2013 7 Brendan Langley 0.919 92 Kell (Marietta, GA)
Georgia 2013 8 Leonard Floyd 0.917 95 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Georgia 2013 9 Toby Johnson 0.914 95 Hutchinson C.C. (Hutchinson, KS)
Georgia 2013 10 Reggie Wilkerson 0.909 90 North Marion (Citra, FL)
Georgia 2013 11 A.J. Turman 0.908 92 Boone (Orlando, FL)
Georgia 2013 12 Johnny O'Neal 0.902 87 West Laurens (Dublin, GA)
Georgia 2013 13 Reginald Carter 0.897 89 South Gwinnett (Snellville, GA)
Georgia 2013 14 Jonathon Rumph 0.897 88 Holmes C.C. (Goodman, MS)
Georgia 2013 15 Davin Bellamy 0.894 89 Chamblee Charter (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2013 16 John Atkins 0.880 93 Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Georgia 2013 17 Reggie Davis 0.878 87 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Georgia 2013 18 Ryne Rankin 0.878 90 East River (Orlando, FL)
Georgia 2013 19 Shaquille Fluker 0.877 91 East Mississippi C.C. (Scooba, MS)
Georgia 2013 20 Uriah LeMay 0.875 86 Butler (Matthews, NC)
Georgia 2013 21 Jordan Davis 0.868 89 Thomson (Thomson, GA)
Georgia 2013 22 Josh Cardiello 0.866 88 Buford (Buford, GA)
Georgia 2013 23 Aulden Bynum 0.864 87 Valwood School (Valdosta, GA)
Georgia 2013 24 De'Andre Johnson 0.863 89 Northgate (Newnan, GA)
Georgia 2013 25 Shaun McGee 0.862 90 Brookwood (Snellville, GA)
Georgia 2013 26 J.J. Green 0.862 89 Camden County (Kingsland, GA)
Georgia 2013 27 Paris Bostick 0.855 87 Plant (Tampa, FL)
Georgia 2013 28 Chris Mayes 0.853 85 Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Georgia 2013 29 Quincy Mauger 0.850 82 Kell (Marietta, GA)
Georgia 2013 30 Kennar Johnson 0.844 84 Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Georgia 2013 31 Brendan Douglas 0.799 77 Aquinas (Augusta, GA)
Georgia 2013 32 Glenn Welch 0.780 78 Wayne County (Jesup, GA)
Georgia 2013 33 DeVondre Seymour 0.873 88 North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia 2013 34 Rico Johnson 0.868 90 Swainsboro (Swainsboro, GA)
Georgia 2012 1 Keith Marshall 0.992 98 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC)
Georgia 2012 2 John Theus 0.991 97 The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia 2012 3 Josh Harvey-Clemons 0.989 97 Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Georgia 2012 4 Jordan Jenkins 0.983 97 Harris County (Hamilton, GA)
Georgia 2012 5 Jonathan Taylor 0.974 96 Jenkins County (Millen, GA)
Georgia 2012 6 Todd Gurley 0.963 96 Tarboro (Tarboro, NC)
Georgia 2012 7 Sheldon Dawson 0.924 95 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN)
Georgia 2012 8 Josh Dawson 0.906 89 Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Georgia 2012 9 Greg Pyke 0.882 93 The Boys' Latin School (Baltimore, MD)
Georgia 2012 10 Faton Bauta 0.880 88 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Georgia 2012 11 Quayvon Hicks 0.880 89 Pierce County (Blackshear, GA)
Georgia 2012 12 Blake Tibbs 0.877 89 Martin Luther King Jr. (Lithonia, GA)
Georgia 2012 13 Ty Flournoy-Smith 0.877 86 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA)
Georgia 2012 14 James DeLoach 0.868 86 Jenkins County (Millen, GA)
Georgia 2012 15 Mark Beard 0.853 87 Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
Georgia 2012 16 Marshall Morgan 0.851 80 American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2012 17 Collin Barber 0.810 75 Cartersville (Cartersville, GA)
Georgia 2012 18 Clay Johnson NR NR Calhoun (Calhoun, GA)
Georgia 2012 19 Leonard Floyd 0.938 95 Dodge County (Eastman, GA)
Georgia 2012 20 John Atkins 0.897 93 Thomson (Thomson, GA)
Georgia 2011 1 Isaiah Crowell 0.996 99 Carver (Columbus, GA)
Georgia 2011 2 Ray Drew 0.991 96 Thomas County Central (Thomasville, GA)
Georgia 2011 3 Malcolm Mitchell 0.980 97 Valdosta (Valdosta, GA)
Georgia 2011 4 Damian Swann 0.972 95 Grady (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2011 5 Jay Rome 0.971 96 Valdosta (Valdosta, GA)
Georgia 2011 6 Christian LeMay 0.962 95 Butler (Matthews, NC)
Georgia 2011 7 Corey Moore 0.936 95 Griffin (Griffin, GA)
Georgia 2011 8 John Jenkins 0.914 92 Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
Georgia 2011 9 Nick Marshall 0.907 92 Wilcox County (Rochelle, GA)
Georgia 2011 10 Justin Scott-Wesley 0.899 92 Mitchell County (Camilla, GA)
Georgia 2011 11 Amarlo Herrera 0.899 90 North Clayton (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2011 12 Chris Conley 0.889 89 North Paudling (Dallas, GA)
Georgia 2011 13 Sterling Bailey 0.887 87 East Hall (Gainesville, GA)
Georgia 2011 14 Watts Dantzler 0.887 89 Dalton (Dalton, GA)
Georgia 2011 15 Chris Sanders 0.886 89 Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Georgia 2011 16 Zach DeBell 0.883 88 Tarpon Springs (Tarpon Springs, FL)
Georgia 2011 17 Ramik Wilson 0.876 88 Jefferson (Tampa, FL)
Georgia 2011 18 Xzavier Ward 0.871 89 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA)
Georgia 2011 19 Sanford Seay 0.864 87 Lee County (Leesburg, GA)
Georgia 2011 20 David Andrews 0.863 86 Wesleyan School (Norcross, GA)
Georgia 2011 21 Devin Bowman 0.862 85 Ridgeland (Rossville, GA)
Georgia 2011 22 Hunter Long 0.829 80 Briarcrest Christian (Memphis, TN)
Georgia 2011 23 Quintavius Harrow 0.811 77 Carver (Columbus, GA)
Georgia 2011 24 Nathan Theus 0.796 78 The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia 2011 25 Kent Turene 0.909 91 Boyd Anderson (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2011 26 Chris Mayes 0.866 85 Spalding (Griffin, GA)
Georgia 2010 1 Alec Ogletree 0.989 97 Newnan (Newnan, GA)
Georgia 2010 2 T.J. Stripling 0.964 93 Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA)
Georgia 2010 3 Brent Benedict 0.962 94 The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia 2010 4 Garrison Smith 0.955 93 Douglass (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2010 5 Ken Malcome 0.948 94 Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA)
Georgia 2010 6 Jakar Hamilton 0.922 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Georgia 2010 7 Kolton Houston 0.919 NR Buford (Buford, GA)
Georgia 2010 8 Mike Thornton 0.916 91 Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)
Georgia 2010 9 Alexander Ogletree 0.913 NR Newnan (Newnan, GA)
Georgia 2010 10 Jalen Fields 0.902 91 Dalton (Dalton, GA)
Georgia 2010 11 Demetre Baker 0.888 NR Orange Park (Orange Park, FL)
Georgia 2010 12 Dexter Morant 0.867 NR Manning (Manning, SC)
Georgia 2010 13 Brandon Burrows 0.864 NR Walton (Marietta, GA)
Georgia 2010 14 Derek Owens 0.860 NR Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia 2010 15 Michael Bennett 0.858 NR Alpharetta (Alpharetta, GA)
Georgia 2010 16 Marc Deas 0.857 NR Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)
Georgia 2010 17 Hutson Mason 0.855 NR Lassiter (Marietta, GA)
Georgia 2010 18 Kenarious Gates 0.835 NR Greenville (Greenville, GA)
Georgia 2010 19 Lonnie Outlaw 0.767 NR Wilcox County (Rochelle, GA)
Georgia 2010 20 Kosta Vavlas NR NR Tarpon Springs (Tarpon Springs, FL)
Georgia 2010 21 Parker Welch NR NR Wayne County (Jesup, GA)
Georgia 2010 22 Greg Bingham NR NR Columbus (Columbus, GA)
Georgia 2010 23 Hugh Williams NR NR Marist School (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2010 24 Corey Campbell NR NR Hephzibah (Hephzibah, GA)
Georgia 2010 25 Michael Erdman NR NR Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)
Georgia 2010 26 Connor Norman NR NR Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia 2010 27 Lucas Redd NR NR Jefferson (Jefferson, GA)
Georgia 2010 28 Lonnie Outlaw 0.767 NR Wilcox County (Rochelle, GA)
Georgia 2009 1 Aaron Murray 0.990 NR Plant (Tampa, FL)
Georgia 2009 2 Marlon Brown 0.986 NR Harding Academy of Memphis (Memphis, TN)
Georgia 2009 3 Austin Long 0.967 NR Briarcrest Christian (Memphis, TN)
Georgia 2009 4 Washaun Ealey 0.957 NR Emanuel County Institute (Twin City, GA)
Georgia 2009 5 Orson Charles 0.946 NR Plant (Tampa, FL)
Georgia 2009 6 Abry Jones 0.942 NR Northside (Warner Robins, GA)
Georgia 2009 7 Zach Mettenberger 0.940 NR Oconee County (Watkinsville, GA)
Georgia 2009 8 Arthur Lynch 0.930 NR Dartmouth (South Dartmouth, MA)
Georgia 2009 9 Chris Burnette 0.926 NR Troup County (Lagrange, GA)
Georgia 2009 10 Montez Robinson 0.926 NR Avon (Avon, IN)
Georgia 2009 11 Rantavious Wooten 0.907 NR Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
Georgia 2009 12 Chase Vasser 0.896 NR Chestatee (Gainesville, GA)
Georgia 2009 13 Michael Gilliard 0.891 NR Valdosta (Valdosta, GA)
Georgia 2009 14 Jordan Love 0.886 NR Deep Run (Glen Allen, VA)
Georgia 2009 15 Kwame Geathers 0.882 NR Carvers Bay (Hemingway, SC)
Georgia 2009 16 Dallas Lee 0.872 NR Buford (Buford, GA)
Georgia 2009 17 Derrick Lott 0.867 NR North Cobb (Kennesaw, GA)
Georgia 2009 18 Shawn Williams 0.864 NR Early County (Blakely, GA)
Georgia 2009 19 Brandon Bogotay 0.767 NR Grossmont College (El Cajon, CA)
Georgia 2009 20 Branden Smith 0.989 NR Washington (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2009 21 Mike Gilliard 0.872 NR Valdosta (Valdosta, GA)
Georgia 2008 1 A.J. Green 1.331 NR Summerville Hi (Summerville, SC)
Georgia 2008 2 Richard Samuel 1.323 NR Cass (Cartersville, GA)
Georgia 2008 3 DeAngelo Tyson 1.316 NR Statesboro (Statesboro, GA)
Georgia 2008 4 A.J. Harmon 1.294 NR Jefferson County (Louisville, GA)
Georgia 2008 5 Toby Jackson 1.293 NR Griffin (Griffin, GA)
Georgia 2008 6 Carlton Thomas 1.266 NR Frostproof (Frostproof, FL)
Georgia 2008 7 Marcus Dowtin 1.260 NR Fork Union Military (HS) (Fork Union, VA)
Georgia 2008 8 Cornelius Washington 1.258 NR Burke County (Waynesboro, GA)
Georgia 2008 9 Dontavius Jackson 1.257 NR Heard County (Franklin, GA)
Georgia 2008 10 Cordy Glenn 1.244 NR Riverdale (Riverdale, GA)
Georgia 2008 11 Brandon Boykin 1.235 NR Fayette County (Fayetteville, GA)
Georgia 2008 12 Ben Jones 1.218 NR Bibb Co Sch (Centreville, AL)
Georgia 2008 13 Christian Robinson 1.214 NR Greater Atlanta Christian School (Norcross, GA)
Georgia 2008 14 Akeem Hebron 0.900 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Georgia 2008 15 Xavier Avery 0.872 NR Cedar Grove (Ellenwood, GA)
Georgia 2008 16 Blair Walsh 0.869 NR Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2008 17 Nick Williams 0.869 NR Bainbridge (Bainbridge, GA)
Georgia 2008 18 Bacarri Rambo 0.864 NR Seminole County (Donalsonville, GA)
Georgia 2008 19 Makiri Pugh 0.862 NR Independence (Charlotte, NC)
Georgia 2008 20 Sanders Commings 0.857 NR Westside (Augusta, GA)
Georgia 2008 21 Jeremy Longo 0.846 NR Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2008 22 Bryce Ros 0.838 NR Kennesaw Mountain (Acworth, GA)
Georgia 2008 23 Jonathan Owens NR NR Susan Moore Sch (Blountsville, AL)
Georgia 2008 24 Taylor Bradberry NR NR Winder-Barrow (Winder, GA)
Georgia 2008 25 Tavarres King 1.285 NR Habersham Central (Mount Airy, GA)
Georgia 2007 1 Israel Troupe 0.937 NR Tift County (Tifton, GA)
Georgia 2007 2 Jarius Wynn 0.922 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Georgia 2007 3 Trinton Sturdivant 0.921 NR Anson (Wadesboro, NC)
Georgia 2007 4 Justin Anderson 0.900 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Georgia 2007 5 Chris Little 0.894 NR Twiggs County (Jeffersonville, GA)
Georgia 2007 6 Rennie Curran 0.894 NR Brookwood (Snellville, GA)
Georgia 2007 7 Vance Cuff 0.886 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Georgia 2007 8 John Knox 0.875 NR Statesboro (Statesboro, GA)
Georgia 2007 9 Neland Ball 0.869 NR Jackson (Jackson, GA)
Georgia 2007 10 Justin Houston 0.869 NR Statesboro (Statesboro, GA)
Georgia 2007 11 Corvey Irvin 0.867 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Georgia 2007 12 Tanner Strickland 0.860 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Georgia 2007 13 Bruce Figgins 0.858 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Georgia 2007 14 Walter Hill 0.856 NR East Hall (Gainesville, GA)
Georgia 2007 15 Charles White 0.849 NR Unknown (Nashville, TN)
Georgia 2007 16 Clint Boling 0.848 NR Chattahoochee (Alpharetta, GA)
Georgia 2007 17 Vince Vance 0.844 NR Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Georgia 2007 18 Ben Harden 0.830 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Georgia 2007 19 Scott Haverkamp 0.811 NR Butler C.C. (El Dorado, KS)
Georgia 2007 20 Drew Butler 0.744 NR Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia 2007 21 Caleb King 0.981 NR Greater Atlanta Christian School (Norcross, GA)
Georgia 2007 22 Aron White 0.945 NR Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO)
Georgia 2007 23 Logan Gray 0.928 NR Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO)
Georgia 2006 1 Akeem Dent 0.896 NR Douglass (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2006 2 Ben Harden 0.873 NR Perry (Perry, GA)
Georgia 2006 3 Ricardo Crawford 0.860 NR West Columbus (Cerro Gordo, NC)
Georgia 2006 4 Geno Atkins 0.859 NR St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2006 5 DeMarcus Dobbs 0.858 NR Calvary Baptist Day (Savannah, GA)
Georgia 2006 6 Michael Lemon 0.858 NR Stratford Academy (Macon, GA)
Georgia 2006 7 Kris Durham 0.856 NR Calhoun (Calhoun, GA)
Georgia 2006 8 Shaun Chapas 0.854 NR The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia 2006 9 Kevin Perez 0.850 NR Killian (Miami, FL)
Georgia 2006 10 Chris Davis 0.839 NR Jefferson (Jefferson, GA)
Georgia 2006 11 Josh Davis 0.833 NR Tylertown (Tylertown, MS)
Georgia 2006 12 John Miller 0.820 NR Woodland (Cartersville, GA)
Georgia 2006 13 Matthew Stafford 0.998 NR Highland Park (Dallas, TX)
Georgia 2006 14 Akeem Hebron 0.981 NR Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
Georgia 2006 15 Knowshon Moreno 0.970 NR Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)
Georgia 2006 16 Justin Anderson 0.967 NR Irwin County (Ocilla, GA)
Georgia 2006 17 NaDerris Ward 0.965 NR McClymonds High (Oakland, CA)
Georgia 2006 18 Reshad Jones 0.962 NR Washington (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2006 19 Brandon Wood 0.950 NR Haralson County (Tallapoosa, GA)
Georgia 2006 20 Darius Dewberry 0.933 NR Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
Georgia 2006 21 Asher Allen 0.932 NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Georgia 2006 22 Kiante Tripp 0.927 NR Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2006 23 Tony Wilson 0.919 NR Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)
Georgia 2006 24 Prince Miller 0.917 NR Byrnes (Duncan, SC)
Georgia 2006 25 Darryl Gamble 0.915 NR Bainbridge (Bainbridge, GA)
Georgia 2006 26 Quintin Banks 0.899 NR Houston County (Warner Robins, GA)
Georgia 2005 1 Roderick Battle NR NR Douglass (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2005 2 Brandon Sesay NR NR Douglass (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia 2005 3 Tripp Chandler NR NR Woodstock (Woodstock, GA)
Georgia 2005 4 Ian Smith NR NR Cartersville (Cartersville, GA)
Georgia 2005 5 Antavious Coates NR NR Greenwood (Greenwood, SC)
Georgia 2005 6 Marcus Washington NR NR Burke County (Waynesboro, GA)
Georgia 2005 7 Joe Cox NR NR Independence (Charlotte, NC)
Georgia 2005 8 Tavares Kearney NR NR Tucker (Tucker, GA)
Georgia 2005 9 Corey Moon NR NR Decatur (Decatur, GA)
Georgia 2005 10 Mike Moore NR NR Coconut Creek (Pompano Beach, FL)
Georgia 2005 11 Donovan Baldwin NR NR American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2005 12 Jeff Owens NR NR Plantation (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Georgia 2005 13 Kade Weston NR NR Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ)
Georgia 2005 14 Mohamed Massaquoi NR NR Independence (Charlotte, NC)
Georgia 2005 15 Bryan Evans NR NR Ed White (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia 2005 16 C.J. Byrd NR NR North Augusta (North Augusta, SC)
Georgia 2005 17 Darius Dewberry NR NR Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 1 Myles Autry 0.887 89 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 2 Stepheny Durham 0.879 89 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia Tech 2014 3 C.J. Leggett 0.857 89 North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 4 KeShun Freeman 0.856 86 Callaway (Hogansville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 5 Qua Searcy 0.851 84 Lamar County Comprehensive (Barnesville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 6 Andrew Marshall 0.850 84 West Forsyth (Cumming, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 7 Jake Stickler 0.849 86 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)
Georgia Tech 2014 8 Lance Austin 0.847 86 Lamar County Comprehensive (Barnesville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 9 Lawrence Austin 0.845 86 Lamar County Comprehensive (Barnesville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 10 Trey Klock 0.840 85 Lower Dauphin Hs (Hummelstown, PA)
Georgia Tech 2014 11 Gary Brown 0.833 82 Alonso (Tampa, FL)
Georgia Tech 2014 12 Kenderius Whitehead 0.832 83 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 13 Michael Preddy 0.829 80 Porter Gaud School (Charleston, SC)
Georgia Tech 2014 14 Tyler Merriweather 0.828 86 Demopolis (Demopolis, AL)
Georgia Tech 2014 15 Jalen Johnson 0.823 87 Oneonta (Oneonta, AL)
Georgia Tech 2014 16 Terrell Lewis 0.822 80 Ocoee (Ocoee, FL)
Georgia Tech 2014 17 Tre Jackson 0.822 77 Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Georgia Tech 2014 18 Antonio Simmons 0.821 83 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia Tech 2014 19 Matthew Jordan 0.820 86 Jackson (Jackson, AL)
Georgia Tech 2014 20 Jake Whitley 0.819 79 North Augusta (North Augusta, SC)
Georgia Tech 2014 21 Clinton Lynch 0.782 79 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Georgia Tech 2013 1 Shamire DeVine 0.908 94 Tri-cities (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia Tech 2013 2 Kevin Robbins 0.853 86 Bishop McNamara (District Heights, MD)
Georgia Tech 2013 3 Ricky Jeune 0.844 88 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ)
Georgia Tech 2013 4 Darius Commissiong 0.844 86 Bishop McNamara (District Heights, MD)
Georgia Tech 2013 5 Donovan Wilson 0.838 82 Dublin Jerome (Dublin, OH)
Georgia Tech 2013 6 Harrison Butker 0.835 80 Westminster School (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia Tech 2013 7 Chris Griffin 0.835 85 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)
Georgia Tech 2013 8 Justin Akins 0.825 82 Jackson (Jackson, GA)
Georgia Tech 2013 9 John Marvin 0.820 81 Fort Walton Beach (Fort Walton Beach, FL)
Georgia Tech 2013 10 Ty Griffin 0.806 80 McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)
Georgia Tech 2013 11 Antonio Messick 0.804 78 Fayette County (Fayetteville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2013 12 Paul Davis 0.781 81 Cairo (Cairo, GA)
Georgia Tech 2013 13 Corey Griffin 0.779 76 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Georgia Tech 2013 14 Travis Custis 0.859 87 Lovejoy (Hampton, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 1 Dennis Andrews 0.867 80 Amos P. Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Georgia Tech 2012 2 Justin Thomas 0.937 95 Prattville (Prattville, AL)
Georgia Tech 2012 3 Francis Kallon 0.913 88 Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 4 D.J. White 0.880 88 Union Grove (McDonough, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 5 Pat Gamble 0.876 87 Central (Carrollton, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 6 Roderick Chungong 0.871 88 Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
Georgia Tech 2012 7 Marcus Allen 0.857 80 Hilliard Middle-senior (Hilliard, FL)
Georgia Tech 2012 8 Beau Hankins 0.857 82 Jackson-olin Sch (Birmingham, AL)
Georgia Tech 2012 9 Mike Summers 0.843 82 Statesboro (Statesboro, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 10 Chase Roberts 0.839 82 Greater Atlanta Christian School (Norcross, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 11 Tyler Stargel 0.834 78 Gulf Shores Sch (Leroy, AL)
Georgia Tech 2012 12 Freddie Burden 0.822 80 Statesboro (Statesboro, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 13 Anthony Autry 0.819 74 Norcross (Norcross, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 14 Travin Henry 0.815 83 Cook County (Adel, GA)
Georgia Tech 2012 15 Lynn Griffin 0.803 76 Providence (Jacksonville, FL)
Georgia Tech 2012 16 Adam Gotsis 0.803 83 Kew High School (Na, NA)
Georgia Tech 2012 17 Ryan Rodwell 0.791 75 Deland (Deland, FL)
Georgia Tech 2011 1 Vad Lee 0.884 89 Hillside (Durham, NC)
Georgia Tech 2011 2 Jeff Greene 0.839 82 Starrs Mill (Fayetteville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 3 Trey Braun 0.836 80 Tallahassee Leon (Tallahassee, FL)
Georgia Tech 2011 4 Jabari Hunt-Days 0.880 91 Hillgrove (Powder Springs, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 5 Chris Milton 0.867 88 Charlton County (Folkston, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 6 Tremayne McNair 0.864 87 White Oak (Jacksonville, NC)
Georgia Tech 2011 7 Errin Joe 0.864 87 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)
Georgia Tech 2011 8 Domonique Noble 0.858 86 West Rowan (Mount Ulla, NC)
Georgia Tech 2011 9 Nick Menocal 0.846 82 Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami, FL)
Georgia Tech 2011 10 Bryan Chamberlain 0.844 82 Monroe Area (Monroe, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 11 Darren Waller 0.840 83 North Cobb (Kennesaw, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 12 Chaz Cheeks 0.838 80 East Hall (Gainesville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 13 Anthony Harrell 0.836 78 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)
Georgia Tech 2011 14 Broderick Snoddy 0.835 80 Carrollton (Carrollton, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 15 Demontevious Smith 0.828 80 Monroe Area (Monroe, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 16 Shaq Mason 0.823 78 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN)
Georgia Tech 2011 17 Jamal Golden 0.809 76 Wetumpka (Wetumpka, AL)
Georgia Tech 2011 18 Zach Laskey 0.797 76 Starrs Mill (Fayetteville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 19 Kyle Travis 0.791 73 South Forsyth (Cumming, GA)
Georgia Tech 2011 20 Tyler Marcordes 0.786 75 Normal Community West (Normal, IL)
Georgia Tech 2011 21 Corey Dennis 0.773 72 Charles Henderson Sch (Troy, AL)
Georgia Tech 2011 22 Sean Tobin 0.770 70 Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)
Georgia Tech 2010 1 Louis Young 0.911 NR Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
Georgia Tech 2010 2 Ryan Ayers 0.896 NR South Paulding (Douglasville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2010 3 Shawn Green 0.886 NR Grayson (Loganville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2010 4 Anthony Williams 0.874 NR Union Grove (McDonough, GA)
Georgia Tech 2010 5 Denzel McCoy 0.872 NR Northview (Duluth, GA)
Georgia Tech 2010 6 Barry Bostic 0.867 NR Jefferson County (Louisville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2010 7 Fred Holton 0.864 NR Thomasville (Thomasville, GA)
Georgia Tech 2010 8 Isaiah Johnson 0.862 NR Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Georgi